# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | GRYCKO TOMASZ | POL | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | UKS BLIZA WŁADYSŁAWOWO/ ADIDAS RUNNING | M | 00:14:49 | - |
2 | 129 | GARDZIELEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | WROCŁAW | arkadiuszgardzielewski.pl | M | 00:14:50 | - |
3 | 3 | KOWALSKI MAREK | POL | ŻUKOWO | GKS Żukowo | M | 00:14:57 | - |
4 | 1006 | ROGIEWICZ ANDRZEJ | POL | POSTOLIN | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | M | 00:15:12 | - |
5 | 507 | NIEMCZYK MATEUSZ | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | KKB Starogard | M | 00:15:17 | - |
6 | 20 | KRAWCZYK JACEK | POL | RUMIA | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | M | 00:15:36 | - |
7 | 19 | MIELEWCZYK PIOTR | POL | LĘBORK | Adidas Runners | M | 00:15:36 | - |
8 | 5 | KUBIAK MACIEJ | POL | REDA | Zoeller Tech/Endure | M | 00:15:41 | - |
9 | 3241 | SADOWSKI ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | LKS Zantyr Sztum / biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:16:02 | - |
10 | 4 | ROLBIECKI MICHAŁ | POL | WEJHEROWO | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | M | 00:16:14 | - |
11 | 6 | CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | REDA | HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK | M | 00:16:19 | - |
12 | 3309 | DROP MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:16:19 | - | |
13 | 1894 | KASZEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | POL | BYTÓW | Talex Borysław Borzytuchom | M | 00:16:19 | - |
14 | 1898 | KRÓL BŁAŻEJ | POL | KĘBŁOWO | GKS TĘCZA NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | M | 00:16:19 | - |
15 | 18 | POBŁOCKI PIOTR | POL | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | M | 00:16:36 | - |
16 | 1756 | ŻYGENDA KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | LKS Zorza | M | 00:16:38 | - |
17 | 392 | ŁAWICKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:16:39 | - | |
18 | 424 | DEMBOWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | LIDZBARK | M | 00:16:42 | - | |
19 | 8 | SŁAWIŃSKI DAMIAN | POL | GDYNIA | LKS Zorza Gdynia | M | 00:16:47 | - |
20 | 2573 | SZRAMA DARIUSZ | POL | DĄBRÓWKA LEŚNA | KP PSP Oborniki | M | 00:16:54 | - |
21 | 1792 | SPALENIAK TOMASZ | POL | DOBRZEWINO | Endure Team | M | 00:17:01 | - |
22 | 1983 | SZPUNAR ANDRZEJ | POL | RZESZÓW | KW PSP Rzeszów | M | 00:17:03 | - |
23 | 410 | CZERNIAK ROBERT | POL | MOSTY | UKS EKONOMIK-MARATOŃCZYK Lębork | M | 00:17:05 | - |
24 | 146 | ZAWISTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | MIASTECZKO KRAJEŃSKIE | KP PSP Piła | M | 00:17:05 | - |
25 | 149 | DAMPC KAROL | POL | REDA | Bike u up / Semeko AquaSfera | M | 00:17:06 | - |
26 | 3498 | FALKOWSKI BARTEK | POL | WARSZAWA | Bartek Trenuje Team | M | 00:17:06 | - |
27 | 1760 | RUDNIK KRZYSZTOF | POL | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | Night Runners Słupsk | M | 00:17:06 | - |
28 | 1534 | RICHERT JAROSŁAW | POL | LUZINO | Maja Team | M | 00:17:07 | - |
29 | 4182 | KOSMALA SZYMON | POL | SZPITALNA WIEŚ | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M | 00:17:10 | - |
30 | 2052 | JANICKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | JAROSŁAW | KW PSP RZESZÓW | M | 00:17:19 | - |
31 | 1017 | RUCIŃSKI JAKUB | POL | SOPOT | Bike U Up | M | 00:17:19 | - |
32 | 7 | MISZEWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | Intel Runners | M | 00:17:20 | - |
33 | 4884 | RULIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GNIEW | M | 00:17:21 | - | |
34 | 382 | GRABOWSKI ANTONI | POL | GDAŃSK | porannybiegacz.pl | M | 00:17:22 | - |
35 | 2224 | POGOCKI SEWERYN | POL | ZELÓW | KW PSP ŁÓDŹ | M | 00:17:30 | - |
36 | 1116 | FELIKSIAK WIKTOR | POL | GDAŃSK | AZS UG | M | 00:17:31 | - |
37 | 643 | KOSIECKI MACIEJ | POL | LINIEWO | KP PSP Kościerzyna | M | 00:17:31 | - |
38 | 1308 | RZESZEWICZ KAROL | POL | WILANOWO | KM PSP Gdynia | M | 00:17:38 | - |
39 | 2637 | SIKORA SEBASTIAN | POL | GDYNIA | bankieria.pl | M | 00:17:38 | - |
40 | 4160 | MIKUŚ MARCIN | POL | PELPLIN | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | M | 00:17:41 | - |
41 | 2725 | BANASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | WIELKI WEŁCZ | KM PSP Grudziądz | M | 00:17:45 | - |
42 | 4621 | JARLIŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | RUMIA | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | M | 00:17:51 | - |
43 | 2823 | OŁOWSKI JAKUB | POL | BISKUPIEC | Tri Negu/ agrobros.com | M | 00:17:52 | - |
44 | 575 | PIETRZAK PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:17:52 | - | |
45 | 1604 | KESLINKE ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:17:53 | - |
46 | 2908 | PRUSINOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | BRANIEWO | M | 00:18:02 | - | |
47 | 1203 | CEKLARZ MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Tri Team Rumia | M | 00:18:03 | - |
48 | 1409 | CZAPIEWSKA MONIKA | POL | SKORZEWO | Studio S7 Banino / UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | K | 00:18:04 | - |
49 | 865 | GROCHOWSKI MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | DUDYCZ team / T.G. Sokół Zakopane | M | 00:18:04 | - |
50 | 1248 | PACHOLEC PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | ECO SERWIS | M | 00:18:06 | - |
51 | 1946 | DEMBICKI PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | KM PSP Gdynia | M | 00:18:07 | - |
52 | 2656 | ŚLIWIŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | LIPNO | KW PSP Toruń | M | 00:18:07 | - |
53 | 9 | PAPROCKA EWELINA | POL | OBLIWICE | Obliwice | K | 00:18:08 | - |
54 | 641 | ŁUGOWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:18:08 | - | |
55 | 1300 | WENT JAKUB | POL | ŁEBA | M | 00:18:09 | - | |
56 | 2045 | BANACH BARTOSZ | POL | GDANSK | TORUS - Apteka Gemini Gdansk | M | 00:18:10 | - |
57 | 2613 | GÓRALSKI MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:18:10 | - | |
58 | 1303 | MANIKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | ZŁOTÓW | KP PSP Złotów | M | 00:18:10 | - |
59 | 2458 | ZYBOROWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | DUBENINKI | LUKS "Hańcza" Suwałki | M | 00:18:11 | - |
60 | 1764 | MODERHAK MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:18:12 | - | |
61 | 927 | CZAJA LESZEK | POL | STAROGARD GDANSKI | KKB STAROGARD GD | M | 00:18:13 | - |
62 | 1674 | KOPCZYŃSKI SZYMON | POL | WĘGORZYN | Kopeć team / XRunners | M | 00:18:13 | - |
63 | 1137 | ROGOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | POL | BISZTYNEK | KP PSP Bartoszyce | M | 00:18:13 | - |
64 | 453 | WYSŁOUCH MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | F3Team | M | 00:18:16 | - |
65 | 1123 | STYŚ DARIUSZ | POL | PELPLIN | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | M | 00:18:18 | - |
66 | 3295 | SZCZUTKOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | CHEŁMNO | KW PSP TORUŃ | M | 00:18:18 | - |
67 | 3028 | BOGUSZ TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:18:19 | - | |
68 | 1426 | CZERWIAK ROBERT | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Tri Starogard | M | 00:18:22 | - |
69 | 1738 | KOSZNICKI ADAM | POL | GDAŃSK | AZS UG Gdańsk | M | 00:18:24 | - |
70 | 2001 | SIECIŃSKI MARCIN | POL | ŻUKOWO | Studio S7 Banino | M | 00:18:24 | - |
71 | 4271 | SZYMAŃSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | SZPRUDOWO | Sambor Tczew | M | 00:18:26 | - |
72 | 2436 | TRZASKA PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | Tri Universe / Dream Tri Team | M | 00:18:28 | - |
73 | 10 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA KAMILA | POL | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | K | 00:18:31 | - |
74 | 276 | SOBCZAK MARCIN | POL | RUMIA | Endure Team | M | 00:18:31 | - |
75 | 174 | MAKARSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | MM Projekt | M | 00:18:34 | - |
76 | 672 | SZCZYKUTOWICZ TOMASZ | POL | GDANSK | Gdanski Biegacz / Szalony Gdansk Biega | M | 00:18:35 | - |
77 | 1099 | WIERZIŃSKI PIOTR | POL | KARTUZY | M | 00:18:35 | - | |
78 | 391 | KĄKOL KACPER | POL | GDYNIA | Na metrażu | M | 00:18:36 | - |
79 | 1790 | KSIĄŻEK GRZEGORZ | POL | RUMIA | Zoeller Tech / TwisterTeam | M | 00:18:36 | - |
80 | 2306 | SOWAŁA WOJCIECH | POL | PABIANICE | KW PSP ŁÓDŹ | M | 00:18:36 | - |
81 | 1824 | HARTUNA ZENON | POL | PIECE | Florian Chojnice | M | 00:18:37 | - |
82 | 3515 | SZCZERBIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA | POL | MALBORK | Waniewski Coaching | K | 00:18:37 | - |
83 | 1611 | WOŚ KAMIL | POL | GDAŃSK | Falcon Team | M | 00:18:37 | - |
84 | 1619 | GUZMANN MATEUSZ | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | M | 00:18:38 | - | |
85 | 1254 | BIELSKI ADAM | POL | ELBLĄG | IKS ATAK Elbląg | M | 00:18:40 | - |
86 | 1875 | GRZELAK MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:18:40 | - | |
87 | 844 | WARDZINSKI PAWEŁ | POL | BRANIEWO | RRT | M | 00:18:40 | - |
88 | 2627 | BURDKA PIOTR | POL | BRZEZINY | KW PSP ŁÓDŹ | M | 00:18:42 | - |
89 | 2281 | JĘDRASIK KAMIL | POL | OPOCZNO | KP PSP TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M | 00:18:42 | - |
90 | 653 | LIŚKIEWICZ ROMAN | POL | KĘTRZYN | M | 00:18:44 | - | |
91 | 365 | KURKOWSKI PATRYK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:18:45 | - | |
92 | 2843 | MAZUR ANDRZEJ | POL | BOJANO | KM PSP Gdynia / Florian Chojnice / Bojano Biega | M | 00:18:45 | - |
93 | 4294 | MĘDYK MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:18:47 | - | |
94 | 332 | NOWICKI ARTUR | POL | MALCZYCE | JW 1889 5kz | M | 00:18:47 | - |
95 | 14 | PAZDA-POZORSKA GOSIUNIA | POL | KOBYLNICA | Night Runners Słupsk | K | 00:18:47 | - |
96 | 3036 | ZAJK MICHAŁ | POL | REDA | Geoban | M | 00:18:49 | - |
97 | 3429 | OLSZYNA MILOSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:18:55 | - | |
98 | 4270 | URZĘDOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | SIEMIROWICE | BAZA 44 | M | 00:18:55 | - |
99 | 4825 | BROM VINCENT | POL | GDYNIA | Parkrun Gdynia | M | 00:18:56 | - |
100 | 1442 | GAWEŁ IRENEUSZ | POL | POŁCZYN - ZDRÓJ | M | 00:18:56 | - | |
101 | 2154 | KUCHARCZYK ARKADIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | runscore.pl | M | 00:18:56 | - |
102 | 2719 | BIELSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | NOWOGARD | Parkrun Szczecin | M | 00:18:59 | - |
103 | 2513 | JĘDRYCZKA PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | TopActive | M | 00:18:59 | - |
104 | 1802 | GRĄŻAWSKI PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:19:00 | - | |
105 | 2699 | KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | KOŁUDA WIELKA | KW PSP Toruń | M | 00:19:00 | - |
106 | 733 | LIDZBARSKI JANUSZ | POL | CHWASZCZYNO | M | 00:19:00 | - | |
107 | 800 | ZYGMUNT MARCIN | POL | GDANSK | M | 00:19:03 | - | |
108 | 4891 | BIZEWSKI TADEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:19:04 | - | |
109 | 2845 | GĄSIOROWSKI DANIEL | POL | RADZIEJÓW | KW PSP TORUŃ | M | 00:19:04 | - |
110 | 479 | LEŚNIEWSKI ADAM | POL | WEJHEROWO | 42.195 Wejherowo | M | 00:19:04 | - |
111 | 13 | ROLBIECKA MONIKA | POL | WEJHEROWO | Maja Team | K | 00:19:04 | - |
112 | 3003 | OSEŃKO ADAM | POL | WEJHEROWO | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | M | 00:19:05 | - |
113 | 452 | WOJTASZAK RAFAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:19:05 | - | |
114 | 11 | ŁAGOWNIK MARTA | POL | GDAŃSK | Smaruj Na Trening Team | K | 00:19:05 | - |
115 | 454 | CHODYNA DANIEL | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | M | 00:19:06 | - |
116 | 1584 | SÓJKA KAMIL | POL | CZŁUCHÓW | KM PSP Poznań | M | 00:19:06 | - |
117 | 3572 | DEKA PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:19:07 | - | |
118 | 246 | GAŁKA ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Rim Tim Team Braniewo | M | 00:19:07 | - |
119 | 2489 | IRACKI MATEUSZ | POL | WARSZAWA | KM PSP m. st. Warszawy | M | 00:19:07 | - |
120 | 4997 | ŁYSKANOWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | AT Team | M | 00:19:07 | - |
121 | 2283 | OBERZIG TOMASZ | POL | REDA | M | 00:19:08 | - | |
122 | 12 | POBŁOCKA KATARZYNA | POL | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | K | 00:19:08 | - |
123 | 1345 | RASZEWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | GÓRA | Kaszubskie Dziki/Maja Team | M | 00:19:09 | - |
124 | 505 | RÓŻALSKI PIOTR | POL | ELBLĄG | Kadyny Folwark Hotel Triathlon Team | M | 00:19:09 | - |
125 | 4126 | BUCHLIŃSKI RAFAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Sport-evo / Biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:19:10 | - |
126 | 3027 | DALKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | POL | SUSZ | M | 00:19:10 | - | |
127 | 2895 | JASZCZERSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | AZS Politechnika Gdańsk | M | 00:19:12 | - |
128 | 2675 | SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR MARIUSZ | POL | RUMIA | Aktywuj się | M | 00:19:13 | - |
129 | 2754 | GÓRSKI MATEUSZ | POL | LĘBORK | KreativSport Lębork | M | 00:19:14 | - |
130 | 1505 | SMOLIŃSKI RAFAŁ | POL | PRZASNYSZ | KW PSP Warszawa | M | 00:19:14 | - |
131 | 810 | WOLSKI MICHAŁ | POL | SŁUPSK | Wolscy Brothers Triathlon Team | M | 00:19:14 | - |
132 | 16 | BARANOWSKA - TRZASKO ALEKSANDRA | POL | GDYNIA | El Contragolpe | K | 00:19:15 | - |
133 | 3620 | BEMBEN DARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:19:16 | - | |
134 | 1778 | CICHOŃ MACIEJ | POL | REDA | 42.195 Wejherowo | M | 00:19:17 | - |
135 | 921 | KRZESZEWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | ELBLĄG | ECM El-Hurt | M | 00:19:17 | - |
136 | 2243 | PODĘBSKI MICHAŁ | POL | WODZIERADY | KW PSP ŁÓDŹ | M | 00:19:17 | - |
137 | 1690 | WÓJCIK PAWEŁ | POL | BARTOSZYCE | KP PSP WEJHEROWO | M | 00:19:17 | - |
138 | 1148 | BOGUCKI MARCIN | POL | SOPOT | M | 00:19:18 | - | |
139 | 1718 | FARJASZEWSKI JAKUB | POL | KREPA SŁUSPKA | KM PSP w Słupsku | M | 00:19:19 | - |
140 | 1717 | PIESIK PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | Bractwo Agłona | M | 00:19:19 | - |
141 | 3675 | LEMKE KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | Gdyński Triathlon | M | 00:19:21 | - |
142 | 167 | KEPKA GRZEGORZ | POL | WEJHEROWO | MajaTeam | M | 00:19:22 | - |
143 | 1111 | PESTA ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | Azymut 45 | M | 00:19:22 | - |
144 | 1019 | MRÓWKA MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Ambitious Runners Team | M | 00:19:23 | - |
145 | 1612 | SOBOLEWSKI MARCIN | POL | ZALEWO | UKS TRS Susz | M | 00:19:23 | - |
146 | 524 | ŁYŚ DANIEL | POL | REDA | NYPEL REDA | M | 00:19:24 | - |
147 | 1245 | GOŹDZIEWICZ LESZEK | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:19:25 | - |
148 | 1866 | PACZKOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | REDA | M | 00:19:25 | - | |
149 | 217 | CZAIŃSKI KAMIL | POL | KOWALE | M | 00:19:27 | - | |
150 | 593 | KULIK JACEK | POL | GDYNIA | Kulik&Kurek | M | 00:19:28 | - |
151 | 3462 | SAJENKO ADAM | POL | GDAŃSK | SajFly/3athlete/Invicta Power Team | M | 00:19:29 | - |
152 | 1413 | SKIBA ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Parówydżoany | M | 00:19:29 | - |
153 | 5111 | SZKUTNIK MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:19:29 | - | |
154 | 4881 | TOBIAŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | TCZEW | Biegający Tczew | M | 00:19:29 | - |
155 | 919 | GALIŃSKI MACIEJ | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:19:30 | - | |
156 | 1417 | KACZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | LĘDZIECHOWO | Piekło Lędziechowo | M | 00:19:31 | - |
157 | 380 | BROŻYNA RYSZARD | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:19:32 | - | |
158 | 1971 | DREWA PRZEMEK | POL | BORKOWO | Studio S7 Banino // Team Rockfin | M | 00:19:32 | - |
159 | 2123 | KURKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | POL | ANTONIÓW | KW PSP Rzeszów | M | 00:19:32 | - |
160 | 1408 | LIPOWSKI KAROL | POL | TUCHOM | Zoeller Tech | M | 00:19:33 | - |
161 | 2576 | POMAGRUK ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | 1989 | M | 00:19:33 | - |
162 | 2562 | KŁOS KLAUDIUSZ | POL | SKÓRCZ | Aktywni Kociewiacy | M | 00:19:34 | - |
163 | 1125 | LEGASZEWSKI ROMAN | POL | SKÓRCZ | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | M | 00:19:34 | - |
164 | 3827 | FORMELA GRZEGORZ | POL | LĘBORK/MOSTY | Ambitious Runners Team | M | 00:19:36 | - |
165 | 1585 | WIATROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | KOWALE | TriWiatraki/IronTeam3City/3RunPL | M | 00:19:36 | - |
166 | 4001 | FIGEL MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Miki Team | M | 00:19:37 | - |
167 | 437 | NEUBAUER GRZEGORZ | POL | JUSZKOWO | Danfoss/ Starszyn Biega | M | 00:19:37 | - |
168 | 2491 | WĄSICKI SEBASTIAN | POL | REDA | Ambitious Runners Team | M | 00:19:37 | - |
169 | 807 | POGORZELSKI WOJCIECH | POL | TOLKMICKO | TEAM NOWINKA | M | 00:19:38 | - |
170 | 2575 | GAŁĘZA SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDYNIA | Minneapolis Twins | M | 00:19:39 | - |
171 | 1383 | SKUZJUS MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Ossa Biskupiec | M | 00:19:39 | - |
172 | 461 | ANDRUSZ KAMIL | POL | KAZIMIERZ | Trilozofia.pl | M | 00:19:40 | - |
173 | 3993 | KOS GRZEGORZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:19:40 | - | |
174 | 2486 | MACIASZEK GRZEGORZ | POL | ZDUŃSKA WOLA | KW PSP Łódź | M | 00:19:41 | - |
175 | 221 | WOJCIECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:19:41 | - | |
176 | 1189 | ZIEMIANIN PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | HEL | KM PSP Gdynia | M | 00:19:41 | - |
177 | 1467 | NUSZEL PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | M | 00:19:42 | - |
178 | 171 | SMEJA PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | REDA | Runeda / Iś&Ti | M | 00:19:42 | - |
179 | 2062 | KORZONEK MARCIN | POL | GORZYCE | KWPSP RZESZÓW | M | 00:19:43 | - |
180 | 3693 | BARTOSZEWSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | WOLA DROSZEWSKA | KM PSP KALISZ | M | 00:19:45 | - |
181 | 2559 | RADULSKI RADOSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:19:47 | - | |
182 | 2689 | GRZEGORZEK BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl / Intel Runners | M | 00:19:49 | - |
183 | 997 | KRZYSZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | niestowarzyszony | M | 00:19:49 | - |
184 | 3525 | PARDO SEBASTIAN | POL | TCZEW | Biegający Tczew | M | 00:19:49 | - |
185 | 4511 | FICHT WITOLD | POL | WEJHEROWO | 42.195 Wejherowo | M | 00:19:50 | - |
186 | 1714 | TUWALSKA ELŻBIETA | POL | GDAŃSK | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K | 00:19:50 | - |
187 | 3397 | GORGOŃ CEZARY | POL | GDAŃSK | PowerHousePilatesStudio | M | 00:19:51 | - |
188 | 4121 | PIOTROWSKI MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:19:51 | - | |
189 | 63 | ALBECKI WITOLD | POL | WEJHEROWO | AKKUS | M | 00:19:52 | - |
190 | 1524 | KĘPKA MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | LABOSPORT / Dream Tri Team | M | 00:19:52 | - |
191 | 1862 | OSIŃSKI RAFAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | NORDCITY | M | 00:19:52 | - |
192 | 3111 | KASIBORSKI ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | SIŁA I HONOR | M | 00:19:55 | - |
193 | 4663 | KREFT ŁUKASZ | POL | REDA | RUNEDA -KPW GDYNIA | M | 00:19:56 | - |
194 | 1363 | SANECKI PATRYK | POL | PASŁĘK | KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | M | 00:19:59 | - |
195 | 680 | STACHERSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | PRZEDBÓRZ | Run Pro Sport | M | 00:20:00 | - |
196 | 2026 | SERKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | STĘŻYCA | KP PSP Tczew | M | 00:20:01 | - |
197 | 2658 | TUWALSKA MAŁGORZATA | POL | GDAŃSK | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | K | 00:20:01 | - |
198 | 772 | ADAMUSIAK SŁAWOMIR | POL | IŁAWA | parkrun Rumia | M | 00:20:03 | - |
199 | 3802 | JAKIMCZUK ALEKSANDRA | POL | BRANIEWO | K | 00:20:03 | - | |
200 | 1780 | MAJKOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | SKÓRCZ | Aktywni Kociewiacy Skórcz | M | 00:20:03 | - |
201 | 2835 | ROMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Alpa! | M | 00:20:03 | - |
202 | 4803 | STERNAL ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:20:03 | - | |
203 | 1387 | BERNAT KRZYSZTOF | POL | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M | 00:20:05 | - | |
204 | 3081 | MARSZAŁEK SEBASTIAN | POL | GDYNIA | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | M | 00:20:05 | - |
205 | 2827 | DETTLAFF ADAM | POL | BRZYNO | KP PSP WEJHEROWO | M | 00:20:06 | - |
206 | 4746 | PERGOŁ BOGUSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | Smaruj na Trening/Grupa GPEC | M | 00:20:06 | - |
207 | 1872 | BIEGAŁA MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | Biegnij Krzyś Biegnij | M | 00:20:09 | - |
208 | 2038 | CZYŻOWICZ MIROSŁAW | POL | DĘBICA | KW PSP RZESZÓW | M | 00:20:09 | - |
209 | 1005 | PUCH ROBERT | POL | ELBLĄG | LABOSPORT TEAM | M | 00:20:10 | - |
210 | 2392 | WIETECHA MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | RUSH DENIED | M | 00:20:10 | - |
211 | 4073 | BARAŃSKI BARTOSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:20:11 | - | |
212 | 1324 | KULESZA MARIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | LIBERO | M | 00:20:12 | - |
213 | 463 | PETELSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Cross Warszawa | M | 00:20:12 | - |
214 | 2203 | GACH MACIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | Pomorze Biega i Pomaga | M | 00:20:15 | - |
215 | 1323 | IWOŁA REMIGIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Bluemar | M | 00:20:15 | - |
216 | 995 | CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR | POL | GDAŃSK | DUDYCZ team | M | 00:20:16 | - |
217 | 2518 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI PIOTR | POL | STRASZYN | M | 00:20:17 | - | |
218 | 4937 | JENERALSKI MIŁOSZ | POL | TUCHOLA | BEER LOVERS | M | 00:20:17 | - |
219 | 3267 | WILANDT KONRAD | POL | GDYNIA | Gdyński Triathlon | M | 00:20:17 | - |
220 | 2477 | ROSZKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW | POL | BORKOWO | M | 00:20:19 | - | |
221 | 3779 | WELS DOMINIK | POL | KRZEMIENIEWO | KM PSP Leszno | M | 00:20:20 | - |
222 | 1210 | PISAREWICZ KAROL | POL | NIDZICA | PKO Bank Polski | M | 00:20:21 | - |
223 | 2421 | TUSK PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Marynarka Wojenna RP | M | 00:20:21 | - |
224 | 3176 | ZIELINSKI ALEKSANDER | POL | GDYNIA | Sport-evo | M | 00:20:22 | - |
225 | 4978 | GUŻ ANDRZEJ | POL | GDANSK | Unbounded | M | 00:20:26 | - |
226 | 2629 | BUGIERA JACEK | POL | GDYNIA | PwC CoE Run Team | M | 00:20:29 | - |
227 | 2229 | BIŃCZAK TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | owsb.pl | M | 00:20:30 | - |
228 | 3135 | KUJAWA ZBIGNIEW | POL | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | KW PSP Toruń | M | 00:20:30 | - |
229 | 4699 | STANISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | MALBORK | SPORTEVO | M | 00:20:35 | - |
230 | 669 | GRODZKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | BANINO | Studio S7 Banino | M | 00:20:39 | - |
231 | 1394 | SŁODOWICZ PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | GRUPA TRÓJMIASTO | M | 00:20:39 | - |
232 | 3038 | ANDRYSKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW | POL | LĘBORK | M | 00:20:41 | - | |
233 | 1542 | KARCZEWSKI MARCIN | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Harman Running Team | M | 00:20:42 | - |
234 | 4626 | WALKOWIAK MIŁOSZ | POL | RUMIA | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | M | 00:20:42 | - |
235 | 4482 | HOJNOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | F3team | M | 00:20:43 | - |
236 | 3299 | PIETKUN SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDYNIA | DUO PROFIT Usługi BHP | M | 00:20:43 | - |
237 | 2344 | ROGAWSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:20:43 | - | |
238 | 1885 | HEYKA IRENEUSZ | POL | LĘBORK | M | 00:20:44 | - | |
239 | 4879 | JASZCZUK PIOTR | POL | BRANIEWO | KU AZS WAT | M | 00:20:45 | - |
240 | 4842 | KRAKOWSKI JAN | POL | GDYNIA | Invictus 3City | M | 00:20:47 | - |
241 | 211 | MAJ-PŁOTKA EWA | POL | WEJHEROWO | Maja Team | K | 00:20:47 | - |
242 | 1698 | MISIAK ALICJA | POL | SUSZ | AZS UG | K | 00:20:47 | - |
243 | 2475 | PUSZ MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | CompleXsports | M | 00:20:49 | - |
244 | 207 | LICA WALDEMAR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:20:50 | - | |
245 | 224 | PECZ IGOR | POL | ŻELISTRZEWO | Ks Korona Żelistrzewo / JW 1832 | M | 00:20:50 | - |
246 | 4435 | KARPIŃSKI MELCHIOR | POL | GDAŃSK | LightBox | M | 00:20:51 | - |
247 | 4095 | KRAUSE SZYMON | POL | GOŚCICINO | Amator | M | 00:20:52 | - |
248 | 2395 | GRYGOROWICZ MARCIN | POL | RUMIA | Ambitious Runners Team | M | 00:20:54 | - |
249 | 1396 | KELLER ADAM | POL | BUKOWINA | MKS FIGHTER BUKOWINA | M | 00:20:54 | - |
250 | 1606 | SIKORA ROGER | POL | GDYNIA | Mewa Gdynia | M | 00:20:59 | - |
251 | 39 | GOŁĄB JAKUB | POL | GDAŃSK | Napieramy | M | 00:21:01 | - |
252 | 3900 | GARNCARZ DANIEL | POL | MYŚLIBÓRZ | KP PSP Myślibórz | M | 00:21:04 | - |
253 | 962 | CIEŚLAK BARTOSZ | POL | ŻELISTRZEWO | M | 00:21:06 | - | |
254 | 2850 | KOŻYCZKOWSKI EDWARD | POL | POBŁOCIE | M | 00:21:06 | - | |
255 | 3025 | SUDZIŃSKA MARIOLA | POL | OLSZTYN | K | 00:21:13 | - | |
256 | 682 | SZYMAŃSKI ARTUR | POL | GDAŃSK | LOTOS Running Team | M | 00:21:15 | - |
257 | 1201 | SZWEDEK KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl Gdynia | M | 00:21:16 | - |
258 | 3582 | STROMSKI WIESŁAW | POL | PRZODKOWO | M | 00:21:18 | - | |
259 | 2095 | TELESZ MATEUSZ | POL | POŁOMIA | KW PSP Rzeszów | M | 00:21:18 | - |
260 | 1335 | ŁOWICKI BARTOSZ | POL | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Pruszcz Biega | M | 00:21:21 | - |
261 | 1502 | GRODZKI MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | Lifeguard Gdynia | M | 00:21:22 | - |
262 | 2957 | KOLASA ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | BIKE U UP | M | 00:21:22 | - |
263 | 1407 | MICKIEWICZ KONRAD | POL | GDANSK | BAŁTYK Fabryka Czekolady | M | 00:21:22 | - |
264 | 702 | ZAWORSKI SZYMON | POL | GDYNIA | Polsat Biega | M | 00:21:28 | - |
265 | 2130 | BARTNICKI WOJCIECH | POL | ELBLĄG | El-aktywni Elbląg | M | 00:21:30 | - |
266 | 127 | GRZYŚ PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:21:30 | - | |
267 | 3377 | KRASZKIEWICZ OLGIERD | POL | GDAŃSK | Clinic 4mmol Team | M | 00:21:30 | - |
268 | 1141 | SADOWSKI MARCIN | POL | OSTRÓDA | Ornowo team | M | 00:21:34 | - |
269 | 1609 | BLOCH PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | CZERSK | Biegające Śliwice (Czersk) | M | 00:21:35 | - |
270 | 3287 | KWIATKOWSKI JAREK | POL | MALBORK | FLOWERS TEAM | M | 00:21:36 | - |
271 | 5003 | CICHOŃCZUK ANTONI | POL | GDYNIA | FLOTA Gdynia | M | 00:21:37 | - |
272 | 4553 | LEWNA ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | Lightbox | M | 00:21:37 | - |
273 | 4224 | BIELIŃSKI PIOTR | POL | KARTUZY | Waniewski Coaching | M | 00:21:42 | - |
274 | 3764 | SENWICKI DARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:21:43 | - | |
275 | 1492 | KOZŁÓW WOJCIECH | POL | GDAŃSK | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M | 00:21:44 | - |
276 | 4185 | ŻYLIŃSKI ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | Pwc CoE Run Team | M | 00:21:46 | - |
277 | 4254 | MATOSEK PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | Misia & Madzia | M | 00:21:47 | - |
278 | 4883 | JARON PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners | M | 00:21:51 | - |
279 | 4188 | REUTER TOMASZ | POL | SOPOT | Hotel Cztery Brzozy Gdańsk | M | 00:21:51 | - |
280 | 2804 | CIARAKOWSKI DAMIAN | POL | GDYNIA | Tsunami | M | 00:21:52 | - |
281 | 1896 | KOWALSKI JACEK | POL | ELBLĄG | El-aktywni | M | 00:21:54 | - |
282 | 3093 | WINIEWSKI IRENEUSZ | POL | WABRZEZNO | Komenda Powiatowa PSP w Wabrzeznie | M | 00:21:54 | - |
283 | 4541 | JĘDRKOWIAK PIOTR | POL | GDANSK | F3TEAM | M | 00:21:57 | - |
284 | 2135 | KOWALIK MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Kowaliki | M | 00:21:59 | - |
285 | 3376 | SEROWIK TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Siła Moc Energia | M | 00:21:59 | - |
286 | 3589 | TRZEBIATOWSKI JERZY | POL | GDYNIA | Biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:21:59 | - |
287 | 2729 | BOJAN ADAM | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:22:00 | - | |
288 | 3668 | KUBILUS ROBERT | POL | RUMIA | Biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:22:00 | - |
289 | 2462 | LESZCZYŃSKI ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:22:00 | - | |
290 | 1544 | TYSZKA MICHAŁ | POL | SŁUPSK | Night Runners Słupsk / Tyszka.pl | M | 00:22:00 | - |
291 | 3015 | CZAPLIŃSKI MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:22:01 | - |
292 | 2980 | KONIECZKI DARIUSZ | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 00:22:01 | - | |
293 | 1751 | MAJ-ROKSZ MARIA | POL | WEJHEROWO | Maja Team | K | 00:22:01 | - |
294 | 3842 | CZYLKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | STRZELNO | ___STRZELNO___ | M | 00:22:02 | - |
295 | 4015 | KOSMALA MACIEJ | POL | ELBLAG | Pan | M | 00:22:02 | - |
296 | 1003 | SZLEGIER DARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:22:02 | - |
297 | 3812 | GOCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR | POL | SIERPC | KW PSP Warszawa | M | 00:22:03 | - |
298 | 4176 | PAWELEC MIROSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | Jabra Roller Team | M | 00:22:04 | - |
299 | 2907 | SZAPIEL ANDRZEJ JR | POL | POGÓRZE | Triathlon Trójmiasto | M | 00:22:04 | - |
300 | 1347 | BOROWSKI JAKUB | POL | GDAŃSK | OIRP GDAŃSK | M | 00:22:05 | - |
301 | 166 | FORMELA ŁUKASZ | POL | KARTUZY | M | 00:22:05 | - | |
302 | 4136 | MATUSIAK BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | REDA | Jedynka Reda | M | 00:22:05 | - |
303 | 3924 | GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:22:07 | - |
304 | 154 | SZAJDZIUK PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | ADVA OPTICAL NETWORKING | M | 00:22:07 | - |
305 | 1136 | PANASIUK ADRIAN | POL | RUMIA | Morska Jednostka Rakietowa | M | 00:22:08 | - |
306 | 4981 | JABŁONOWSKI WOJTEK | POL | LĘBORK | fm2012/klub 42.2 | M | 00:22:11 | - |
307 | 176 | KARPIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:22:11 | - | |
308 | 1372 | DZIUBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:22:12 | - | |
309 | 701 | ODWROT HUBERT | POL | TRZCIANKA | 3:33 TEAM | M | 00:22:13 | - |
310 | 932 | RESZKE FILIP | POL | WEJHEROWO | Biuro Ochrony Mustang | M | 00:22:13 | - |
311 | 1149 | KURKOWSKI MAREK | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Kociewski klub biegacza | M | 00:22:14 | - |
312 | 3207 | SAFRANOW MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | Optima | M | 00:22:15 | - |
313 | 666 | HENICZ GRZEGORZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:22:16 | - | |
314 | 2951 | NOWAK KACPER | POL | RĘBIECHOWO | BSNT! | M | 00:22:16 | - |
315 | 860 | KOWALSKI WALDEMAR | POL | BORKOWO | M | 00:22:17 | - | |
316 | 2343 | ROKICKI LESZEK | POL | ELBLĄG | Kadyny Folwark Hotel Triathlon Team | M | 00:22:18 | - |
317 | 450 | WYRWA DARIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Blue Media Team | M | 00:22:18 | - |
318 | 3175 | BADZIAG DAMIAN | POL | LĘBORK | Klub 42,2 Lębork / Smashing pĄpkins | M | 00:22:19 | - |
319 | 208 | NOWAKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | LOTOS Team / Endure Team | M | 00:22:21 | - |
320 | 1909 | NEUFELD MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | Intel Runners | M | 00:22:23 | - |
321 | 3976 | JEŻEWSKI MICHALŁ | POL | GDYNIA | MAG Sport Team | M | 00:22:24 | - |
322 | 4815 | SZCZĘSNY SŁAWOMIR | POL | NIESTĘPOWO | AQUAWORKS | M | 00:22:26 | - |
323 | 1515 | ŚLESZYCKA ANNA | POL | GDAŃSK | Zorza Gdynia | K | 00:22:29 | - |
324 | 700 | ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | APLITT | M | 00:22:29 | - |
325 | 2246 | SULKOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | ELBLĄG | M | 00:22:30 | - | |
326 | 4696 | RUCIŃSKI MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | MORSY GDYŃSKIE | M | 00:22:32 | - |
327 | 2774 | SZRAMKA ŁUKASZ | POL | GNIEW | M | 00:22:33 | - | |
328 | 4442 | GNIBA TOMASZ | POL | LĘBORK | M | 00:22:35 | - | |
329 | 699 | STROJNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:22:36 | - | |
330 | 3756 | CHWALISZ WŁODEK | POL | ŁOMNICA | 3:33 TEAM | M | 00:22:37 | - |
331 | 607 | GRABIAS ALEKSANDRA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 00:22:37 | - | |
332 | 2091 | KOROWAJ PAULA | POL | ZBYCHOWO | Navigatoria | K | 00:22:37 | - |
333 | 2868 | LEWANDOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:22:37 | - | |
334 | 3831 | SIKORA ŁUKASZ | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:22:38 | - | |
335 | 1459 | BEDNARCZYK TOMASZ PIOTR | POL | LĘBORK | Awbud S.A. | M | 00:22:39 | - |
336 | 1879 | TOŁTYŻEWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | KS ISKRA AKADEMIA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ | M | 00:22:41 | - |
337 | 3722 | ŚLIWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:22:42 | - | |
338 | 4312 | OLSZEWSKI ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:22:43 | - | |
339 | 3140 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKI MARCIN | POL | BOJANO | Arka Gdynia | M | 00:22:44 | - |
340 | 277 | KUCHCIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | MŁAWA | LOTOS Running Team | M | 00:22:47 | - |
341 | 1128 | WÓJCIK MARCIN | POL | BARTOSZYCE | KP PSP Bartoszyce | M | 00:22:47 | - |
342 | 3024 | KLEBBA MARIUSZ | POL | MRZEZINO | M | 00:22:48 | - | |
343 | 2841 | KOŚCIELAK ARKADIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | APEX24 | M | 00:22:48 | - |
344 | 4089 | WOJNIUSZ MACIEK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:22:48 | - | |
345 | 4498 | GŁADYKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GNIEW | PGB Sportowa Paczka | M | 00:22:49 | - |
346 | 1929 | KLISOWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | CHOJNA | M | 00:22:50 | - | |
347 | 356 | KORZENIEWSKI PRZEMAK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:22:50 | - | |
348 | 112 | PANEK MICHAŁ | POL | SOPOT | Padł Na Ryj Team | M | 00:22:51 | - |
349 | 2625 | KOWALSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | PRZEJAZDOWO | PGS Software/Potok Pszczółki | M | 00:22:52 | - |
350 | 2133 | SZOSTEK MAREK | POL | BARCIN | AZS Akademia Morska w Gdyni | M | 00:22:52 | - |
351 | 2700 | WNUK STANISŁAW | POL | WIELKI KLINCZ | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | M | 00:22:52 | - |
352 | 4801 | GUZEK KRZYSZTOF | POL | WEJHEROWO | UrbanExplorers | M | 00:22:53 | - |
353 | 3755 | CIESIULSKI MAREK | POL | NOWA WIEŚ LEBORSKA | Kębłowo Biega | M | 00:22:54 | - |
354 | 1063 | GÓRSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 00:22:54 | - | |
355 | 4404 | WANIEWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:22:54 | - | |
356 | 1197 | GUZINSKI JACEK | POL | TCZEW | BIEGAJACY TCZEW | M | 00:22:55 | - |
357 | 100 | PAGÓRSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | MŁAWA | NULL | M | 00:22:55 | - |
358 | 3257 | PIEKARCZYK MARCIN | POL | LĘBORK | AMW | M | 00:22:55 | - |
359 | 2745 | BIELENICA BEATA | POL | WYDMINY | Tri NEGU | K | 00:22:56 | - |
360 | 1077 | KLAMAN MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | Parkrun Gdynia | M | 00:22:56 | - |
361 | 5166 | KONKEL KATARZYNA | POL | GNIEWOWO | MAJA TEAM | K | 00:22:56 | - |
362 | 3464 | MAŚLAK RADOSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:22:56 | - |
363 | 477 | SIOMA GRZEGORZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:22:56 | - | |
364 | 2186 | SIEKLUCKI ROBERT | POL | LĘBORK | Kraetivsport | M | 00:22:57 | - |
365 | 55 | BEDNAREK KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | SPORTEVO | M | 00:22:58 | - |
366 | 652 | KALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | BiegamyRazem.pl | M | 00:22:58 | - |
367 | 1384 | KRÓL KRZYSZTOF | POL | STEBLEWO | Wisła Steblewo | M | 00:22:58 | - |
368 | 2399 | DOMAGAŁA MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | Smaruj na trening | M | 00:22:59 | - |
369 | 4639 | GWÓŹDŹ EWA | POL | GDYNIA | Orientuś Łódź | K | 00:22:59 | - |
370 | 4122 | CIESIULSKI DARIUSZ | POL | KĘBŁOWO | Kębłowo Biega | M | 00:23:00 | - |
371 | 4282 | ŁEMPICKI KAROL | POL | GDYNIA | Centrum Medyczne Zdrowy Profil | M | 00:23:00 | - |
372 | 3030 | PADZIK JAKUB | POL | SUCHY DWÓR | TAG! | M | 00:23:02 | - |
373 | 3965 | REGLIŃSKA JOANNA | POL | BYTÓW | Klub Biegacza GOCH Bytów | K | 00:23:02 | - |
374 | 3612 | SZULGO RADOSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | Dynatrace Sp. z o.o. | M | 00:23:02 | - |
375 | 3716 | DOMAGAŁA TOMASZ | POL | RUMIA | HGS | M | 00:23:03 | - |
376 | 3351 | JANKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | IŁAWA | Rezerwowe Psy | M | 00:23:03 | - |
377 | 4447 | KRZYŻANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | Latino Cafe | M | 00:23:03 | - |
378 | 608 | SMÓŁKOWSKI MARCIN | POL | RUMIA | Lexus Trójmiasto | M | 00:23:03 | - |
379 | 2083 | STAŃCZAK ADAM | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:23:03 | - | |
380 | 4852 | JOŃCZYK ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | Gdynia | M | 00:23:04 | - |
381 | 1294 | ZIELONKA MICHAŁ | POL | SOMONINO | M | 00:23:04 | - | |
382 | 3691 | CZAJA BARTOSZ | POL | GDYNIA | MISYS | M | 00:23:05 | - |
383 | 2106 | DZIKI ADRIAN | POL | BIELICA | Turbina Bielica | M | 00:23:05 | - |
384 | 263 | JACHIMOWICZ BARTOSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:23:05 | - | |
385 | 1285 | LISIECKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Nexus Team | M | 00:23:05 | - |
386 | 1891 | ROGOZA MATEUSZ | POL | ZIELIN | M | 00:23:05 | - | |
387 | 2467 | ZABROCKA ALEKSANDRA | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | Baszta Bytów | K | 00:23:05 | - |
388 | 2037 | LEWAŃCZYK MARCIN | POL | SKORZEWO | Akademia biegowa Amator kiełpino | M | 00:23:06 | - |
389 | 1795 | KLASA MICHAŁ | POL | MŚCISZEWICE | Akademia Biegowa Amator Kiełpino | M | 00:23:07 | - |
390 | 69 | KRĘGIELEWSKI MIROSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:23:07 | - | |
391 | 189 | DZIOBA MICHAŁ | POL | SOPOT | NeOn Sopot | M | 00:23:09 | - |
392 | 1293 | GORT SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDAŃSK | Hossa Team | M | 00:23:09 | - |
393 | 1886 | MIERZEJEWSKI SYLWESTER | POL | RUMIA | OSNiP WP Active Team | M | 00:23:09 | - |
394 | 3871 | ŚWITALSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Biegam za Miłoszem | M | 00:23:09 | - |
395 | 1496 | WOJTOWICZ MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | BBL Bałtyk Gdynia | M | 00:23:09 | - |
396 | 4882 | GŁOWIŃSKI CEZARY | POL | GDYNIA | TiM | M | 00:23:10 | - |
397 | 3920 | KARCZEWSKI DAMIAN | POL | NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | Kębłowo Biega | M | 00:23:10 | - |
398 | 1379 | KOŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | Anna Kołkowska | M | 00:23:10 | - |
399 | 2577 | OKUN WITOLD | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:23:10 | - | |
400 | 1840 | SAWIEŁAJC JAKUB | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:23:10 | - | |
401 | 5121 | TALAGA ŁUKASZ | POL | ROKMANKA | M | 00:23:11 | - | |
402 | 1710 | WALCZUK ŁUKASZ | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:23:11 | - | |
403 | 4076 | RICHERT WALDEMAR | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | TERRA POMORZE TEAM | M | 00:23:12 | - |
404 | 4986 | RYMON LIPINSKI ARTUR | POL | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | #rusz4litery | M | 00:23:13 | - |
405 | 362 | GRYSZKO DANIEL | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Straszyn biega | M | 00:23:15 | - |
406 | 4098 | MAŃSKI ROBERT | POL | BOJANO | Bojano Biega | M | 00:23:15 | - |
407 | 2137 | TKACZYK PAWEŁ | POL | BOJANO | NAVY/Bojano Biega | M | 00:23:15 | - |
408 | 4459 | BURTOWY MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:23:16 | - | |
409 | 908 | KOŚCIELSKI MARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | COM-DKM | M | 00:23:16 | - |
410 | 4983 | GRAND RAFAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:23:17 | - | |
411 | 1256 | MANIA JACEK | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:23:17 | - | |
412 | 3490 | SOBIERAJ GRZEGORZ | POL | GDYNIA | OIRP Gdańsk | M | 00:23:17 | - |
413 | 1684 | WALCZYŃSKI ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:23:17 | - | |
414 | 3034 | KRSZYNA KRYSTIAN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:23:18 | - | |
415 | 3153 | BECMER MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | Mężczyzna | M | 00:23:19 | - |
416 | 1549 | CZAJA ANDRZEJ | POL | ŁĘCZYCE | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | M | 00:23:19 | - |
417 | 5122 | HENDRICH RAFAŁ | POL | SIERAKOWICE | MebS TeaM | M | 00:23:19 | - |
418 | 3273 | PAŁKA STANISŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | Marcopol | M | 00:23:19 | - |
419 | 1490 | GÓRECKI ROMAN | POL | GDYNIA | Morsy Gdyńskie/biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:23:20 | - |
420 | 3632 | KANKOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | LUZINO | M | 00:23:20 | - | |
421 | 2665 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK LIDIA | POL | WEJHEROWO | Maja Team | K | 00:23:20 | - |
422 | 255 | BAREJKO MIROSŁAW | POL | BĄKOWO | STUDIO S7 Banino | M | 00:23:21 | - |
423 | 564 | BUSZMAN KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:23:21 | - | |
424 | 1142 | GODZWON KASIA | POL | ORNOWO | Ornowo team | K | 00:23:21 | - |
425 | 1518 | KOŁTUNIAK ZBIGNIEW | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:23:21 | - | |
426 | 1429 | LARYSZ BERNARD | POL | GDYNIA | WIJHARS | M | 00:23:21 | - |
427 | 1146 | SADOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | ORNOWO | Ornowo team | M | 00:23:21 | - |
428 | 3835 | WILMONT KRZYSZTOF | POL | SŁUPSK | Decathlon Słupsk | M | 00:23:21 | - |
429 | 1535 | SZARMACH ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:23:22 | - | |
430 | 474 | SZELIGA JANUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | VM | M | 00:23:22 | - |
431 | 3500 | KRUSZEWSKI ROBERT | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:23:23 | - | |
432 | 4567 | SZCZESNY DAMIAN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:23:26 | - | |
433 | 1838 | GAWLIK MARIUSZ | POL | MOSTY | WKB Śledziowe Wzgórze | M | 00:23:27 | - |
434 | 3064 | DURZYŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | LĘBORK | 42,2 Lębork | M | 00:23:29 | - |
435 | 2567 | KULKA JAN | POL | POGÓRZE | parówydżoany | M | 00:23:30 | - |
436 | 4812 | CHMIELOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | JUSZKOWO | Górskie Pędziwiatry | M | 00:23:31 | - |
437 | 697 | MYSZK ADAM | POL | KARTUZY | Krzysztof Król Team | M | 00:23:31 | - |
438 | 343 | PAKUŁA MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA ORLOWO | PAKULA Team | M | 00:23:32 | - |
439 | 1947 | KLESER KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | MSC POLAND | M | 00:23:33 | - |
440 | 695 | DĄBROWSKI BARTOSZ | POL | WAŁCZ | M | 00:23:34 | - | |
441 | 3321 | DAWIDOWSKI MAREK | POL | GOŚCICINO | ARKA | M | 00:23:34 | - |
442 | 946 | MADERSKI RAFAŁ | POL | SOPOT | Nosta Running Team | M | 00:23:34 | - |
443 | 1484 | PATOKA JAROSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl/morsy gdyńskie | M | 00:23:34 | - |
444 | 2593 | ŁAWECKI SZYMON | POL | ZIELONKA | KG PSP Warszawa | M | 00:23:35 | - |
445 | 3270 | ŁOJKO MICHAŁ ESTEBAN | POL | DRZONKÓW | Rajtarowianka Drzonków | M | 00:23:35 | - |
446 | 1847 | JAKUSZ PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | WEJHEROWO | NORDA ZCTIVE TEAM | M | 00:23:36 | - |
447 | 2853 | WITTMANN MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | co jest dzieciak | M | 00:23:36 | - |
448 | 4072 | WITKOWSKI ADRIAN | POL | BOLSZEWO | NaszaPLANSZA | M | 00:23:37 | - |
449 | 2479 | KOBYLARCZYK KRZYSZTOF | POL | MOSTY | biegam z Kają | M | 00:23:38 | - |
450 | 414 | MISIEJKO GRZEGORZ | POL | GDYNIA | WICZLINO TEAM | M | 00:23:38 | - |
451 | 1127 | KSIĄŻAK WALDEMAR | POL | GDYNIA | 33drOP | M | 00:23:39 | - |
452 | 4452 | PERGOŁ MAREK | POL | BORKOWO | M | 00:23:39 | - | |
453 | 1625 | RAWINIS KRZYSZTOF | POL | GOŁDAP | M | 00:23:39 | - | |
454 | 1758 | CHYŁA TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:23:40 | - | |
455 | 3492 | ROMASZKIEWICZ PIOTR | POL | MIŁOCIN | M | 00:23:40 | - | |
456 | 1626 | SOKOŁOWSKI KRYSTIAN | POL | LUBLIN | M | 00:23:41 | - | |
457 | 1050 | TRZCINSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | TCZEW | M | 00:23:41 | - | |
458 | 4022 | MAŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | POL | GŁÓWINA | KW PSP WARSZAWA | M | 00:23:42 | - |
459 | 4066 | BEDNARSKI PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | SGS POLAND TEAM | M | 00:23:43 | - |
460 | 5125 | BUJAKIEWICZ ANDRZEJ | POL | BOLSZEWO | M | 00:23:43 | - | |
461 | 3231 | HEWELT TOMASZ | POL | WEJHEROWO | Małe Trójmiasto Biega | M | 00:23:44 | - |
462 | 1208 | KOWALEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:23:44 | - | |
463 | 1183 | ORNOWSKI REMIGIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Bike U Up Sport Coaching | M | 00:23:44 | - |
464 | 757 | OTŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | ELBLĄG | Kadyny Folwark Hotel Triathlon Team | M | 00:23:44 | - |
465 | 765 | SAWOSTIANIK ANNA | POL | GDANSK | Peek&cloppenburg | K | 00:23:44 | - |
466 | 2054 | SROKA RAFAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie | M | 00:23:44 | - |
467 | 2902 | JASZCZERSKA GRAŻYNA | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | K | 00:23:45 | - |
468 | 2894 | JASZCZERSKI PIOTR | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | JASZCZER TEAM | M | 00:23:45 | - |
469 | 3452 | MYSZK ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Terramar | M | 00:23:45 | - |
470 | 2140 | POSAŃSKI PATRYK | POL | CHOCZEWKO | Parkrun Rumia | M | 00:23:45 | - |
471 | 3718 | PRENA SŁAWOMIR | POL | GOŚCICINO | KM PSP w Gdyni | M | 00:23:45 | - |
472 | 1587 | STRZEŻEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | POGÓRZE | Morsy Gdyńskie | M | 00:23:45 | - |
473 | 3927 | BORKO RYSZARD | POL | GDYNIA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 00:23:46 | - |
474 | 3928 | SKWAREK PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 00:23:46 | - |
475 | 4989 | NACZK LEONARD | POL | LĘBORK | lębork | M | 00:23:47 | - |
476 | 793 | KŁOSOWSKA EWA | POL | GDAŃSK | Najlepsza na świecie drużyna to nasza rodzina | K | 00:23:48 | - |
477 | 5124 | SERKOWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | M | 00:23:48 | - |
478 | 3400 | WOJDAN MIREK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:23:48 | - | |
479 | 169 | KRUPIŃSKI DAWID | POL | GDYNIA | ZT KPW GDYNIA | M | 00:23:49 | - |
480 | 4189 | NEBELING WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:23:49 | - | |
481 | 4635 | BLADOWSKI KAMIL | POL | RUMIA | Zorza Gdynia | M | 00:23:50 | - |
482 | 4100 | FAIGA DARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | TSUNAMI | M | 00:23:50 | - |
483 | 1759 | MAKSYMIUK MARTA | POL | ELBLĄG | Kady Folwark Hotel Triathlon Team | K | 00:23:50 | - |
484 | 4280 | PODHORODECKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | ELBLĄG | Active-IT KomputeryMarkowe.pl | M | 00:23:50 | - |
485 | 1765 | KOWALEWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:23:51 | - | |
486 | 5163 | SIEDLAR WOJCIECH | POL | SOPOT | M | 00:23:51 | - | |
487 | 449 | BALICKI ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | Parkrun Gdynia | M | 00:23:52 | - |
488 | 646 | DRAWC MIECZYSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | SPORTEVO | M | 00:23:52 | - |
489 | 4137 | KONKOL-KLIMCZAK WIOLETTA | POL | WEJHEROWO | Maja Team | K | 00:23:52 | - |
490 | 4757 | OLCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | MOL | M | 00:23:52 | - |
491 | 4532 | NERC FILIP | POL | GDAŃSK | Zabiegaj o pomoc - Hestyjne Centrum Wolontariatu | M | 00:23:54 | - |
492 | 1949 | ZAJĄC MACIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | Dream Tri Team | M | 00:23:54 | - |
493 | 272 | SZUBIŃSKI MIESZKO | POL | GDYNIA | Xtrainer.pl | M | 00:23:55 | - |
494 | 665 | GIBAS JACEK | POL | DĘBOGÓRZE WYBUDOWANIE | Opec Gdynia, Gibi Team | M | 00:23:57 | - |
495 | 2254 | MAŁEK RAFAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Invictus 3City | M | 00:23:57 | - |
496 | 1607 | SIKORA IWONA | POL | GDYNIA | Mewa Gdynia | K | 00:23:57 | - |
497 | 676 | SKRZYPKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | SIERAKOWICE | Szport muszi bec | M | 00:23:57 | - |
498 | 2439 | WNUK LESZEK | POL | GDYNIA | TRI-SEA.PL | M | 00:23:57 | - |
499 | 3569 | BUCZKO KRZYSZTOF | POL | PRZECHLEWO | KM PSP Gdańsk / Tripaka Przechlewo | M | 00:23:58 | - |
500 | 2588 | BUCZKO DARIUSZ | POL | PRZECHLEWO | KP PSP Człuchów/ Tripaka Przechlewo | M | 00:23:58 | - |
501 | 187 | SKAWIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | NEXUS Team | M | 00:23:58 | - |
502 | 298 | SMOLIŃSKI PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | Morsy Gdyńskie / BBL Gdynia | M | 00:23:58 | - |
503 | 4361 | KIERZNOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | Submarine Team | M | 00:23:59 | - |
504 | 2581 | ODALANOWSKI MARCIN | POL | CZŁUCHÓW | KP PSP Człuchów | M | 00:23:59 | - |
505 | 1529 | OWCZARSKI MARCIN | POL | CHOJNICE | PSP Człuchów | M | 00:23:59 | - |
506 | 336 | STOLARCZYK LAURA | POL | GDYNIA | Mieciu Team, X LO Gdynia | K | 00:23:59 | - |
507 | 855 | BRZUZY TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | LOTOS Team / F3Team | M | 00:24:00 | - |
508 | 3870 | DOBRZEWIŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | CHMIELNO | M | 00:24:00 | - | |
509 | 681 | FILBRANDT WOJTEK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:00 | - | |
510 | 215 | KORPALSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Team FRIENS | M | 00:24:00 | - |
511 | 711 | POTRYKUS SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:24:00 | - | |
512 | 3172 | STAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | OLSZTYN | M | 00:24:00 | - | |
513 | 1649 | BUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | TRĄBKI MAŁE | M | 00:24:01 | - | |
514 | 4539 | KAC MAREK | POL | REDA | Tri-Team Rumia/Endure Team | M | 00:24:01 | - |
515 | 395 | KULAS PAWEŁ | POL | POGÓRZE | Pączek & Pączek | M | 00:24:01 | - |
516 | 692 | WITOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Team Konrad & Ika | M | 00:24:01 | - |
517 | 3673 | ZAKRZEWSKI JAKUB | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M | 00:24:01 | - | |
518 | 3570 | KANIGOWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:02 | - | |
519 | 3935 | LASKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 00:24:02 | - |
520 | 743 | SZTEJNA JOANNA | POL | SOPOT | Alior Running Team | K | 00:24:02 | - |
521 | 4021 | MISZTAL MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | TTT | M | 00:24:03 | - |
522 | 4400 | SPRENGEL GRZEGORZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! / Leśne Dziadki | M | 00:24:04 | - |
523 | 1712 | DĘBIEC EWA | POL | GDAŃSK | Complexsports | K | 00:24:05 | - |
524 | 511 | ROCZNIOK PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | Parkrun Gdynia | M | 00:24:05 | - |
525 | 4476 | WYRWICKI RAFAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:05 | - | |
526 | 882 | FORMELA MIROSŁAW | POL | KIEŁPINO | M | 00:24:06 | - | |
527 | 430 | KONIECZNY DAMIAN | POL | GDYNIA | www.kkkancelaria.pl | M | 00:24:06 | - |
528 | 2146 | KUNCEWICZ SLAWOMIR | POL | GDANSK | www.MojeOsiedle.pl | M | 00:24:06 | - |
529 | 2257 | MROCZEK PATRYK | POL | RUMIA | Decathlon Rumia Running Team | M | 00:24:06 | - |
530 | 3312 | PALLACH LECH | POL | GDYNIA | Biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:24:06 | - |
531 | 3456 | PODOLSKI MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:24:06 | - |
532 | 377 | SZCZĘSNY MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:06 | - | |
533 | 2161 | SŁOWY LAURA | POL | RUMIA | Rumia biega | K | 00:24:06 | - |
534 | 2920 | ZABIELSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:06 | - | |
535 | 499 | ZALEWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | RUMIA | Decathlon Rumia Running Team | M | 00:24:06 | - |
536 | 4042 | KUNICKI ADRIAN | POL | BOBROWNIKI | M | 00:24:07 | - | |
537 | 2990 | STRÓŻYK MARCIN | POL | RUMIA | Szusty Team | M | 00:24:07 | - |
538 | 105 | BIANGA KRYSTIAN | POL | RUMIA | BARCA:)) | M | 00:24:08 | - |
539 | 2071 | LIS PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:08 | - | |
540 | 2415 | STENKA TOMASZ | POL | LEWINO | Aktywnie Nakręceni | M | 00:24:08 | - |
541 | 1284 | BIELICKI ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | KM PSP GDYNIA | M | 00:24:10 | - |
542 | 2928 | CHUDAŃSKI HUBERT | POL | MAKSYMILIANOWO | SP PSP BYDGOSZCZ | M | 00:24:10 | - |
543 | 4158 | SZAPAR RADOSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | Cyberpunks | M | 00:24:10 | - |
544 | 2030 | SZMIT JAKUB | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:10 | - | |
545 | 1637 | KMIEĆ BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:11 | - | |
546 | 1448 | CZAUS ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:24:12 | - | |
547 | 3104 | KOBUS KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:24:12 | - | |
548 | 1509 | MIELEC MATEUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:24:12 | - | |
549 | 2650 | SZTAJKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | M | 00:24:12 | - |
550 | 4450 | GRZENKOWICZ JACEK | POL | GDYNIA | LARA FABIO TEAM / WYMIATACZE | M | 00:24:14 | - |
551 | 983 | MIKOŁAJCZYK SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDYNIA | Metalowiec | M | 00:24:14 | - |
552 | 4788 | KOSIN ALEKSANDER | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:15 | - | |
553 | 3369 | ORZECH WOJCIECH | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:15 | - | |
554 | 3016 | KOWALSKI WIKTOR | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M | 00:24:16 | - | |
555 | 2080 | MAGURA ARTUR | POL | GDYNIA | O&F Gdynia | M | 00:24:16 | - |
556 | 1841 | PARUSZEWSKI ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | Bojano Biega | M | 00:24:16 | - |
557 | 2819 | EBERTOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | SKS Starogard Gdański | M | 00:24:17 | - |
558 | 1311 | NACZYK MARTA | POL | GDYNIA | Forma na Szczyt | K | 00:24:17 | - |
559 | 3584 | DYBUK MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | Pomorze Biega i Pomaga/Triathlon Energy/Endure Tea | M | 00:24:18 | - |
560 | 3361 | LEWANDOWSKI KAJETAN | POL | GDYNIA | NBHF | M | 00:24:18 | - |
561 | 1091 | ŁANGOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:18 | - | |
562 | 2777 | AFELTOWICZ MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:24:19 | - | |
563 | 1488 | GÓRSKI MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | bbl gdynia | M | 00:24:19 | - |
564 | 4385 | GURBOWICZ JAROSŁAW | POL | TCZEW | KP PSP Tczew / Biegający Tczew | M | 00:24:19 | - |
565 | 352 | SKRZYPKOWSKI DANIEL | POL | GDYNIA | SPORTFAZA.pl | M | 00:24:19 | - |
566 | 1034 | WONTORSKI PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | Tea Team | M | 00:24:19 | - |
567 | 435 | BEDNARSKI MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | Parkrun Gdańsk | M | 00:24:20 | - |
568 | 2930 | GRUCHAŁA AGNIESZKA | POL | GDYNIA | MEWA Gdynia | K | 00:24:20 | - |
569 | 351 | KOROL MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | Smaruj na Trening Team | M | 00:24:20 | - |
570 | 2976 | SMARUJ MONIKA | POL | GDAŃSK | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | K | 00:24:20 | - |
571 | 3765 | STYCZEK KAMIL | POL | WARSZAWA | KW PSP Warszawa | M | 00:24:20 | - |
572 | 3152 | BUCZEK RAFAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | CUMULUS sleeping bags | M | 00:24:21 | - |
573 | 3168 | KUSZCZAK IGOR TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:24:21 | - | |
574 | 2880 | MIODUSZEWSKA KATARZYNA | POL | SOPOT | SP86 BIEGA | K | 00:24:21 | - |
575 | 46 | BARTNIK ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:24:22 | - | |
576 | 4607 | KAMIONKA HENRYK | POL | LĘBORK | SPORT TO ZDROWIE | M | 00:24:22 | - |
577 | 2177 | MAKSYŚ RYSZARD | POL | PIERWOSZYNO | M | 00:24:23 | - | |
578 | 3094 | MATEJA JANUSZ MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Morsy Sopot | M | 00:24:24 | - |
579 | 1687 | WAŁĘGA PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | YMAA Sopot - Gdańsk | M | 00:24:24 | - |
580 | 2476 | BEMOWSKI NIKODEM | POL | KARTUZY | Power System | M | 00:24:25 | - |
581 | 2225 | JANKOWSKI ADAM | POL | GDAŃSK | Geoban | M | 00:24:25 | - |
582 | 2642 | MADEJ PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | PGB Sportowa Paczka | M | 00:24:25 | - |
583 | 342 | WOLNY ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Wolny Team | M | 00:24:25 | - |
584 | 2851 | POLAŃSKI MARCIN | POL | SZTUTOWO | M | 00:24:26 | - | |
585 | 591 | DASIUKIEWICZ LESZEK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:27 | - | |
586 | 1976 | DUTKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | DKS Riviera Brzeźnieńska | M | 00:24:27 | - |
587 | 3512 | DYMOWSKI ARTUR | POL | GDAŃSK | Submarine Team | M | 00:24:28 | - |
588 | 1562 | SZUSTEK ADAM | POL | TUCHOM | SZUSTY TEAM :-) | M | 00:24:28 | - |
589 | 1972 | CZERWIONKA DARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Rockfin Team | M | 00:24:31 | - |
590 | 3776 | LEWANDOWSKI JAKUB | POL | GDYNIA | submarine team | M | 00:24:31 | - |
591 | 3999 | OZIMIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:24:31 | - | |
592 | 991 | ANGIELCZYK ADAM | POL | GDAŃSK | reaktywuj się w maratonie | M | 00:24:32 | - |
593 | 3576 | DADUŃ ROBERT | POL | REDA | Runeda | M | 00:24:32 | - |
594 | 3719 | KRZYŻANOWSKI KORNEL | POL | SOPOT | M | 00:24:32 | - | |
595 | 2815 | STOLARSKI JACEK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:32 | - | |
596 | 3594 | LIS JANUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Dynatrace & lisy górą! | M | 00:24:33 | - |
597 | 3616 | LISOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Dynatrace | M | 00:24:33 | - |
598 | 3187 | MĄKA MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:24:33 | - | |
599 | 1727 | ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | BIAŁYSTOK | Human Białystok | M | 00:24:33 | - |
600 | 1360 | WELKE ARTUR | POL | GDYNIA | DSZMD | M | 00:24:33 | - |
601 | 471 | SITARCZUK MARIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:34 | - | |
602 | 2781 | WOJCIECHOWSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | TCZEW | LOT KOCIEWIE | M | 00:24:34 | - |
603 | 1469 | FORMELA JACEK | POL | RUMIA | Fosdalen AS | M | 00:24:36 | - |
604 | 5023 | TYBURSKI FILIP | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | KM PSP Grudziądz | M | 00:24:36 | - |
605 | 2883 | RZEPKA MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | SAG Sport Team | M | 00:24:37 | - |
606 | 3926 | BARANOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 00:24:39 | - |
607 | 218 | PIEKAC KAROL | POL | SŁUPSK | ZUS | M | 00:24:39 | - |
608 | 4467 | USZKIEWICZ MAJA | POL | CZERSK | K | 00:24:39 | - | |
609 | 1219 | GĄSZCZYK MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:24:40 | - | |
610 | 1789 | KŁOS BOGUSŁAW | POL | ŁUKTA | Złoty Kłos Team | M | 00:24:40 | - |
611 | 2535 | NISKI MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Complexsports Triathlon Team | M | 00:24:40 | - |
612 | 2753 | STACHOWICZ KAROLINA | POL | SKÓRCZ | SKL Filippides | K | 00:24:40 | - |
613 | 3629 | WIĘCKOWSKI DANIEL | POL | KALISZ | KMPSP Kalisz | M | 00:24:40 | - |
614 | 1088 | CNOTA MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:24:41 | - | |
615 | 4930 | HAJDUKIEWICZ TOMASZ | POL | ELBLĄG | Gepard Żuławski | M | 00:24:41 | - |
616 | 4814 | SOCHA MAREK | POL | CHMIELNO | M | 00:24:41 | - | |
617 | 4455 | KOLERA MATEUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Hospicjum św. Wawrzyńca w Gdyni | M | 00:24:43 | - |
618 | 5011 | KORDYLAS MICHAŁ | POL | SŁUPSK | M | 00:24:43 | - | |
619 | 4708 | MIELEWCZYK PATRYCJA | POL | KARTUZY | Bdow MW | K | 00:24:43 | - |
620 | 1119 | ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | KOSAKOWO | Sołectwo Kosakowo | M | 00:24:43 | - |
621 | 4028 | STRĄCZEK MICHAŁ | POL | MRZEŻYNO | bdow MW | M | 00:24:43 | - |
622 | 242 | SKROBACZ PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | REDA | M | 00:24:44 | - | |
623 | 4157 | WANGLER TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Szału nie ma | M | 00:24:44 | - |
624 | 2206 | WAWRZYNIAK MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:24:44 | - | |
625 | 3551 | FALBA KAROL | POL | GDAŃSK | Latis Logistics/CrossCore | M | 00:24:45 | - |
626 | 2018 | KOZIEŁ MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | CrossCore | M | 00:24:45 | - |
627 | 157 | MROZEWSKI KONRAD | POL | SOPOT | Kainos | M | 00:24:45 | - |
628 | 3363 | WITEK MARCIN | POL | KĘTRZYN | M | 00:24:45 | - | |
629 | 3331 | KAMERKE ŁUKASZ | POL | LUZINO | M | 00:24:46 | - | |
630 | 725 | KULTYS ARTUR | POL | GDYNIA | Stowarzyszenie Morsy Gdyńskie | M | 00:24:46 | - |
631 | 4679 | MAŁYSKA RADEK | POL | GDYNIA | RADEX-TEAM | M | 00:24:46 | - |
632 | 4403 | ŻUŁAWSKI PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | Adventure Park | M | 00:24:47 | - |
633 | 4968 | CIAK DAMIAN | POL | GDAŃSK | Brokuł Team | M | 00:24:48 | - |
634 | 1078 | GRUBA MICHAŁ | POL | REDA | Perła Team | M | 00:24:48 | - |
635 | 3678 | KARPIK TOMASZ | POL | LĘBORK | JW 1889 - 4kdow | M | 00:24:48 | - |
636 | 3548 | ŁUCZKO KAROL | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:48 | - | |
637 | 1595 | BIAŁKOWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | HOSSA TEAM | M | 00:24:49 | - |
638 | 2079 | CIBA MICHAŁ | POL | WEJHEROWO | PORTA Drzwi | M | 00:24:49 | - |
639 | 2346 | CHLEBOWSKI KAROL | POL | REDA | F3 Team Runeda | M | 00:24:50 | - |
640 | 243 | KUJAWSKA-FREJLICH JOANNA | POL | GDYNIA | M&P | K | 00:24:50 | - |
641 | 2355 | SANECKI PIOTR | POL | PASŁĘK | KB Biegam Bo Lubię Pasłęk | M | 00:24:50 | - |
642 | 990 | ŚWIDERSKI JAN | POL | PASŁĘK | Kbbiegambolubię Pasłęk | M | 00:24:50 | - |
643 | 4916 | CIESIELSKI WITOLD | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:51 | - | |
644 | 2316 | PIS BARTOSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Biegowy Świat | M | 00:24:51 | - |
645 | 2173 | WALCZAK JĘDRZEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:51 | - | |
646 | 742 | KOŁDYS KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | ivoclarvivadent.pl | M | 00:24:52 | - |
647 | 783 | STOPA KRZYSZTOF | POL | TCZEW | fantastik fajf | M | 00:24:53 | - |
648 | 1770 | ŁABĘDZKI RADOSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | Politechnika Gdańska | M | 00:24:53 | - |
649 | 3916 | KOMOROWSKI KAMIL | POL | ROKOCIN | M | 00:24:54 | - | |
650 | 4055 | MACIEJEWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | TCZEW | Biegający Tczew | M | 00:24:54 | - |
651 | 1021 | RESZKOWSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | SIEMIROWICE | BAZA 44 | M | 00:24:54 | - |
652 | 194 | ORŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW | POL | SOPOT | HOSSA TEAM | M | 00:24:55 | - |
653 | 240 | SOSIŃSKI RAFAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Sportevo | M | 00:24:55 | - |
654 | 4824 | WIECZOREK TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:59 | - | |
655 | 4560 | SUSKA ARKADIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | AStrainer - przebiegać astmę | M | 00:25:00 | - |
656 | 2289 | DUNIA WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | MAMY TO! | M | 00:25:01 | - |
657 | 4948 | RZĄDCA GRZEGORZ | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Runner's High | M | 00:25:01 | - |
658 | 2703 | CHWOJNICKI JANUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | ex. Bytovia Bytów | M | 00:25:03 | - |
659 | 3717 | WARSZAWSKI FILIP | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl/OUT OF HOME | M | 00:25:03 | - |
660 | 517 | ENGLERT PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | BHMW_Gdynia | M | 00:25:04 | - |
661 | 3107 | LABUDDA PAWEŁ | POL | WEJHEROWO | ZSP 3 Wejherowo | M | 00:25:04 | - |
662 | 3365 | KUZAWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:25:05 | - | |
663 | 3262 | STREHLAU ADAM | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:25:07 | - | |
664 | 3319 | CEPIŃSKI MAREK | POL | GNIEWOWO | M | 00:25:10 | - | |
665 | 2485 | KISIELIŃSKI FILIP | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:25:10 | - | |
666 | 4183 | PAWLIK MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Ergolite | M | 00:25:10 | - |
667 | 1871 | KALINOWSKA-BIEGAŁA MARTA | POL | GDAŃSK | Intel Runners | K | 00:25:11 | - |
668 | 2499 | MAZUREK PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | JR Pogórze | M | 00:25:11 | - |
669 | 3286 | HERMAN WOJCIECH | POL | SOPOT | M | 00:25:12 | - | |
670 | 4887 | PIÓR MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | OIRP Gdańsk | M | 00:25:12 | - |
671 | 3542 | WIECZERNIAK GRZEGORZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:12 | - | |
672 | 40 | BRZESKI MARCIN | POL | RUMIA | M & P | M | 00:25:13 | - |
673 | 1815 | POBŁOCKA BOŻENA | POL | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | K | 00:25:13 | - |
674 | 3787 | JASZCZUK JAROSŁAW | POL | BRANIEWO | M | 00:25:14 | - | |
675 | 3142 | JUCHNOWICZ RADOSŁAW | POL | SULMIN | Smaruj na Trening | M | 00:25:15 | - |
676 | 2877 | ROSIŃSKI PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | SAYBOLT POLAND | M | 00:25:15 | - |
677 | 3878 | SWINIARSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | TRI Eagles Gdynia Orłowo | M | 00:25:15 | - |
678 | 3939 | JANUSZEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | SOPOT | M | 00:25:16 | - | |
679 | 4315 | KALISZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | IŁAWA | Wiozę się pomału TEAM | M | 00:25:16 | - |
680 | 500 | SOBIERAJ GRZEGORZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:25:16 | - | |
681 | 1752 | WALIGÓRSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:16 | - | |
682 | 2722 | CANCHAYA-KRALEWSKI PEDRO | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:17 | - | |
683 | 2664 | JAWORSKA WIOLETA | POL | ZWOLEŃ | Husaria Race Team | K | 00:25:17 | - |
684 | 2065 | KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | GDYNIA | CADOR | M | 00:25:17 | - |
685 | 1158 | KREFT ŁUKASZ | POL | ELBLĄG | 1999 | M | 00:25:17 | - |
686 | 2684 | SOBOLEWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:25:17 | - | |
687 | 2192 | DYŚ JAROSŁAW | POL | SŁUPSK | MARKOS RUNNING TEAM | M | 00:25:18 | - |
688 | 2630 | MOLICKI WOJCIECH | POL | GDAŃSK | 2016 | M | 00:25:18 | - |
689 | 3853 | BARANOWSKI ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:19 | - | |
690 | 4528 | KRZYK JAREK | POL | GDYNIA | OIRP Gdańsk | M | 00:25:19 | - |
691 | 2285 | MŰLLER JAROSŁAW | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:25:19 | - | |
692 | 1574 | HAJDUK DARIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:25:20 | - | |
693 | 4758 | MAJEWSKI PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:20 | - | |
694 | 525 | PAŁEJKO WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:21 | - | |
695 | 2999 | ZĄBKIEWICZ TOMASZ | POL | LĘBORK | JW1889 | M | 00:25:21 | - |
696 | 319 | BOGORODZ MATEUSZ | POL | MRĄGOWO | M | 00:25:23 | - | |
697 | 1175 | ZABOROWSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | POTUŁY | KM PSP Gdynia | M | 00:25:23 | - |
698 | 1105 | SZPUNAR MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | Gdynskie Morsy | M | 00:25:26 | - |
699 | 2176 | TOMASZEWSKA AGNIESZKA | POL | GDAŃSK | Grupa Trójmiasto | K | 00:25:26 | - |
700 | 3467 | PRĄTNICKI MARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | PAPUNIS Team Gdynia | M | 00:25:27 | - |
701 | 250 | PASIERBSKA EWA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 00:25:28 | - | |
702 | 1644 | ZAGOZDON ARTUR | POL | STĘŻYCA | M | 00:25:28 | - | |
703 | 4861 | ADAMUS BŁAŻEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:29 | - | |
704 | 1434 | JARSKA HANNA | POL | GDYNIA | DW#43 | K | 00:25:29 | - |
705 | 1556 | KLAWITTER LESZEK | POL | GDYNIA | DUDYCZ team | M | 00:25:29 | - |
706 | 72 | PASZKOWSKI TADEUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | HandBalltic Promotion | M | 00:25:29 | - |
707 | 1435 | PRZYBYLSKI SOBIESŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | DW#43 | M | 00:25:29 | - |
708 | 436 | MIKOŁAJCZYK ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | CompleXsports | M | 00:25:30 | - |
709 | 273 | PIOTROWSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:25:30 | - | |
710 | 4406 | BOGUSZEWSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:31 | - | |
711 | 1861 | CHOJNACKI MARCIN | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:25:31 | - | |
712 | 1819 | PIECHOWSKI ARTUR | POL | STĘŻYCA | KM PSP Gdynia | M | 00:25:31 | - |
713 | 1310 | CZAYKOWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | Aktywni Grupa Travel/ BIEGOHOLICY | M | 00:25:32 | - |
714 | 3384 | HELENIAK JAKUB | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:33 | - | |
715 | 560 | LEKSYCKI ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | POLICJA GDYNIA | M | 00:25:33 | - |
716 | 2950 | NIESPODZIŃSKI LESŁAW | POL | TCZEW | Biegający Tczew | M | 00:25:33 | - |
717 | 4069 | BARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | BORKOWO | VisitGdansk | M | 00:25:34 | - |
718 | 1207 | BEJM ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:25:35 | - | |
719 | 1043 | CEJKO WOJCIECH | POL | BANINO | Dead on Arrival | M | 00:25:35 | - |
720 | 3357 | SPRZĄCZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | Intel Runners | M | 00:25:35 | - |
721 | 3416 | WOŹNIAK TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Tridea Team | M | 00:25:36 | - |
722 | 626 | ĆWIKOWSKI KAMIL | POL | AUGUSTÓW | M | 00:25:38 | - | |
723 | 1797 | LIEDTKE SZYMON | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | M | 00:25:42 | - | |
724 | 4291 | MATEJA JÓZEF | POL | JANOWO | SKL FILIPPIDES, BBL Starogard Gdański | M | 00:25:42 | - |
725 | 4961 | GRABAN EMILIA | POL | GDAŃSK | Intel Runners | K | 00:25:43 | - |
726 | 1512 | KWIECINSKI ROMAN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:25:43 | - | |
727 | 638 | WŁADZIŃSKI ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:43 | - | |
728 | 2890 | KURZAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | MALBORK | M | 00:25:44 | - | |
729 | 2751 | SORN ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Biegamyrazem | M | 00:25:44 | - |
730 | 2496 | ZAPARTY KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | Grenadier | M | 00:25:44 | - |
731 | 2132 | BARTNICKA ANETTA | POL | ELBLĄG | El-aktywni Elbląg | K | 00:25:45 | - |
732 | 4941 | KURNYTA ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | COMPLEXSPORTS / KWT | M | 00:25:45 | - |
733 | 4416 | KWIDZIŃSKI BARTOSZ | POL | ELBLĄG | M | 00:25:45 | - | |
734 | 4061 | ARENDT MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:46 | - | |
735 | 472 | NICEWICZ ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | Nicek | M | 00:25:46 | - |
736 | 3343 | ERDMAŃCZYK ANDRZEJ | POL | BRUSY | Kyokushin Karate | M | 00:25:47 | - |
737 | 2103 | KOWALEWSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:47 | - | |
738 | 4151 | ŻYGOWSKI FILIP | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:48 | - | |
739 | 1474 | JAROSIK DANIEL | POL | ŻUKOWO | Team ASA - Biegiem po Zdrowie | M | 00:25:49 | - |
740 | 624 | JÓŹWIAK ŁUKASZ | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:25:50 | - | |
741 | 2310 | KLASA JACEK | POL | GDYNIA | Lotos Running Team | M | 00:25:50 | - |
742 | 1664 | SERWIŃSKI WŁODZIMIERZ | POL | KIELNO | M | 00:25:53 | - | |
743 | 4764 | FIJOŁEK DAMIAN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:25:54 | - | |
744 | 1678 | SCHALKOWSKI DAWID | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | City Security | M | 00:25:54 | - |
745 | 3816 | SZUMLAS RAFAŁ | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:25:54 | - | |
746 | 2073 | ŻYŁOWSKI DAWID | POL | GDAŃSK | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | M | 00:25:54 | - |
747 | 1297 | CICHOWSKI JANUSZ | POL | ELBLĄG | DĄBROWAR | M | 00:26:00 | - |
748 | 1491 | PODKOWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | Morsy Gdyńskie/biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:26:00 | - |
749 | 209 | SZEWCZAK TADEUSZ | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:26:01 | - | |
750 | 1722 | DWORAKOWSKI MARCIN | POL | GNIEW | M | 00:26:02 | - | |
751 | 3933 | NOWAK MIROSŁAW | POL | REDA | M | 00:26:06 | - | |
752 | 2446 | GRABOWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | JUSZKOWO | M | 00:26:08 | - | |
753 | 4422 | DALACH TOMASZ | POL | STASZÓW | M | 00:26:09 | - | |
754 | 4895 | KREJA ŁUKASZ | POL | TCZEW | Biegający Tczew | M | 00:26:09 | - |
755 | 2840 | NIEWIADOMY BOŻENA | POL | CIĘCINA | K | 00:26:09 | - | |
756 | 4420 | SWIETON ARTUR | POL | SOPOT | Arla Running Team Gdansk | M | 00:26:13 | - |
757 | 1165 | ROSZCZYNIALSKI MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | SALTUS SPORT TEAM | M | 00:26:16 | - |
758 | 1263 | MALINOWSKI MARCIN | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:26:19 | - | |
759 | 4973 | SCHUTZ TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | DARK SIDE RUNNER | M | 00:26:19 | - |
760 | 2387 | NUREK MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:20 | - | |
761 | 234 | SZYMAŃSKI ADAM | POL | LĘBORK | M | 00:26:20 | - | |
762 | 1057 | ŻUKOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:20 | - | |
763 | 4617 | FLIS MARCIN | POL | JUSZKOWO | UBEZPIECZALNIA TEAM | M | 00:26:23 | - |
764 | 4618 | GODLEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | PRĘGOWO | UBEZPIECZALNIA TEAM | M | 00:26:23 | - |
765 | 3304 | STANISŁAWSKI KACPER | POL | GDYNIA | MKŻ Arka Gdynia | M | 00:26:23 | - |
766 | 1999 | BŁOCKA JOANNA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:26:27 | - | |
767 | 3772 | WIECIERZYCKI JAKUB | POL | WARSZAWA | KW PSP Warszawa | M | 00:26:28 | - |
768 | 3074 | WOJCIESZAK KAROL | POL | REDA | ZSP nr 2 Wejherowo | M | 00:26:29 | - |
769 | 4813 | BOGDAŃSKI PIOTR | POL | ELBLĄG | SPOKOJNIE TO TYLKO KONTUZJA | M | 00:26:31 | - |
770 | 2807 | RYCHTER TOMASZ | POL | BOJANO | M | 00:26:31 | - | |
771 | 1402 | RYCHTER KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | parkrun Gdańsk | M | 00:26:31 | - |
772 | 3325 | GRUBBA BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | KĘBŁOWO | M | 00:26:32 | - | |
773 | 1154 | DOLNY MATEUSZ | POL | BRUSY | M | 00:26:33 | - | |
774 | 3869 | BŁASZCZUK BŁAŻEJ | POL | OLSZTYN | M | 00:26:34 | - | |
775 | 3826 | PEREK MIKOŁAJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:26:36 | - | |
776 | 416 | LINDA MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Goyello Power Club | M | 00:26:37 | - |
777 | 2398 | KONWIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Gdyński Triathlon | M | 00:26:40 | - |
778 | 2821 | KAMIŃSKI DARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:41 | - | |
779 | 3896 | NOWACZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | MYŚLIBÓRZ | KP PSP Myślibórz | M | 00:26:41 | - |
780 | 1298 | RZĄD KRZYSZTOF | POL | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | M | 00:26:42 | - | |
781 | 4097 | KOŚKA TOMASZ | POL | SOPOT/PRABUTY | Że ho ho Projektowanie wnętrz | M | 00:26:43 | - |
782 | 856 | GRZANKOWSKI DAREK | POL | PUCK | 33drOP | M | 00:26:44 | - |
783 | 1808 | KOLINSKI MATEUSZ | POL | KALISKA | KKB / Leśne Dziadki | M | 00:26:44 | - |
784 | 401 | TYMINSKI JACEK | POL | GDYNIA | Vetro Shipping Sports Team | M | 00:26:48 | - |
785 | 1783 | FORNAL MAREK | POL | KĄPINO | M | 00:26:51 | - | |
786 | 2741 | SZYNKOWSKI KAROL | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:51 | - | |
787 | 3824 | KUCZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | KW PSP Warszawa | M | 00:26:52 | - |
788 | 1462 | GROCKI ARTUR | POL | ELBLĄG | EL-Aktywni | M | 00:26:55 | - |
789 | 3316 | POROŻYŃSKI KAROL | POL | GDYNIA | KIMIR TEAM | M | 00:26:55 | - |
790 | 5014 | SADOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:26:57 | - | |
791 | 1152 | KIEDROWICZ DAWID | POL | BRUSY | M | 00:26:58 | - | |
792 | 1412 | PAWEŁCZAK KAROLINA | POL | GDYNIA | Run Pro Sport | K | 00:26:58 | - |
793 | 4520 | CIEŚLAK TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Gdynia Sport Team | M | 00:26:59 | - |
794 | 3197 | GÓRSKI ROMAN | POL | GDANSK | Lufthansa | M | 00:27:00 | - |
795 | 372 | BOJANOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | LĘBORK | 42,2 Lębork | M | 00:27:01 | - |
796 | 2742 | KASPRZYK ALICJA | POL | ŁEBA | K | 00:27:01 | - | |
797 | 5183 | KAZIMIERCZAK MICHAŁ | POL | WARSZAWA | M | 00:27:01 | - | |
798 | 631 | HARABURDA GRZEGORZ | POL | LĘBORK | Lew Lębork | M | 00:27:02 | - |
799 | 2159 | PĘŚKO MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:02 | - | |
800 | 398 | BANAŚ KAMILA | POL | TARNOBRZEG | Na metrażu | K | 00:27:03 | - |
801 | 1762 | KOZŁOWSKI JAN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:03 | - | |
802 | 4938 | MEYER-SZARY KRYSTIAN | POL | GDYNIA | www.wakacjelubiatowo.pl | M | 00:27:03 | - |
803 | 297 | HINZ MARCIN | POL | RUMIA | www.IronFactory.pl | M | 00:27:04 | - |
804 | 2271 | MACKIEWICZ MAREK | POL | ŁOMŻA | M | 00:27:04 | - | |
805 | 4493 | SZLAS RADOSŁAW | POL | TUCHOM | STUDIO S7 BANINO (GŁUCHY) | M | 00:27:05 | - |
806 | 107 | JUSZA MACIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | Intel Runners | M | 00:27:06 | - |
807 | 1863 | TRZECIAK SEBASTIAN | POL | POGORZELICE | KW Kębłowo | M | 00:27:06 | - |
808 | 108 | DARGACZ ARTUR | POL | GDYNIA | MARCOPOL RUNNING TEAM | M | 00:27:07 | - |
809 | 662 | GEPPERT OLA | POL | SOPOT | AZS AWF Gdańsk | K | 00:27:07 | - |
810 | 1550 | LEMAŃCZYK PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:07 | - | |
811 | 1810 | BŁAŻEJCZAK MACIEJ | POL | RUMIA | K.K.S Mitochondrium Janovo | M | 00:27:08 | - |
812 | 4627 | JAROCKI MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | PKO Harpagan | M | 00:27:09 | - |
813 | 2773 | NALEWAJKO TOMASZ | POL | RUMIA | Goffice.pl | M | 00:27:09 | - |
814 | 1420 | ORLIŃSKI RYSZARD | POL | LĘDZIECHOWO | Orzeł Lędziechowo | M | 00:27:09 | - |
815 | 1400 | SADOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | KPW GDYNIA | M | 00:27:09 | - |
816 | 1744 | ŚLIPY ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | Torus Triathlon Team | M | 00:27:09 | - |
817 | 2361 | ZIELONKA SZYMON | POL | LUZINO | M | 00:27:09 | - | |
818 | 2514 | DEJNAROWICZ PIOTR | POL | POGÓRZE | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:27:10 | - |
819 | 508 | FORNALSKA JOANNA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 00:27:10 | - | |
820 | 904 | KĄTNIK PAWEŁ | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Niemczyk Team | M | 00:27:10 | - |
821 | 4843 | KONIECZNY DOMINIK | POL | SOPOT | Himilzbach | M | 00:27:10 | - |
822 | 1333 | KOWALCZYK MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | BBL GDYNIA | M | 00:27:10 | - |
823 | 3535 | KOWALCZYK MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | KS Tęcza | M | 00:27:10 | - |
824 | 2371 | MICHALSKI ARTUR | POL | GDYNIA | KPW Gdynia / BBL TEAM Gdynia | M | 00:27:10 | - |
825 | 971 | PEICHERT BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:10 | - | |
826 | 2839 | PUSDROWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | REDA | Runeda / RunnerFromReda | M | 00:27:10 | - |
827 | 434 | WALASEK MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:10 | - | |
828 | 1645 | SZUM MICHAŁ | POL | OSTRÓDA | All About Music Team | M | 00:27:11 | - |
829 | 4376 | WĄDOŁOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | SGS Poland Team | M | 00:27:11 | - |
830 | 947 | FAL ANDRZEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | INVESTFAL | M | 00:27:12 | - |
831 | 2386 | JAROCH-LIDZBARSKA MAGDALENA | POL | GDYNIA | Ambitious Runners Team | K | 00:27:12 | - |
832 | 1195 | LASKOWSKI WALDEMAR | POL | LUBISZEWO | Sosnowa | M | 00:27:12 | - |
833 | 4171 | PAROLCZYK PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:12 | - | |
834 | 4901 | JASTRZĘBSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:13 | - | |
835 | 2341 | KUZIMSKI ROBERT | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:13 | - | |
836 | 2317 | HEJMOWSKI NATAN | POL | GDYNIA | MAMY TO! | M | 00:27:14 | - |
837 | 688 | SZRAJER KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:14 | - | |
838 | 1194 | WOJDYŁO DANIEL | POL | LUBISZEWO | Sosnowa | M | 00:27:14 | - |
839 | 900 | BUREK JULIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:15 | - | |
840 | 1747 | KAPAŁA FILIPP | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:16 | - | |
841 | 3248 | SZOPA CEZARY | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:16 | - | |
842 | 1531 | SZUMSKI MICHAŁ | POL | OSTRÓDA- KAJKOWO | M | 00:27:16 | - | |
843 | 574 | JANKOWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | KOKOSZKOWY | M | 00:27:17 | - | |
844 | 686 | CHLEBOWSKI JERZY | POL | WARSZAWA | Pruszcz Biega | M | 00:27:18 | - |
845 | 2432 | KOŻYCZKOWSKI MARCIN | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 00:27:18 | - | |
846 | 143 | LIPIECKI MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | PUH Auto-Mobil sp. z o.o. | M | 00:27:18 | - |
847 | 3586 | CHOJNACKI JACEK | POL | GDYNIA | Więcej sprzętu niż talentu | M | 00:27:20 | - |
848 | 1675 | KUGAUDO PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | Biegowyswiat.pl | M | 00:27:20 | - |
849 | 1708 | SŁAWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | BYTÓW | M | 00:27:20 | - | |
850 | 928 | BUŚ ALEKSANDER | POL | MOSTY | M | 00:27:21 | - | |
851 | 4426 | CHEŁMIŃSKI DARIUSZ | POL | EŁK | M | 00:27:21 | - | |
852 | 4920 | KOWALSKI PIOTR | POL | ŻUKOWO | GKS Żukowo | M | 00:27:21 | - |
853 | 3830 | STRYJEWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:21 | - | |
854 | 568 | DZIEKAN GRZEGORZ | POL | STRZEBIELINO | Morski Oddział Straży Granicznej | M | 00:27:22 | - |
855 | 749 | STAŃCZYK SZYMON | POL | RUMIA | K.K.S MITOCHONDRIUM JANOWO | M | 00:27:22 | - |
856 | 4278 | REZMER RYSZARD | POL | GNIEW | M | 00:27:23 | - | |
857 | 1996 | SULIKOWSKI JAKUB | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 00:27:24 | - | |
858 | 521 | LANC ŁUKASZ | POL | LEŚNIEWO | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | M | 00:27:25 | - |
859 | 1551 | TAJERLE DARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Tekton Capital | M | 00:27:25 | - |
860 | 3729 | RELUGA ARKADIUSZ | POL | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | KW PSP Warszawa | M | 00:27:26 | - |
861 | 3640 | LIS MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Trinidyrad i to Bardzo ! | M | 00:27:27 | - |
862 | 3591 | LINDA KAROLINA | POL | GDAŃSK | Dynatrace | K | 00:27:28 | - |
863 | 816 | PAZIK DAREK | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:27:29 | - | |
864 | 132 | DOROBCZYŃSKI MAREK | POL | CHAŁUPY | Chałupy | M | 00:27:30 | - |
865 | 58 | KLAS BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | LUZINO | M | 00:27:30 | - | |
866 | 2116 | KUPTZ MARCIN | POL | RUMIA | Gemini Sopot Team | M | 00:27:30 | - |
867 | 3084 | SYLWESTRZAK KAROL | POL | GDYNIA | ZHR | M | 00:27:31 | - |
868 | 4670 | GÓRSKA MAŁGORZATA | POL | SWAROŻYN | K | 00:27:32 | - | |
869 | 3654 | SURAŻYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:32 | - | |
870 | 615 | GRABOWSKI MIROSLAW | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:33 | - | |
871 | 3392 | HELENIAK WIKTOR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:33 | - | |
872 | 529 | WIRKUS ROMAN | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | JAGODOWA TEAM | M | 00:27:33 | - |
873 | 369 | BOGUSZ WALDEMAR | POL | TCZEW | Waldemar Bogusz | M | 00:27:34 | - |
874 | 1753 | RUSAK ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | CompleXsports | M | 00:27:34 | - |
875 | 440 | FORMELA JAKUB | POL | GDAŃSK | Jamel Interactive | M | 00:27:35 | - |
876 | 2608 | GRAJDA ARKADIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | wracamdozdrowia.pl | M | 00:27:35 | - |
877 | 1786 | REWERS DARIUSZ | POL | KOSAKOWO | Rewers | M | 00:27:35 | - |
878 | 2028 | BRZOZOWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:27:36 | - | |
879 | 1969 | WĘGLARZ MAREK | POL | SUCHY DWÓR | M | 00:27:36 | - | |
880 | 4906 | WOJTECKI MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | Vivadenti | M | 00:27:36 | - |
881 | 2433 | JANKOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:37 | - | |
882 | 3362 | KARWOWSKA SYLWIA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 00:27:37 | - | |
883 | 3865 | RYBACKI DAWID | POL | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | M | 00:27:37 | - | |
884 | 3054 | BLADOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | KARTUZY | Harpagan Jezusa Chrystusa | M | 00:27:38 | - |
885 | 4472 | KONECKO IZABELA | POL | SOPOT | SGS Poland Team | K | 00:27:38 | - |
886 | 1648 | KRZYŚKO KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | Studio S7 Banino | M | 00:27:38 | - |
887 | 827 | SOBKOWIAK ANDRZEJ | POL | BANINO | S7 Studio Banino | M | 00:27:38 | - |
888 | 4120 | FAJKS ADAM | POL | POGÓRZE | M | 00:27:39 | - | |
889 | 3621 | BERGMANN ARKADIUSZ | POL | ŁĘŻYCE | Stowarzyszenie "Szansa dla Nas" | M | 00:27:40 | - |
890 | 1711 | LEMKE LESZEK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:41 | - | |
891 | 3607 | ZYNTEK BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | Dynatrace | M | 00:27:41 | - |
892 | 1151 | SAWONIEWICZ ELŻBIETA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:27:43 | - | |
893 | 3710 | GÓRAL DANIEL | POL | OSTRÓW MAZOWIECKA | KW PSP Warszawa | M | 00:27:44 | - |
894 | 308 | KACZOR KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:45 | - | |
895 | 1163 | SZUMAŁA KRZYSZTOF | POL | ŁEBA | Zdrowotel Team Łeba (Klub 42,2) | M | 00:27:45 | - |
896 | 2900 | BRZESKA KLAUDIA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:27:46 | - | |
897 | 280 | KOWALKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners | M | 00:27:47 | - |
898 | 1062 | PORTEE WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:48 | - | |
899 | 3537 | SZCZUKA PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Padł Na Ryj | M | 00:27:48 | - |
900 | 3891 | PASTERNAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | MYŚLIBÓRZ | KP PSP Myślibórz | M | 00:27:49 | - |
901 | 708 | STEMPIN PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:49 | - | |
902 | 2760 | ZAKRZEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | BWT | M | 00:27:49 | - |
903 | 422 | GURBIEL TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:50 | - | |
904 | 4969 | SIWIK TOMASZ | POL | GDANSK | Triciti Tech Team Dive | M | 00:27:50 | - |
905 | 313 | SZAJERKA KRZYSZTOF | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:27:50 | - | |
906 | 3902 | WYPIORCZYK-MIĄSKO GABRIEL | POL | MYŚLIBÓRZ | KP PSP Myślibórz | M | 00:27:50 | - |
907 | 2891 | GÓRSKI DARIUSZ | POL | TUCHOM | M | 00:27:51 | - | |
908 | 2265 | KANCLERZ PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | Fortek team | M | 00:27:51 | - |
909 | 1967 | LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | TRIDEA Team | M | 00:27:51 | - |
910 | 4285 | POPŁAWSKA SELENA | POL | OLSZTYN | Team Kopeć | K | 00:27:51 | - |
911 | 791 | MISIEJKO ARTUR | POL | GDAŃSK | SALTUS SPORT TEAM | M | 00:27:52 | - |
912 | 3344 | SZWEDA MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:52 | - | |
913 | 3840 | KAMROWSKI PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | BIKER-ZONE.PL | M | 00:27:53 | - |
914 | 1532 | PŁACHECKI PRZEMEK | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:27:53 | - | |
915 | 3367 | BIELECKI TADEUSZ | POL | RUMIA | UKS Siódemka Rumia | M | 00:27:54 | - |
916 | 978 | JANUSZEWSKI MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:54 | - | |
917 | 4503 | NOWAK ARKADIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK - OSOWA | Przyjaciele Stowarzyszenia DLACZEGO NIE | M | 00:27:54 | - |
918 | 3354 | ROK-CZAPIEWSKA IWONA | POL | GDAŃSK | Biegaj z Głową/Wild Team | K | 00:27:55 | - |
919 | 429 | TOMASZEWSKA KINGA | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | AMW | K | 00:27:55 | - |
920 | 4630 | PŁOŃSKI KACPER | POL | LĘBORK | M | 00:27:56 | - | |
921 | 2909 | SIUDOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | IŁAWA | M | 00:27:56 | - | |
922 | 1663 | KOBIELSKI RAFAŁ | POL | KARTUZY | Powersystem | M | 00:27:57 | - |
923 | 156 | PELLOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:57 | - | |
924 | 3859 | STYCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 00:27:58 | - | |
925 | 3609 | SZEWCZYK PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:58 | - | |
926 | 1935 | ADAMOWICZ PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | Dream Tri Team | M | 00:28:01 | - |
927 | 1968 | CWALINA PIOTR | POL | KOWALE | Sport Fun | M | 00:28:02 | - |
928 | 2268 | PÓŁROLA ROBERT | POL | BANINO | Studio S7 Banino | M | 00:28:02 | - |
929 | 4439 | BIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | Torus Triathlon Team | M | 00:28:03 | - |
930 | 4527 | SZCZĘSNY PIOTR | POL | ŁEBA | LKB Petk | M | 00:28:05 | - |
931 | 4957 | WITTBRODT MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | VITAVA RUNS | M | 00:28:05 | - |
932 | 734 | BOCHINSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem | M | 00:28:06 | - |
933 | 2014 | BRZESKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:07 | - | |
934 | 2094 | WOŁOWICZ PATRYK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:07 | - | |
935 | 2090 | ZABŁUDOWSKI PIOTR | POL | SOPOT | Koło Roweru | M | 00:28:07 | - |
936 | 153 | CUCJEW GRZEGORZ | POL | GDYNIA | Padaka Squad | M | 00:28:08 | - |
937 | 644 | DUZOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | ŁUBIANA | KP PSP Kościerzyna | M | 00:28:08 | - |
938 | 1108 | ZACKIEWICZ PAULINA | POL | GDYNIA | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | K | 00:28:08 | - |
939 | 1053 | KULAS KRZYSZTOF | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | Kościerzyna | M | 00:28:09 | - |
940 | 2384 | OZOROWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDANSK | Go Simply Made | M | 00:28:09 | - |
941 | 4111 | LEWANDOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | DUBTREK | M | 00:28:11 | - |
942 | 3966 | RONDUDA ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | KMP Gdynia | M | 00:28:11 | - |
943 | 4501 | GROCHECKI TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:28:12 | - | |
944 | 1390 | SZATKOWSKI JÓZEF | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Morsy z Grudziądza | M | 00:28:12 | - |
945 | 300 | DALKA PIOTR | POL | CZŁUCHÓW | M | 00:28:13 | - | |
946 | 1277 | LIPKO ADRIANNA | POL | GDYNIA | Pendolino | K | 00:28:13 | - |
947 | 3680 | MALECKI ŁUKASZ | POL | STRASZYN | Straszyn Biega | M | 00:28:13 | - |
948 | 232 | PĘKALSKI BARTOSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:28:13 | - | |
949 | 3198 | ROSIŃSKI MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:28:13 | - | |
950 | 2779 | CYNKIEL MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:15 | - | |
951 | 3971 | MOSKALEWICZ MIKOŁAJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:15 | - | |
952 | 1479 | BELLWON PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Team Bablo | M | 00:28:17 | - |
953 | 915 | GRYGOROWICZ STANISŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:28:17 | - | |
954 | 3633 | MEJER ADAM | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:28:17 | - | |
955 | 5131 | PIĘTA SYLWESTER | POL | STRASZYN | STRASZYN BIEGA / RADIO GDAŃSK | M | 00:28:17 | - |
956 | 527 | DĄBROWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:18 | - | |
957 | 3899 | LABUDDA MIROSŁAW | POL | RUMIA | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | M | 00:28:18 | - |
958 | 3139 | BRZEZIK ILONA | POL | WEJHEROWO | Wejherowski Klub Morsów | K | 00:28:19 | - |
959 | 2372 | KACZYKOWSKI TYMOTEUSZ | POL | STRZEBIELINO | M | 00:28:19 | - | |
960 | 1358 | KOSTUCH JAN | POL | GARCZ | pędziwiatr | M | 00:28:19 | - |
961 | 2879 | NIETUPSKI MARCIN | POL | SOPOT | M | 00:28:19 | - | |
962 | 1473 | LIPIŃSKI WALDEMAR | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:28:20 | - | |
963 | 5137 | OSIPOWICZ PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | OPEL SERWIS HALLER | M | 00:28:20 | - |
964 | 2325 | RUDNICKA MARIOLA | POL | GDAŃSK | sklepbiegowy.com | K | 00:28:20 | - |
965 | 2901 | PESTKA ANNA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 00:28:21 | - | |
966 | 2955 | GURAZDA JANUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | 1995 | M | 00:28:22 | - |
967 | 83 | SZULC KAMILA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:28:22 | - | |
968 | 3196 | KARCZEWSKA OLGA | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | youco | K | 00:28:23 | - |
969 | 501 | LABUDA ANNA | POL | PROKOWO | Powersystem | K | 00:28:24 | - |
970 | 4052 | GRZEŚ TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 00:28:25 | - |
971 | 2472 | KAŁAS MAGDALENA | POL | GDAŃSK | Invictus 3City | K | 00:28:25 | - |
972 | 316 | KISZKIEL BARTOSZ | POL | CEDRY MAŁE | M | 00:28:25 | - | |
973 | 3095 | ZASADA DARIUSZ | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | PRUSZCZ BIEGA | M | 00:28:25 | - |
974 | 3531 | KRZYNÓWEK KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | Morsy Gdyńskie | M | 00:28:26 | - |
975 | 773 | ULATOWSKI KONRAD | POL | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M | 00:28:26 | - | |
976 | 2859 | PIJANOWSKI SYLWESTER | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:28:27 | - | |
977 | 3909 | ROGOCZ MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:27 | - | |
978 | 3360 | STRZELCZYK PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:28:27 | - | |
979 | 3849 | DOMEL DARIUSZ | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | WP | M | 00:28:28 | - |
980 | 4103 | OKUPNIAK JAKUB | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:28:28 | - | |
981 | 2519 | ŻÓŁTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | bieganie nie boli ,) | M | 00:28:29 | - |
982 | 4850 | CZUBIEL ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Wieczorni Biegacze | M | 00:28:31 | - |
983 | 2785 | KOWALSKI TOMASZ | POL | KOSZALIN | WITC | M | 00:28:31 | - |
984 | 4624 | SZULC DOMINIK | POL | SIERAKOWICE | Szp?rt m?szi bëc | M | 00:28:31 | - |
985 | 819 | TORBICZ PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:28:31 | - | |
986 | 2698 | WIECZOREK ANNA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:28:31 | - | |
987 | 4290 | KARPICKI TOMASZ | POL | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | KULE RUNNERS | M | 00:28:32 | - |
988 | 2122 | WALENCIK BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | UKS Navigo Sopot | M | 00:28:32 | - |
989 | 2523 | DOERING MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:33 | - | |
990 | 2649 | WALKOWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:33 | - | |
991 | 2712 | BRONK MIREK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:34 | - | |
992 | 618 | MARKIEWICZ PAWEŁ | POL | ELBLĄG | M | 00:28:34 | - | |
993 | 3578 | PARUSIŃSKI JAN KAZIMIERZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:28:34 | - | |
994 | 3242 | WILANDT NORBERT | POL | GDYNIA | Maks&Kalina | M | 00:28:34 | - |
995 | 3989 | LESISZ ŁUKASZ | POL | BORKOWO | M | 00:28:35 | - | |
996 | 1834 | GAŁĄSKA ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Papunis Team Gdynia | M | 00:28:36 | - |
997 | 639 | WASILEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | SOPOT | TDT | M | 00:28:36 | - |
998 | 3373 | BECKER KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | Becker TEAM | M | 00:28:37 | - |
999 | 1782 | BETLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:28:37 | - | |
1000 | 94 | BLUJ ROMAN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:37 | - |