# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Mce K/M Rank F/M | Kategoria Age Group | Mce Kat AG Rank | Czas brutto Gun Time | Czas netto Chip Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9713 | ROGIEWICZ ANDRZEJ | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | M | 1 | M20 | 1 | 00:31:14 | 00:31:13 | - | |
2 | 3072 | NIEMCZYK MATEUSZ | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | KKB Starogard | M | 2 | M20 | 2 | 00:31:29 | 00:31:29 | - |
3 | 4 | GŁOGOWSKI ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | UKS-Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork / ATC Cargo Team | M | 3 | M20 | 3 | 00:31:31 | 00:31:30 | - |
4 | 3 | MIELEWCZYK PIOTR | POL | LĘBORK | Korporunner - Warszawskie St Moritz | M | 4 | M20 | 4 | 00:31:32 | 00:31:32 | - |
5 | 3110 | KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ | POL | OSTROMECKO | LKS Ostromecko KotlowskiRunTeam | M | 5 | M20 | 5 | 00:31:48 | 00:31:48 | - |
6 | 15 | ŁAWICKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 6 | M30 | 1 | 00:31:55 | 00:31:54 | - | |
7 | 2 | KOWALSKI MAREK | POL | ŻUKOWO | ASICS FrontRunner Poland | M | 7 | M20 | 6 | 00:32:23 | 00:32:22 | - |
8 | 2139 | MISZEWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | Intel Runners | M | 8 | M30 | 2 | 00:32:56 | 00:32:55 | - |
9 | 14 | CZAPIŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | REDA | EUROPELL - BIKE U UP | M | 9 | M30 | 3 | 00:33:01 | 00:33:00 | - |
10 | 9808 | DERDOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | SKÓRCZ | M | 10 | M20 | 7 | 00:33:15 | 00:33:14 | - | |
11 | 3695 | SPALENIAK TOMASZ | POL | DOBRZEWINO | Endure Team | M | 11 | M20 | 8 | 00:33:33 | 00:33:31 | - |
12 | 5173 | ZYBOROWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | AWF GDAŃSK | M | 12 | M20 | 9 | 00:33:36 | 00:33:35 | - |
13 | 3822 | KUJAWA WIKTOR | POL | KOŚCIELEC | KS AZS UWM OLSZTYN | M | 13 | M20 | 10 | 00:33:40 | 00:33:39 | - |
14 | 4454 | WOROBIEC DAWID | POL | OLSZTYN | Kopec Team/ DHL Olsztyn | M | 14 | M20 | 11 | 00:33:43 | 00:33:42 | - |
15 | 2166 | STRASZAK PIOTR | POL | SZEMUD | LKS Zorza Gdynia | M | 15 | M16 | 1 | 00:33:54 | 00:33:53 | - |
16 | 2947 | DROP MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 16 | M30 | 4 | 00:34:01 | 00:34:00 | - | |
17 | 4190 | RUCIŃSKI JAKUB | POL | SOPOT | Bike U Up- Europell | M | 17 | M40 | 1 | 00:34:06 | 00:34:05 | - |
18 | 3167 | JAKUBOWSKI MAREK | POL | PSZCZÓŁKI | RUNNERSI S7 BANINO | M | 18 | M40 | 2 | 00:34:15 | 00:34:14 | - |
19 | 2914 | MYSZKIEWICZ MACIEJ | POL | IŁAWA | Team Kopeć | M | 19 | M20 | 12 | 00:34:17 | 00:34:16 | - |
20 | 374 | KOSZNICKI ADAM | POL | GDAŃSK | AZS UG Gdańsk | M | 20 | M20 | 12 | 00:34:18 | 00:34:16 | - |
21 | 3559 | LABUDDA WOJCIECH | POL | PUCK | LKS Puck | M | 21 | M30 | 5 | 00:34:28 | 00:34:25 | - |
22 | 5 | SŁAWIŃSKI DAMIAN | POL | GDYNIA | LKS Zorza Gdynia | M | 22 | M30 | 6 | 00:34:30 | 00:34:29 | - |
23 | 2889 | RICHERT JAROSŁAW | POL | LUZINO | Maja Team | M | 23 | M30 | 7 | 00:34:34 | 00:34:33 | - |
24 | 4286 | ROLBIECKI PIOTR | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | M | 24 | M30 | 8 | 00:34:47 | 00:34:45 | - | |
25 | 4010 | BRUŹDZIAK MACIEJ | POL | BORKOWO | M | 25 | M20 | 14 | 00:34:53 | 00:34:52 | - | |
26 | 3569 | GUMKOWSKI SZYMON | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 26 | M16 | 2 | 00:34:59 | 00:34:58 | - | |
27 | 17 | ŁAGOWNIK MARTA | POL | GDAŃSK | Smaruj Na Trening Team | K | 1 | K20 | 1 | 00:35:01 | 00:35:00 | - |
28 | 4493 | CIESIELSKI MACIEJ | POL | TORUŃ | Parkrun Toruń | M | 27 | M20 | 15 | 00:35:03 | 00:34:57 | - |
29 | 2291 | PRZYBYŁA ADRIAN | POL | IŁAWA | Team Kopeć | M | 28 | M20 | 16 | 00:35:08 | 00:35:05 | - |
30 | 2233 | MODERHAK MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 29 | M30 | 9 | 00:35:14 | 00:35:11 | - | |
31 | 3786 | MIKUŚ MARCIN | POL | PELPLIN | Eaton Running Team | M | 30 | M30 | 10 | 00:35:15 | 00:35:14 | - |
32 | 4490 | GAPSKI MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Grupa biegowa 65 | M | 31 | M30 | 11 | 00:35:22 | 00:35:20 | - |
33 | 1863 | FOBKE PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 32 | M16 | 3 | 00:35:29 | 00:35:28 | - | |
34 | 4412 | KWARTA MACIEJ | POL | BOLSZEWO | JW 4846 | M | 33 | M30 | 12 | 00:35:35 | 00:35:34 | - |
35 | 924 | KOŁODZIK RAFAŁ | POL | LUZINO | M | 34 | M30 | 13 | 00:35:38 | 00:35:36 | - | |
36 | 38 | KARPIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | LUFTHANSA SYSTEMS POLAND ACTIVE! | M | 35 | M20 | 17 | 00:35:40 | 00:35:38 | - |
37 | 2982 | SMALEC PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | Gdańsk Południe na Start | M | 36 | M30 | 14 | 00:35:41 | 00:35:39 | - |
38 | 3170 | BIEGAŁA MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | Bike U Up - Europell | M | 36 | M30 | 15 | 00:35:41 | 00:35:40 | - |
39 | 4416 | NOWAKOWSKA DOMINIKA | POL | KIEŁPINO | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | K | 2 | K30 | 1 | 00:35:47 | 00:35:47 | - |
40 | 4269 | DIAS MAGDALENA | POL | GDYNIA | Flota Gdynia / Zorza Gdynia | K | 3 | K20 | 2 | 00:35:56 | 00:35:55 | - |
41 | 4594 | SZAPAR PRZEMEK | POL | GDYNIA | Biegamina | M | 38 | M40 | 4 | 00:35:57 | 00:35:56 | - |
42 | 9716 | CHYB RADOSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | M | 39 | M30 | 16 | 00:36:01 | 00:35:58 | - | |
43 | 9710 | GLUGLA MARIUSZ | POL | ŚWIECIE | M | 40 | M40 | 5 | 00:36:24 | 00:36:21 | - | |
44 | 3286 | OMIELAN WOJCIECH | POL | EŁK | Adidas Runners Warsaw | M | 41 | M20 | 18 | 00:36:25 | 00:36:23 | - |
45 | 549 | PALASCHKE MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Sportowy Majkel | M | 42 | M20 | 19 | 00:36:33 | 00:36:31 | - |
46 | 3487 | JASZCZERSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | AZS Politechnika Gdańska | M | 43 | M20 | 20 | 00:36:37 | 00:36:35 | - |
47 | 3747 | BOGUSZ TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 44 | M30 | 17 | 00:36:39 | 00:36:36 | - | |
48 | 4575 | LEWNA ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | Lightbox | M | 45 | M20 | 21 | 00:36:40 | 00:36:36 | - |
49 | 2204 | KESLINKE ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 46 | M30 | 18 | 00:36:49 | 00:36:48 | - |
50 | 2615 | SOBKOWIAK ANDRZEJ | POL | BANINO | Runnersi S7 Banino | M | 47 | M30 | 18 | 00:36:51 | 00:36:48 | - |
51 | 2517 | FORMELA DARIUSZ | POL | STĘŻYCA | Rajsklep.pl | M | 48 | M40 | 3 | 00:42:38 | 00:34:39 | - |
52 | 4551 | KALETA TOMASZ | POL | GOSZCZYNO | Krokowa Biega | M | 49 | M30 | 20 | 00:36:57 | 00:36:52 | - |
53 | 4351 | KULCZYK JAN | POL | GDYNIA | Czarni Słupsk | M | 50 | M20 | 22 | 00:36:57 | 00:36:53 | - |
54 | 4670 | MĘDYK MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 51 | M30 | 21 | 00:36:58 | 00:36:54 | - | |
55 | 3662 | GRZYBOWSKI MAKSYM | POL | GDYNIA | LKS Zorza Gdynia | M | 52 | M16 | 4 | 00:36:59 | 00:36:57 | - |
56 | 9546 | SITEK MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 52 | M20 | 23 | 00:36:59 | 00:36:57 | - | |
57 | 1967 | STYŚ DARIUSZ | POL | PELPLIN | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | M | 54 | M30 | 22 | 00:37:02 | 00:37:01 | - |
58 | 3264 | URBAN JAKUB | POL | GDYNIA | Hospicjum św. Wawrzyńca w Gdyni | M | 55 | M20 | 24 | 00:37:05 | 00:37:03 | - |
59 | 19 | TOMKOWICZ BARTOSZ | POL | CEDRY WIELKIE | Cedrowy Dworek | M | 56 | M30 | 23 | 00:37:07 | 00:37:05 | - |
60 | 1989 | KUJAWSKA MONIKA | POL | ŻUKOWO | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | K | 4 | K20 | 3 | 00:37:08 | 00:37:06 | - |
61 | 10003 | ADAMUSIAK SŁAWOMIR | POL | IŁAWA | Iława biega | M | 57 | M40 | 6 | 00:37:13 | 00:37:08 | - |
62 | 3157 | ANDRYSZAK MATEUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Gim 24 Gdynia | M | 58 | M16 | 5 | 00:37:12 | 00:37:10 | - |
63 | 9 | BARANOWSKA - TRZASKO ALEKSANDRA | POL | GDYNIA | El Contragolpe/Runnersi S7 Banino | K | 5 | K30 | 2 | 00:37:16 | 00:37:13 | - |
64 | 2853 | TOMASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Jeppesen Poland | M | 59 | M20 | 25 | 00:37:22 | 00:37:17 | - |
65 | 4260 | TWAROWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | STRASZYN | JEPPESEN / TriSpace | M | 60 | M40 | 7 | 00:37:22 | 00:37:18 | - |
66 | 3625 | WITT OSKAR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 61 | M20 | 26 | 00:37:30 | 00:37:24 | - | |
67 | 4157 | GAŁĘZA SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDYNIA | SWAVEK KEVAWS | M | 61 | M30 | 24 | 00:37:34 | 00:37:24 | - |
68 | 4682 | OSIAK TOMASZ | POL | GNIEW | Ruliński Running Team | M | 63 | M16 | 6 | 00:37:28 | 00:37:26 | - |
69 | 18 | MISIAK ALICJA | POL | SUSZ | AZS UG | K | 6 | K20 | 4 | 00:37:30 | 00:37:27 | - |
70 | 9636 | BORKOWSKI AREK | POL | OSTROŁĘKA | M | 64 | M20 | 27 | 00:37:29 | 00:37:28 | - | |
71 | 10020 | ANTONOWICZ WOJCIECH | POL | SZCZECIN | M | 64 | M50 | 1 | 00:37:32 | 00:37:28 | - | |
72 | 652 | WICENBACH ARKADIUSZ | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Pruszcz Biega | M | 64 | M30 | 25 | 00:37:32 | 00:37:28 | - |
73 | 2634 | PISAREWICZ KAROL | POL | GDAŃSK | GPEC Runners Team | M | 67 | M30 | 26 | 00:37:37 | 00:37:33 | - |
74 | 3993 | FELON MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Opec Gdynia | M | 68 | M40 | 8 | 00:37:36 | 00:37:35 | - |
75 | 3306 | ZIEMIANIN PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | KM PSP Gdynia | M | 69 | M30 | 27 | 00:37:50 | 00:37:40 | - |
76 | 4017 | CZEKAJ ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 70 | M30 | 28 | 00:37:47 | 00:37:42 | - | |
77 | 4539 | GŁÓWCZEWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | TCZEW | Akademia Biegowa Amator Kiełpino | M | 71 | M40 | 9 | 00:37:47 | 00:37:44 | - |
78 | 4065 | BORSKI ADAM | POL | WEJHEROWO | 42.195 Wejherowo | M | 72 | M40 | 10 | 00:37:54 | 00:37:49 | - |
79 | 3894 | ŁYSKANOWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | CTS Czaja Trening System | M | 73 | M40 | 11 | 00:37:52 | 00:37:50 | - |
80 | 1240 | TRZASKA PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | Dream Tri Team | M | 73 | M30 | 29 | 00:37:53 | 00:37:50 | - |
81 | 671 | MISIEJKO GRZEGORZ | POL | GDYNIA | WICZLINO TEAM | M | 73 | M30 | 29 | 00:37:54 | 00:37:50 | - |
82 | 1362 | DRAGOSZ MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 73 | M30 | 29 | 00:37:57 | 00:37:50 | - | |
83 | 2342 | ROJEWSKI MACIEJ | POL | SOPOT | CS Group Runners Team | M | 77 | M30 | 32 | 00:37:56 | 00:37:51 | - |
84 | 2003 | KEPKA GRZEGORZ | POL | WEJHEROWO | MajaTeam | M | 78 | M20 | 28 | 00:37:53 | 00:37:52 | - |
85 | 2840 | BADZIONG MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Jeppesen Running Team | M | 78 | M20 | 28 | 00:37:57 | 00:37:52 | - |
86 | 2327 | GAJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Pomorze Biega i Pomaga | M | 80 | M30 | 33 | 00:38:01 | 00:37:57 | - |
87 | 2137 | KWIATKOWSKI DANIEL | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Klinika Triathlonu | M | 81 | M20 | 30 | 00:38:09 | 00:38:01 | - |
88 | 4240 | GALIŃSKI MACIEJ | POL | RUMIA | M | 82 | M30 | 34 | 00:38:06 | 00:38:03 | - | |
89 | 4433 | MOLLIN BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | STRZELNO | KP PSP Puck | M | 82 | M40 | 12 | 00:38:08 | 00:38:03 | - |
90 | 3280 | DEKA PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | M | 84 | M20 | 31 | 00:38:09 | 00:38:05 | - | |
91 | 3963 | GRĄŻAWSKI PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 85 | M50 | 2 | 00:38:09 | 00:38:06 | - | |
92 | 1772 | KASIBORSKI ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | SIŁA I HONOR | M | 86 | M30 | 35 | 00:38:12 | 00:38:09 | - |
93 | 9510 | MIKUĆ JERZY | POL | GDYNIA | M | 87 | M20 | 32 | 00:38:18 | 00:38:10 | - | |
94 | 690 | KOWALSKI ADAM | POL | SOPOT | VO2max MTB Team | M | 88 | M16 | 7 | 00:38:17 | 00:38:14 | - |
95 | 1013 | JEDNACHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | PUCK | M | 89 | M20 | 33 | 00:38:18 | 00:38:15 | - | |
96 | 3496 | ROSZKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW | POL | BORKOWO | M | 90 | M50 | 3 | 00:38:18 | 00:38:16 | - | |
97 | 48 | LINDA MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Goyello Power Club | M | 91 | M30 | 36 | 00:38:22 | 00:38:18 | - |
98 | 1509 | LABUDA MAREK | POL | LĘBORK | M | 92 | M50 | 4 | 00:38:22 | 00:38:20 | - | |
99 | 4256 | KULESZA MARIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | #CTS/LIBERO Biuroserwis | M | 93 | M40 | 13 | 00:38:25 | 00:38:21 | - |
100 | 991 | ZAGÓRSKI ADAM | POL | GDAŃSK | Run Beach Morning | M | 94 | M20 | 34 | 00:40:23 | 00:38:24 | - |
101 | 1166 | CICHOSZ TOMASZ | POL | LĘBORK | M | 95 | M30 | 37 | 00:38:29 | 00:38:26 | - | |
102 | 2887 | MAJKOWSKI DANIEL | POL | GDYNIA | FTI Racing Team Rowery Żuchliński | M | 96 | M30 | 38 | 00:38:35 | 00:38:28 | - |
103 | 5204 | TRZASKALSKI KAMIL | POL | GDAŃSK | LPP TEAM | M | 96 | M20 | 35 | 00:38:38 | 00:38:28 | - |
104 | 2926 | SKUZA MATEUSZ | POL | WEJHEROWO | 42.195 Wejherowo | M | 98 | M30 | 39 | 00:38:43 | 00:38:38 | - |
105 | 3339 | WOLNY ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Wolny Team | M | 99 | M30 | 40 | 00:38:44 | 00:38:39 | - |
106 | 2510 | MISZEWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | CTS - Czaja Training System | M | 100 | M20 | 36 | 00:38:49 | 00:38:44 | - |
107 | 4338 | NIEMIEC BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 101 | M30 | 41 | 00:38:52 | 00:38:45 | - | |
108 | 1642 | WRÓBLEWSKI WIKTOR | POL | GDYNIA | MEWA Gdynia | M | 102 | M30 | 42 | 00:38:48 | 00:38:46 | - |
109 | 3887 | IWAN PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | MajaTeam | M | 102 | M30 | 42 | 00:38:51 | 00:38:46 | - |
110 | 233 | BARAŃSKI BARTOSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Smaruj Na Trening Team | M | 102 | M30 | 42 | 00:38:53 | 00:38:46 | - |
111 | 2893 | BURY PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 105 | M30 | 45 | 00:38:54 | 00:38:47 | - |
112 | 11 | POBŁOCKA KATARZYNA | POL | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | K | 7 | K20 | 5 | 00:38:55 | 00:38:53 | - |
113 | 3120 | SKWERES PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | Dynatrace | M | 106 | M20 | 37 | 00:38:59 | 00:38:53 | - |
114 | 335 | RASZEWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | BOLSZEWO | Kaszubskie Dziki/ Maja Team | M | 107 | M30 | 46 | 00:39:07 | 00:39:01 | - |
115 | 1833 | FORMELA ŁUKASZ | POL | KARTUZY | M | 107 | M40 | 14 | 00:39:10 | 00:39:01 | - | |
116 | 4673 | MATUSIAK BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | REDA | saunarium & aqua park reda | M | 109 | M40 | 15 | 00:39:06 | 00:39:02 | - |
117 | 2045 | JAKUBCZAK KAROL | POL | WEJHEROWO | Runeda | M | 109 | M30 | 47 | 00:39:08 | 00:39:02 | - |
118 | 123 | KOWALSKI WALDEMAR | POL | BORKOWO | Leasing Polski Team | M | 111 | M30 | 48 | 00:39:06 | 00:39:03 | - |
119 | 2270 | NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI PATRYK | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Bydgoskie Okonie | M | 112 | M20 | 38 | 00:39:12 | 00:39:07 | - |
120 | 1708 | JELIŃSKI MATEUSZ | POL | GORĘCZYNO | xRunners | M | 113 | M30 | 49 | 00:39:14 | 00:39:08 | - |
121 | 82 | OBERZIG TOMASZ | POL | REDA | ST RUNNERS | M | 114 | M30 | 50 | 00:39:17 | 00:39:09 | - |
122 | 13 | KRZYSZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | niestowarzyszony | M | 115 | M60 | 1 | 00:39:11 | 00:39:10 | - |
123 | 8 | RUTKOWSKA JOANNA | POL | LUZINO | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | K | 8 | K40 | 1 | 00:39:15 | 00:39:10 | - |
124 | 2095 | WIECZERZAK DANIEL | POL | REDA | PSO Dębogórze | M | 116 | M30 | 51 | 00:39:16 | 00:39:12 | - |
125 | 1987 | ZAKRZEWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 117 | M20 | 39 | 00:39:17 | 00:39:13 | - | |
126 | 2815 | CHYŁA PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | MP Projekt | M | 118 | M40 | 16 | 00:39:21 | 00:39:15 | - |
127 | 2271 | TRAPP MICHAŁ | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Pruszcz Biega | M | 119 | M30 | 52 | 00:39:23 | 00:39:17 | - |
128 | 5206 | DUKACZEWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 120 | M30 | 53 | 00:39:20 | 00:39:18 | - | |
129 | 3816 | GOŹDZIEWICZ LESZEK | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 120 | M40 | 17 | 00:39:25 | 00:39:18 | - |
130 | 1278 | BRYLSKI FILIP | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | M | 122 | M20 | 40 | 00:39:28 | 00:39:19 | - | |
131 | 1548 | SZRAMKA ŁUKASZ | POL | GNIEW | M | 123 | M30 | 54 | 00:39:22 | 00:39:20 | - | |
132 | 4059 | SPRZĄCZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | Intel Runners | M | 124 | M40 | 18 | 00:39:21 | 00:39:21 | - |
133 | 838 | LEGASZEWSKI ROMAN | POL | SKÓRCZ | team MX Skórcz | M | 124 | M30 | 55 | 00:39:24 | 00:39:21 | - |
134 | 9769 | WOLSKI MICHAŁ | POL | SŁUPSK | M | 124 | M20 | 41 | 00:39:26 | 00:39:21 | - | |
135 | 4066 | GRZEGORZEK BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl / Intel Runners | M | 124 | M30 | 55 | 00:39:29 | 00:39:21 | - |
136 | 1345 | HALMAN LESZEK | POL | BIELKÓWKO | M | 124 | M40 | 18 | 00:39:29 | 00:39:21 | - | |
137 | 1251 | KLEKOTKO FABIAN | POL | POGÓRZE | TriEagels | M | 129 | M40 | 20 | 00:39:26 | 00:39:22 | - |
138 | 1911 | OSTROWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Invictus 3City | M | 129 | M20 | 42 | 00:39:28 | 00:39:22 | - |
139 | 1467 | SZMIDT ADRIAN | POL | KALISKA | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | M | 131 | M20 | 43 | 00:39:24 | 00:39:23 | - |
140 | 594 | LEMANSKI PIOTR | POL | POŁCHOWO | Korona Biega | M | 132 | M30 | 57 | 00:39:24 | 00:39:24 | - |
141 | 2074 | SUSKA ARKADIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | 4YourBike / AStrainer | M | 133 | M30 | 58 | 00:39:26 | 00:39:25 | - |
142 | 1052 | PESTA ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | Azymut 45 | M | 134 | M40 | 21 | 00:39:31 | 00:39:26 | - |
143 | 501 | KOŚCIELSKI MARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | COM-DKM | M | 135 | M50 | 5 | 00:39:29 | 00:39:27 | - |
144 | 34 | GOŁĄB JAKUB | POL | GDAŃSK | Napieramy | M | 136 | M30 | 59 | 00:39:30 | 00:39:28 | - |
145 | 554 | MAJCHRZAK OSKAR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 136 | M30 | 59 | 00:39:32 | 00:39:28 | - | |
146 | 1905 | RZYSZCZAK DAMIAN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 138 | M30 | 61 | 00:39:29 | 00:39:29 | - | |
147 | 1724 | LEMKE LESZEK | POL | GDYNIA | Gdyński Triathlon | M | 138 | M40 | 22 | 00:39:32 | 00:39:29 | - |
148 | 2594 | KASPRZYK PIOTR | POL | ŁEBA | M | 138 | M40 | 22 | 00:39:33 | 00:39:29 | - | |
149 | 9771 | OTTA ANDRZEJ | POL | ŻUKOWO | M | 138 | M40 | 22 | 00:39:38 | 00:39:29 | - | |
150 | 1306 | RUSAK ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | JaTrenuje CzemuNie | M | 142 | M30 | 62 | 00:39:31 | 00:39:30 | - |
151 | 1282 | DAWIDOWSKI MAREK | POL | KARTUZY | GPEC Runners Team | M | 143 | M20 | 44 | 00:39:34 | 00:39:31 | - |
152 | 1885 | OSTROWSKI MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | Invictus 3City | M | 144 | M20 | 45 | 00:39:38 | 00:39:32 | - |
153 | 2309 | NEUFELD MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | Intel Runners | M | 144 | M40 | 25 | 00:39:40 | 00:39:32 | - |
154 | 2864 | WIELBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | GDAŃSK | ADVA Optical Networking | M | 144 | M40 | 25 | 00:41:31 | 00:39:32 | - |
155 | 1542 | SZTAJKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | SMARUJ NA TRENING TEAM | M | 147 | M40 | 27 | 00:39:33 | 00:39:33 | - |
156 | 2420 | BOJANOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | LĘBORK | 42,2 Lębork | M | 147 | M30 | 63 | 00:39:36 | 00:39:33 | - |
157 | 4163 | WYRWA DARIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 147 | M30 | 63 | 00:39:39 | 00:39:33 | - | |
158 | 648 | POTYRAŁA BARTOSZ | POL | SOPOT | M | 150 | M30 | 65 | 00:39:44 | 00:39:34 | - | |
159 | 182 | ŚWIĄDER MIROSŁAW | POL | KOLBUDY | Intel Runners/www.run-passion.pl | M | 151 | M40 | 28 | 00:39:46 | 00:39:37 | - |
160 | 995 | TOMASZEWSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | M | 152 | M40 | 29 | 00:39:45 | 00:39:39 | - | |
161 | 210 | ROKITA MARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | RockyRUN | M | 153 | M40 | 30 | 00:39:40 | 00:39:40 | - |
162 | 9523 | POPŁAWSKI JAKUB | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 153 | M20 | 46 | 00:39:41 | 00:39:40 | - | |
163 | 4264 | WOJCIECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | REDA | Parkrun Rumia | M | 153 | M30 | 66 | 00:39:43 | 00:39:40 | - |
164 | 4462 | STERNAL ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | M | 153 | M30 | 66 | 00:39:49 | 00:39:40 | - | |
165 | 3635 | GELIŃSKI KAROL | POL | MOSTY | M | 157 | M30 | 68 | 00:39:41 | 00:39:41 | - | |
166 | 5200 | KUCHARCZYK ARKADIUSZ MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | GET-RESPONSE | M | 158 | M30 | 69 | 00:39:43 | 00:39:43 | - |
167 | 3530 | KONIECZKI DARIUSZ | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 159 | M40 | 31 | 00:39:47 | 00:39:44 | - | |
168 | 3850 | KULIGOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | BRONIEWEK | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | M | 159 | M30 | 70 | 00:39:48 | 00:39:44 | - |
169 | 1686 | PIERNICKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | CHWASZCZYNO | Endure Team | M | 161 | M30 | 71 | 00:39:45 | 00:39:45 | - |
170 | 2098 | SZCZYKUTOWICZ TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Powstania Kościuszkowskiego 2d/37 | M | 161 | M20 | 47 | 00:39:46 | 00:39:45 | - |
171 | 901 | RYMER JAKUB | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | M | 163 | M30 | 72 | 00:39:46 | 00:39:46 | - |
172 | 4182 | DYBUK MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | Pomorze Biega i Pomaga / Endure Team / Triathlon E | M | 163 | M40 | 32 | 00:39:52 | 00:39:46 | - |
173 | 16 | GŁOMBIOWSKA ZUZANNA | POL | GDYNIA | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | K | 9 | K20 | 6 | 00:39:49 | 00:39:47 | - |
174 | 55 | SZAJDZIUK PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | ADVA Optical Networking | M | 165 | M40 | 33 | 00:39:49 | 00:39:47 | - |
175 | 4691 | MROZOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | SOPOT | M | 165 | M30 | 73 | 00:39:57 | 00:39:47 | - | |
176 | 2726 | GÓRSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 167 | M40 | 34 | 00:39:50 | 00:39:48 | - | |
177 | 4385 | POSAŃSKI PATRYK | POL | CHOCZEWKO | Parkrun Rumia | M | 167 | M20 | 48 | 00:39:50 | 00:39:48 | - |
178 | 249 | TRZEBIATOWSKI JERZY | POL | GDYNIA | Biegamyrazem.pl | M | 169 | M30 | 74 | 00:39:49 | 00:39:49 | - |
179 | 3282 | KULCZYK MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 169 | M40 | 35 | 00:41:48 | 00:39:49 | - | |
180 | 3905 | SMEJA PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | REDA | Runeda / Iś&Ti | M | 171 | M30 | 75 | 00:39:59 | 00:39:51 | - |
181 | 4598 | MACULEWICZ MATEUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Multipower Polska Team | M | 172 | M30 | 76 | 00:40:09 | 00:39:52 | - |
182 | 4162 | DZIEMIAN JAKUB | POL | GDAŃSK | Nordcity | M | 173 | M20 | 49 | 00:40:00 | 00:39:53 | - |
183 | 2097 | JEREMICZ KAMIL | POL | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | Polonia Środa | M | 173 | M20 | 49 | 00:41:52 | 00:39:53 | - |
184 | 601 | KORZENIEWSKI PRZEMAK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 175 | M30 | 77 | 00:39:55 | 00:39:54 | - | |
185 | 2300 | HEYKA JAROSŁAW | POL | LĘBORK | Morska Jednostka Rakietowa | M | 175 | M40 | 36 | 00:40:01 | 00:39:54 | - |
186 | 1170 | RESZCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | M | 177 | M30 | 78 | 00:39:55 | 00:39:55 | - |
187 | 2128 | GODLEWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 177 | M30 | 78 | 00:39:57 | 00:39:55 | - | |
188 | 326 | JAKUSZ PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 177 | M30 | 78 | 00:39:57 | 00:39:55 | - | |
189 | 1590 | SZABŁOWSKA IWONA | POL | JUSZKOWO | Pruszcz Biega | K | 10 | K30 | 3 | 00:39:59 | 00:39:59 | - |
190 | 3536 | TREDER WIESŁAW | POL | KARTUZY | Supra | M | 180 | M40 | 37 | 00:40:05 | 00:39:59 | - |
191 | 3151 | HEBEL SŁAWOMIR | POL | RUMIA | M | 181 | M40 | 38 | 00:40:07 | 00:40:00 | - | |
192 | 4415 | GAWLIK MARIUSZ | POL | MOSTY | WKB Śledziowe Wzgórze | M | 182 | M40 | 39 | 00:40:02 | 00:40:01 | - |
193 | 322 | LEMKE KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | Gdyński Triathlon | M | 182 | M40 | 39 | 00:40:08 | 00:40:01 | - |
194 | 9526 | KULWIKOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | LĘBORK | M | 184 | M30 | 81 | 00:40:09 | 00:40:03 | - | |
195 | 349 | ŁUGOWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 185 | M30 | 82 | 00:40:28 | 00:40:04 | - | |
196 | 2690 | SMÓŁKOWSKI MARCIN | POL | RUMIA | Rumia Runner | M | 186 | M30 | 83 | 00:40:10 | 00:40:09 | - |
197 | 2280 | BOJAN ADAM | POL | RUMIA | M | 186 | M40 | 41 | 00:40:17 | 00:40:09 | - | |
198 | 3289 | OSTROWSKI ZBIGNIEW | POL | BIETOWO | M | 188 | M30 | 84 | 00:40:15 | 00:40:11 | - | |
199 | 756 | POMAGRUK ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 189 | M20 | 51 | 00:40:20 | 00:40:13 | - | |
200 | 1046 | SKRZYPKOWSKI DANIEL | POL | GDYNIA | SPORTFAZA.pl | M | 190 | M40 | 42 | 00:40:16 | 00:40:14 | - |
201 | 4660 | BADZIAG DAMIAN | POL | LĘBORK | Klub 42,2 Lębork / Smashing pĄpkins | M | 190 | M30 | 85 | 00:40:22 | 00:40:14 | - |
202 | 1366 | GRYCZKA WOJCIECH | POL | KISIELICE | M | 190 | M20 | 52 | 00:40:23 | 00:40:14 | - | |
203 | 1738 | TROJANOWICZ SEBASTIAN | POL | KOWALE | SuperTrener | M | 193 | M20 | 53 | 00:40:21 | 00:40:15 | - |
204 | 3224 | ZIELIŃSKI MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | Biegamyrazem.pl | M | 193 | M30 | 86 | 00:40:22 | 00:40:15 | - |
205 | 2514 | TRAPP TOMASZ | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gd | M | 195 | M30 | 87 | 00:40:24 | 00:40:18 | - |
206 | 2055 | IWAN MAŁGORZATA | POL | GDAŃSK | Trefl Biega | K | 11 | K30 | 4 | 00:40:31 | 00:40:21 | - |
207 | 3875 | LITWIN JAROSŁAW | POL | RUMIA | M | 196 | M50 | 6 | 00:40:24 | 00:40:22 | - | |
208 | 188 | RÓŻYCKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 196 | M30 | 88 | 00:40:28 | 00:40:22 | - | |
209 | 1733 | PILECKI ROBERT | POL | RUMIA | Runeda | M | 196 | M40 | 43 | 00:40:32 | 00:40:22 | - |
210 | 206 | KULAS PAWEŁ | POL | POGÓRZE | Pączek & Pączek | M | 199 | M30 | 89 | 00:40:26 | 00:40:26 | - |
211 | 4417 | WRAGA RAFAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | FORFIT | M | 200 | M30 | 90 | 00:40:34 | 00:40:29 | - |
212 | 1701 | ŚCISŁOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | PARPARY | M | 201 | M40 | 44 | 00:40:36 | 00:40:30 | - | |
213 | 3619 | BIAŁAS ADAM | POL | STRZYŻOWICE | Grupa biegowa 65 | M | 202 | M20 | 54 | 00:40:40 | 00:40:31 | - |
214 | 4664 | HINZ WOJCIECH | POL | GNIEW | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | M | 203 | M40 | 45 | 00:40:34 | 00:40:32 | - |
215 | 2911 | TOŁTYŻEWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | KS ISKRA AKADEMIA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ | M | 203 | M40 | 45 | 00:40:37 | 00:40:32 | - |
216 | 4094 | KRÓL MACIEJ | POL | REDA | WiRan Team | M | 205 | M40 | 47 | 00:40:37 | 00:40:33 | - |
217 | 1734 | PATOKA JAROSŁAW | POL | KARCZEMKI | biegamyrazem.pl /Morsy Gdyńskie | M | 205 | M50 | 7 | 00:40:38 | 00:40:33 | - |
218 | 3867 | BANIEL PAWEŁ | POL | RUMIA | M | 207 | M40 | 48 | 00:40:39 | 00:40:37 | - | |
219 | 4213 | LUBIŃSKI KAMIL | POL | GDYNIA | SP 40 - GDYNIA | M | 208 | M20 | 55 | 00:40:42 | 00:40:39 | - |
220 | 1615 | MAZUR MICHAŁ | POL | STARACHOWICE | M | 208 | M30 | 91 | 00:40:48 | 00:40:39 | - | |
221 | 4537 | GLIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Pędziwiatr | M | 210 | M30 | 92 | 00:40:43 | 00:40:41 | - |
222 | 1412 | BUSZMAN KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 210 | M40 | 49 | 00:40:47 | 00:40:41 | - | |
223 | 1721 | BALICKI ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | Parkrun Gdynia | M | 212 | M60 | 2 | 00:40:44 | 00:40:42 | - |
224 | 4278 | SADOWSKI MARCIN | POL | OSTRÓDA | Ornowo team | M | 213 | M40 | 50 | 00:40:44 | 00:40:44 | - |
225 | 2048 | BĄCZEK-MOTAŁA BARBARA | POL | RUMIA | AMEX BĄCZEK IŁAWA | K | 12 | K40 | 2 | 00:40:50 | 00:40:44 | - |
226 | 3263 | WILK KOSMA | POL | GDAŃSK | Tyszkiewicz Nieruchomości | M | 214 | M20 | 56 | 00:40:55 | 00:40:50 | - |
227 | 3160 | ZIELIŃSKI PATRYK | POL | SOPOT | TDC Racing / Specnaz | M | 215 | M20 | 57 | 00:40:56 | 00:40:51 | - |
228 | 1178 | ZINKA MACIEJ | POL | ŁUBIANA | Biegiem ku marzeniom | M | 216 | M40 | 51 | 00:41:02 | 00:40:53 | - |
229 | 1160 | CYBULSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | RUMIA | M | 216 | M20 | 58 | 00:41:13 | 00:40:53 | - | |
230 | 2861 | BERGMANN ARKADIUSZ | POL | ŁĘŻYCE | Stowarzyszenie "Szansa dla Nas" | M | 218 | M40 | 52 | 00:40:58 | 00:40:54 | - |
231 | 2606 | MECHLIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | LĘBORK | Łeba Mors Poland | M | 219 | M40 | 53 | 00:41:00 | 00:40:57 | - |
232 | 79 | BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 219 | M40 | 53 | 00:41:05 | 00:40:57 | - | |
233 | 4614 | GRANADO PRINCIPE LUIS EDUARDO | VEN | GDAŃSK | M | 221 | M30 | 93 | 00:42:57 | 00:40:58 | - | |
234 | 4413 | MARSZAŁEK SEBASTIAN | POL | GDYNIA | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | M | 222 | M20 | 59 | 00:41:01 | 00:40:59 | - |
235 | 4745 | BIELECKI ARTUR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 222 | M30 | 94 | 00:41:03 | 00:40:59 | - | |
236 | 4159 | WANDZIOCH KRZYSZTOF | POL | SUWAŁKI | Wandzioch Team | M | 224 | M20 | 60 | 00:41:10 | 00:41:00 | - |
237 | 4019 | CYTAWA GRZEGORZ | POL | GDAŃSK | TH Goldwell | M | 225 | M20 | 61 | 00:41:12 | 00:41:01 | - |
238 | 647 | BARCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 225 | M20 | 61 | 00:41:14 | 00:41:01 | - | |
239 | 1078 | KLAJNA JAKUB | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 227 | M20 | 63 | 00:41:16 | 00:41:04 | - | |
240 | 2831 | JEDOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | SUSZ | UKS TRS SUSZ | M | 228 | M30 | 95 | 00:41:16 | 00:41:06 | - |
241 | 2607 | GROTH GRZEGORZ | POL | LĘBORK | Wolny Elektron | M | 229 | M40 | 55 | 00:41:09 | 00:41:07 | - |
242 | 217 | KLEIN SEBASTIAN | POL | KĄPINO | M | 230 | M40 | 56 | 00:41:09 | 00:41:08 | - | |
243 | 2908 | WANTOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | POL | IŁAWA | Team Kopeć | K | 13 | K20 | 7 | 00:41:14 | 00:41:08 | - |
244 | 1253 | PRUK DAWID | POL | KARTUZY | M | 231 | M30 | 96 | 00:41:10 | 00:41:10 | - | |
245 | 1202 | KALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | ParkRun Gdynia | M | 231 | M30 | 96 | 00:41:15 | 00:41:10 | - |
246 | 4197 | PERGOŁ BOGUSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | GPEC Runners Team | M | 233 | M40 | 57 | 00:41:18 | 00:41:11 | - |
247 | 2337 | SCHOENNAGEL PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | schoenagina | M | 234 | M40 | 58 | 00:41:13 | 00:41:13 | - |
248 | 9724 | WASILEWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | SOPOT | M | 235 | M50 | 8 | 00:41:18 | 00:41:14 | - | |
249 | 3856 | SKOWROŃSKI DAWID | POL | GDAŃSK | amator | M | 236 | M20 | 64 | 00:41:17 | 00:41:15 | - |
250 | 9821 | WARUSZEWSKI KRYSTIAN | POL | NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE | M | 237 | M30 | 98 | 00:41:26 | 00:41:16 | - | |
251 | 2962 | FICHT WITOLD | POL | WEJHEROWO | 42.195 Wejherowo | M | 238 | M30 | 99 | 00:41:23 | 00:41:18 | - |
252 | 4234 | ROPELA MICHAŁ | POL | LĘBORK | M | 239 | M30 | 100 | 00:41:20 | 00:41:20 | - | |
253 | 4642 | MAZIARCZYK MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 239 | M40 | 59 | 00:41:25 | 00:41:20 | - | |
254 | 3441 | MROZOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | RUMIA | ParkRun Rumia | M | 239 | M40 | 59 | 00:41:37 | 00:41:20 | - |
255 | 9877 | BIEDRAWA KONRAD | POL | RUMIA | M | 242 | M16 | 8 | 00:41:24 | 00:41:24 | - | |
256 | 662 | WILOCH RADOSLAW | POL | GDANSK | Thunder Runner - team | M | 243 | M30 | 101 | 00:41:32 | 00:41:25 | - |
257 | 2796 | KUSZCZAK NATALIA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 14 | K20 | 8 | 00:41:35 | 00:41:25 | - | |
258 | 2312 | SPERLING ARKADIUSZ | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | Skl Fillipides/ BBL Starogard Gdański | M | 244 | M16 | 9 | 00:41:29 | 00:41:26 | - |
259 | 4751 | KOWALKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active | M | 245 | M30 | 102 | 00:41:29 | 00:41:27 | - |
260 | 3172 | BOBRUCKI ŁUKASZ | POL | LINIA | ZSMI | M | 245 | M20 | 65 | 00:41:38 | 00:41:27 | - |
261 | 2944 | STASZYŃSKI DAWID | POL | DARŻEWO 22A | Połeć team | M | 247 | M30 | 103 | 00:41:35 | 00:41:28 | - |
262 | 2999 | SZYNKOWSKI KAROL | POL | GDYNIA | M | 247 | M30 | 103 | 00:41:36 | 00:41:28 | - | |
263 | 156 | ULANOWSKI MAREK | POL | GDANSK | Infoprojekt/Biegający Tczew | M | 247 | M40 | 61 | 00:41:36 | 00:41:28 | - |
264 | 4696 | SKWAREK PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 250 | M30 | 105 | 00:41:30 | 00:41:29 | - |
265 | 1612 | ROBAKOWSKI BARTOSZ | POL | KOLECZKOWO | KKS Koleczkowo | M | 250 | M30 | 105 | 00:41:31 | 00:41:29 | - |
266 | 988 | CZAPLICKI MATEUSZ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 250 | M20 | 66 | 00:41:34 | 00:41:29 | - | |
267 | 1976 | HABAJ PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | NordaActiveTeam | M | 250 | M30 | 105 | 00:41:36 | 00:41:29 | - |
268 | 2324 | MŁYŃSKI KAROL | POL | WICKO | Klub 42,2 Lębork | M | 250 | M20 | 66 | 00:41:36 | 00:41:29 | - |
269 | 2393 | SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | DOMATÓWKO | M | 255 | M30 | 108 | 00:41:31 | 00:41:31 | - | |
270 | 4064 | CHYBCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Judo Mifune | M | 255 | M40 | 62 | 00:41:39 | 00:41:31 | - |
271 | 3194 | JOKIEL RADOSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | Team Verge Polska | M | 257 | M30 | 109 | 00:41:33 | 00:41:32 | - |
272 | 3355 | NUSZEL PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | M | 258 | M30 | 110 | 00:41:33 | 00:41:33 | - |
273 | 3713 | KUGAUDO PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | Biegowyswiat.pl | M | 258 | M40 | 63 | 00:41:34 | 00:41:33 | - |
274 | 658 | KOŁTUNIAK ZBIGNIEW | POL | GDANSK | EPAM Team | M | 258 | M30 | 110 | 00:41:39 | 00:41:33 | - |
275 | 3954 | RUCIŃSKI MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | VEL-DĄBRÓWNO | M | 261 | M50 | 9 | 00:41:41 | 00:41:34 | - |
276 | 2984 | ĆWIKOWSKI KAMIL | POL | AUGUSTÓW | M | 261 | M20 | 68 | 00:41:42 | 00:41:34 | - | |
277 | 1667 | DURZYŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | LĘBORK | Klub 42,2 Lębork | M | 261 | M30 | 112 | 00:41:42 | 00:41:34 | - |
278 | 52 | BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Trójmiejskie Pyry | M | 261 | M30 | 112 | 00:41:48 | 00:41:34 | - |
279 | 3349 | DUZOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | ŁUBIANA | PSP Kościerzyna | M | 265 | M30 | 114 | 00:41:44 | 00:41:35 | - |
280 | 2061 | ZDYBEL JACEK | POL | GDYNIA | Trefl biega | M | 266 | M40 | 64 | 00:41:40 | 00:41:38 | - |
281 | 9749 | KRUPOWIES MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 267 | M20 | 69 | 00:41:52 | 00:41:39 | - | |
282 | 3574 | RYCHTER KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | aktywny GPnS | M | 268 | M40 | 65 | 00:41:42 | 00:41:40 | - |
283 | 144 | BAŁONIAK-SAŁUDA KAMIL | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 268 | M30 | 115 | 00:41:46 | 00:41:40 | - | |
284 | 3040 | BUKOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | SOPOT | AZS UG | M | 268 | M20 | 70 | 00:41:50 | 00:41:40 | - |
285 | 9684 | KONKEL PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 271 | M30 | 116 | 00:41:43 | 00:41:41 | - | |
286 | 4538 | SMOLARCZYK ADAM | POL | GDAŃSK | Pussy Magnet | M | 271 | M30 | 116 | 00:41:52 | 00:41:41 | - |
287 | 2157 | DYDYMSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | RUMIA | Team Deaf | M | 273 | M40 | 66 | 00:41:49 | 00:41:42 | - |
288 | 3171 | KALINOWSKA-BIEGAŁA MARTA | POL | GDANSK | BIKE U UP - PZU SPORT TEAM | K | 15 | K30 | 5 | 00:41:46 | 00:41:44 | - |
289 | 2593 | DZIUBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | RUMIA | M | 274 | M30 | 118 | 00:41:52 | 00:41:44 | - | |
290 | 4775 | KOT ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Fizjoidea.pl | M | 274 | M20 | 71 | 00:41:55 | 00:41:44 | - |
291 | 2330 | ŻYCHSKI WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | BanachSportTeem | M | 276 | M30 | 119 | 00:41:45 | 00:41:45 | - |
292 | 4062 | CZOSKA AGNIESZKA | POL | GDAŃSK | Galwanizernia Radmor | K | 16 | K30 | 6 | 00:41:46 | 00:41:45 | - |
293 | 2943 | HEYKA IRENEUSZ | POL | LĘBORK | M | 277 | M40 | 67 | 00:41:54 | 00:41:47 | - | |
294 | 218 | HARABURDA GRZEGORZ | POL | LĘBORK | M | 278 | M20 | 72 | 00:41:51 | 00:41:48 | - | |
295 | 2013 | ROŻYK KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem/Oknobur-Gdynia | M | 278 | M40 | 68 | 00:41:53 | 00:41:48 | - |
296 | 1010 | DOBRZAŃSKI JAKUB | POL | WARSZAWA | Wirujące Korby | M | 278 | M40 | 68 | 00:41:58 | 00:41:48 | - |
297 | 138 | PARACKI MICHAŁ | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M | 278 | M30 | 120 | 00:42:19 | 00:41:48 | - | |
298 | 1100 | ZIELIŃSKI JACEK | POL | REDA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 282 | M40 | 70 | 00:42:20 | 00:41:51 | - |
299 | 157 | SZLAS PIOTR | POL | STRZEBIELINO | M | 283 | M40 | 71 | 00:41:55 | 00:41:52 | - | |
300 | 2717 | WIRKUS MATEUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 283 | M20 | 73 | 00:41:59 | 00:41:52 | - | |
301 | 562 | LISZEWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 285 | M20 | 74 | 00:42:09 | 00:41:54 | - | |
302 | 141 | KOŻYCZKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | BANINO | No Excuses | M | 286 | M30 | 121 | 00:41:56 | 00:41:55 | - |
303 | 9893 | WOŻNIAK TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 286 | M40 | 72 | 00:42:02 | 00:41:55 | - | |
304 | 1354 | BECZAK MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | GNM | M | 286 | M40 | 72 | 00:42:09 | 00:41:55 | - |
305 | 2147 | MAJ-PŁOTKA EWA | POL | WEJHEROWO | Maja Team | K | 17 | K30 | 7 | 00:42:03 | 00:41:56 | - |
306 | 415 | KLAS BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | LUZINO | Maja Team | M | 289 | M30 | 122 | 00:42:00 | 00:41:59 | - |
307 | 3472 | WALCZAK JĘDRZEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 289 | M30 | 122 | 00:42:00 | 00:41:59 | - | |
308 | 239 | SPRENGEL GRZEGORZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active! / Leśne Dziadki | M | 289 | M30 | 122 | 00:42:01 | 00:41:59 | - |
309 | 2159 | DRAWC MIECZYSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | SPORTEVO | M | 289 | M50 | 10 | 00:42:02 | 00:41:59 | - |
310 | 390 | MATOSEK PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | Misia & Madzia | M | 293 | M50 | 11 | 00:42:16 | 00:42:00 | - |
311 | 1572 | SZUCA ZBIGNIEW | POL | GDAŃSK | Ironteam3City | M | 294 | M40 | 74 | 00:42:01 | 00:42:01 | - |
312 | 10011 | OSTROWSKI BARTOSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 295 | M30 | 125 | 00:42:12 | 00:42:02 | - | |
313 | 4500 | LEWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl / CTS | M | 296 | M40 | 75 | 00:42:04 | 00:42:03 | - |
314 | 1720 | BALICKI PATRYK | POL | REDA | Parkrun Gdynia | M | 296 | M16 | 10 | 00:42:08 | 00:42:03 | - |
315 | 9633 | ŁUKASZEWICZ STANISŁAW | POL | BRANIEWO | M | 298 | M50 | 12 | 00:42:13 | 00:42:04 | - | |
316 | 135 | GANDOR KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 299 | M40 | 76 | 00:42:05 | 00:42:05 | - | |
317 | 65 | PANEK MICHAŁ | POL | SOPOT | Padł Na Ryj Team | M | 300 | M30 | 126 | 00:42:19 | 00:42:08 | - |
318 | 386 | MIŁOŚ TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 300 | M30 | 126 | 00:42:26 | 00:42:08 | - | |
319 | 502 | KOPEĆ IGOR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 302 | M40 | 77 | 00:42:20 | 00:42:10 | - | |
320 | 9762 | SZWEDEK KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 303 | M40 | 78 | 00:42:20 | 00:42:11 | - | |
321 | 3042 | NIEMYJSKA BEATA | POL | STAROCIN | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K | 18 | K16 | 1 | 00:42:17 | 00:42:12 | - |
322 | 369 | TELEPSKI MICHAŁ | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Lufthansa Systems Poland Runners | M | 304 | M30 | 128 | 00:42:18 | 00:42:12 | - |
323 | 4242 | MAŚLAK RADOSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 305 | M50 | 13 | 00:42:13 | 00:42:13 | - |
324 | 3227 | RENACHOWSKI MIROSŁAW | POL | REDA | OPEC GDYNIA/Biegamyrazem.pl | M | 305 | M40 | 79 | 00:42:17 | 00:42:13 | - |
325 | 72 | GRALAK JACEK | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | M | 307 | M40 | 80 | 00:42:17 | 00:42:14 | - |
326 | 1016 | SZELIGA JANUSZ | POL | SUCHY DWÓR | Wolny strzelec | M | 307 | M50 | 14 | 00:42:18 | 00:42:14 | - |
327 | 2649 | ŁAPUĆ KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 307 | M30 | 129 | 00:42:19 | 00:42:14 | - | |
328 | 9725 | WASILEWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 307 | M40 | 80 | 00:42:20 | 00:42:14 | - | |
329 | 891 | STOLTMANN MARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Almukantarat | M | 311 | M40 | 82 | 00:42:19 | 00:42:15 | - |
330 | 2895 | SKAWIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | NEXUS Team | M | 311 | M40 | 82 | 00:42:20 | 00:42:15 | - |
331 | 2269 | NALEŻYTY KATARZYNA | POL | GDYNIA | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | K | 19 | K20 | 9 | 00:42:28 | 00:42:15 | - |
332 | 3452 | RYŚ DAWID | POL | GDYNIA | M | 313 | M30 | 130 | 00:42:43 | 00:42:16 | - | |
333 | 2654 | SZCZEPKOWSKA PAULINA | POL | KROKOWA | K | 20 | K20 | 10 | 00:42:35 | 00:42:17 | - | |
334 | 4340 | DEREWECKI JAREK | POL | SKRZESZEWO | Triathlon Trójmiasto | M | 314 | M40 | 84 | 00:42:20 | 00:42:18 | - |
335 | 1192 | RELUGA GRZEGORZ | POL | WARSZAWA | M | 314 | M40 | 84 | 00:42:22 | 00:42:18 | - | |
336 | 2527 | RASZKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | run-passion.pl | M | 314 | M30 | 131 | 00:42:24 | 00:42:18 | - |
337 | 3564 | WIERGOWSKI MAREK | POL | STRASZYN | Straszyn Biega | M | 314 | M40 | 84 | 00:42:24 | 00:42:18 | - |
338 | 2213 | NICEWICZ ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | Nicek | M | 318 | M40 | 87 | 00:42:29 | 00:42:19 | - |
339 | 3976 | ZALESKI MARIUSZ | POL | BANINO | Runnersi S7 | M | 319 | M40 | 88 | 00:42:24 | 00:42:20 | - |
340 | 4186 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK LIDIA | POL | WEJHEROWO | Maja Team | K | 21 | K40 | 3 | 00:42:31 | 00:42:20 | - |
341 | 2465 | KŁOS TOMASZ | POL | SKÓRCZ | Team MX Skórcz | M | 320 | M30 | 132 | 00:42:26 | 00:42:22 | - |
342 | 4274 | RULIŃSKA JULIA | POL | TCZEW | RulinskiRunningTeam | K | 22 | K30 | 8 | 00:42:26 | 00:42:22 | - |
343 | 2587 | SZYMAŃSKI PIOTR | POL | SZTUM | 7 Pomorska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | M | 320 | M20 | 75 | 00:42:33 | 00:42:22 | - |
344 | 1304 | SMOLEN JANUSZ | GBR | LUTON | M | 322 | M40 | 89 | 00:42:34 | 00:42:25 | - | |
345 | 5144 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MAREK BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | ELBLĄG | VEGAN RUNNERS | M | 322 | M30 | 133 | 00:42:50 | 00:42:25 | - |
346 | 288 | NIETUPSKI MARCIN | POL | SOPOT | M | 324 | M40 | 90 | 00:42:26 | 00:42:26 | - | |
347 | 3555 | GAPIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | LĘBORK | Agoga Gym Lębork | M | 324 | M30 | 134 | 00:42:29 | 00:42:26 | - |
348 | 2951 | BACZEWSKI DANIEL | POL | GDAŃSK | LOTOS Running Team | M | 326 | M30 | 135 | 00:42:28 | 00:42:27 | - |
349 | 1591 | LANGOWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | TRALEWO | M | 326 | M30 | 135 | 00:42:28 | 00:42:27 | - | |
350 | 2785 | MILER ADAM | POL | LUZINO | M | 326 | M20 | 76 | 00:42:28 | 00:42:27 | - | |
351 | 3193 | GRODŹ MARCIN | POL | SZCZYTNO | M | 326 | M20 | 76 | 00:42:37 | 00:42:27 | - | |
352 | 4608 | RUDNIKOWICZ ALEKSANDRA | POL | GDAŃSK | ULKS Barwice | K | 23 | K20 | 11 | 00:42:30 | 00:42:28 | - |
353 | 4436 | HAMERNIK IGOR | POL | MIASTKO | Miastko | M | 330 | M20 | 78 | 00:42:50 | 00:42:28 | - |
354 | 3083 | WILAMOWSKI JACEK | POL | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | M | 331 | M50 | 15 | 00:42:32 | 00:42:29 | - | |
355 | 1229 | FOLWARSKI MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | GZHM Folwarscy | M | 331 | M30 | 137 | 00:42:35 | 00:42:29 | - |
356 | 2382 | IDZIAK MARCIN | POL | KURZĘTNIK | n | M | 333 | M30 | 138 | 00:42:31 | 00:42:31 | - |
357 | 3528 | DAMPS SYLWESTER | POL | GOWINO | M | 333 | M40 | 91 | 00:42:37 | 00:42:31 | - | |
358 | 3325 | GWOZDZ WIOLETTA | POL | SOPOT | K | 24 | K40 | 4 | 00:42:37 | 00:42:31 | - | |
359 | 4514 | GUZ ARTUR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 333 | M40 | 91 | 00:42:45 | 00:42:31 | - | |
360 | 1699 | ZIOMEK PIOTR | POL | RUMIA | PKO Bank Polski | M | 336 | M30 | 139 | 00:42:38 | 00:42:32 | - |
361 | 2376 | ŁANIEC MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 336 | M20 | 79 | 00:42:38 | 00:42:32 | - | |
362 | 1442 | GĄSZCZYK MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 338 | M20 | 80 | 00:42:36 | 00:42:33 | - | |
363 | 3116 | LISOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Dynatrace | M | 338 | M30 | 140 | 00:42:36 | 00:42:33 | - |
364 | 1054 | DOROBCZYŃSKI MAREK | POL | CHAŁUPY | Chałupy | M | 340 | M30 | 141 | 00:42:38 | 00:42:34 | - |
365 | 2092 | MARZEC PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | Grupa Biegowa 65 | M | 340 | M30 | 141 | 00:42:42 | 00:42:34 | - |
366 | 3951 | GACH MACIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | Pomorze Biega i Pomaga | M | 340 | M30 | 141 | 00:42:43 | 00:42:34 | - |
367 | 4343 | SARAK ARTUR | POL | BRANIEWO | M | 340 | M30 | 141 | 00:42:53 | 00:42:34 | - | |
368 | 1453 | WIRKUS BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | M | 344 | M16 | 11 | 00:42:35 | 00:42:35 | - |
369 | 1583 | KANKOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | LUZINO | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | M | 344 | M30 | 145 | 00:42:43 | 00:42:35 | - |
370 | 2718 | DOBKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 346 | M30 | 146 | 00:42:42 | 00:42:36 | - | |
371 | 4554 | KRAKOWSKI JAN | POL | GDYNIA | Invictus 3City/Ambient System Team | M | 346 | M20 | 81 | 00:42:42 | 00:42:36 | - |
372 | 2525 | SZREDER DAWID | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | Remus Kościerzyna/Rajsklep.pl | M | 348 | M20 | 82 | 00:42:49 | 00:42:37 | - |
373 | 446 | URBAŃSKI DARIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 349 | M40 | 93 | 00:42:45 | 00:42:39 | - | |
374 | 1115 | KRAUSE GRZEGORZ | POL | GDAŃSK | SZTAFETA NADZIEI | M | 349 | M40 | 93 | 00:42:51 | 00:42:39 | - |
375 | 3191 | RAWINIS KRZYSZTOF | POL | GOŁDAP | AMW | M | 351 | M20 | 83 | 00:42:48 | 00:42:40 | - |
376 | 539 | BARAN TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | MMŻ MAJECZKA | M | 351 | M40 | 95 | 00:42:49 | 00:42:40 | - |
377 | 1163 | SZULIŃSKI DAWID | POL | KWIDZYN | M | 353 | M30 | 147 | 00:42:50 | 00:42:41 | - | |
378 | 4204 | KULESZA JOLANTA | POL | GDAŃSK | CTS | K | 25 | K30 | 9 | 00:42:55 | 00:42:41 | - |
379 | 4303 | ROLEWSKI KUBA | POL | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | M | 354 | M20 | 84 | 00:42:44 | 00:42:43 | - |
380 | 2602 | HINC PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | PKM GDYNIA | M | 355 | M60 | 3 | 00:42:47 | 00:42:44 | - |
381 | 1925 | ŁUCHNIAK ZBIGNIEW | POL | MOSTY | Tomi&Zbi | M | 356 | M40 | 96 | 00:42:51 | 00:42:45 | - |
382 | 2538 | KRASNODĘBSKI MATEUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | PwC FCU Run Team | M | 357 | M20 | 85 | 00:42:57 | 00:42:46 | - |
383 | 2522 | ŻOŁĄDEK DAWID | POL | STĘŻYCA | Rajsklep.pl | M | 358 | M20 | 86 | 00:42:49 | 00:42:48 | - |
384 | 3918 | BISZTO ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | M | 358 | M30 | 148 | 00:42:51 | 00:42:48 | - | |
385 | 845 | MIKOŁAJCZYK KRZYSZTOF | POL | WEJHEROWO | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega / #SIŁAMASACZOSNEK | M | 360 | M30 | 149 | 00:42:49 | 00:42:49 | - |
386 | 3962 | KOZŁÓW WOJCIECH | POL | GDAŃSK | LKS Zantyr Sztum | M | 360 | M50 | 16 | 00:42:51 | 00:42:49 | - |
387 | 897 | WEISS KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDANSK | DUDYCZ run | M | 360 | M50 | 16 | 00:42:51 | 00:42:49 | - |
388 | 9544 | ZARZECKI ERYK | POL | GRAJEWO | M | 360 | M16 | 12 | 00:43:00 | 00:42:49 | - | |
389 | 870 | ZINKEL JACEK | POL | LUZINO | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | M | 364 | M50 | 18 | 00:42:56 | 00:42:50 | - |
390 | 3989 | CIESIULSKI DARIUSZ | POL | KĘBŁOWO | KW Kębłowo | M | 364 | M30 | 150 | 00:42:57 | 00:42:50 | - |
391 | 2353 | CIESIULSKI MAREK | POL | NOWA WIEŚ LEBORSKA | Kębłowo Biega | M | 364 | M20 | 87 | 00:42:58 | 00:42:50 | - |
392 | 3943 | KARCZEWSKI DAMIAN | POL | NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | Kębłowo Biega | M | 364 | M30 | 150 | 00:42:58 | 00:42:50 | - |
393 | 1627 | OLSZEWSKI LESZEK | POL | GDYNIA | Zielona Laguna | M | 364 | M30 | 150 | 00:43:01 | 00:42:50 | - |
394 | 3831 | GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 364 | M40 | 97 | 00:43:02 | 00:42:50 | - |
395 | 2837 | NALEWAJKO TOMASZ | POL | RUMIA | Goffice.pl | M | 364 | M40 | 97 | 00:43:06 | 00:42:50 | - |
396 | 1677 | JANKOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Geoban | M | 371 | M30 | 153 | 00:43:00 | 00:42:51 | - |
397 | 3731 | JACKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | SKL Filippides | M | 372 | M20 | 88 | 00:42:55 | 00:42:52 | - |
398 | 184 | STAŃCZAK ADAM | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 372 | M40 | 99 | 00:43:02 | 00:42:52 | - | |
399 | 2810 | NACZYK MARTA | POL | GDYNIA | Dietetyk www.FormaNaSzczyt.pl | K | 26 | K20 | 12 | 00:43:07 | 00:42:52 | - |
400 | 4550 | SZTEJNA JOANNA | POL | GDAŃSK | Alior Running Team | K | 26 | K20 | 12 | 00:43:08 | 00:42:52 | - |
401 | 4399 | BLOCH SZYMON | POL | GDYNIA | M | 372 | M20 | 88 | 00:43:11 | 00:42:52 | - | |
402 | 4308 | MIKA ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | M | 375 | M40 | 100 | 00:43:09 | 00:42:53 | - | |
403 | 1185 | KRYSIAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | SUCHY DWÓR | Osiem | M | 376 | M40 | 101 | 00:42:57 | 00:42:54 | - |
404 | 1009 | LESISZ ŁUKASZ | POL | BORKOWO | ADVA | M | 376 | M30 | 154 | 00:43:01 | 00:42:54 | - |
405 | 1510 | LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | SOPOT | M | 376 | M50 | 19 | 00:43:02 | 00:42:54 | - | |
406 | 2122 | WYRZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | 7 Pomorska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | M | 376 | M50 | 19 | 00:43:02 | 00:42:54 | - |
407 | 2234 | PĘŚKO MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 380 | M40 | 102 | 00:42:59 | 00:42:57 | - | |
408 | 1932 | REZMER RYSZARD | POL | GNIEW | Rolls-Royce Running Team | M | 380 | M40 | 102 | 00:43:05 | 00:42:57 | - |
409 | 1966 | WOJNAROWSKA WERONIKA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 28 | K30 | 10 | 00:43:05 | 00:42:58 | - | |
410 | 545 | KUCHNOWSKI ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | Kre@tywna Spółka z o.o. | M | 382 | M30 | 155 | 00:43:00 | 00:42:59 | - |
411 | 685 | WRÓBLEWSKI BOGUSŁAW | POL | LĘBORK | M | 382 | M30 | 155 | 00:43:03 | 00:42:59 | - | |
412 | 872 | URBANIAK DANIEL | POL | RUMIA | M | 382 | M30 | 155 | 00:43:07 | 00:42:59 | - | |
413 | 3065 | SIKORA IWONA | POL | GDYNIA | Sp 31 | K | 29 | K30 | 11 | 00:43:02 | 00:43:00 | - |
414 | 401 | PACHUT PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | LPP TEAM | M | 385 | M40 | 104 | 00:43:08 | 00:43:01 | - |
415 | 3215 | THIESSE SEBASTIEN | POL | WARSZAWA | TRIdziestka | M | 386 | M30 | 158 | 00:43:02 | 00:43:02 | - |
416 | 357 | ZAKRZEWSKI JAKUB | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M | 386 | M30 | 158 | 00:43:06 | 00:43:02 | - | |
417 | 4578 | PRĄTNICKI MARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 388 | M30 | 160 | 00:43:14 | 00:43:03 | - | |
418 | 109 | KREFT KRZYSZTOF | POL | REDA | Team Kreft | M | 389 | M40 | 105 | 00:43:10 | 00:43:04 | - |
419 | 3342 | HALMAN KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 389 | M40 | 105 | 00:43:18 | 00:43:04 | - | |
420 | 1798 | KOŁC PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Ambitious Runners Team | M | 391 | M30 | 161 | 00:43:12 | 00:43:05 | - |
421 | 852 | BORYCKI MARCIN | POL | KOSAKOWO | M | 391 | M40 | 107 | 00:43:21 | 00:43:05 | - | |
422 | 77 | KORYCKI MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 391 | M30 | 161 | 00:43:30 | 00:43:05 | - | |
423 | 2688 | RUMIAN MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 394 | M30 | 163 | 00:43:07 | 00:43:06 | - | |
424 | 4665 | JERECZEK KRZYSZTOF | POL | SOPOT | www.bwt.3mcity.pl | M | 394 | M30 | 163 | 00:43:20 | 00:43:06 | - |
425 | 1203 | TOWIAŃSKI NORBERT | POL | GDAŃSK, WOJ. POMORSKIE, POLSKA | Lorem Ipsum | M | 396 | M20 | 90 | 00:43:11 | 00:43:07 | - |
426 | 3489 | JASZCZERSKA GRAŻYNA | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | K | 30 | K50 | 1 | 00:43:13 | 00:43:07 | - |
427 | 191 | JÓŹWIAK ŁUKASZ | POL | RUMIA | M | 396 | M40 | 108 | 00:43:18 | 00:43:07 | - | |
428 | 597 | ZAPARTY KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | Grenadier | M | 396 | M40 | 108 | 00:43:19 | 00:43:07 | - |
429 | 4346 | ZABLOTNY PIOTR | POL | BRODNICA | Mukl Brodnica | M | 396 | M30 | 165 | 00:44:20 | 00:43:07 | - |
430 | 2226 | SZWEDA WALDEMAR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 400 | M40 | 110 | 00:43:10 | 00:43:08 | - | |
431 | 175 | SKRZYPKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | SIERAKOWICE | BAT SIERAKOWICE | M | 400 | M30 | 166 | 00:43:13 | 00:43:08 | - |
432 | 3005 | STOLARCZYK LAURA | POL | GDYNIA | Mieciu Team | K | 31 | K16 | 2 | 00:43:16 | 00:43:08 | - |
433 | 3946 | GBYL JACEK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 402 | M40 | 111 | 00:43:11 | 00:43:09 | - | |
434 | 344 | GIL MATEUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 402 | M20 | 91 | 00:43:15 | 00:43:09 | - | |
435 | 4501 | WSZELAKI MARCIN | POL | REDA | PSSW | M | 404 | M30 | 167 | 00:43:10 | 00:43:10 | - |
436 | 9683 | GŁÓWKA PAWEŁ | POL | WROCŁAW | M | 404 | M20 | 92 | 00:43:31 | 00:43:10 | - | |
437 | 822 | PODSIADŁO MACIEJ | POL | WARSZAWA | M | 406 | M40 | 112 | 00:43:15 | 00:43:11 | - | |
438 | 932 | BUGALSKI JACEK | POL | SOPOT | M | 406 | M30 | 168 | 00:43:21 | 00:43:11 | - | |
439 | 222 | MĄKA MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 406 | M40 | 112 | 00:43:22 | 00:43:11 | - | |
440 | 776 | KAMERKE ŁUKASZ | POL | LUZINO | M | 409 | M30 | 169 | 00:43:13 | 00:43:13 | - | |
441 | 2792 | ŁYCZAK MACIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 409 | M20 | 93 | 00:43:14 | 00:43:13 | - | |
442 | 3389 | JANKOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 409 | M30 | 169 | 00:43:15 | 00:43:13 | - | |
443 | 9639 | WILK PIOTR | POL | MALBORK | M | 409 | M30 | 169 | 00:43:16 | 00:43:13 | - | |
444 | 186 | GRAJDA ARKADIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Wracam do zdrowia | M | 409 | M40 | 114 | 00:43:26 | 00:43:13 | - |
445 | 2776 | WYSOCKI DARIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | 7 Pomorska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | M | 409 | M30 | 169 | 00:45:12 | 00:43:13 | - |
446 | 2502 | KRZYŚKO KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | RUNNERSI S7 BANINO | M | 415 | M30 | 173 | 00:43:15 | 00:43:14 | - |
447 | 3262 | KOPCZYŃSKI MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 415 | M20 | 94 | 00:43:16 | 00:43:14 | - | |
448 | 517 | ORNAL MIROSLAW | POL | WEJHEROWO | Motywatornia | M | 415 | M50 | 21 | 00:43:22 | 00:43:14 | - |
449 | 261 | KWIECINSKI ROMAN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 415 | M30 | 173 | 00:43:50 | 00:43:14 | - | |
450 | 2968 | JANISZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | JUSZKOWO | DUDYCZ run | M | 419 | M40 | 115 | 00:43:20 | 00:43:15 | - |
451 | 1238 | PIEKUT ANNA | POL | TCZEW | K | 32 | K30 | 12 | 00:43:24 | 00:43:15 | - | |
452 | 4183 | ZAWORSKI SZYMON | POL | GDYNIA | Polsat Biega | M | 420 | M40 | 116 | 00:43:16 | 00:43:16 | - |
453 | 4586 | STANKIEWICZ DAWID | POL | REDA | Elektryk | M | 420 | M16 | 13 | 00:43:18 | 00:43:16 | - |
454 | 124 | BARTNIK ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 420 | M40 | 116 | 00:43:23 | 00:43:16 | - | |
455 | 2478 | KLINKOSZ PAWEŁ | POL | KOLECZKOWO | M | 420 | M40 | 116 | 00:43:32 | 00:43:16 | - | |
456 | 2172 | BARANOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | ZHR | M | 420 | M20 | 95 | 00:43:36 | 00:43:16 | - |
457 | 2737 | CHOJNACKI JACEK | POL | GDYNIA | Więcej sprzetu niż talentu | M | 425 | M30 | 175 | 00:43:34 | 00:43:17 | - |
458 | 3838 | SZAPAR RADOSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | Cyberpunks | M | 425 | M30 | 175 | 00:43:35 | 00:43:17 | - |
459 | 2039 | KIRYK DARIUSZ | POL | LUBISZEWO | Gemalto | M | 427 | M40 | 119 | 00:43:21 | 00:43:19 | - |
460 | 246 | SŁOWIK DAMIAN | POL | GDANSK | BOB Runner | M | 428 | M30 | 177 | 00:43:27 | 00:43:20 | - |
461 | 3097 | DARGACZ ARTUR | POL | GDYNIA | MARCOPOL RUNNING TEAM | M | 428 | M40 | 120 | 00:43:31 | 00:43:20 | - |
462 | 3798 | HOPPE MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Sopocki Klub Żeglarski | M | 430 | M20 | 96 | 00:43:24 | 00:43:21 | - |
463 | 2264 | NOWAK MIROSŁAW | POL | REDA | M | 430 | M50 | 22 | 00:43:31 | 00:43:21 | - | |
464 | 4301 | SZARMACH ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | State Street Running Club | M | 430 | M30 | 178 | 00:43:34 | 00:43:21 | - |
465 | 4119 | CICHOCKI MARIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 430 | M40 | 121 | 00:43:35 | 00:43:21 | - | |
466 | 4703 | GRABOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | SOPOT | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 434 | M40 | 122 | 00:43:22 | 00:43:22 | - |
467 | 1652 | NERC FILIP | POL | GDAŃSK | Zabiegaj o pomoc - Hestyjne Centrum Wolontariatu | M | 434 | M40 | 122 | 00:43:23 | 00:43:22 | - |
468 | 1579 | SZUBIŃSKI MIESZKO | POL | GDYNIA | Xtrainer.pl | M | 434 | M20 | 97 | 00:43:36 | 00:43:22 | - |
469 | 2113 | JOŃCZYK ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | Gdynia | M | 434 | M50 | 23 | 00:43:41 | 00:43:22 | - |
470 | 1254 | SZYMAŃSKI ARTUR | POL | GDAŃSK | LOTOS Running Team | M | 438 | M40 | 124 | 00:43:27 | 00:43:23 | - |
471 | 2848 | SZCZESNY DAMIAN | POL | GDAŃSK | GUMed na starcie | M | 438 | M30 | 179 | 00:43:32 | 00:43:23 | - |
472 | 170 | GÓRECKI ROMAN | POL | GDYNIA | Morsy Gdyńskie/biegamyrazem.pl | M | 438 | M40 | 124 | 00:43:39 | 00:43:23 | - |
473 | 1152 | RECLAF RAFAŁ | POL | PUZDROWO | Fc Gowidlino | M | 441 | M20 | 98 | 00:43:30 | 00:43:24 | - |
474 | 255 | WAŁĘGA PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | YMAA Sopot -Gdańsk | M | 441 | M40 | 126 | 00:43:42 | 00:43:24 | - |
475 | 4100 | DOBRZYŃSKI HENRYK | POL | GDAŃSK | Maraton1987 | M | 443 | M50 | 24 | 00:43:40 | 00:43:25 | - |
476 | 2106 | JANICKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 444 | M30 | 180 | 00:43:36 | 00:43:26 | - | |
477 | 4569 | STENKA TOMASZ | POL | REDA | Aktywnie Nakręceni | M | 445 | M20 | 99 | 00:43:34 | 00:43:27 | - |
478 | 4402 | ZADORA OSKAR | POL | GDYNIA | Rodzinny Klub Sportowy FURIA | M | 445 | M20 | 99 | 00:43:45 | 00:43:27 | - |
479 | 736 | PĘDZISZEWSKI PIOTR | POL | GDANSK | Piranha Grappling | M | 447 | M30 | 181 | 00:43:33 | 00:43:28 | - |
480 | 1788 | GRABOWSKI MIROSLAW | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 447 | M50 | 25 | 00:43:40 | 00:43:28 | - | |
481 | 3543 | JASIŃSKI BARTOSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Navigatoria | M | 447 | M30 | 181 | 00:43:48 | 00:43:28 | - |
482 | 4013 | JACHIMOWICZ BARTOSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 450 | M30 | 183 | 00:43:42 | 00:43:29 | - | |
483 | 1760 | BROCHOCKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Glajty są Wszędzie | M | 450 | M40 | 127 | 00:43:49 | 00:43:29 | - |
484 | 1000 | GROCHOWSKI PATRYK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 452 | M20 | 101 | 00:43:58 | 00:43:30 | - | |
485 | 4667 | STANISZEWSKI MAKYSMILIAN | POL | GDAŃSK | MRKS GDAŃSK | M | 453 | M16 | 14 | 00:43:50 | 00:43:31 | - |
486 | 110 | ZAKRZACKI ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 454 | M40 | 128 | 00:43:32 | 00:43:32 | - | |
487 | 2192 | KSIĄŻAK WALDEMAR | POL | GDYNIA | 33drOP | M | 454 | M40 | 128 | 00:43:49 | 00:43:32 | - |
488 | 4223 | FALBA KAROL | POL | GDAŃSK | #TeamLatis | M | 456 | M30 | 184 | 00:43:33 | 00:43:33 | - |
489 | 478 | RUDŹKO WOJCIECH | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 456 | M50 | 26 | 00:43:37 | 00:43:33 | - | |
490 | 5141 | KUBILUS ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | M | 456 | M40 | 130 | 00:43:45 | 00:43:33 | - |
491 | 3872 | PALLACH LECH | POL | GDYNIA | Biegamyrazem.pl | M | 456 | M30 | 184 | 00:43:45 | 00:43:33 | - |
492 | 4180 | SOBOLEWSKI EMIL | POL | GDAŃSK | Gdańsk Biegamy.oddzielnie.lp | M | 456 | M30 | 184 | 00:43:48 | 00:43:33 | - |
493 | 10019 | SZULC DOMINIK | POL | SIERAKOWICE | KS BAT | M | 461 | M30 | 187 | 00:43:44 | 00:43:34 | - |
494 | 2256 | DOLATOWSKI PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | SpaceForest | M | 462 | M20 | 102 | 00:43:43 | 00:43:35 | - |
495 | 9627 | MAJEWSKI PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 463 | M30 | 188 | 00:43:48 | 00:43:36 | - | |
496 | 2394 | GROCHECKI TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 463 | M30 | 188 | 00:43:50 | 00:43:36 | - | |
497 | 2592 | SZWEDA MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 465 | M40 | 131 | 00:43:38 | 00:43:37 | - | |
498 | 4290 | MARCINIAK ROBERT | POL | BANINO | RUN BANINO | M | 466 | M40 | 132 | 00:43:57 | 00:43:38 | - |
499 | 2670 | SIEPETOWSKI CEZARY | POL | REDA | M | 466 | M16 | 15 | 00:44:04 | 00:43:38 | - | |
500 | 3077 | DUBIELLA ADAM | POL | SOPOT | Rak Team | M | 468 | M40 | 133 | 00:43:43 | 00:43:39 | - |
501 | 489 | GÓRECZNY RAFAŁ | POL | CHWASZCZYNO | M | 468 | M40 | 133 | 00:43:49 | 00:43:39 | - | |
502 | 2957 | MRÓZ WOJTEK | POL | GDYNIA | Jeppesen Runnig Team | M | 470 | M30 | 190 | 00:43:46 | 00:43:40 | - |
503 | 2712 | DOBOSZ MICHAL | POL | GDYNIA | M | 470 | M40 | 135 | 00:43:59 | 00:43:40 | - | |
504 | 1347 | URBAŃSKI MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 472 | M20 | 103 | 00:44:09 | 00:43:41 | - | |
505 | 99 | LESZKOWICZ KORNEL | POL | GDYNIA | Gacopyz Team | M | 473 | M20 | 104 | 00:43:55 | 00:43:42 | - |
506 | 9503 | KOZAK PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 473 | M40 | 136 | 00:44:00 | 00:43:42 | - | |
507 | 3041 | NAREWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 473 | M50 | 27 | 00:44:10 | 00:43:42 | - | |
508 | 2140 | JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI ADRIAN | POL | OLSZTYN | M | 476 | M20 | 105 | 00:43:46 | 00:43:44 | - | |
509 | 2706 | STRÓŻYK MARCIN | POL | RUMIA | M | 476 | M40 | 137 | 00:43:55 | 00:43:44 | - | |
510 | 1508 | KONECKO IZABELA | POL | SOPOT | SOPOT Team | K | 33 | K50 | 2 | 00:43:46 | 00:43:46 | - |
511 | 137 | DZIOBA MICHAŁ | POL | SOPOT | Trinergy | M | 478 | M40 | 138 | 00:43:51 | 00:43:46 | - |
512 | 4723 | ARENDT MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 478 | M30 | 191 | 00:44:02 | 00:43:46 | - | |
513 | 9626 | MĄDRY MAKSYMILIAN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 480 | M16 | 16 | 00:43:53 | 00:43:47 | - | |
514 | 1399 | WASYLKA ŁUKASZ | POL | LUZINO | 7PBOT | M | 480 | M30 | 192 | 00:44:13 | 00:43:47 | - |
515 | 2386 | ROGOWSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | ŻELISTRZEWO | M | 482 | M40 | 139 | 00:43:50 | 00:43:48 | - | |
516 | 10016 | ZACHULSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 482 | M30 | 193 | 00:44:03 | 00:43:48 | - | |
517 | 2589 | DANIELEWICZ GRZEGORZ | POL | GDYNIA | 421 | M | 482 | M40 | 139 | 00:44:19 | 00:43:48 | - |
518 | 2930 | BIGOTT LESZEK | POL | WEJHEROWO | MTB -Małe Trójmiasto Biega / #SIŁAMASACZOSNEK | M | 485 | M30 | 194 | 00:43:53 | 00:43:49 | - |
519 | 92 | KRĘGIELEWSKI MIROSŁAW | POL | BOJANO | M | 485 | M50 | 28 | 00:43:54 | 00:43:49 | - | |
520 | 1367 | DWULAT TOMASZ | POL | BARCIANY | M | 487 | M50 | 29 | 00:43:59 | 00:43:50 | - | |
521 | 1646 | KOSMALA MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 487 | M30 | 195 | 00:44:08 | 00:43:50 | - | |
522 | 3014 | SŁAWEK PIOTR | POL | SOPOT | M | 489 | M40 | 141 | 00:43:58 | 00:43:52 | - | |
523 | 4757 | NEBELING WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | M | 489 | M40 | 141 | 00:43:59 | 00:43:52 | - | |
524 | 1853 | PODKOWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | Morsy Gdyńskie/biegamyrazem.pl | M | 489 | M50 | 30 | 00:44:08 | 00:43:52 | - |
525 | 9816 | ŚWIĘCICKI TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 492 | M30 | 196 | 00:43:53 | 00:43:53 | - | |
526 | 708 | KWAŚNIK JAN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 492 | M20 | 106 | 00:44:00 | 00:43:53 | - | |
527 | 3808 | BARAN JÓZEF | POL | REDA | M | 492 | M40 | 143 | 00:44:14 | 00:43:53 | - | |
528 | 163 | ANDREARCZYK PATRYK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 495 | M20 | 107 | 00:43:54 | 00:43:54 | - | |
529 | 1043 | SŁOWIK PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | KeepRunning | M | 495 | M30 | 197 | 00:43:57 | 00:43:54 | - |
530 | 9875 | KAWCZAK SEBASTIAN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 495 | M20 | 107 | 00:43:58 | 00:43:54 | - | |
531 | 1258 | PŁASKOCIŃSKI MAREK | POL | MILANÓWEK | M | 495 | M40 | 144 | 00:44:08 | 00:43:54 | - | |
532 | 4341 | JANTA MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | Gdańsk | M | 495 | M30 | 197 | 00:44:18 | 00:43:54 | - |
533 | 3549 | CIEPLIK ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 500 | M30 | 199 | 00:43:56 | 00:43:55 | - | |
534 | 1257 | MATUSZEWSKI KAROL | POL | GDAŃSK | FCBP Running Team | M | 500 | M20 | 109 | 00:43:59 | 00:43:55 | - |
535 | 3790 | BIESZKE FILIP | POL | GDAŃSK | V liceum | M | 500 | M16 | 17 | 00:44:01 | 00:43:55 | - |
536 | 4038 | KASPRZYCKI MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Damen Engineering Gdańsk | M | 500 | M40 | 145 | 00:44:06 | 00:43:55 | - |
537 | 104 | PLOTZKI PIOTR | POL | WEJHEROWO | Asior Team | M | 504 | M50 | 31 | 00:44:12 | 00:43:56 | - |
538 | 4127 | ROSENTHAL MARCIN | POL | RUMIA | M | 504 | M30 | 200 | 00:44:14 | 00:43:56 | - | |
539 | 257 | CIEMNY MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 504 | M30 | 200 | 00:44:42 | 00:43:56 | - | |
540 | 4150 | GÓRSKI DANIEL | POL | PISZ | Pisz-Point | M | 507 | M20 | 110 | 00:44:14 | 00:43:57 | - |
541 | 613 | BRAUER KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | ZŁOTY TUR | M | 508 | M16 | 18 | 00:44:00 | 00:44:00 | - |
542 | 2289 | BOLEWSKA ANNA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 34 | K30 | 13 | 00:44:07 | 00:44:00 | - | |
543 | 3663 | BELLWON PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Team Bablo | M | 508 | M30 | 202 | 00:44:16 | 00:44:00 | - |
544 | 3596 | BIELAWSKI ANTONI | POL | GDYNIA | M | 508 | M20 | 111 | 00:44:16 | 00:44:00 | - | |
545 | 3554 | ŁANIEC MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 511 | M50 | 32 | 00:44:12 | 00:44:01 | - | |
546 | 1255 | ŻELEWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | RUMIA | M | 512 | M40 | 146 | 00:44:16 | 00:44:02 | - | |
547 | 2757 | KRÓL KRZYSZTOF | POL | PAWŁÓWKO | M | 513 | M50 | 33 | 00:44:12 | 00:44:03 | - | |
548 | 3396 | BOGORODZ MATEUSZ | POL | MRĄGOWO | M | 513 | M30 | 203 | 00:44:24 | 00:44:03 | - | |
549 | 1748 | SMENTOCH RADOSŁAW | POL | ŻUKOWO | nieDZIELNI biegacze | M | 513 | M20 | 112 | 00:44:57 | 00:44:03 | - |
550 | 1480 | BAMBROWICZ MARTYN | POL | RUMIA | parkrun Rumia | M | 516 | M30 | 204 | 00:44:14 | 00:44:04 | - |
551 | 2998 | JUSZA MACIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | Intel Runners | M | 516 | M30 | 204 | 00:44:30 | 00:44:04 | - |
552 | 1139 | DOBROWOLSKI DARIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Adva Optical Networking | M | 518 | M40 | 147 | 00:44:12 | 00:44:05 | - |
553 | 503 | CHAMERSKI MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 519 | M40 | 148 | 00:44:07 | 00:44:06 | - | |
554 | 1190 | ZAJĄC WOJCIECH | POL | CZARLIN | M | 519 | M20 | 113 | 00:44:07 | 00:44:06 | - | |
555 | 4753 | GRUCHAŁA AGNIESZKA | POL | GDYNIA | MEWA Gdynia | K | 35 | K40 | 5 | 00:44:25 | 00:44:07 | - |
556 | 3503 | SZUSTEK ADAM | POL | TUCHOM | SZUSTY TEAM :-) | M | 521 | M40 | 149 | 00:44:11 | 00:44:08 | - |
557 | 1640 | BABEROWSKI MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 521 | M50 | 34 | 00:44:13 | 00:44:08 | - | |
558 | 3365 | DASIUKIEWICZ LESZEK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 521 | M50 | 34 | 00:44:14 | 00:44:08 | - | |
559 | 9670 | SZULCEK PATRYK | POL | LINIA | M | 524 | M20 | 114 | 00:44:09 | 00:44:09 | - | |
560 | 3358 | SZCZĘCH ZDZISŁAW | POL | PRĘGOWO | emeryt | M | 525 | M60 | 4 | 00:44:13 | 00:44:11 | - |
561 | 1814 | PŁATEK DAMIAN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 525 | M20 | 115 | 00:44:21 | 00:44:11 | - | |
562 | 1071 | CZAUS ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | turbinki.com.pl | M | 525 | M30 | 206 | 00:44:23 | 00:44:11 | - |
563 | 3147 | DAMASZK MAŁGORZATA | POL | CHOCZEWO | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | K | 36 | K20 | 14 | 00:44:14 | 00:44:12 | - |
564 | 2986 | MECHLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | LĘBORK | Sportex | M | 528 | M30 | 207 | 00:44:18 | 00:44:12 | - |
565 | 4781 | HERMAN JACEK | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 528 | M40 | 150 | 00:44:32 | 00:44:12 | - | |
566 | 3219 | KWIATKOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 530 | M30 | 208 | 00:44:13 | 00:44:13 | - | |
567 | 1641 | MACKIEWICZ MAREK | POL | ŁOMŻA | M | 530 | M50 | 36 | 00:44:14 | 00:44:13 | - | |
568 | 1952 | WELKE ARTUR | POL | GDYNIA | DSZMD | M | 530 | M40 | 151 | 00:44:21 | 00:44:13 | - |
569 | 3824 | BOBROWSKI MACIEJ | POL | BANINO | Szef Akitek | M | 530 | M40 | 151 | 00:44:25 | 00:44:13 | - |
570 | 751 | BOHN ZBIGNIEW | POL | SUCHY DWÓR | M | 534 | M50 | 37 | 00:44:19 | 00:44:14 | - | |
571 | 1422 | ŁABĘCKI PIOTREK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 535 | M30 | 209 | 00:39:21 | 00:44:15 | - | |
572 | 442 | GRABOWSKI SZYMON | POL | GDYNIA | PwC FCU Run Team | M | 535 | M30 | 209 | 00:44:15 | 00:44:15 | - |
573 | 103 | KREFT BOGUMIŁ | POL | RUMIA | Kreft Team | M | 535 | M40 | 153 | 00:44:22 | 00:44:15 | - |
574 | 9682 | OSSOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | LUZINO | M | 535 | M50 | 38 | 00:44:41 | 00:44:15 | - | |
575 | 2207 | FIKUS MIROSŁAW | POL | LĘBORK | M | 535 | M30 | 209 | 00:44:48 | 00:44:15 | - | |
576 | 9735 | ŻYWUSZKO PATRYK | POL | RUMIA | M | 540 | M30 | 212 | 00:44:17 | 00:44:16 | - | |
577 | 2695 | KACZYKOWSKI KAROL | POL | ŻELISTRZEWO | Korona Żelistrzewo Biega | M | 540 | M40 | 154 | 00:44:18 | 00:44:16 | - |
578 | 2524 | KULAS KRZYSZTOF | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | Rajsklep.pl | M | 540 | M30 | 212 | 00:44:35 | 00:44:16 | - |
579 | 1247 | GONERA PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 540 | M30 | 212 | 00:44:44 | 00:44:16 | - | |
580 | 185 | BRYŁA MACIEJ | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Pruszcz Biega/49BLot | M | 544 | M40 | 155 | 00:44:22 | 00:44:17 | - |
581 | 2766 | SOŚNIAK KAMIL | POL | GDAŃSK | Biegowe GP Dzielnic Gdańska | M | 545 | M30 | 215 | 00:44:21 | 00:44:18 | - |
582 | 2405 | KRÓL MICHAŁ | POL | SOPOT | M | 545 | M30 | 215 | 00:44:41 | 00:44:18 | - | |
583 | 2411 | MYDLARSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | Harpagan | M | 547 | M40 | 156 | 00:44:20 | 00:44:19 | - |
584 | 3516 | DARGIEWICZ ROBERT | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 547 | M50 | 39 | 00:44:22 | 00:44:19 | - | |
585 | 574 | SIEWERT MAREK | POL | TUCHOM | Pomorska Szkoła Walki Fighter | M | 547 | M40 | 156 | 00:44:23 | 00:44:19 | - |
586 | 4711 | DUDZIK MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 547 | M40 | 156 | 00:44:29 | 00:44:19 | - |
587 | 3058 | RYMON LIPINSKI ARTUR | POL | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | #rusz4litery | M | 547 | M20 | 116 | 00:44:31 | 00:44:19 | - |
588 | 824 | FORMELA MIROSŁAW | POL | KIEŁPINO | M | 552 | M50 | 40 | 00:44:21 | 00:44:20 | - | |
589 | 161 | WASILEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | SOPOT | TDT | M | 552 | M40 | 159 | 00:44:22 | 00:44:20 | - |
590 | 1512 | KROPIEWNICKI BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | Adva | M | 552 | M40 | 159 | 00:44:23 | 00:44:20 | - |
591 | 1395 | WIELICZKO DAMIAN | POL | GDAŃSK | 1990 | M | 552 | M20 | 117 | 00:44:38 | 00:44:20 | - |
592 | 1396 | WIELICZKO ADRIAN | POL | SZTUM | M | 552 | M20 | 117 | 00:44:38 | 00:44:20 | - | |
593 | 1729 | CIBA MICHAŁ | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 557 | M40 | 161 | 00:44:41 | 00:44:21 | - | |
594 | 3176 | MIĘTUS DARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | biegam dla siebie | M | 558 | M50 | 41 | 00:44:23 | 00:44:22 | - |
595 | 2885 | MICHAŁOWSKI JACEK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 558 | M40 | 162 | 00:44:25 | 00:44:22 | - | |
596 | 1697 | KOLIDA YURII | POL | GDYNIA | M | 560 | M30 | 217 | 00:44:31 | 00:44:23 | - | |
597 | 3185 | HUMAŃSKI MIKOŁAJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 560 | M20 | 119 | 00:44:40 | 00:44:23 | - | |
598 | 1375 | WESOŁOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | M | 560 | M20 | 119 | 00:44:42 | 00:44:23 | - | |
599 | 4401 | WACH MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Sopockie Autonomiczne Liceum | M | 563 | M30 | 218 | 00:44:47 | 00:44:24 | - |
600 | 1654 | GARCZEWSKI ADAM | POL | BORKOWO | Eaton Running Team | M | 563 | M30 | 218 | 00:45:13 | 00:44:24 | - |
601 | 1645 | STRUMIŁŁO JĘDRZEJ | POL | SOPOT | M | 563 | M40 | 163 | 00:47:23 | 00:44:24 | - | |
602 | 3288 | TROKA MATEUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Jeppesen Running Team | M | 566 | M20 | 121 | 00:44:31 | 00:44:25 | - |
603 | 2555 | ZIEMIANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 566 | M40 | 164 | 00:45:04 | 00:44:25 | - | |
604 | 3994 | WDOWIAK KAMIL | POL | NIEMCZ | M | 568 | M20 | 122 | 00:44:40 | 00:44:26 | - | |
605 | 3081 | KULAWCZUK KRZYSZTOF | POL | RUMIA | M | 568 | M30 | 220 | 00:44:41 | 00:44:26 | - | |
606 | 2879 | WĄDOŁOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | SGS Poland Team | M | 570 | M30 | 221 | 00:44:37 | 00:44:28 | - |
607 | 1955 | SZKUDLARZ DIANA | POL | GDYNIA | LAGUNA MEDICAL | K | 37 | K20 | 15 | 00:44:43 | 00:44:28 | - |
608 | 3765 | RZĄDCA GRZEGORZ | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Runner's High | M | 571 | M30 | 222 | 00:44:42 | 00:44:29 | - |
609 | 3370 | WRZOSEK JAROSŁAW | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | M | 571 | M40 | 165 | 00:44:50 | 00:44:29 | - | |
610 | 2744 | WĄŻ MARIUSZ | POL | REDA | KS Iskra przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni | M | 571 | M40 | 165 | 00:44:51 | 00:44:29 | - |
611 | 2232 | WIRKUS ROMAN | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | JAGODOWA TEAM | M | 571 | M40 | 165 | 00:47:28 | 00:44:29 | - |
612 | 3476 | FICNER IWONA | POL | STARE KUROWO | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | K | 38 | K40 | 6 | 00:44:34 | 00:44:30 | - |
613 | 2989 | PEKRUL WOJCIECH | POL | GDAŃSK | Między Treningami / Wirtualna Polska Media | M | 575 | M20 | 123 | 00:44:38 | 00:44:30 | - |
614 | 4221 | KUR DANIEL | POL | GDYNIA | State Street Running Club | M | 575 | M30 | 223 | 00:44:43 | 00:44:30 | - |
615 | 3315 | LICHOSIK JERZY | POL | JELENIA GÓRA | M | 575 | M60 | 5 | 00:44:45 | 00:44:30 | - | |
616 | 2494 | ARTSIUKEVICH VERA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 38 | K20 | 16 | 00:44:53 | 00:44:30 | - | |
617 | 484 | ROGOCZ MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 575 | M40 | 168 | 00:44:53 | 00:44:30 | - | |
618 | 1990 | HALMANN MIREK | POL | WEJHEROWO | PGB Sportowa paczka | M | 579 | M30 | 224 | 00:44:40 | 00:44:31 | - |
619 | 3767 | RZĄDCA MARCIN | POL | KWIDZYN | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | M | 579 | M30 | 224 | 00:44:42 | 00:44:31 | - |
620 | 1474 | BUŚ ALEKSANDER | POL | MOSTY | M | 579 | M40 | 169 | 00:44:52 | 00:44:31 | - | |
621 | 2679 | JAROCKA BEATA | POL | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K | 40 | K40 | 7 | 00:44:57 | 00:44:31 | - | |
622 | 3412 | ANTONIEWSKI ANTEK | POL | GDAŃSK | MSC Poland | M | 582 | M16 | 19 | 00:44:33 | 00:44:32 | - |
623 | 1744 | SZUMACHER JAKUB | POL | GDAŃSK | Adva Optical Networking | M | 582 | M30 | 226 | 00:44:47 | 00:44:32 | - |
624 | 2721 | RONDUDA ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | KMP Gdynia | M | 584 | M40 | 170 | 00:44:53 | 00:44:34 | - |
625 | 4624 | CZARNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | REDA | FabrykaDobrejZabawy.pl | M | 585 | M30 | 227 | 00:44:48 | 00:44:35 | - |
626 | 9866 | MROCZEK PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | M | 585 | M20 | 124 | 00:44:56 | 00:44:35 | - | |
627 | 9653 | KACZOR KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 585 | M20 | 124 | 00:45:07 | 00:44:35 | - | |
628 | 2710 | POTRYKUS RADOSŁAW | POL | GNIEWINO | M | 588 | M30 | 228 | 00:44:38 | 00:44:36 | - | |
629 | 1205 | LEWANDOWSKI MIKOŁAJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 588 | M20 | 126 | 00:44:46 | 00:44:36 | - | |
630 | 2826 | NIEŻORAWSKI NORBERT | POL | GDYNIA | VI LO GDYNIA | M | 588 | M16 | 20 | 00:44:48 | 00:44:36 | - |
631 | 3208 | KOWALEWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 591 | M40 | 171 | 00:44:47 | 00:44:37 | - | |
632 | 9704 | MARCHEWICZ RADOSŁAW | POL | ŻUKOWO | M | 591 | M50 | 42 | 00:44:51 | 00:44:37 | - | |
633 | 1868 | MIŁEJKO ARKADIUSZ | POL | GRZYBNO | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | M | 593 | M40 | 172 | 00:44:40 | 00:44:38 | - |
634 | 2906 | KUBERACKI JAKUB | POL | GDYNIA | M | 593 | M16 | 21 | 00:44:58 | 00:44:38 | - | |
635 | 2753 | NECEL MAREK | POL | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M | 595 | M50 | 43 | 00:44:39 | 00:44:39 | - | |
636 | 868 | KOWALEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | POL | BANINO | Runnersi S7 Banino | K | 41 | K40 | 8 | 00:44:51 | 00:44:39 | - |
637 | 5149 | FILIPCZYŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | ŁÓDŹ | M | 596 | M40 | 173 | 00:44:55 | 00:44:40 | - | |
638 | 4377 | DUDEK PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 596 | M20 | 127 | 00:45:23 | 00:44:40 | - | |
639 | 4684 | JARCZYNSKI MACIEJ | POL | PISZ | M | 596 | M20 | 127 | 00:45:23 | 00:44:40 | - | |
640 | 2636 | PODOLSKI MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 599 | M30 | 229 | 00:44:51 | 00:44:41 | - |
641 | 3527 | KOKOT FILIP | POL | GDYNIA | UKS Navigo | M | 600 | M16 | 22 | 00:44:46 | 00:44:42 | - |
642 | 2129 | KOTLENGA TOMASZ | POL | SIERAKOWICE | KS BAT Sierakowice | M | 600 | M30 | 230 | 00:44:48 | 00:44:42 | - |
643 | 2102 | PĄCZKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | RUMIA | Salezjanie Biegają | M | 602 | M30 | 231 | 00:45:02 | 00:44:43 | - |
644 | 3933 | LABUDA ANNA | POL | PROKOWO | Akademia Biegowa | K | 42 | K40 | 9 | 00:44:46 | 00:44:44 | - |
645 | 3367 | GRYZIK PIOTR | POL | RUMIA | M | 603 | M16 | 23 | 00:45:01 | 00:44:44 | - | |
646 | 4092 | ANDRYSZAK WOJCIECH | POL | GDAŃSK | MAPA SC | M | 604 | M40 | 174 | 00:44:53 | 00:44:45 | - |
647 | 2251 | SERKOWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | Biegamyrazem.pl | M | 604 | M40 | 174 | 00:45:02 | 00:44:45 | - |
648 | 2487 | SOBIECH ANDRZEJ | POL | KADZIDŁO | Gryf Gdynia | M | 606 | M40 | 176 | 00:44:47 | 00:44:46 | - |
649 | 2379 | DANILEWICZ KAMIL | POL | GDAŃSK | Superior Vena Cava | M | 606 | M30 | 232 | 00:44:57 | 00:44:46 | - |
650 | 4212 | TCHORZEWSKI LUKASZ | POL | GDANSK | M | 606 | M30 | 232 | 00:45:00 | 00:44:46 | - | |
651 | 435 | PRZYBORSKI MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 609 | M40 | 177 | 00:44:53 | 00:44:47 | - | |
652 | 550 | KAMIŃSKA KAMILA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 43 | K30 | 14 | 00:44:48 | 00:44:48 | - | |
653 | 280 | MICHALSKI ARTUR | POL | GDYNIA | KPW Gdynia / BBL TEAM Gdynia | M | 610 | M30 | 234 | 00:44:48 | 00:44:48 | - |
654 | 4458 | DRANKIEWICZ ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | M | 610 | M40 | 178 | 00:45:04 | 00:44:48 | - | |
655 | 2155 | ZACKIEWICZ PAULINA | POL | GDYNIA | BigYellowFoot AdventureTeam | K | 44 | K20 | 17 | 00:44:51 | 00:44:49 | - |
656 | 9865 | MRZYGŁÓD ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 612 | M40 | 179 | 00:45:02 | 00:44:49 | - | |
657 | 3211 | DĄBSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | GDYNIA | MacioMimi | M | 613 | M40 | 180 | 00:44:50 | 00:44:50 | - |
658 | 466 | ZADORA ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | Rodzinny Klub Sportowy FURIA POLSKA - MORSY GDYNIA | M | 613 | M50 | 44 | 00:45:08 | 00:44:50 | - |
659 | 198 | WIĘCEK KRZYSIEK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 613 | M20 | 129 | 00:45:14 | 00:44:50 | - | |
660 | 4605 | SZATKOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 616 | M30 | 235 | 00:39:51 | 00:44:51 | - | |
661 | 507 | BRUCKI ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | ROB | M | 616 | M40 | 181 | 00:44:54 | 00:44:51 | - |
662 | 4541 | KIERZNIKIEWICZ MATEUSZ | POL | REDA | AMW | M | 616 | M20 | 130 | 00:45:18 | 00:44:51 | - |
663 | 2919 | DRAWC DAWID | POL | WEJHEROWO | KokaSport | M | 619 | M30 | 236 | 00:44:56 | 00:44:52 | - |
664 | 9751 | RADWANZ TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 619 | M20 | 131 | 00:44:58 | 00:44:52 | - | |
665 | 996 | ADAMCZYK ZACHARIASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 619 | M20 | 131 | 00:45:29 | 00:44:52 | - | |
666 | 2506 | BUJNOWSKI ADAM | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 622 | M16 | 24 | 00:44:57 | 00:44:53 | - | |
667 | 5157 | TOMASIUK KAROL RYSZARD | POL | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M | 622 | M40 | 182 | 00:45:12 | 00:44:53 | - | |
668 | 2787 | MODERHAK MARCELINA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 45 | K30 | 15 | 00:44:56 | 00:44:54 | - | |
669 | 40 | STOLARCZYK MACIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 624 | M40 | 183 | 00:45:03 | 00:44:54 | - | |
670 | 535 | WŁADZIŃSKI ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | M | 624 | M20 | 133 | 00:45:09 | 00:44:54 | - | |
671 | 2052 | JACHIMOWICZ DOROTA | POL | JEZIORANY | K | 46 | K40 | 10 | 00:44:57 | 00:44:55 | - | |
672 | 2339 | STUDZIŃSKI DARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 626 | M40 | 184 | 00:44:59 | 00:44:55 | - | |
673 | 1832 | WIĘCEK KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | Wyższa Szkoła Bezpieczeństwa w Gdańsku | M | 626 | M40 | 184 | 00:45:00 | 00:44:55 | - |
674 | 2676 | KARSZNY ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 626 | M30 | 237 | 00:45:49 | 00:44:55 | - | |
675 | 3369 | WIECZOREK ANNA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 47 | K30 | 16 | 00:44:57 | 00:44:56 | - | |
676 | 2175 | KOSIEDOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 629 | M20 | 134 | 00:45:04 | 00:44:56 | - | |
677 | 3062 | TARANDA MARTA | POL | SZCZECIN | K | 47 | K20 | 18 | 00:45:14 | 00:44:56 | - | |
678 | 9610 | SUCHCICKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 629 | M30 | 238 | 00:45:35 | 00:44:56 | - | |
679 | 4098 | KLARECKI ADRIAN | POL | REDA | WiRan Team | M | 631 | M40 | 186 | 00:45:01 | 00:44:57 | - |
680 | 4080 | ADAMOWICZ AGNIESZKA | POL | SOPOT | Sopot TEAM | K | 49 | K40 | 11 | 00:45:04 | 00:44:57 | - |
681 | 878 | STRZELCZYK MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Kinesis | M | 631 | M30 | 239 | 00:45:42 | 00:44:57 | - |
682 | 426 | DOBROLINSKI DANIEL | POL | GDYNIA | Polska Północna | M | 631 | M40 | 186 | 00:47:56 | 00:44:57 | - |
683 | 3080 | LASKOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | WARSZAWA | TRIdziestka | M | 634 | M40 | 188 | 00:44:58 | 00:44:58 | - |
684 | 149 | RUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ | POL | RUMIA | MR Team | M | 635 | M50 | 45 | 00:44:59 | 00:44:59 | - |
685 | 570 | BUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | TRĄBKI MAŁE | M | 636 | M40 | 189 | 00:45:02 | 00:45:01 | - | |
686 | 2511 | TYMOSZUK PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | BANINO | M | M | 636 | M40 | 189 | 00:45:20 | 00:45:01 | - |
687 | 2315 | SZCZĘSNY MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | M | 638 | M30 | 240 | 00:45:18 | 00:45:02 | - |
688 | 3347 | JANTOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | POL | REDA | MOTYWATORNIA TEAM | M | 638 | M50 | 46 | 00:45:22 | 00:45:02 | - |
689 | 1577 | TOMASZEWSKA AGATA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 50 | K20 | 19 | 00:45:03 | 00:45:03 | - | |
690 | 9624 | GŁOWACKA MARTA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 50 | K30 | 17 | 00:45:14 | 00:45:03 | - | |
691 | 692 | PILACHOWSKA ANNA | POL | GDYNIA | Oll4Fan | K | 50 | K40 | 12 | 00:45:14 | 00:45:03 | - |
692 | 1564 | SKROBACZ PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | REDA | M | 640 | M30 | 241 | 00:45:14 | 00:45:03 | - | |
693 | 2295 | ŻEROMSKI ALAN | POL | GDAŃSK | Politechnika Gdańska | M | 640 | M20 | 135 | 00:45:27 | 00:45:03 | - |
694 | 3593 | GONTARZ RAFAŁ | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | M | 642 | M40 | 191 | 00:45:11 | 00:45:04 | - |
695 | 3830 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK MILENA | POL | GDYNIA | Nauka Pływania - Milena Kołodziejczyk | K | 53 | K20 | 20 | 00:45:15 | 00:45:04 | - |
696 | 3518 | SZUMLAS RAFAŁ | POL | RUMIA | M | 642 | M30 | 242 | 00:45:22 | 00:45:04 | - | |
697 | 9747 | ZENGTELER MACIEJ | POL | CZACHÓWEK | M | 642 | M30 | 242 | 00:46:03 | 00:45:04 | - | |
698 | 1860 | KACZMARCZYK JAKUB | POL | KOBIERNICE | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | M | 645 | M20 | 136 | 00:45:05 | 00:45:05 | - |
699 | 1851 | HUMANOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M | 645 | M20 | 136 | 00:45:08 | 00:45:05 | - | |
700 | 1236 | ANGIELCZYK ADAM | POL | GDAŃSK | Gdańsk Południe na Start | M | 645 | M30 | 244 | 00:45:15 | 00:45:05 | - |
701 | 546 | ŚLUSARCZYK ANDRZEJ | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Pruszcz Biega Show Must Go On | M | 645 | M40 | 192 | 00:45:19 | 00:45:05 | - |
702 | 1849 | WOLIK DARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 645 | M30 | 244 | 00:45:46 | 00:45:05 | - | |
703 | 3107 | KOSTRA MAGDALENA | POL | GDYNIA | TEAM KTM | K | 54 | K30 | 18 | 00:48:04 | 00:45:05 | - |
704 | 1567 | KUC MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 650 | M20 | 138 | 00:45:19 | 00:45:06 | - | |
705 | 10035 | KOSTUCH GRZEGORZ | POL | SIERAKOWICE | KS BAT | M | 650 | M40 | 193 | 00:45:26 | 00:45:06 | - |
706 | 9768 | CHAMSKI MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 652 | M30 | 246 | 00:45:13 | 00:45:07 | - | |
707 | 2642 | DZIUBA MARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Nowicjat Jezuitów | M | 652 | M20 | 139 | 00:45:41 | 00:45:07 | - |
708 | 4533 | ŚWIĄTEK MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 654 | M30 | 247 | 00:45:10 | 00:45:08 | - | |
709 | 9873 | PŁOTKA KAROL | POL | LĘBORK | M | 654 | M20 | 140 | 00:45:23 | 00:45:08 | - | |
710 | 4224 | ŻYŁKA ŁUKASZ | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | DAMEN | M | 654 | M30 | 247 | 00:45:45 | 00:45:08 | - |
711 | 2897 | SZULC KAMILA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 55 | K30 | 19 | 00:45:13 | 00:45:09 | - | |
712 | 952 | DŁUGOSZ TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | KB Prawo do Życia / Adva Optical Networking | M | 657 | M30 | 249 | 00:45:16 | 00:45:09 | - |
713 | 2174 | RADOMSKI HIREK | POL | CZARNE | M | 657 | M50 | 47 | 00:45:17 | 00:45:09 | - | |
714 | 1595 | MIELEC MATEUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 657 | M20 | 141 | 00:45:21 | 00:45:09 | - | |
715 | 229 | KUPTZ MARCIN | POL | RUMIA | Gemini Sopot Team | M | 657 | M40 | 194 | 00:45:25 | 00:45:09 | - |
716 | 1161 | WODKOWSKI ADAM | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 657 | M30 | 249 | 00:45:42 | 00:45:09 | - | |
717 | 763 | GUTOWSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 662 | M50 | 48 | 00:45:12 | 00:45:10 | - | |
718 | 1294 | SZCZUPAKOWSKA IZABELA | POL | GDAŃSK | Biegnę dla Honi | K | 56 | K40 | 13 | 00:45:12 | 00:45:10 | - |
719 | 2923 | PAWELEC MICHAŁ | POL | WEJHEROWO | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega / #SIŁAMASACZOSNEK | M | 662 | M30 | 251 | 00:45:14 | 00:45:10 | - |
720 | 2472 | MAJOWICZ MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Bayer Life Team | M | 662 | M30 | 251 | 00:45:20 | 00:45:10 | - |
721 | 2755 | GRONOWSKI ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | M | 662 | M40 | 195 | 00:45:21 | 00:45:10 | - | |
722 | 4398 | GROMADZKI KONRAD | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 662 | M20 | 142 | 00:45:34 | 00:45:10 | - | |
723 | 3101 | JURCZAK PIOTR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | Dadelo | M | 667 | M30 | 253 | 00:45:14 | 00:45:11 | - |
724 | 1075 | USZKIEWICZ MAJA | POL | CZERSK | K | 57 | K20 | 21 | 00:45:20 | 00:45:11 | - | |
725 | 3029 | WROŃSKI MATEUSZ | POL | NOWA WIEŚ LĘBORSKA | TPL | M | 667 | M20 | 143 | 00:45:30 | 00:45:11 | - |
726 | 3903 | WOJCIESZAK KAROL | POL | REDA | Vegerunners Team | M | 667 | M20 | 143 | 00:47:10 | 00:45:11 | - |
727 | 5209 | MACIEJEWSKI MICHAŁ JÓZEF | POL | KRAKÓW | M | 670 | M30 | 254 | 00:45:12 | 00:45:12 | - | |
728 | 1900 | SNOCHOWSKI MICHAL | POL | GDANSK | M | 670 | M30 | 254 | 00:45:18 | 00:45:12 | - | |
729 | 998 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 672 | M30 | 256 | 00:45:21 | 00:45:13 | - | |
730 | 1779 | PLIZGA MAGDALENA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 58 | K30 | 20 | 00:45:35 | 00:45:13 | - | |
731 | 2006 | KOWALIK MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Kowaliki | M | 672 | M30 | 256 | 00:45:36 | 00:45:13 | - |
732 | 281 | KOWALCZYK MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | BBL GDYNIA | M | 674 | M30 | 258 | 00:45:14 | 00:45:14 | - |
733 | 1051 | BELLWON TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Sportowa Gdynia | M | 674 | M30 | 258 | 00:45:17 | 00:45:14 | - |
734 | 9809 | KLUKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 676 | M30 | 260 | 00:45:31 | 00:45:15 | - | |
735 | 2423 | MIKA JAKUB | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 677 | M30 | 261 | 00:45:53 | 00:45:16 | - | |
736 | 9732 | MARKUSZEWSKI MACIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 678 | M50 | 49 | 00:45:21 | 00:45:17 | - | |
737 | 1893 | KONOPKA WOJTEK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 678 | M20 | 145 | 00:46:06 | 00:45:17 | - | |
738 | 759 | DYDYNA KRZYSZTOF | POL | KĄTY RYBACKIE | Wojsko Polskie | M | 680 | M40 | 196 | 00:45:18 | 00:45:18 | - |
739 | 1373 | PUCHNIARZ ARTUR | POL | NAWRA | M | 680 | M30 | 262 | 00:45:18 | 00:45:18 | - | |
740 | 3000 | ŁUSZCZAK MIROSŁAW | POL | SOPOT | ADVA | M | 680 | M30 | 262 | 00:45:38 | 00:45:18 | - |
741 | 596 | WYSOCKI MARCIN ROBERT | POL | SZYMBARK | M | 680 | M40 | 196 | 00:45:53 | 00:45:18 | - | |
742 | 220 | SZUMLAS DARIUSZ | POL | CHWASZCZYNO | M | 684 | M40 | 198 | 00:45:19 | 00:45:19 | - | |
743 | 1783 | KLOPOTEK CLAUDIA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 59 | K20 | 22 | 00:45:22 | 00:45:19 | - | |
744 | 3471 | DĄBROWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 684 | M40 | 198 | 00:45:30 | 00:45:19 | - | |
745 | 2972 | KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | OSOWA BIEGA | M | 686 | M40 | 200 | 00:45:33 | 00:45:20 | - |
746 | 1015 | RESZKE FILIP | POL | WEJHEROWO | Biuro Ochrony Mustang | M | 686 | M20 | 146 | 00:45:39 | 00:45:20 | - |
747 | 902 | KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | CompleXsports | M | 688 | M30 | 264 | 00:45:41 | 00:45:21 | - |
748 | 842 | JACZYNSKI ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | Mysza Team | M | 688 | M30 | 264 | 00:45:45 | 00:45:21 | - |
749 | 2925 | KUZAWIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK/BIAŁA PODLASKA | M | 688 | M20 | 147 | 00:45:50 | 00:45:21 | - | |
750 | 2645 | GŁĄBA JAN | POL | GDYNIA | Nowicjat Jezuitów | M | 691 | M16 | 25 | 00:45:36 | 00:45:23 | - |
751 | 2681 | POŚPIECH JAROSŁAW | POL | CIECHANÓW | M | 691 | M40 | 201 | 00:45:36 | 00:45:23 | - | |
752 | 397 | AMBROZIAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | Autopay Sports Team | M | 691 | M30 | 266 | 00:45:37 | 00:45:23 | - |
753 | 9879 | RAMBIERT MATEUSZ | POL | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M | 694 | M20 | 148 | 00:45:30 | 00:45:24 | - | |
754 | 519 | SŁOWIŃSKI ROMAN | POL | GDYNIA | PARKRAN GDYNIA | M | 694 | M50 | 50 | 00:45:34 | 00:45:24 | - |
755 | 1239 | KOZIKOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | STRASZYN | M | 694 | M30 | 267 | 00:45:38 | 00:45:24 | - | |
756 | 2316 | KULGAJUK MICHAŁ | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | SUT | M | 694 | M30 | 267 | 00:45:41 | 00:45:24 | - |
757 | 1728 | DYŻEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 694 | M40 | 202 | 00:45:46 | 00:45:24 | - | |
758 | 2374 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI KAMIL | POL | MŁAWA | Akademia Sztuk Walk SENSHI | M | 699 | M20 | 149 | 00:45:26 | 00:45:25 | - |
759 | 4630 | WIŚNIEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | POL | SIERAKOWICE | M | 699 | M40 | 203 | 00:45:39 | 00:45:25 | - | |
760 | 1060 | MYŚLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 701 | M20 | 150 | 00:45:32 | 00:45:26 | - | |
761 | 4021 | POKORA PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | z drogi śledzie | M | 702 | M30 | 269 | 00:45:49 | 00:45:28 | - |
762 | 2425 | WALCZAK MICHAŁ | POL | KOSZALIN | Gang Ulanych | M | 702 | M20 | 151 | 00:45:54 | 00:45:28 | - |
763 | 180 | CICHOCKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | CETE.com.pl | M | 704 | M40 | 204 | 00:45:33 | 00:45:29 | - |
764 | 3970 | CHMIELEWSKI MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 704 | M40 | 204 | 00:45:38 | 00:45:29 | - | |
765 | 4056 | MALISZEWSKA AGATA | POL | GOŚCICINO | ZSP nr 4 Wejherowo | K | 60 | K16 | 3 | 00:45:50 | 00:45:29 | - |
766 | 3837 | PERUCKI MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 704 | M30 | 270 | 00:45:53 | 00:45:29 | - |
767 | 4002 | HARASIMIUK-GRODZKA MAŁGORZATA | POL | GDAŃSK | CTS CZAJA TRAINING SYSTEM | K | 61 | K40 | 14 | 00:45:57 | 00:45:30 | - |
768 | 4655 | MĘDYK JACEK | POL | GDYNIA | Geoban | M | 707 | M30 | 271 | 00:45:32 | 00:45:31 | - |
769 | 4189 | ŁAJMING MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Dynatrace | M | 707 | M20 | 152 | 00:45:45 | 00:45:31 | - |
770 | 2550 | WESTRYCH JULIA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 62 | K30 | 21 | 00:46:01 | 00:45:31 | - | |
771 | 753 | GRUSZECZKA MATEUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Polska Grupa Biegowa | M | 709 | M20 | 153 | 00:45:34 | 00:45:32 | - |
772 | 2027 | MICHAŁOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | RAPP Gdańsk | M | 710 | M40 | 206 | 00:45:35 | 00:45:34 | - |
773 | 4420 | GRUCHAŁA NATALIA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 63 | K20 | 23 | 00:45:49 | 00:45:35 | - | |
774 | 4765 | KARPOWICZ BARTOSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Leśne Dukty Gdynia | M | 711 | M40 | 207 | 00:46:06 | 00:45:35 | - |
775 | 1770 | TYBURSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 711 | M20 | 154 | 00:46:26 | 00:45:35 | - | |
776 | 3386 | PODLEŚNY PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 713 | M50 | 51 | 00:45:40 | 00:45:36 | - | |
777 | 1224 | BORZYM LUKASZ | POL | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M | 713 | M30 | 272 | 00:45:49 | 00:45:36 | - | |
778 | 9818 | WITKE MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 713 | M20 | 155 | 00:46:31 | 00:45:36 | - | |
779 | 1337 | KLEDZIK MACIEJ | POL | GDANSK | M | 716 | M20 | 156 | 00:45:52 | 00:45:37 | - | |
780 | 3100 | JASEK MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | ADVA | M | 717 | M20 | 157 | 00:45:44 | 00:45:38 | - |
781 | 2960 | KONIECZNA ANKA | POL | KOSZALIN | Rozbiegany Koszalin | K | 64 | K40 | 15 | 00:45:45 | 00:45:38 | - |
782 | 9889 | CIELAS JAKUB | POL | GDYNIA | M | 717 | M16 | 26 | 00:45:47 | 00:45:38 | - | |
783 | 1303 | NACZK MARCIN | POL | RUMIA | M | 717 | M40 | 208 | 00:45:54 | 00:45:38 | - | |
784 | 1520 | GUMOWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDANSK | GUMA TEAM | M | 717 | M40 | 208 | 00:45:55 | 00:45:38 | - |
785 | 4057 | TKACZYK PAWEŁ | POL | BOJANO | ULTRA 3/NAVY | M | 717 | M40 | 208 | 00:45:55 | 00:45:38 | - |
786 | 942 | SKWARŁO PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 717 | M30 | 273 | 00:45:56 | 00:45:38 | - | |
787 | 10 | MAJ-ROKSZ MARIA | POL | WEJHEROWO | Maja Team | K | 65 | K30 | 22 | 00:45:51 | 00:45:39 | - |
788 | 4035 | RYMARZAK GRZEGORZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 723 | M40 | 211 | 00:45:58 | 00:45:39 | - | |
789 | 905 | GAWARKIEWICZ TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 724 | M40 | 212 | 00:45:42 | 00:45:40 | - | |
790 | 1039 | SZOMBURG WOJCIECH | POL | SOPOT | M | 725 | M30 | 274 | 00:45:49 | 00:45:41 | - | |
791 | 741 | STENCEL SEBASTIAN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 725 | M40 | 213 | 00:46:35 | 00:45:41 | - | |
792 | 2854 | HINZ MARCIN | POL | RUMIA | Endure Team | M | 727 | M30 | 275 | 00:45:55 | 00:45:42 | - |
793 | 5156 | MACKIEWICZ EMILIA KRYSTYNA | POL | KOWALE | K | 66 | K20 | 24 | 00:45:55 | 00:45:42 | - | |
794 | 387 | SZAFRAŃSKI MAREK | POL | MOSTY | BBL AWF Gdańsk | M | 728 | M50 | 52 | 00:45:57 | 00:45:43 | - |
795 | 4272 | KASZUBA TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Klub Lekkoatletyczny "Gdynia" | M | 728 | M30 | 276 | 00:45:59 | 00:45:43 | - |
796 | 1317 | KRZYŻAK JAN | POL | GDAŃSK | Gdański Klub Żeglarski | M | 730 | M20 | 158 | 00:45:54 | 00:45:44 | - |
797 | 298 | KOBYLARCZYK KRZYSZTOF | POL | MOSTY | Biegam z Kają | M | 730 | M40 | 214 | 00:46:01 | 00:45:44 | - |
798 | 4755 | JANICKI MARCIN | POL | BORKOWO | M | 730 | M30 | 277 | 00:46:25 | 00:45:44 | - | |
799 | 2523 | RESZCZYŃSKI HENRYK | POL | STĘŻYCA | Rajsklep.pl | M | 733 | M50 | 53 | 00:45:57 | 00:45:45 | - |
800 | 9999 | MACIUSZONEK JACEK | POL | GDAŃSK | RUNPASSION.PL | M | 733 | M30 | 278 | 00:46:02 | 00:45:45 | - |
801 | 9731 | CIESIELSKI MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 735 | M30 | 279 | 00:45:57 | 00:45:46 | - | |
802 | 3119 | LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR | POL | PRABUTY | Dynatrace | M | 735 | M20 | 159 | 00:46:00 | 00:45:46 | - |
803 | 4332 | SKOLIMOWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 737 | M40 | 215 | 00:45:49 | 00:45:48 | - | |
804 | 1476 | KEMPIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Kempes | M | 737 | M40 | 215 | 00:45:50 | 00:45:48 | - |
805 | 1319 | BYZDRA KRZYSZTOF | POL | CHWASZCZYNO | BBL Gdańsk | M | 737 | M40 | 215 | 00:45:53 | 00:45:48 | - |
806 | 3810 | PIEPIÓRKA RAFAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 737 | M20 | 160 | 00:45:59 | 00:45:48 | - | |
807 | 3128 | WIRKUS PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | M | 741 | M30 | 280 | 00:45:53 | 00:45:49 | - |
808 | 1420 | TOKARZ MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | Blue Media Team | M | 741 | M30 | 280 | 00:45:56 | 00:45:49 | - |
809 | 4687 | MAŃSKI ROBERT | POL | BOJANO | Bojano Biega | M | 741 | M40 | 218 | 00:46:06 | 00:45:49 | - |
810 | 2279 | SZADEJKO ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | M | 744 | M30 | 282 | 00:46:14 | 00:45:50 | - | |
811 | 593 | KOWALSKI PIOTR | POL | WEJHEROWO | LIDL RUN TEAM | M | 745 | M20 | 161 | 00:45:53 | 00:45:51 | - |
812 | 1680 | WALCZAK JAKUB | POL | KOSZALIN | JUK | M | 746 | M20 | 162 | 00:45:52 | 00:45:52 | - |
813 | 2760 | WASILKA SŁAWOMIR | POL | WEJHEROWO | HERMES | M | 746 | M40 | 219 | 00:45:53 | 00:45:52 | - |
814 | 450 | KIRYLUK PATRYCJA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 67 | K20 | 25 | 00:46:00 | 00:45:52 | - | |
815 | 2293 | BIANGA KRYSTIAN | POL | RUMIA | BARCA:)) | M | 746 | M30 | 283 | 00:46:01 | 00:45:52 | - |
816 | 1856 | ZDUŃSKI MACIEK | POL | SŁUPSK | M | 749 | M30 | 284 | 00:46:10 | 00:45:53 | - | |
817 | 150 | KRUCZKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 750 | M30 | 285 | 00:45:55 | 00:45:54 | - | |
818 | 3947 | KOBYLECKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 750 | M20 | 163 | 00:46:14 | 00:45:54 | - | |
819 | 3702 | TROCKI PAWEŁ | POL | REDA | M | 750 | M30 | 285 | 00:46:24 | 00:45:54 | - | |
820 | 4599 | KWIATEK MACIEJ | POL | MIŁAKOWO | M | 753 | M20 | 164 | 00:46:00 | 00:45:55 | - | |
821 | 4369 | MILEWSKA WERONIKA | POL | PRZECHLEWO | K | 68 | K20 | 26 | 00:46:01 | 00:45:56 | - | |
822 | 3070 | GAWLIKOWSKI ROBERT | POL | REDA | Motywatornia Team | M | 754 | M40 | 220 | 00:46:19 | 00:45:56 | - |
823 | 4368 | POTRYKUS MAŁGORZATA | POL | GDYNIA | Ultra3/System-Media Team/Ultra Squirrel Team | K | 69 | K40 | 16 | 00:46:13 | 00:45:57 | - |
824 | 9858 | RHOB MATEUSZ | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 755 | M20 | 165 | 00:46:37 | 00:45:58 | - | |
825 | 5162 | SZABŁOWSKI KAMIL PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 756 | M20 | 166 | 00:45:59 | 00:45:59 | - | |
826 | 9890 | CIELAS PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 756 | M40 | 221 | 00:46:08 | 00:45:59 | - | |
827 | 2132 | SAŁATA SEWERYN | POL | ŁĘŻYCE | M | 756 | M40 | 221 | 00:46:08 | 00:45:59 | - | |
828 | 3835 | DUTKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | Riviera Brzeźnieńska | M | 759 | M50 | 54 | 00:46:21 | 00:46:00 | - |
829 | 1756 | ADAMCZAK SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 760 | M50 | 55 | 00:46:02 | 00:46:01 | - | |
830 | 2365 | HRYTSAI SVIATOSLAV | UKR | GDYNIA | M | 760 | M40 | 223 | 00:46:18 | 00:46:01 | - | |
831 | 4362 | MAYER KAMIL | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 762 | M20 | 167 | 00:46:02 | 00:46:02 | - | |
832 | 9876 | MURSZEWSKI MAKSYMILIAN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 762 | M16 | 27 | 00:46:03 | 00:46:02 | - | |
833 | 240 | NISKI MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Complexsports Triathlon Team | M | 762 | M40 | 224 | 00:46:08 | 00:46:02 | - |
834 | 2544 | NIERZWICKI DARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Bez Formy | M | 762 | M30 | 287 | 00:46:20 | 00:46:02 | - |
835 | 4717 | MAZUR KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | State Street Running Club | M | 766 | M20 | 168 | 00:46:15 | 00:46:03 | - |
836 | 9738 | DANION SYLVAIN | FRA | GDYNIA | M | 766 | M40 | 225 | 00:46:18 | 00:46:03 | - | |
837 | 2463 | ROGAŁA ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | dZH MW | M | 768 | M40 | 226 | 00:46:09 | 00:46:04 | - |
838 | 2292 | KOKOSZA ALEKSANDER | POL | GDYNIA | M | 769 | M40 | 227 | 00:46:06 | 00:46:05 | - | |
839 | 520 | RZĄD KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | Synopsys Running Team | M | 769 | M30 | 288 | 00:46:21 | 00:46:05 | - |
840 | 3108 | RACZYŃSKA EWA | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | K | 70 | K40 | 17 | 00:46:17 | 00:46:06 | - |
841 | 9611 | SULL KACPER | POL | WODNICA | M | 771 | M20 | 169 | 00:46:27 | 00:46:06 | - | |
842 | 4710 | MAKARSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 772 | M40 | 228 | 00:46:09 | 00:46:07 | - |
843 | 3972 | KORCZAK EDYTA | POL | PŁOCK | Osiem! | K | 71 | K20 | 27 | 00:46:54 | 00:46:07 | - |
844 | 2047 | BAGIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | RUMIA | Z wywalonym jęzorem | M | 773 | M30 | 289 | 00:46:29 | 00:46:08 | - |
845 | 4560 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI JAKUB | POL | GDYNIA | M | 773 | M16 | 28 | 00:46:31 | 00:46:08 | - | |
846 | 1722 | BALICKI MATEUSZ | POL | REDA | Parkrun Gdynia | M | 775 | M16 | 29 | 00:46:13 | 00:46:09 | - |
847 | 58 | PODGÓRSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | CHWASZCZYNO | M | 776 | M40 | 229 | 00:46:10 | 00:46:10 | - | |
848 | 1695 | HEIDUCKA IZABELA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 72 | K20 | 28 | 00:46:25 | 00:46:10 | - | |
849 | 361 | URBAN WITOLD | POL | GDYNIA | Hospicjum św. Wawrzyńca w Gdyni | M | 776 | M50 | 56 | 00:46:34 | 00:46:10 | - |
850 | 3121 | TOMASZEWSKI CEZARY | POL | RUMIA | Dynatrace | M | 778 | M30 | 290 | 00:46:18 | 00:46:13 | - |
851 | 4679 | GRUCHAŁA PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GORĘCZYNO | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | M | 778 | M40 | 230 | 00:46:55 | 00:46:13 | - |
852 | 2671 | SIEPETOWSKI MARCIN | POL | REDA | M | 780 | M40 | 231 | 00:46:40 | 00:46:14 | - | |
853 | 2635 | SZCZYPIŃSKI SZYMON | POL | GDAŃSK | BPH Runners Team | M | 781 | M40 | 232 | 00:46:36 | 00:46:15 | - |
854 | 4592 | SIONDALSKI MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Katownia | M | 781 | M30 | 291 | 00:46:51 | 00:46:15 | - |
855 | 2136 | CHEŁSTOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | SpaceForest | M | 781 | M30 | 291 | 00:47:02 | 00:46:15 | - |
856 | 9886 | TOPOREK DANIEL | POL | CZECZEWO | M | 784 | M20 | 170 | 00:46:29 | 00:46:16 | - | |
857 | 9680 | BEDNARSKI MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 784 | M40 | 233 | 00:46:34 | 00:46:16 | - | |
858 | 1777 | ŚWIECZKOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 784 | M20 | 170 | 00:47:07 | 00:46:16 | - | |
859 | 3659 | ZIĘBA ROBERT | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | Endure Team | M | 787 | M40 | 234 | 00:46:26 | 00:46:17 | - |
860 | 937 | KOSEK KACPER | POL | BISKUPIEC | M | 787 | M20 | 172 | 00:46:48 | 00:46:17 | - | |
861 | 9634 | GOŁĄBEK PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 789 | M30 | 293 | 00:46:31 | 00:46:18 | - | |
862 | 2075 | HAJDUK DARIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 789 | M40 | 235 | 00:46:39 | 00:46:18 | - | |
863 | 2308 | WIŚNIEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | NOWA WIEŚ | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | M | 791 | M20 | 173 | 00:46:49 | 00:46:19 | - |
864 | 9575 | PŁACHTA JACEK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 791 | M40 | 236 | 00:46:58 | 00:46:19 | - | |
865 | 3114 | LINDA KAROLINA | POL | GDAŃSK | Dynatrace | K | 73 | K30 | 23 | 00:46:25 | 00:46:20 | - |
866 | 4419 | DEMBCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 793 | M20 | 174 | 00:46:29 | 00:46:21 | - | |
867 | 949 | KARPIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 793 | M40 | 237 | 00:46:30 | 00:46:21 | - | |
868 | 758 | BROŻEK PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 793 | M40 | 237 | 00:46:41 | 00:46:21 | - | |
869 | 3091 | KUKUŁKA TOMASZ | POL | WARSZAWA | M | 793 | M40 | 237 | 00:46:42 | 00:46:21 | - | |
870 | 4494 | KOWALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | OSTRÓDA | Operacja Sport | M | 797 | M30 | 294 | 00:46:32 | 00:46:22 | - |
871 | 2981 | PICH PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 797 | M30 | 294 | 00:46:41 | 00:46:22 | - | |
872 | 3953 | SALAMON TOMASZ | POL | KRAKÓW | State Street Running Club | M | 797 | M30 | 294 | 00:46:44 | 00:46:22 | - |
873 | 2326 | PODSIADŁO TOMASZ | POL | OSTRÓDA | Old Punx never die | M | 800 | M40 | 240 | 00:47:02 | 00:46:23 | - |
874 | 656 | MIĄSKO MARCIN | POL | POGÓRZE | M | 801 | M40 | 241 | 00:46:37 | 00:46:24 | - | |
875 | 2165 | KIELIBA FILIP | POL | GDYNIA | M | 801 | M20 | 175 | 00:46:39 | 00:46:24 | - | |
876 | 1514 | ŻDANUK WOJCIECH | POL | LĘBORK | M | 801 | M30 | 297 | 00:47:09 | 00:46:24 | - | |
877 | 2029 | KWIDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | Eltorbud Team | M | 804 | M40 | 242 | 00:46:35 | 00:46:25 | - |
878 | 2630 | DRESZLER WIESŁAW | POL | SKOWARCZ | Pszczółki Biegają | M | 804 | M40 | 242 | 00:46:42 | 00:46:25 | - |
879 | 1638 | JACEWICZ PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | WYDZIAŁOWY TEAM BIEGOWY ZiE PG | M | 804 | M20 | 176 | 00:46:50 | 00:46:25 | - |
880 | 3914 | DŁUGOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | DTEAM | M | 804 | M30 | 298 | 00:46:54 | 00:46:25 | - |
881 | 1110 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI MIROSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | BST | M | 808 | M40 | 244 | 00:46:27 | 00:46:26 | - |
882 | 1916 | DETTLAFF SŁAWEK | POL | GOWINO | M | 808 | M40 | 244 | 00:46:28 | 00:46:26 | - | |
883 | 4235 | PIERZCHAŁA BARTOSZ | POL | LEBORK | M | 808 | M20 | 177 | 00:46:28 | 00:46:26 | - | |
884 | 1141 | KWIECIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | MAŁKOWO | M | 808 | M30 | 299 | 00:46:34 | 00:46:26 | - | |
885 | 3628 | SZLAGOWSKA OLIWIA | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | K | 74 | K30 | 24 | 00:46:34 | 00:46:26 | - |
886 | 3677 | ZABROCKA EWA | POL | GDYNIA | Courtyard Marriott Gdynia | K | 74 | K30 | 24 | 00:46:36 | 00:46:26 | - |
887 | 1919 | POPOWSKA MAGDALENA | POL | GDAŃSK | Wydziałowy Team Biegowy ZiE PG | K | 74 | K40 | 18 | 00:46:37 | 00:46:26 | - |
888 | 53 | BRZESKI MICHAŁ | POL | RUMIA | Pasieka Kaszuby | M | 808 | M30 | 299 | 00:46:48 | 00:46:26 | - |
889 | 1409 | KOPROWSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 808 | M20 | 177 | 00:47:00 | 00:46:26 | - | |
890 | 9681 | SPECJAŁ DOMINIK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 814 | M20 | 179 | 00:46:45 | 00:46:27 | - | |
891 | 4146 | CIESZYŃSKI PIOTR | POL | RUMIA | Runeda | M | 814 | M40 | 246 | 00:46:51 | 00:46:27 | - |
892 | 2804 | PANUFNIK ROBERT | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 816 | M40 | 247 | 00:46:31 | 00:46:28 | - | |
893 | 709 | WIECZOREK TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | WATAHA-Łączy nas bieganie | M | 816 | M40 | 247 | 00:46:42 | 00:46:28 | - |
894 | 5203 | GRANZIN MIROSŁAW | POL | LĘBORK | M | 816 | M50 | 57 | 00:46:48 | 00:46:28 | - | |
895 | 778 | FAJGIER MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 816 | M30 | 301 | 00:47:17 | 00:46:28 | - | |
896 | 5166 | WRONA RAFAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 820 | M30 | 302 | 00:46:39 | 00:46:29 | - | |
897 | 4620 | RECLAW ANDRZEJ | POL | SIERAKOWICE | M | 820 | M40 | 249 | 00:46:42 | 00:46:29 | - | |
898 | 4104 | LIPSKI SZYMON | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 820 | M20 | 180 | 00:46:58 | 00:46:29 | - | |
899 | 3823 | STOJAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | SUCHY DĄB | M | 823 | M30 | 303 | 00:46:33 | 00:46:30 | - | |
900 | 674 | MATYSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 823 | M40 | 250 | 00:46:41 | 00:46:30 | - | |
901 | 2751 | GOSIENIECKI FILIP | POL | GDYNIA | M | 823 | M20 | 181 | 00:46:52 | 00:46:30 | - | |
902 | 347 | SZAPIEL ANDRZEJ JR | POL | POGÓRZE | SPRING/CTS/Triathlon Trójmiasto | M | 826 | M20 | 182 | 00:41:36 | 00:46:31 | - |
903 | 2246 | KRASNODĘBSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 826 | M30 | 304 | 00:46:43 | 00:46:31 | - | |
904 | 2258 | GRZANKOWSKI DAREK | POL | PUCK | 33drOP | M | 826 | M40 | 251 | 00:46:50 | 00:46:31 | - |
905 | 3513 | BIAŁOWĄS MACIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | KS "Iskara" przy AMW Gdynia | M | 826 | M40 | 251 | 00:46:57 | 00:46:31 | - |
906 | 3920 | WIERCIŃSKI MARIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Apacze | M | 830 | M40 | 253 | 00:46:44 | 00:46:32 | - |
907 | 1235 | WOJCIECHOWSKI ROBERT | POL | SKORZEWO | M | 830 | M40 | 253 | 00:47:06 | 00:46:32 | - | |
908 | 1455 | MAJSTEREK MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | Asiory Benka | M | 832 | M40 | 255 | 00:46:44 | 00:46:33 | - |
909 | 3445 | BRESKA WITOLD | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA-STARE NADLEŚNICTWO | KSR TEAM | M | 832 | M40 | 255 | 00:47:07 | 00:46:33 | - |
910 | 1965 | SELEMAN DARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | DUDYCZ run | M | 834 | M50 | 58 | 00:46:36 | 00:46:35 | - |
911 | 3464 | ŚLUSARSKI MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | Monolit IT | M | 834 | M40 | 257 | 00:46:50 | 00:46:35 | - |
912 | 4708 | BORKO MATEUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 834 | M20 | 183 | 00:46:51 | 00:46:35 | - |
913 | 1168 | KUSIAK DARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | 13dTR | M | 837 | M30 | 305 | 00:46:43 | 00:46:36 | - |
914 | 2638 | DULIAN SEBASTIAN | POL | GDYNIA | Nowicjat Jezuitów | M | 837 | M20 | 184 | 00:46:49 | 00:46:36 | - |
915 | 2745 | KOŁODYŃSKI MATEUSZ | POL | BOLESŁAWICE | M | 837 | M20 | 184 | 00:46:51 | 00:46:36 | - | |
916 | 71 | KORJAT BARTOSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Strefa Tuningu | M | 837 | M30 | 305 | 00:47:03 | 00:46:36 | - |
917 | 2108 | WROCŁAWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | SOPOT | M | 841 | M50 | 59 | 00:46:40 | 00:46:38 | - | |
918 | 609 | WEGNER BEATA | POL | LĘBORK | K | 77 | K20 | 29 | 00:46:44 | 00:46:38 | - | |
919 | 2441 | DETTLAFF ALEKSANDRA | POL | STRZELNO | KP PSP Puck | K | 77 | K20 | 29 | 00:46:55 | 00:46:38 | - |
920 | 1197 | GARDECKI PAWEŁ | POL | OSTRÓDA | GLADIUS Ostróda | M | 841 | M20 | 186 | 00:46:57 | 00:46:38 | - |
921 | 4736 | NOGA MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | BostonRally | M | 843 | M30 | 307 | 00:46:57 | 00:46:39 | - |
922 | 4733 | OSAK MONIKA | POL | GDAŃSK | BostonRally | K | 79 | K30 | 26 | 00:46:57 | 00:46:39 | - |
923 | 4675 | STEBELSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 843 | M30 | 307 | 00:47:01 | 00:46:39 | - | |
924 | 2713 | ROJEK JAROSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | M | 843 | M30 | 307 | 00:47:04 | 00:46:39 | - | |
925 | 1429 | DAWIDOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | GDANSK | M | 843 | M30 | 307 | 00:47:14 | 00:46:39 | - | |
926 | 1485 | SZAJRYCH PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Gedania 1922 Gdańsk | M | 847 | M20 | 187 | 00:46:44 | 00:46:40 | - |
927 | 2909 | OCHNIK WITOLD | POL | GDYNIA | M | 847 | M50 | 60 | 00:46:51 | 00:46:40 | - | |
928 | 10031 | LANGOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | MORĄG | M | 847 | M40 | 258 | 00:47:06 | 00:46:40 | - | |
929 | 4692 | JANCZAK MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | 33 DROP | M | 847 | M40 | 258 | 00:47:12 | 00:46:40 | - |
930 | 1073 | ZAGOŻDŻON MARTA | POL | GDYNIA | LKS Zorza Gdynia | K | 80 | K16 | 4 | 00:46:43 | 00:46:41 | - |
931 | 3035 | RADŁOWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | PUCK | M | 851 | M40 | 260 | 00:46:47 | 00:46:41 | - | |
932 | 3617 | WETTA DANIEL | POL | LĘBORK | PT ALFA | M | 851 | M40 | 260 | 00:47:00 | 00:46:41 | - |
933 | 3295 | STROJNOWSKI KONRAD | POL | GDAŃSK | PGB Sportowa Paczka | M | 853 | M30 | 311 | 00:46:46 | 00:46:42 | - |
934 | 4364 | PIEKUT ŁUKASZ | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 853 | M30 | 311 | 00:46:50 | 00:46:42 | - | |
935 | 2552 | LESZCZYNSKI CEZARY | POL | RUMIA | PRV | M | 853 | M40 | 262 | 00:46:52 | 00:46:42 | - |
936 | 785 | WALIGÓRSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 853 | M40 | 262 | 00:46:54 | 00:46:42 | - | |
937 | 3031 | SEMMERLING SYLWESTER | POL | PUCK | M | 857 | M40 | 264 | 00:46:43 | 00:46:43 | - | |
938 | 607 | DRAPELLA DARIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | CTS Czaja Training System | M | 857 | M60 | 6 | 00:46:45 | 00:46:43 | - |
939 | 2890 | ZABOROWSKA PAULINA | POL | ŻUKOWO | K | 81 | K20 | 31 | 00:46:55 | 00:46:43 | - | |
940 | 1388 | TYBURA RAFAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 857 | M40 | 264 | 00:46:57 | 00:46:43 | - | |
941 | 3491 | JAWORSKI KAROL | POL | KARTUZY | M | 857 | M30 | 313 | 00:46:59 | 00:46:43 | - | |
942 | 1679 | MROCZEK SYLWIA | POL | RUMIA | K | 82 | K40 | 19 | 00:47:08 | 00:46:44 | - | |
943 | 3803 | KASZYŃSKI MIŁOSZ | POL | SOPOT | LightBox Team | M | 861 | M30 | 314 | 00:47:15 | 00:46:44 | - |
944 | 3200 | KMIECIK DOMINIK | POL | RUMIA | M | 862 | M16 | 30 | 00:47:01 | 00:46:45 | - | |
945 | 1174 | SZARUTA-RAFLESZ KAROLINA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 83 | K20 | 32 | 00:47:02 | 00:46:45 | - | |
946 | 2301 | KUDRELEK SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 862 | M30 | 315 | 00:47:20 | 00:46:45 | - | |
947 | 2371 | BRZESKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 864 | M50 | 61 | 00:46:57 | 00:46:47 | - | |
948 | 1490 | SONTOWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 865 | M30 | 316 | 00:47:01 | 00:46:48 | - | |
949 | 3717 | CHOLCHA ŁUKASZ | POL | KĘBŁOWO | M | 865 | M30 | 316 | 00:47:21 | 00:46:48 | - | |
950 | 3455 | NEUBAUER JACEK | POL | OTOMIN | M | 867 | M50 | 62 | 00:46:52 | 00:46:49 | - | |
951 | 359 | SANDACH STEFAN | POL | GDYNIA | TEAM ZIELONA LAGUNA | M | 867 | M60 | 7 | 00:46:57 | 00:46:49 | - |
952 | 3959 | JÓŹWIAK TOMASZ | POL | KWIDZYN | IP-Kwidzyn Team | M | 867 | M60 | 7 | 00:47:09 | 00:46:49 | - |
953 | 1782 | BIAŁA BEATA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 84 | K50 | 3 | 00:46:51 | 00:46:50 | - | |
954 | 2805 | DORSZ BEATA | POL | SOPOT | K | 84 | K40 | 20 | 00:46:56 | 00:46:50 | - | |
955 | 4531 | KARCZ RAFAŁ | POL | WEJHEROWO | Wejherowskie Stowarzyszenie Sportowe | M | 870 | M30 | 318 | 00:46:58 | 00:46:50 | - |
956 | 3213 | PIJANOWSKI SYLWESTER | POL | RUMIA | M | 870 | M20 | 188 | 00:47:05 | 00:46:50 | - | |
957 | 2739 | BOĆKOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 870 | M40 | 266 | 00:47:27 | 00:46:50 | - | |
958 | 3748 | JANKOWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | KOKOSZKOWY | M | 873 | M40 | 267 | 00:47:02 | 00:46:51 | - | |
959 | 3130 | SZULKOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | YMAA Sopot-Gdańsk | M | 874 | M40 | 268 | 00:47:09 | 00:46:52 | - |
960 | 2662 | KRAĆ JANUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Czitos | M | 874 | M30 | 319 | 00:49:52 | 00:46:52 | - |
961 | 700 | SKRABURSKI MIKOŁAJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 876 | M20 | 189 | 00:46:54 | 00:46:53 | - | |
962 | 697 | ŚWIĄDER PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Intel Runners | M | 876 | M20 | 189 | 00:46:54 | 00:46:53 | - |
963 | 2196 | PAŹDZIORA HENRYK | POL | MARSZEWSKA GÓRA | M | 876 | M50 | 63 | 00:46:56 | 00:46:53 | - | |
964 | 9661 | SYSIK KACPER | POL | LĘBORK | M | 876 | M20 | 189 | 00:46:56 | 00:46:53 | - | |
965 | 316 | ZAKRZEWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDANSK | FamiliBoard | M | 876 | M40 | 269 | 00:47:00 | 00:46:53 | - |
966 | 3364 | WROŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | SI Arka | M | 876 | M50 | 63 | 00:47:04 | 00:46:53 | - |
967 | 4544 | JANUSZEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | SOPOT | M | 876 | M30 | 320 | 00:47:15 | 00:46:53 | - | |
968 | 237 | MIKOŁAJCZYK SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDYNIA | Metalowiec | M | 883 | M40 | 270 | 00:47:14 | 00:46:55 | - |
969 | 3537 | KOZIK ŁUKASZ | POL | BRANIEWO | M | 883 | M30 | 321 | 00:47:23 | 00:46:55 | - | |
970 | 4309 | MIKA MAGDALENA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 86 | K40 | 21 | 00:46:57 | 00:46:56 | - | |
971 | 3804 | PIEPIÓRKA ŁUKASZ | POL | PRABUTY | M | 885 | M20 | 192 | 00:47:06 | 00:46:56 | - | |
972 | 2738 | JANK MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | ZKOMPASEM.PL | M | 886 | M30 | 322 | 00:47:30 | 00:46:57 | - |
973 | 730 | ŻYŁA ANNA | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K | 87 | K40 | 22 | 00:47:33 | 00:46:58 | - | |
974 | 1265 | SORN ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Biegamyrazem | M | 887 | M30 | 323 | 00:46:59 | 00:46:59 | - |
975 | 2912 | OCHNIK JAKUB | POL | GDYNIA | M | 887 | M16 | 31 | 00:47:11 | 00:46:59 | - | |
976 | 3567 | FIAŁKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | LĘBORK | M | 889 | M40 | 271 | 00:47:17 | 00:47:01 | - | |
977 | 343 | SZUSTAK TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Blue Media Team | M | 889 | M30 | 324 | 00:47:39 | 00:47:01 | - |
978 | 3492 | JUSZKO ARTUR | POL | GDAŃSK | Tygrysy z Wartsili | M | 891 | M40 | 272 | 00:47:02 | 00:47:02 | - |
979 | 1681 | SIENNY SEBA | POL | GDYNIA | Helios Gdynia | M | 891 | M30 | 325 | 00:47:10 | 00:47:02 | - |
980 | 2734 | CZAPLIŃSKI ARTUR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 891 | M40 | 272 | 00:47:14 | 00:47:02 | - | |
981 | 1172 | WŁOCH MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 891 | M40 | 272 | 00:47:18 | 00:47:02 | - | |
982 | 3616 | KUNT IRENEUSZ | POL | LĘBORK | ALFA | M | 891 | M60 | 9 | 00:47:19 | 00:47:02 | - |
983 | 1547 | JARZECKI JAROSLAW | POL | GDANSK | M | 891 | M30 | 325 | 00:47:42 | 00:47:02 | - | |
984 | 127 | PAWELLA SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDYNIA | FIKI MIKI Team | M | 897 | M50 | 65 | 00:47:10 | 00:47:03 | - |
985 | 1843 | GORYCKI JANUSZ MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | Running Sucks | M | 897 | M40 | 275 | 00:47:29 | 00:47:03 | - |
986 | 4032 | NIEZGODA MARCEL | POL | GDYNIA | Tresor Gdynia | M | 897 | M30 | 327 | 00:47:31 | 00:47:03 | - |
987 | 639 | DULEWICZ DAMIAN | POL | LĘBORK | M | 900 | M30 | 328 | 00:47:18 | 00:47:04 | - | |
988 | 1099 | KUDREWICZ MIREK | POL | GDAŃSK | silco | M | 900 | M50 | 66 | 00:47:19 | 00:47:04 | - |
989 | 3520 | DUSKA KATARZYNA | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | K | 88 | K40 | 23 | 00:47:13 | 00:47:05 | - | |
990 | 2563 | PODLASIŃSKI MARCIN | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 902 | M20 | 193 | 00:47:23 | 00:47:05 | - | |
991 | 3986 | ŻOŁNOWSKI MARCIN | POL | PRABUTY | M | 902 | M30 | 329 | 00:47:46 | 00:47:05 | - | |
992 | 1557 | BOGUCKI MARCIN | POL | SOPOT | M | 904 | M30 | 330 | 00:47:11 | 00:47:06 | - | |
993 | 2932 | KRZYNÓWEK KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | Morsy Gdyńskie | M | 904 | M50 | 67 | 00:47:21 | 00:47:06 | - |
994 | 2290 | MŰLLER JAROSŁAW | POL | RUMIA | M | 904 | M50 | 67 | 00:47:24 | 00:47:06 | - | |
995 | 2878 | RADZIAK ARTUR | POL | GDYNIA | Jak Dziki Team | M | 904 | M30 | 330 | 00:47:28 | 00:47:06 | - |
996 | 4348 | KARNABAL HUBERT | POL | SOPOT | M | 908 | M30 | 332 | 00:47:12 | 00:47:07 | - | |
997 | 3350 | JARA ŁUKASZ | POL | OLSZTYN | M | 909 | M20 | 194 | 00:47:12 | 00:47:08 | - | |
998 | 1237 | JASIŃSKI JONASZ | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 909 | M20 | 194 | 00:47:17 | 00:47:08 | - | |
999 | 3506 | DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | REDA | M | 909 | M60 | 10 | 00:47:22 | 00:47:08 | - | |
1000 | 9565 | SZALKIEWICZ MARCIN | POL | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M | 912 | M30 | 333 | 00:47:10 | 00:47:09 | - |