# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1513 | ZELALEM MENGISTU | ETH | M | 00:31:41 | - | ||
2 | 1019 | ROP ABEL KIBET | KEN | NAIROBI | BENEDEK TEAM | M | 00:32:14 | - |
3 | 1017 | MATHEKA BENARD MUINDE | KEN | NAIROBI | BENEDEK TEAM | M | 00:32:15 | - |
4 | 1018 | KEMBOI HENRY | KEN | NAIROBI | BENEDEK TEAM | M | 00:32:29 | - |
5 | 1512 | WAMBUA NDUVA BONIFACE | KEN | M | 00:32:39 | - | ||
6 | 1515 | KOWALSKI MAREK | POL | M | 00:33:57 | - | ||
7 | 1514 | KERN ARTUR | POL | M | 00:34:39 | - | ||
8 | 1115 | TRZASKALSKA IZABELA | POL | TERESPOL | AZS UMCS LUBLIN | K | 00:36:03 | - |
9 | 1021 | CHEPLETING BETTY | KEN | NAIROBI | BENEDEK TEAM | K | 00:36:23 | - |
10 | 1274 | DWORAK DAWID | POL | POZNAŃ | CSWLĄD POZNAŃ/ MKL SZCZECIN | M | 00:36:32 | - |
11 | 1020 | OIGO CHRISTINE MORAA | KEN | NAIROBI | BENEDEK TEAM | K | 00:36:36 | - |
12 | 1081 | HUMERSKI PIOTR | POL | WOLKOWO | M | 00:36:50 | - | |
13 | 1516 | NOWAKOWSKA DOMINIKA | POL | K | 00:37:40 | - | ||
14 | 1010 | JAŚNIEWICZ MATEUSZ | POL | SWARZĘDZ | MARATONCZYKPOZNAŃ | M | 00:38:10 | - |
15 | 1022 | KWAMBOKA TERESA FLAVIOUS | KEN | NAIROBI | BENEDEK TEAM | K | 00:38:13 | - |
16 | 1472 | BOSY DANIEL | POL | KOŚCIAN | LKS SANA KOŚCIAN | M | 00:38:14 | - |
17 | 550 | GROMADZIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | GNIEZNO | KPP GNIEZNO | M | 00:38:16 | - |
18 | 47 | RUDNIK KRZYSZTOF | POL | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | M | 00:38:41 | - |
19 | 294 | ŁĄCZNY PAWEŁ | POL | CZEMPIŃ | M | 00:39:13 | - | |
20 | 838 | PARSZCZYŃSKA IZABELA | POL | WARSZAWA | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | K | 00:39:17 | - |
21 | 717 | JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | POZNAŃ | XYZ | M | 00:39:21 | - |
22 | 1510 | FLUKS SZYMON | POL | M | 00:39:35 | - | ||
23 | 1505 | LEŚNIAK KAMIL | POL | INOV-8 TEAM | M | 00:39:36 | - | |
24 | 578 | ROGOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | SWARZĘDZ | M | 00:39:36 | - | |
25 | 394 | MICHALAK MIROSŁAW | POL | KOŚCIAN | M | 00:39:37 | - | |
26 | 802 | WOJNA MIKOŁAJ | POL | POZNAŃ | MALIGNA | M | 00:39:47 | - |
27 | 158 | ANTCZAK ROBERT | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:40:15 | - | |
28 | 453 | OSTAJEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | LWÓWEK | OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU | M | 00:40:15 | - |
29 | 1369 | OCHOCIŃSKI MARIUSZ | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | KLUB BIEGACZA ZAZAMCZE | M | 00:40:18 | - |
30 | 1375 | TYLL MATEUSZ | POL | SKOKI | M | 00:40:52 | - | |
31 | 1237 | ZIUZIAŃSKI ROMAN | POL | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M | 00:40:56 | - | |
32 | 827 | SIKORA ROBERT | POL | POZNAŃ | WOLNY STRZELEC | M | 00:41:03 | - |
33 | 199 | LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA | POL | ZBERKI | KS POLONIA ŚRODA | K | 00:41:43 | - |
34 | 981 | NOWAK MARCIN | POL | POZNAŃ | FC DOLINA POZNAŃ | M | 00:41:43 | - |
35 | 706 | KOWALEWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | POZNAN | M | 00:41:44 | - | |
36 | 196 | PAPIEŻ JUSTYNA | POL | JAROCIN | JAROCIN | K | 00:41:44 | - |
37 | 1469 | BRZOZOWSKA MONIKA | POL | KRZEPICE | CZERWONAK BIEGA | K | 00:42:00 | - |
38 | 820 | GOIŃSKI JAKUB | POL | PLEWISKA | M | 00:42:04 | - | |
39 | 730 | RUPIETA MAKSYM | POL | POZNAŃ | SCHATTDECOR/WUEF TRI TEAM | M | 00:42:19 | - |
40 | 810 | LISEK MIECZYSŁAW | POL | LWÓWEK | OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU | M | 00:42:20 | - |
41 | 212 | PAZDA-POZORSKA GOSIUNIA | POL | KOBYLNICA | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | K | 00:42:20 | - |
42 | 1275 | EL BAH ADAM | POL | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M | 00:42:21 | - | |
43 | 983 | KRYSZTOFIAK SLAWOMIR | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | ARGENTCHEM | M | 00:42:21 | - |
44 | 414 | MISZTA SŁAWOMIR | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:42:21 | - | |
45 | 342 | GŁÓW TOMASZ | POL | SZAMOTUŁY | M | 00:42:22 | - | |
46 | 449 | FLORASZEK ARKADIUSZ | POL | DĄBRÓWKA | GALOPUJĄCE FLORASZKI | M | 00:42:24 | - |
47 | 958 | KOMOROWICZ ŁUKASZ | POL | PNIEWY | M | 00:42:25 | - | |
48 | 807 | CHWIROT KAZIMIERZ | POL | LWÓWEK | OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU | M | 00:42:32 | - |
49 | 198 | FORNALIK SŁAWOMIR | POL | LWÓWEK | POSTĘP TEAM PNIEWY | M | 00:42:33 | - |
50 | 832 | JUSZCZAK PAWEŁ | POL | PNIEWY | POSTĘP PNIEWY TEAM | M | 00:42:36 | - |
51 | 12 | GRZEGORZEWSKI KONRAD | POL | DĄBRÓWKA | 4FITER | M | 00:42:39 | - |
52 | 84 | STĘCLIK PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | POZNAŃ | PAKIECIARZE TEAM | M | 00:42:46 | - |
53 | 103 | KUCHARSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | ROKIETNICA | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | M | 00:42:59 | - |
54 | 995 | ANDRZEJEWSKI DOMINIK | POL | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ | M | 00:43:00 | - |
55 | 783 | CHEŁKOWSKI BARTOSZ | POL | SIERAKÓW | OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU | M | 00:43:14 | - |
56 | 26 | MATYSIAK ADAM | POL | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | 5 MINUT DYSTANSU | M | 00:43:16 | - |
57 | 638 | OLEJNIK JAKUB | POL | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | M | 00:43:16 | - | |
58 | 679 | GRACZYK MARIUSZ | POL | ZIELONA GÓRA | ZGZB | M | 00:43:18 | - |
59 | 189 | DĄBROWSKI DAWID | POL | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | CZERWONAK BIEGA | M | 00:43:24 | - |
60 | 732 | MATUSZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | POZNAŃ | SPŁAWIE | M | 00:43:26 | - |
61 | 857 | JĘDRASZYK RYSZARD | POL | GÓRA | CONCORDIA RUNNERS TEAM | M | 00:43:37 | - |
62 | 305 | BUDKIEWICZ ADRIAN | POL | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ | M | 00:43:40 | - |
63 | 1466 | BALICKI ARTUR | POL | KIEKRZ | M | 00:43:43 | - | |
64 | 1426 | PRZYBYŁ BŁAŻEJ | POL | PRZEŹMIEROWO | DECATHLON SWADZIM CREW | M | 00:43:57 | - |
65 | 1151 | CICHY DARIUSZ | POL | PNIEWY | PSARSKIE TEŻ BIEGA | M | 00:43:59 | - |
66 | 873 | ZACHMYC DAMIAN | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:44:01 | - | |
67 | 808 | CHEŁKOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | SIERAKÓW | OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU | M | 00:44:05 | - |
68 | 1029 | MOCEK MAREK | POL | GRANOWO | DANFLOR TEAM | M | 00:44:07 | - |
69 | 1132 | KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN | POL | BARANOWO | M | 00:44:08 | - | |
70 | 324 | ROTH ŁUKASZ | POL | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | M | 00:44:19 | - |
71 | 348 | KISTOWSKI KACPER | POL | POZNAŃ | WUEF TRI TEAM | M | 00:44:20 | - |
72 | 1470 | RODZIEWICZ SŁAWOMIR | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:44:22 | - | |
73 | 188 | SZYMANIAK MICHAŁ | POL | LUBOŃ | MILANCLUBPOLONIA | M | 00:44:22 | - |
74 | 430 | FELEDZIAK WITOLD | POL | GOSTYŃ | DIAMANT | M | 00:44:24 | - |
75 | 303 | MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM | POL | POZNAN | WWW.KONRADMATUSZEWSKI.PL | M | 00:44:28 | - |
76 | 417 | DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | PLEWISKA | FITATU RUNNERS | M | 00:44:29 | - |
77 | 797 | GIEZEK MARCIN | POL | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | M | 00:44:29 | - |
78 | 226 | JASTAK PAWEŁ | POL | SZCZECIN | M | 00:44:29 | - | |
79 | 739 | ANGRES PAWEŁ | POL | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M | 00:44:30 | - | |
80 | 908 | BURMISTRZ BARTOSZ | POL | SIEROSŁAW | SWEGON | M | 00:44:30 | - |
81 | 344 | GARCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | POZNAŃ | 36MINUT WESTPOINT | M | 00:44:30 | - |
82 | 1058 | GOŚCINIAK EMIL | POL | KONIN | M | 00:44:30 | - | |
83 | 794 | KUBIAK MICHAŁ | POL | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | M | 00:44:30 | - |
84 | 1118 | NOWACZYK PIOTR | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:44:30 | - | |
85 | 1394 | BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:44:31 | - | |
86 | 1411 | DUDA DARIUSZ | POL | ZIELONA GÓRA | M | 00:44:32 | - | |
87 | 29 | NOWAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | KAMIONKI | MJDOP | M | 00:44:32 | - |
88 | 217 | DWOJEWSKI MARCIN | POL | MIĘDZYRZECZ | I ROCK TRIATHLON MIĘDZYRZECZ-ZIELONA GÓRA | M | 00:44:34 | - |
89 | 934 | KUBIK ROBERT | POL | PNIEWY | KGP | M | 00:44:34 | - |
90 | 1085 | PIETRZAK ARTUR | POL | SWARZĘDZ | CYBINA TEAM | M | 00:44:34 | - |
91 | 1331 | FIAŁKA MACIEJ | POL | KACZORY | LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA | M | 00:44:36 | - |
92 | 1384 | NOWAK MARCIN | POL | PIŁA | M | 00:44:37 | - | |
93 | 1212 | PŁÓCIENICZAK ŁUKASZ | POL | LESZNO | RUFFRUNNERS | M | 00:44:39 | - |
94 | 162 | RAŹNIAK MARIUSZ | POL | PIŁA | LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA | M | 00:44:40 | - |
95 | 98 | ZIEMNIEWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | KAŹMIERZ | M | 00:44:40 | - | |
96 | 1390 | TOMALA ARKADIUSZ | POL | SKÓRZEWO | M | 00:44:44 | - | |
97 | 805 | KUŹNIAK PAWEŁ | POL | SZAMOTUŁY | M | 00:44:54 | - | |
98 | 933 | MEDEJSZO MARIUSZ | POL | NOWA SÓL | NOWOSOLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | M | 00:44:57 | - |
99 | 777 | KANIUK SŁAWOMIR | POL | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE | M | 00:44:58 | - |
100 | 266 | WALCZAK ROBERT | POL | ZIELONA GÓRA | PARKRUN POZNAŃ | M | 00:45:01 | - |
101 | 128 | KUPIŃSKI CEZARY | POL | WROCŁAW | TEAM LUKS ŻÓRAWINA WROCŁAW | M | 00:45:03 | - |
102 | 318 | PAWŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:45:04 | - | |
103 | 1324 | SAMORAJ ŁUKASZ | POL | BYDGOSZCZ | LIDL BIEG LWA | M | 00:45:04 | - |
104 | 1402 | WOELKE PIOTR | POL | ROBAKOWO | REKONWALESCENT | M | 00:45:13 | - |
105 | 1000 | PRZYBYLSKI JAKUB | POL | DABROWKA | ACCURA / CA TEAM | M | 00:45:15 | - |
106 | 1350 | SIKORSKI WALDEMAR | POL | SŁUPCA | M | 00:45:16 | - | |
107 | 677 | WALTER PIOTR | POL | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | MONDELÈZ | M | 00:45:16 | - |
108 | 67 | MISIORNY RADOSŁAW | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:45:22 | - | |
109 | 127 | NAJEWSKI MARCIN | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:45:26 | - | |
110 | 354 | HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA | POL | GOLĘCZEWO | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | K | 00:45:27 | - |
111 | 458 | IGNASZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | ŚREM | M | 00:45:34 | - | |
112 | 1365 | JAKUBOWSKI MARCIN | POL | POZNAŃ | KB SPOKO – IMPERIAL TOBACCO | M | 00:45:36 | - |
113 | 32 | SZKURAT KAROL | POL | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | KIBOLE W BIEGU | M | 00:45:37 | - |
114 | 1463 | ŚLIWKA MAREK | POL | POZNAŃ | LOGOS TRAVEL | M | 00:45:38 | - |
115 | 544 | KALINOWSKI JAREK | POL | WROCŁAW | TRENUJZNAMI/WROCŁAW MARATHON TEAM | M | 00:45:39 | - |
116 | 486 | MÜLLER ANDRZEJ | POL | PUSZCZYKOWO | M | 00:45:39 | - | |
117 | 352 | KŁOSIŃSKI MIKOŁAJ | POL | POZNAŃ | KŁOS TEAM | M | 00:45:48 | - |
118 | 306 | KASPERSKI ROBERT | POL | KOŚCIAN | SANA KOŚCIAN | M | 00:45:49 | - |
119 | 19 | NAWROCKI PIOTR | POL | ZALASEWO | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | M | 00:45:49 | - |
120 | 551 | SZCZERBAL ADAM | POL | KOŚCIAN | KOŚCIAN TEAM | M | 00:45:49 | - |
121 | 413 | JAGŁA KAMIL | POL | POZNAŃ | GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ | M | 00:45:53 | - |
122 | 1296 | LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:45:57 | - | |
123 | 617 | MASEWICZ GRZEGORZ | POL | GORZÓW WLKP. | KB ZOFANNA GORZÓW WLKP. | M | 00:46:02 | - |
124 | 104 | ALEKSANDROWICZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | POZNAŃ | UNILEVER POZNAŃ | M | 00:46:07 | - |
125 | 1322 | PALUSZKIEWICZ BOGDAN | POL | GOSTYŃ | UKS BISKUPIANKA STARA KROBIA | M | 00:46:08 | - |
126 | 474 | KRÓL KONRAD | POL | POZNAŃ | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | M | 00:46:09 | - |
127 | 1195 | KONIECZKA BARTOSZ | POL | POBIEDZISKA | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | M | 00:46:14 | - |
128 | 567 | ROSZYK PRZEMEK | POL | KOZIEGŁOWY | PARKRUN POZNAŃ | M | 00:46:14 | - |
129 | 859 | WEGNER STACHU | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:46:14 | - | |
130 | 587 | PAŁKA ZENON | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:46:16 | - | |
131 | 685 | LEŚNIOWSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | POZNAŃ | FOR RUN TEAM | M | 00:46:19 | - |
132 | 43 | JASIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | KROSNO | M | 00:46:20 | - | |
133 | 446 | WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | M | 00:46:25 | - |
134 | 700 | PIECHOWIAK MAREK | POL | POZNAŃ | WOJOWNICY WÓDY | M | 00:46:26 | - |
135 | 658 | SKRZYPCZAK WOJCIECH ZDZISŁAW | POL | KOŚCIAN | KOŚCIAŃSKIE TOWARZYSTWO PŁYWACKIE | M | 00:46:30 | - |
136 | 277 | KAMIŃSKI JERZY | POL | OBORNIKI | MAGDALENA | M | 00:46:32 | - |
137 | 517 | LESZCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | DESZCZNO | SYBERIAN HUSKY TEAM | M | 00:46:32 | - |
138 | 1077 | BIERNACKI RAFAŁ | POL | KOŚCIAN | KOŚCIAN TEAM | M | 00:46:33 | - |
139 | 37 | FURMANIUK JAROMIR | POL | POZNAŃ | SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL | M | 00:46:33 | - |
140 | 1251 | SKITEK EMIL | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:46:35 | - | |
141 | 192 | KOSMECKI ROBERT | POL | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | M | 00:46:37 | - |
142 | 422 | RATAJ ROBERT | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:46:37 | - | |
143 | 729 | GRAEB GRZEGORZ | POL | PNIEWY | M | 00:46:42 | - | |
144 | 186 | FLIEGNER TOMASZ | POL | BUK | M | 00:46:43 | - | |
145 | 699 | NAWROCKA SYLWIA | POL | INOWROCŁAW | TEAM NAWROCCY / PŁOCK BIEGA NO AGE LIMIT | K | 00:46:46 | - |
146 | 701 | NAWROCKI MARIUSZ | POL | INOWROCŁAW | TEAM NAWROCCY | M | 00:46:46 | - |
147 | 853 | LISIECKI TOMASZ | POL | LUBOŃ | TRZYNASTKA PLUS | M | 00:46:47 | - |
148 | 666 | KOZICZ LESZEK | POL | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM | M | 00:46:48 | - |
149 | 214 | WOJTKOWSKI MARCIN | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:46:48 | - | |
150 | 276 | FRĄSZCZAK JACEK | POL | POZNAŃ | WICHROWA STOPA | M | 00:46:49 | - |
151 | 123 | SZYMAŃSKI JANUSZ | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:46:50 | - | |
152 | 44 | BOKUS EUGENIUSZ | POL | KOŚCIAN | KB SPOKO/KOŚCIAN TEAM | M | 00:46:53 | - |
153 | 171 | MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ | POL | POZNAŃ | KO-KA SPORT | M | 00:46:53 | - |
154 | 1461 | LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ | POL | SZAMOTUŁY | M | 00:46:55 | - | |
155 | 506 | SZYLAK PIOTR | POL | PNIEWY | 31.BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO | M | 00:46:55 | - |
156 | 263 | WZIĘCH PIOTR | POL | WĄGROWIEC | NIEZRZESZONY | M | 00:46:55 | - |
157 | 411 | ROSZCZYK KAROL | POL | LUBASZ | LUBASZ | M | 00:46:59 | - |
158 | 1450 | SIDORKO TOMASZ | POL | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | ZEELANDIA TEAM | M | 00:46:59 | - |
159 | 793 | DROBNIK BŁAŻEJ | POL | OPALENICA | PROMIEŃ OPALENICA | M | 00:47:08 | - |
160 | 296 | KACZMAREK MIROSŁAW | POL | KOŚCIAN | KOŚCIAN TEAM | M | 00:47:08 | - |
161 | 236 | FRĄCZEK MARCIN | POL | KOŚCIAN | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | M | 00:47:09 | - |
162 | 331 | KACZMAREK GRZEGORZ | POL | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | TICON | M | 00:47:09 | - |
163 | 383 | PUZYNOWICZ MARIUSZ | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:47:10 | - | |
164 | 110 | RABIEGA MARCIN | POL | ROKIETNICA | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | M | 00:47:12 | - |
165 | 781 | KRUPA KRYSTIAN | POL | POZNAŃ | EITALIA.PL | M | 00:47:16 | - |
166 | 366 | SKRZYPCZAK ANNA | POL | PIŁA | LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA | K | 00:47:17 | - |
167 | 109 | GRZELKA TOMASZ | POL | KAŹMIERZ | BRYGADA RUMCAJSA ROJBERA | M | 00:47:18 | - |
168 | 899 | SURDACKI PIOTR | POL | GRYFINO | SWEGON | M | 00:47:18 | - |
169 | 172 | LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | POZNAŃ | HERNIK TEAM | M | 00:47:20 | - |
170 | 1170 | ŻUKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | POZNAŃ | WILDA BIEGA / TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | M | 00:47:23 | - |
171 | 471 | PANIĄCZYK ROBERT | POL | POZNAŃ | PAN | M | 00:47:26 | - |
172 | 415 | ZAJĄC LESZEK | POL | WŁOSZAKOWICE | L.O.T.A. Z | M | 00:47:31 | - |
173 | 1013 | SZYMAŃSKI ALEKSANDER | POL | LUBOŃ | M | 00:47:35 | - | |
174 | 1134 | DUTKIEWICZ MATEUSZ | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:47:36 | - | |
175 | 993 | SZYSZKO STANISŁAW | POL | PIŁA | KIMBALL ELECTRONICS | M | 00:47:36 | - |
176 | 1329 | KOKOT KRZYSZTOF | POL | POZNAŃ | WILDA BIEGA | M | 00:47:39 | - |
177 | 1153 | KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | KISZKOWO | WEŁNIANAKA KISZKOWO | M | 00:47:43 | - |
178 | 1078 | ZIMNY RAFAŁ | POL | WRONKI | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | M | 00:47:43 | - |
179 | 585 | ZMUDZIŃSKI MACIEJ | POL | WAPNO | FITNESS24SEVEN | M | 00:47:49 | - |
180 | 1433 | RATAJ TOMASZ | POL | LUSÓWKO | M | 00:47:51 | - | |
181 | 871 | GÓRALSKI MICHAŁ | POL | DĄBRÓWKA | RUNDABROWKA | M | 00:47:53 | - |
182 | 1385 | BASIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | POZNAŃ | TOMASZ BASIŃSKI | M | 00:47:56 | - |
183 | 949 | PRZYBYLAK DOROTA | POL | SWARZĘDZ | K | 00:47:56 | - | |
184 | 971 | WOŹNIACKI ŁUKASZ | POL | WARSZAWA | M | 00:47:56 | - | |
185 | 1289 | KABACINSKI HUBERT | POL | PLEWISKA | M | 00:47:59 | - | |
186 | 179 | LECYK DAMIAN | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:47:59 | - | |
187 | 591 | ELMINOWSKI JACEK | POL | WĄGROWIEC | M | 00:48:04 | - | |
188 | 116 | GIEŁDA TOMASZ | POL | BUK | BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | M | 00:48:04 | - |
189 | 4 | PODLECKI WOJCIECH | POL | ROKIETNICA | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | M | 00:48:04 | - |
190 | 579 | KACPRZAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | DĄBRÓWKA | INLADER | M | 00:48:05 | - |
191 | 1122 | SKIBA WŁODZIMIERZ | POL | POZNAŃ | STOWARZYSZENIE TRIATHLONOWE U64 POZNAŃ | M | 00:48:05 | - |
192 | 1254 | MACIEJEWSKI JAKUB | POL | KOŚCIAN | FCB | M | 00:48:06 | - |
193 | 980 | JÓZEFIAK MARCIN | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:48:07 | - | |
194 | 637 | BRZEZIECKI ROBERT | POL | SUCHY LAS | KREISEL RUNNING TEAM | M | 00:48:11 | - |
195 | 175 | PINIARSKI ADAM | POL | WIĘCKOWICE | M | 00:48:14 | - | |
196 | 571 | GODLEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | SKÓRZEWO | BODY CHIEF/SŁYNNI KENIJCZYCY | M | 00:48:15 | - |
197 | 170 | RATAJCZAK RAJMUND | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:48:16 | - | |
198 | 45 | NOWAK MARCIN | POL | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | LOST RUNNER | M | 00:48:17 | - |
199 | 1267 | KOKOT MARCIN | POL | KONIN | M | 00:48:19 | - | |
200 | 18 | BROK MAŁGORZATA | POL | PLEWISKA | ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM | K | 00:48:20 | - |
201 | 337 | GLIŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | ZĄBKI | M | 00:48:20 | - | |
202 | 504 | KIESLICH MARIUSZ | POL | POZNAŃ | BRYLANT KÓRNIK | M | 00:48:20 | - |
203 | 137 | NOWAKOWSKI RYSZARD | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:48:21 | - | |
204 | 302 | PTAK ADAM | POL | POZNAŃ | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | M | 00:48:21 | - |
205 | 812 | MADAJCZAK JAROSŁAW | POL | TRZCIANKA | M | 00:48:23 | - | |
206 | 1137 | OLEK MACIEJ | POL | KONIN | ALUMINIUM KONIN | M | 00:48:24 | - |
207 | 454 | DUNKOWSKI DOMINIK | POL | LIPNO | M | 00:48:30 | - | |
208 | 1218 | WYSOCKI ANDRZEJ | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:48:34 | - | |
209 | 50 | SZYMANOWICZ MARIUSZ | POL | POZNAŃ | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ/DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | M | 00:48:39 | - |
210 | 522 | ANDRZEJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | POZNAŃ | WK POZNAŃ | M | 00:48:40 | - |
211 | 652 | PACHLA JACEK | POL | SZAMOTUŁY | KB SZAMOTUŁY | M | 00:48:45 | - |
212 | 926 | KACZMAREK AGATA | POL | POZNAŃ | K | 00:48:49 | - | |
213 | 641 | GACA DOMINIK | POL | DOPIEWIEC | M | 00:48:50 | - | |
214 | 416 | OPPELN-BRONIKOWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | SIEROSŁAW | BY BYĆ W FORMIE | M | 00:48:50 | - |
215 | 62 | OPALA MAŁGORZATA | POL | CERADZ DOLNY | WUEF TRI TEAM | K | 00:48:51 | - |
216 | 588 | DRABER PIOTR | POL | POZNAŃ | BIEGACZE CELEBRYCI | M | 00:48:52 | - |
217 | 1348 | NOWICKI DAMIAN | POL | ROKIETNICA | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | M | 00:48:52 | - |
218 | 1106 | KAPCIAK MATEUSZ | POL | KOSTRZYN | WALKA KOSTRZYN | M | 00:48:53 | - |
219 | 618 | STACHOWIAK JACEK | POL | PRZEŹMIEROWO | WAAB MROWINO | M | 00:48:55 | - |
220 | 206 | WIATR DARIUSZ | POL | WRZEŚNIA | NIGHT RUNNERS WRZESNIA | M | 00:49:01 | - |
221 | 399 | PIŃSKI PIOTR | POL | POZNAŃ | KREISEL RUNNING TEAM | M | 00:49:02 | - |
222 | 406 | RASZEWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | GOSTYŃ | M | 00:49:02 | - | |
223 | 204 | TOMASZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GOSTYŃ | M | 00:49:02 | - | |
224 | 725 | URBAŃCZYK ZDZISŁAW | POL | POZNAŃ | SZS WIELKOPLSKA | M | 00:49:03 | - |
225 | 1355 | SIEBERT PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | LUBOŃ | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | M | 00:49:07 | - |
226 | 572 | JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH | POL | KAŹMIERZ | M | 00:49:10 | - | |
227 | 157 | PIECHOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | PIŁA | LOKATOR NIERUCHOMOŚCI PIŁA | M | 00:49:10 | - |
228 | 556 | KOLBER BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | POZNAŃ | KOLIBEREK | M | 00:49:14 | - |
229 | 761 | ZYBURA PAWEŁ | POL | POZNAŃ | SCHATTDECOR | M | 00:49:14 | - |
230 | 79 | TOMIAK DOMINIK | POL | KOMORNIKI | KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI | M | 00:49:15 | - |
231 | 1035 | KUCZYŃSKI PIOTR | POL | POZNAŃ | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | M | 00:49:18 | - |
232 | 895 | KRZEMIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | M | 00:49:19 | - | |
233 | 275 | SKORUPINSKI PIOTR | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:49:22 | - | |
234 | 9 | WAWRZYNIAK PAWEŁ | POL | ŚREM | MAMY-BIEGAMY | M | 00:49:22 | - |
235 | 1334 | ŁAKOMIAK ARTUR | POL | ŚREM | BIEGNĘ DLA LENKI | M | 00:49:22 | - |
236 | 313 | BOGACZYK DAMIAN | POL | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | POLONIA ŚRODA | M | 00:49:24 | - |
237 | 535 | WARCZEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | LESZNO | TOMCIO PALUCH | M | 00:49:24 | - |
238 | 111 | JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA | POL | POZNAŃ | K | 00:49:27 | - | |
239 | 168 | GRACZ NATALIA | POL | POZNAŃ | HERNIK TEAM | K | 00:49:28 | - |
240 | 1105 | KĘDZIERSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | TRZEMESZNO | M | 00:49:28 | - | |
241 | 373 | RURA MARCIN | POL | REJOWIEC FABRYCZNY | HERNIK TEAM | M | 00:49:28 | - |
242 | 962 | BARANIAK MARCIN | POL | WIRY | M | 00:49:31 | - | |
243 | 1176 | KLECZ MAREK | POL | LUBOŃ | M | 00:49:42 | - | |
244 | 1041 | BERG PAWEŁ | POL | WIELEŃ | KS DEBIUT | M | 00:49:44 | - |
245 | 1285 | DANEK MACIEJ | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:49:44 | - | |
246 | 81 | JARONI TOMASZ | POL | POZNAŃ | HANDEX POZNAŃ | M | 00:49:44 | - |
247 | 1327 | PETERSBURSKI ROBERT | POL | MIERZYN | SWEGON - UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE | M | 00:49:46 | - |
248 | 548 | KACZMAREK MICHAŁ | POL | POZNAŃ | LUVENA | M | 00:49:50 | - |
249 | 1425 | ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | LUSÓWKO | WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM | M | 00:49:50 | - |
250 | 185 | SOWISZ CEZARY | POL | SZCZECIN | SOWISZ TEAM | M | 00:49:54 | - |
251 | 1342 | ZAGÓRSKI MARCIN | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:49:54 | - | |
252 | 1386 | JANUSZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | GNIEZNO | M | 00:49:55 | - | |
253 | 133 | CHUDZIŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | ŚREM | RUNNER'S POWER ŚREM | M | 00:50:03 | - |
254 | 1243 | SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | POZNAŃ | LIDL | M | 00:50:03 | - |
255 | 1292 | GRZEBYTA RADOSŁAW | POL | ZIELONA GÓRA | GRUPA LAK | M | 00:50:09 | - |
256 | 1152 | MAROŃ RAFAŁ | POL | ROKIETNICA | M | 00:50:12 | - | |
257 | 723 | ZGOLIŃSKI MARCIN | POL | WRZEŚNIA | M | 00:50:13 | - | |
258 | 545 | DUDA PAWEŁ | POL | POZNAŃ | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | M | 00:50:14 | - |
259 | 646 | STREMICH PATRYK | POL | POZNAŃ | PARKRUN POZNAŃ | M | 00:50:14 | - |
260 | 176 | RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:50:15 | - | |
261 | 174 | GOLAK PAWEL | POL | SZRENIAWA | KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI | M | 00:50:17 | - |
262 | 539 | LABUSEK ŁUKASZ | POL | RYDUŁTOWY | PRO-RUN WROCŁAW | M | 00:50:18 | - |
263 | 1033 | NOWAK PIOTR | POL | POZNAŃ | ZGRUPKA TEAM | M | 00:50:19 | - |
264 | 890 | KOZŁOWICZ TOMASZ | POL | LUSOWO | BALMA TEAM | M | 00:50:20 | - |
265 | 400 | SOBCZYK MIROSŁAW | POL | NOSKÓW | M | 00:50:22 | - | |
266 | 1071 | SZUKAŁA ADRIAN | POL | WRONKI | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | M | 00:50:23 | - |
267 | 626 | KOCIEMBA MARCIN | POL | POZNAŃ | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | M | 00:50:25 | - |
268 | 1066 | PIERZCHLEWICZ MIŁOSZ | POL | POZNAŃ | PÓŁNOCNIAKI POZNANIAKI | M | 00:50:25 | - |
269 | 678 | GALASIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | LUBOŃ | M | 00:50:26 | - | |
270 | 528 | MIELCAREK PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | POZNAŃ | HERBALIFE- B12 TEAM | M | 00:50:28 | - |
271 | 801 | OLEJNICZAK ALEKSANDER | POL | PAWŁOWICE | M | 00:50:28 | - | |
272 | 1054 | ROSZAK BARTOSZ | POL | WRONKI | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | M | 00:50:29 | - |
273 | 940 | CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR | POL | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | M | 00:50:31 | - |
274 | 1226 | PTASZKIEWICZ MICHAŁ | POL | POZNAŃ | DZIKA DRUŻYNA | M | 00:50:31 | - |
275 | 369 | HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | ZŁOTKOWO | M | 00:50:32 | - | |
276 | 722 | KRZYŻAGÓRSKI MATEUSZ | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:50:32 | - | |
277 | 1312 | RENN PAWEŁ | POL | BABKI | GRUPA LAK | M | 00:50:32 | - |
278 | 942 | WACHOWIAK RAFAŁ | POL | KOŚCIAN | KOŚCIAN TEAM | M | 00:50:32 | - |
279 | 1320 | BAZYLEWICZ RAFAŁ | POL | WŁOSZAKOWICE | M | 00:50:33 | - | |
280 | 1429 | KOPIŃSKI ROCH | POL | LUSÓWKO | RKS CHUWDU | M | 00:50:33 | - |
281 | 1439 | KUBACZYK ARTUR | POL | POZNAŃ | DELIK TEAM | M | 00:50:33 | - |
282 | 1157 | MYSZKOWSKI DANIEL | POL | WIELEŃ | TARZANI WRZESZCZYNA | M | 00:50:33 | - |
283 | 744 | OKRIAK SZYMON | POL | BATOROWO | KIMBALL | M | 00:50:33 | - |
284 | 656 | BROMBEREK ŁUKASZ | POL | OBORNIKI | OBORNIKI | M | 00:50:34 | - |
285 | 33 | ECHAUST MACIEJ | POL | LUSÓWKO | CFP | M | 00:50:35 | - |
286 | 340 | WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ | POL | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | M | 00:50:35 | - |
287 | 582 | ZBIERAJEWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:50:35 | - | |
288 | 629 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI EDWARD | POL | POBIEDZISKA | TKKF "PŁOMIEŃ" POBIEDZISKA | M | 00:50:36 | - |
289 | 1060 | KOLASZT DARIUSZ | POL | STARA NIEDZIAŁKA | NOVOL | M | 00:50:36 | - |
290 | 1204 | LEWANDOWSKI MAREK | POL | ZBĄSZYŃ | TKKF ŁABĘDŹ ZBĄSZYŃ-KOLEJE WIELKOPOLSKIE | M | 00:50:36 | - |
291 | 1133 | BARTOSZEK PAWEŁ | POL | ZALASEWO | M | 00:50:38 | - | |
292 | 210 | BOINSKI BARTOSZ | POL | DOBIEŻYN | KLUB BIEGACZA EURO | M | 00:50:38 | - |
293 | 509 | SOBAŃSKI MARCIN | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:50:38 | - | |
294 | 1288 | BAJER JAKUB | POL | POZNAŃ | WIKTOR TEAM | M | 00:50:40 | - |
295 | 141 | KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ | POL | POZNAŃ | NEST.POZNAN.PL | M | 00:50:40 | - |
296 | 227 | SAWICKI ARTUR | POL | PRZEŹMIEROWO | M | 00:50:40 | - | |
297 | 991 | ZAWADZIŃSKI MACIEJ | POL | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL | M | 00:50:41 | - |
298 | 5 | KLEIBER PIOTR | POL | LUSÓWKO | WUEF TRI TEAM | M | 00:50:43 | - |
299 | 95 | SAMELSKI DOMINIK | POL | RUMIANEK | M | 00:50:43 | - | |
300 | 1130 | CZUBAK WAWRZYNIEC | POL | KOSTRZYN | - | M | 00:50:44 | - |
301 | 1188 | ORELIK ANDRZEJ | POL | POZNAŃ | SPWLĄD POZNAŃ | M | 00:50:44 | - |
302 | 552 | SPYCHAŁA MARIUSZ | POL | NOWY TOMYŚL | BEER DRINKERS TEAM | M | 00:50:49 | - |
303 | 990 | KABACIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | WRONKI | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | M | 00:50:51 | - |
304 | 1335 | GÓRNY TOMASZ | POL | POZNAŃ | TKS KROS TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M | 00:50:52 | - |
305 | 228 | FLENS TADEUSZ | POL | MIĘDZYCHÓD | KB WOJTUŚ | M | 00:50:53 | - |
306 | 1023 | IMIOŁEK ARIEL | POL | POZNAŃ | CPR POZNAŃ | M | 00:50:54 | - |
307 | 59 | ROZWADOWSKI ROBERT | POL | SUCHY LAS | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | M | 00:50:54 | - |
308 | 350 | KRYGER MACIEJ | POL | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | M | 00:50:55 | - |
309 | 165 | KORYTOWSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | POZNAŃ | KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI | M | 00:50:56 | - |
310 | 931 | PAWLAK SŁAWOMIR | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:50:59 | - | |
311 | 1317 | FOJUD PIOTR | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:51:01 | - | |
312 | 1399 | REITER EUGENIUSZ | POL | POZNAŃ | POST 42 | M | 00:51:01 | - |
313 | 250 | WALCZAK DARIUSZ | POL | POZNAŃ | AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI | M | 00:51:01 | - |
314 | 1185 | WAWRZYNIAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:51:02 | - | |
315 | 547 | DOBAK STEFAN | POL | SZAMOTUŁY | KB SZAMOTUŁY | M | 00:51:03 | - |
316 | 370 | KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:51:03 | - | |
317 | 339 | FIDECKI WIESŁAW | POL | POZNAŃ | NIEZRZESZONY | M | 00:51:04 | - |
318 | 852 | NOWAK ADAM | POL | POZNAN | OTIMEDICA | M | 00:51:05 | - |
319 | 181 | PIETROWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | POZNAŃ | KTOŚTAKI BIEGAJĄ | M | 00:51:05 | - |
320 | 1333 | WALIGÓRSKI WALDEMAR | POL | POZNAŃ | DIAMANT PRO SPORT/BIEGAŃCE | M | 00:51:05 | - |
321 | 649 | MAJŁOWSKI ALEKSANDER | POL | GORZÓW WLKP. | M | 00:51:06 | - | |
322 | 688 | MUCHA BEATA | POL | POZNAŃ | GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ | K | 00:51:06 | - |
323 | 1162 | CZAJKA MATEUSZ | POL | POZNAŃ | RUNGURU | M | 00:51:07 | - |
324 | 237 | DOMAŃ JOANNA | POL | KIEKRZ | K | 00:51:10 | - | |
325 | 1412 | PENDRAK KAMIL | POL | SZCZECIN | M | 00:51:10 | - | |
326 | 756 | TRZASKOWSKI KONRAD | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:51:10 | - | |
327 | 1110 | JASIŃSKI MARCIN | POL | KÓRNIK | M | 00:51:20 | - | |
328 | 301 | LASZCZKOWSKA DAGMARA | POL | POZNAŃ | DWUJĘZYCZNI.PL | K | 00:51:24 | - |
329 | 1215 | MAJEWSKI MAREK | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:51:24 | - | |
330 | 353 | KŁOSIŃSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | POZNAŃ | KŁOS TEAM | M | 00:51:28 | - |
331 | 576 | BLOK KAROL | POL | CHOJNICE | ORTOPEDA-BLOK.PL | M | 00:51:31 | - |
332 | 881 | CIŹLA GRZEGORZ | POL | OBORNIKI | ESCOVAR | M | 00:51:33 | - |
333 | 86 | PILC ANNA | POL | TARNOWO PODGORNE | WUEF | K | 00:51:33 | - |
334 | 836 | KRZYŻAŃSKI REMIGIUSZ | POL | KOŚCIAN | KB KOŚCIAN | M | 00:51:35 | - |
335 | 235 | SZYMCZAK DARIUSZ | POL | GOSTYŃ | KB 365 GOSTYŃ | M | 00:51:36 | - |
336 | 671 | JANIAK PIOTR | POL | SŁAWSK | M | 00:51:37 | - | |
337 | 481 | KOPCZANY MARCIN | POL | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | IWSPSZ | M | 00:51:38 | - |
338 | 979 | SOSIŃSKI DAWID | POL | GNIEZNO | IMPERIAL RUNNING TEAM | M | 00:51:38 | - |
339 | 561 | HANDL MARCIN | POL | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | WOLNY WYBIEG | M | 00:51:39 | - |
340 | 945 | WITCZAK GRZEGORZ | POL | KOŹMIN WLKP. | KOŹMIN BIEGA | M | 00:51:39 | - |
341 | 1313 | RENN ADAM | POL | POZNAŃ | GRUPA LAK | M | 00:51:40 | - |
342 | 1276 | KRAKOWIAK GRZEGORZ | POL | GRANOWO | M | 00:51:41 | - | |
343 | 603 | PIECZYŃSKI ROBERT | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:51:41 | - | |
344 | 955 | KASPRZAK MACIEJ | POL | NOWE MIASTO NAD WARTĄ | POLONIA ŚRODA | M | 00:51:42 | - |
345 | 409 | SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:51:43 | - | |
346 | 1522 | PISAŃCZYN KRZYSZTOF | POL | PIŁA | COLORIS PIŁA | M | 00:51:47 | - |
347 | 1169 | ZABOROWSKI KAMIL | POL | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | M | 00:51:47 | - |
348 | 888 | GARBOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | GOWARZEWO | FEMAT | M | 00:51:48 | - |
349 | 232 | GRABOWSKI MAREK | POL | ZŁOTÓW | M | 00:51:48 | - | |
350 | 1347 | WARACZEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | PRZEŹMIEROWO | KB ILOVEZIEMEK | M | 00:51:53 | - |
351 | 951 | MATELSKI KAROL | POL | ROKIETNICA | M | 00:51:54 | - | |
352 | 799 | KACZMAREK PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | SIERAKÓW | BAR TROPICANA SIERAKÓW | M | 00:51:55 | - |
353 | 780 | SKORLIŃSKI MARCIN | POL | KOSTRZYN | KOSTRZYN | M | 00:51:55 | - |
354 | 912 | WESOŁY PIOTR | POL | BOLEWICE | KLUB BIEGACZA BOLEWICE | M | 00:51:57 | - |
355 | 1357 | HOFMAŃSKI RAFAŁ | POL | KOTLIN | M | 00:52:01 | - | |
356 | 20 | SŁABY WALDEMAR | POL | DĄBRÓWKA | MORSY POZNAŃ | M | 00:52:05 | - |
357 | 502 | HERTMANOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | KOŚCIAN | KOŚCIAN TEAM | M | 00:52:08 | - |
358 | 1392 | PIECHOWIAK PAWEŁ | POL | KOŚCIAN | KB SPOKO | M | 00:52:08 | - |
359 | 631 | CHUMSKI DAWID | POL | KOŚCIAN | M | 00:52:09 | - | |
360 | 526 | LEŚNICZAK ARTUR | POL | STĘSZEW | M | 00:52:09 | - | |
361 | 282 | STOJEK PIOTR | POL | KOMORNIKI | KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI | M | 00:52:09 | - |
362 | 987 | KOTARSKA ANNA | POL | POLICE | SWEGON - UKL ÓSEMKA POLICE | K | 00:52:12 | - |
363 | 6 | FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM | POL | POZNAŃ | JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ / I-SPORT | M | 00:52:14 | - |
364 | 932 | BEDNARZ IRENEUSZ | POL | POZNAN | M | 00:52:16 | - | |
365 | 928 | KASZNIA RADOSŁAW | POL | GNIEZNO | ALTOM GNIEZNO | M | 00:52:18 | - |
366 | 336 | WOŹNY PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | MIĘDZYCHÓD | PROJTAGON TEAM | M | 00:52:19 | - |
367 | 964 | KUFELIN KRZYSZTOF | POL | POZNAŃ | SPORTTRANS | M | 00:52:20 | - |
368 | 929 | JELEŃ KONRAD | POL | CZAPURY | VEGE RUNNERS | M | 00:52:21 | - |
369 | 950 | MROSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH | POL | POZNAŃ | NIGHT RUNNERS | M | 00:52:26 | - |
370 | 984 | BARANOWSKI FILIP | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:52:27 | - | |
371 | 898 | OTOKA KASIA | POL | SZCZECIN | SWEGON | K | 00:52:29 | - |
372 | 1321 | PALUSZKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATA | POL | GOSTYŃ | GTS CITIUS | K | 00:52:29 | - |
373 | 1069 | EITNER TOMEK | POL | SUCHY LAS | M | 00:52:30 | - | |
374 | 267 | GAŁKA OSKAR | POL | POZNAŃ | RUNNERS SII | M | 00:52:30 | - |
375 | 1086 | KUCHARSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | BONIKOWO | KOŚCIAN TEAM | M | 00:52:30 | - |
376 | 1398 | WITCZAK JOLANTA | POL | LUSOWO | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE - POZIOM WYŻEJ | K | 00:52:30 | - |
377 | 321 | WROCHNA PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GRZEBIENISKO | M | 00:52:31 | - | |
378 | 218 | KARGUL JACEK | POL | SŁUPSK | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | M | 00:52:32 | - |
379 | 600 | KORALEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:52:32 | - | |
380 | 163 | CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN | POL | ŚREM | NIGHT RUNNERS | M | 00:52:34 | - |
381 | 784 | DEMBINA ANDRZEJ | POL | SUCHY LAS | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | M | 00:52:34 | - |
382 | 442 | PAKULSKA MAGDALENA | POL | POZNAŃ | BLUE SKY TRAVEL | K | 00:52:35 | - |
383 | 142 | KASPRZYK RAFAŁ | POL | KAŻMIERZ | ZAPRAWIENI W BOJU | M | 00:52:36 | - |
384 | 501 | NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:52:36 | - | |
385 | 371 | PAWLIK PIOTR | POL | POZNAŃ | ENEA SERWIS | M | 00:52:36 | - |
386 | 1451 | GLAPIAK MARCIN | POL | LESZNO | MARIAN TEAM | M | 00:52:37 | - |
387 | 846 | FRAŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | NOWY TOMYŚL | NKB CHYŻY/DRUZYNA JEZUSA | M | 00:52:40 | - |
388 | 146 | DZIAMSKI ARTUR | POL | CERADZ KOŚCIELNY | NEO-PIZZA | M | 00:52:43 | - |
389 | 1171 | KOWALSKI KONRAD | POL | POZNAN | M | 00:52:44 | - | |
390 | 24 | STACHOWIAK MACIEJ | POL | POZNAŃ | PAKIECIARZE TEAM | M | 00:52:44 | - |
391 | 1374 | GURSZTYN ARKADIUSZ | POL | JANKOWICE | M | 00:52:45 | - | |
392 | 1240 | LOREK KAROL | POL | PIŁA | M | 00:52:45 | - | |
393 | 80 | PFAJFER MAREK | POL | LEGBĄD | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | M | 00:52:45 | - |
394 | 1158 | NEJMAN TOMASZ | POL | SWARZĘDZ | MJDOP | M | 00:52:48 | - |
395 | 787 | WESOŁOWSKI RYSZARD | POL | POZNAŃ | FIZJO4FAMILY | M | 00:52:51 | - |
396 | 1112 | BŁASZCZYK MICHAŁ | POL | POZNAŃ | TKKF MPK POZNAŃ | M | 00:52:52 | - |
397 | 215 | POZORSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | KOBYLNICA | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK/MARKOS | M | 00:52:53 | - |
398 | 330 | MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | ŚRODA WLKP. | KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. | M | 00:52:56 | - |
399 | 264 | CIESIELSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | MIĘDZYCHÓD | M | 00:52:59 | - | |
400 | 253 | WILCZYŃSKI BŁAŻEJ | POL | POZNAŃ | NESTHORN | M | 00:52:59 | - |
401 | 560 | ZIELIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | POZNAŃ | BIEGAM, ŻEBY MÓC PIĆ DOBRE PIWO! | M | 00:52:59 | - |
402 | 1186 | ROGALIŃSKI MARCIN | POL | OWIŃSKA | M | 00:53:04 | - | |
403 | 1258 | KRUPA TOMASZ | POL | WIRY | KLUB BŁYSKAWICZNEGO KALOSZA | M | 00:53:07 | - |
404 | 694 | PATER MARCIN | POL | POZNAŃ | ALTOM GNIEZNO | M | 00:53:07 | - |
405 | 105 | ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ | POL | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | STADO PĘDZĄCYCH ŚLIMAKÓW | M | 00:53:08 | - |
406 | 1047 | KRÓL BARTOSZ | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:53:09 | - | |
407 | 1340 | SZIK JAKUB | POL | SOLEC | M | 00:53:10 | - | |
408 | 612 | MIKOŁAJCZYK MACIEJ | POL | WRZEŚNIA | M | 00:53:11 | - | |
409 | 862 | DZIĘCZKOWSKA-NIKLEWICZ JOANNA | POL | MROWINO | ROKIETNICA BIEGA | K | 00:53:12 | - |
410 | 386 | HOFMAN TOMASZ | POL | LUSÓWKO | ZGRUPKA TEAM | M | 00:53:13 | - |
411 | 1318 | GARSTKA ZBIGNIEW | POL | WRONKI | WINIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | M | 00:53:15 | - |
412 | 992 | CZUBA ROBERT | POL | PUSZCZYKOWO | ORANGE POLSKA | M | 00:53:16 | - |
413 | 1257 | ZYGMUNT REMIGIUSZ | POL | CZERSK | LIDL TEAM | M | 00:53:17 | - |
414 | 167 | HERNIK KRZYSZTOF | POL | POZNAŃ | HERNIK TEAM | M | 00:53:18 | - |
415 | 1363 | ZIĘTEK MACIEJ | POL | RYCZYWÓŁ | ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | M | 00:53:18 | - |
416 | 822 | MODRANKA DAMIAN | POL | SIERADZ | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M | 00:53:19 | - |
417 | 323 | BIJAS PIOTR | POL | SWARZĘDZ | KB MANIAC POZNAŃ | M | 00:53:20 | - |
418 | 1319 | LIPSKI ARTUR | POL | DĄBRÓWKA | 1980 | M | 00:53:22 | - |
419 | 841 | WOCH PAWEŁ | POL | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M | 00:53:22 | - | |
420 | 1280 | ZIELIŃSKI-WRONKA DAREK | POL | SWARZĘDZ | M | 00:53:22 | - | |
421 | 1252 | STĘPKA OLA | POL | PROMIENKO | POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM | K | 00:53:23 | - |
422 | 1191 | PAWŁOWSKI ARIEL | POL | PIŁA | RKM SIEKIERA PIŁA | M | 00:53:24 | - |
423 | 57 | DOBROWOLSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | DOBIEGNIEW | ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW | M | 00:53:26 | - |
424 | 149 | MAGNUSZEWSKI JAN | POL | DĄBRÓWKA | KLUB MIŁOŚNIKÓW BIAŁEJ | M | 00:53:26 | - |
425 | 365 | ROSÓŁ ROMAN | POL | POZNAŃ | HERNIK TEAM | M | 00:53:26 | - |
426 | 1460 | DOBROWOLSKA IWONA | POL | DOBIEGNIEW | ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE DOBIEGNIEW | K | 00:53:27 | - |
427 | 1241 | DREWKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | WROCŁAW | M | 00:53:28 | - | |
428 | 681 | KACZMAREK MATEUSZ | POL | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA | M | 00:53:28 | - |
429 | 1410 | KAWIORSKA MARIA | POL | PSZCZEW | K | 00:53:33 | - | |
430 | 512 | KOCZEWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | POZNAŃ | MALTAŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | M | 00:53:33 | - |
431 | 156 | SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | LESZNO | OŚRODEK OSÓB NIETRZEŹWYCH MONAR | M | 00:53:33 | - |
432 | 1028 | MALIS ANDRZEJ | POL | SWARZĘDZ | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | M | 00:53:34 | - |
433 | 1012 | PĘKALA ROBERT | POL | POZNAŃ | NAVIGARE NECESSE EST | M | 00:53:35 | - |
434 | 1235 | STANISŁAWSKA KAROLINA | POL | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | LIDL | K | 00:53:36 | - |
435 | 1255 | KIERZEK MAGDALENA | POL | POZNAŃ | K | 00:53:39 | - | |
436 | 909 | GROBAREK SEBASTIAN | POL | ODOLANÓW | M | 00:53:40 | - | |
437 | 343 | KULUS JAKUB | POL | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | WUEF CLUB - DECATHLON SWADZIM | M | 00:53:41 | - |
438 | 402 | KUCHARSKI PIOTR | POL | DESZCZNO | AMATOR - NIEZRZESZONY | M | 00:53:42 | - |
439 | 194 | SKORNOWICZ PAWEŁ | POL | KAŹMIERZ | WUEF TRI TEAM | M | 00:53:42 | - |
440 | 866 | BANASZCZYK ANNA | POL | SZAMOTUŁY | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ | K | 00:53:43 | - |
441 | 372 | ŁAPA TOMASZ | POL | LUSÓWKO | M | 00:53:44 | - | |
442 | 72 | ŁAWICKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:53:44 | - | |
443 | 17 | BARTOSIK DANIEL | POL | LESZNO | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | M | 00:53:45 | - |
444 | 1200 | SWOREK DAWID | POL | POZNAN | M | 00:53:45 | - | |
445 | 1032 | DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA | POL | POZNAŃ | PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO | K | 00:53:46 | - |
446 | 1419 | GILWATOWSKI BARTOSZ | POL | BISKUPICE | POBIEDZISKA RUNNING TEAM | M | 00:53:46 | - |
447 | 867 | KASPRZYK PIOTR | POL | POZNAŃ | KIBOLE W BIEGU | M | 00:53:47 | - |
448 | 1380 | SAFIAN MARCIN | POL | PRZEŹMIEROWO | EXTREME HOBBY | M | 00:53:47 | - |
449 | 543 | KITA BARTOSZ | POL | POZNAŃ | KITKI TEAM | M | 00:53:48 | - |
450 | 1287 | SZOSTAK MARCIN | POL | SZCZECIN | OSOM RUNNERS | M | 00:53:49 | - |
451 | 541 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | GORZÓW WLKP. | SYBERIAN HUSKY TEAM | M | 00:53:50 | - |
452 | 791 | PETZA MACIEJ | POL | POZNAŃ | MONTEMORO.PL TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL | M | 00:53:51 | - |
453 | 349 | STERCZEWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | POZNAŃ | NEW QRDE BALANCE | M | 00:53:51 | - |
454 | 540 | BUGAJNY PAWEŁ | POL | POZNAN | TRUST SA | M | 00:53:53 | - |
455 | 800 | STASIK SONIA | POL | JASIN | - | K | 00:53:53 | - |
456 | 830 | TALBIERZ PIOTR | POL | PLEWISKA | SWEGON | M | 00:53:53 | - |
457 | 360 | SOBKOWIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:53:54 | - | |
458 | 916 | MYSIOR WOJCIECH | POL | ROKIETNICA | M | 00:53:56 | - | |
459 | 201 | SZYMANIAK BARTOSZ | POL | KOŚCIAN | - | M | 00:53:57 | - |
460 | 1431 | WOŹNIAK DAWID | POL | KALISZ | DECATHLON SWADZIM | M | 00:53:57 | - |
461 | 387 | TOMCZAK TOMASZ | POL | PRZEŹMIEROWO | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | M | 00:53:59 | - |
462 | 34 | FRĄCKOWIAK DOMINIK | POL | NIETĄŻKOWO | ORZEŁ LIPNO | M | 00:54:03 | - |
463 | 1220 | SZYMAŃSKI JAKUB | POL | DĄBRÓWKA | CHŁOPCY Z DĄBRÓWKI | M | 00:54:03 | - |
464 | 1404 | GRATKOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | POZNAŃ | GRATKI TEAM | M | 00:54:06 | - |
465 | 516 | WIŚNIEWSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:54:06 | - | |
466 | 1315 | NIEZGÓDZKI ŁUKASZ | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:54:07 | - | |
467 | 39 | HAŁA MARTA | POL | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | K | 00:54:13 | - | |
468 | 901 | MARUT TOMASZ | POL | JELENIA GÓRA | M | 00:54:14 | - | |
469 | 900 | ZIELONKA KAMIL | POL | LUSOWO | M | 00:54:14 | - | |
470 | 762 | CHRZANOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | PLEWISKA | - | M | 00:54:16 | - |
471 | 197 | PUTOWSKA MAŁGORZATA | POL | MOSINA | ADRENALINA FITNESS | K | 00:54:16 | - |
472 | 269 | SKLEPIK RYSZARD | POL | KIEKRZ | KIEKRZAŃSCY ŚMIGACZE | M | 00:54:17 | - |
473 | 1408 | WOJTKOWIAK MARIUSZ | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:54:17 | - | |
474 | 1199 | BIŁYK RYSZARD | POL | WYSOGOTOWO | NIEZRZESZONY | M | 00:54:18 | - |
475 | 557 | ZAREMBA SYLWESTER | POL | POZNAŃ | ENDOHOLICS | M | 00:54:18 | - |
476 | 1295 | GRZESIAK PATRYK | POL | ŻYRARDÓW | LIDL | M | 00:54:19 | - |
477 | 904 | KAWKA MARCIN | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:54:20 | - | |
478 | 1084 | KUZAK BOŻENA | POL | POZNAŃ | K | 00:54:20 | - | |
479 | 1447 | BORKOWSKA DOMINIKA | POL | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | WUEF CLUB | K | 00:54:21 | - |
480 | 367 | PRZYBOROWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | POL | POZNAŃ | REMET TEAM | M | 00:54:23 | - |
481 | 245 | POLEWSKI RASHID MAREK | POL | POZNAŃ | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | M | 00:54:24 | - |
482 | 418 | ZDANOWSKI MARIAN | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:54:24 | - | |
483 | 164 | BARANIAK PAWEŁ | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:54:25 | - | |
484 | 309 | DAJERLING JOANNA | POL | POZNAŃ | K | 00:54:25 | - | |
485 | 636 | GOLAŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | SWARZĘDZ | M | 00:54:25 | - | |
486 | 1304 | GRACZ ROBERT | POL | RAKONIEWICE | M | 00:54:26 | - | |
487 | 925 | MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | ZALASEWO | PARKRUN POZNAŃ | M | 00:54:26 | - |
488 | 508 | RYDZYŃSKI KAROL | POL | GDYNIA | LIDL BIEG LWA | M | 00:54:26 | - |
489 | 1326 | KASZKOWIAK BOGUMIL | POL | WRONKI | WRONKI | M | 00:54:28 | - |
490 | 1207 | ŚMIGIELSKI DOMINIK | POL | DĄBRÓWKA | KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA | M | 00:54:28 | - |
491 | 960 | DESKA JAN | POL | POZNAŃ | M | 00:54:30 | - | |
492 | 693 | KASZYŃSKI TOMEK | POL | LUBOŃ | M | 00:54:31 | - | |
493 | 314 | SZULC RAFAŁ | POL | DĄBRÓWKA | M | 00:54:31 | - | |
494 | 905 | SPYCHAŁA MACIEJ | POL | WRONKI | WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA | M | 00:54:35 | - |
495 | 941 | RATAJCZAK DARIUSZ | POL | DOLSK | DOLSK | M | 00:54:37 | - |
496 | 1036 | KONARSKI PIOTR | POL | ZALASEWO | M | 00:54:38 | - | |
497 | 22 | SOBKOWIAK RADOSŁAW | POL | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | SOPEKRUNNOTFASTBUTRUNANDSMILESOMETIME'S | M | 00:54:39 | - |
498 | 687 | BERWID KUBA | POL | KONARSKIE | M | 00:54:40 | - | |
499 | 1445 | GOLUSIK MARCIN | POL | MROWINO | M | 00:54:40 | - | |
500 | 999 | KNAST MACIEJ | POL | POZNAŃ | POZNAN | M | 00:54:41 | - |