Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Kategoria
Age Group
Mce Kat
AG Rank
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
118ESA HUSEYIDIN MOHAMEDETHADDIS ABEBAM1M18100:59:3200:59:32-
219ABEJE AYANA GIZEALEWETHADDIS ABEBAM2M18200:59:3900:59:39-
37KIPNGETICH EDMONDKENNAIROBIM3M18300:59:4100:59:41-
421MASHELE LESIBARSAKAPSZTADM4M30101:00:0001:00:00-
512AMGHAR HICHAMMARRABATM5M18401:01:2601:01:26-
616KAKOPIL ENOSKENNAIROBIM6M30201:01:5201:01:51-
76KARBOWIAK KAMILPOLBRZEGM7M18501:04:0001:04:00-
820YUKYMCHUK MYKOLAUKRKIJÓWM8M30301:04:2401:04:24-
92CHABOWSKI MARCINPOLWEJHEROWOM9M30401:04:3801:04:38-
1011KIBETT KIPTOO EDWINKENNAIROBIM10M30501:05:2501:05:25-
115NOWICKI ADAMPOLSZCZECINM11M30601:05:3701:05:37-
1225GICHIA TABITHAKENNAIROBIK1K30101:09:0201:09:02-
1324NOWAK ŁUKASZPOLSKOKIM12M30701:09:0301:09:03-
145449PUTYRA ADAMPOLWROCŁAWWrocławskie ItenM13M30701:09:0401:09:03-
151NADOLSKA KAROLINAPOLPOZNAŃK2K40101:09:1801:09:18-
1637KĘSY MARCINPOLPOZNAŃMistrzowski Trening / PRO366M14M30901:09:2801:09:28-
1732PASZKIEWICZ IZABELAPOLTERESPOLK3K30201:10:1301:10:13-
183653MACHOWSKI PAWEŁPOLWARSZAWAPiekielni WarszawaM15M18601:10:5301:10:51-
195378KROCHMAL PAWEŁPOLWARSZAWAPAWKO RUNNER TEAMM16M18701:11:2401:11:22-
2027BELAY ADDISALEMETHADDIS ABEBAK4K18101:11:2701:11:27-
213438JUREK ŁUKASZPOLJANIKOWOFehlau Run TeamM17M301001:11:2701:11:23-
222964SKIBIŃSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃDucla AcademyM18M301101:11:4901:11:49-
2334JANKOWSKA KATARZYNAPOLTYKOCINKS Podlasie BiałystokK5K18201:12:4501:12:45-
2478FEHLAU MARCINPOLCHOMĘCICEFehlau Run TeamM19M40101:13:0401:13:02-
255464GRONOSTAJ GRZEGORZPOLWROCŁAWSamsung ElectronicsM20M45101:13:1501:13:13-
26395MANIKOWSKI PIOTRPOLZŁOTÓWLokator Nieruchomości PiłaM21M40201:13:2601:13:25-
273428PRATKOWIECKI WOJCIECHPOLWROCŁAWArkadiusz Gardzielewski Running TeamM22M18801:13:3901:13:35-
285049ŁUCYK MACIEJPOLPOKLATKIMaratończyk PoznańM22M301301:13:3901:13:38-
2985WACKO MARCINPOLPOZNAŃGrupa OLX TeamM24M301201:13:4001:13:36-
3029ERDELYI ZSOFIAHUNBUDAPESZTK6K30301:13:5001:13:49-
313910BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃ#biegajzeSlawkiemM25M301401:14:3001:14:27-
324775ARTYSZUK KAMILPOLWARSZAWAWARSZAWIAKYM26M301501:14:3801:14:35-
335211KUBIAK MICHAŁPOLSWARZĘDZNight RunnersM27M40301:14:3901:14:37-
3455ŚLĘZAK PIOTRPOLSIEMIANICEŚlęzakTeamM28M301601:14:4201:14:41-
352547MALINOWSKI PAWEŁPOLTORUŃK2 Running TeamM29M301701:14:5501:14:51-
363775STANISZEWSKI WOJCIECHPOLBARANOWOZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘM30M40401:15:0101:14:59-
374204AGACIAK MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃPiątkowo Na BiegowoM30M301801:15:0101:14:58-
381713KARPIŃSKI JĘDRZEJPOLSOPOTSwarovski TeamM32M18901:15:0801:15:05-
395427NOWAK DANIELPOLGOLENIÓWUKS Barnim GoleniówM33M301901:15:1301:15:12-
4048ADRJANOWSKI KRZYSIEKPOLWARSZAWATRIWAWAM34M181001:15:2101:15:20-
411367JACKOWIAK SZYMONPOLŚREMRunner’s PowerM35M40501:15:3801:15:35-
421328ŁĄCZNY PAWEŁPOLCZEMPIŃM36M302001:15:3901:15:35-
433383JAGŁA DAWIDPOLJAROCINredbell.plM37M302101:15:5801:15:56-
445132REGIMOWICZ TOMASZPOLWROCŁAWTeam DraczyńskiM38M45201:16:0001:15:57-
454309PONTUS ROBERTPOLOLEŚNICAPędzikiem do metyM39M302201:16:0101:15:57-
464223KŁONOWSKI TOMASZPOLOŁAWAARKADIUSZ GARDZIELEWSKI RUNNING TEAMM40M40601:16:2001:16:16-
474613ALEKSANDROWICZ BARTOSZPOLWRZEŚNIAAltom GnieznoM41M302301:16:2201:16:21-
48208SZYMAŃSKI SYLWESTERPOLSZCZECINEKULKS Barwice-MKL SzczecinekM42M45301:16:3301:16:32-
491185KOWALEWSKI ADAMPOLNOWE MIASTOM43M302401:16:3801:16:36-
502702RAJCA MICHALPOLGŁUCHOŁAZY#TRIMPM44M302601:16:4901:16:45-
514NAPIERAJ DOMINIKAPOLWROCŁAWK7K30401:16:5001:16:50-
52573RZANNY PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃM45M302501:16:5101:16:40-
534894JANKOWSKI DARIUSZPOLPOZNAŃPGB Sportowa PaczkaM46M181101:16:5301:16:49-
541910PULTINAVICIUS TADASLTUVILKAVIŠKISOrigami runnersM47M181201:16:5601:16:53-
554754KWIK MIKOŁAJPOLWROCŁAW-M48M181301:17:1501:17:13-
563260FEDOROWICZ JACEKPOLWROCŁAWKB Vamos Amigos WrocławM49M50101:17:2501:17:23-
571667ROGOZIŃSKI OLAFPOLPOZNAŃM50M40701:17:3001:17:27-
58118KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJPOLŁEKNOLKS Pałuki ŁeknoM51M302701:17:3101:17:26-
595165CZEKAŃSKI MACIEJPOLWARSZAWAArkadiusz Gardzielewski Running TeamM52M302801:17:3701:17:33-
603685ORŁOWSKI MARCINPOLPOZNAŃPosirM53M302901:17:5801:17:52-
61479SZYMAŃCZUK JACEKPOLPOZNAŃNaramowice BiegająM54M303001:18:0701:18:05-
623770ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLPOZNAŃManufaktura MieszkańM54M40801:18:0701:18:04-
632016MISZTA KAROLPOLZBĄSZYNEKKolecTeamM56M303101:18:1001:18:07-
644408NAJMOWICZ JAKUBPOLGNIEZNOM57M181501:18:1501:18:13-
65694MICHALAK JAKUBPOLŚREMNight RunnersM58M181401:18:1801:18:12-
665466FRANKOWSKI MACIEJPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIBeauty Sport RunM59M40901:18:3401:18:30-
672027SZYMKOWIAK MIKOŁAJPOLCZEMPIŃHelios Czempiń TeamM60M303201:18:4901:18:46-
68656GORZKOWSKI SZYMONPOLPOZNAŃPRO366M61M303301:19:1101:19:03-
695640SCHARNEWSKI ULLTANG ALEXANDERNOROSLOM62M401001:19:1501:19:11-
703369GULIŃSKI GRZEGORZPOLTORUŃK2 Running TeamM63M303401:19:1701:19:13-
71876SZYMCZAK WOJCIECHPOLPOZNAŃPARAGRAFM64M303501:19:1801:19:15-
725713TERLIKOWSKI GRZEGORZPOLZIELENIEWOSzwla StargardM65M303501:19:2001:19:15-
733971NOWACKI WITEKPOLSUCHY LASM66M45401:19:4401:19:43-
742560TOTA RADOSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃM67M303701:19:4501:19:38-
753200JOULIN PIERREPOLPOZNANM68M181601:19:4801:19:46-
762262LINDA MATEUSZPOLGDAŃSKHapag-Lloyd Running CrewM69M303801:19:5001:19:46-
77581MACIEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLSZCZECINM70M303801:19:5101:19:46-
783717PATAS MAGDALENAPOLWROCŁAWAkademia Biegania/ KU AZS Politechnika OpolskaK8K30501:19:5301:19:51-
792033STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃSTR Poznań / CITY TRAIL TEAMM71M304001:20:0801:20:03-
804337GMEREK MICHAŁPOLZALESIEBiegacze Jarocin/ŚlęzakTeam/FCBPM72M304101:20:1201:20:06-
812765BOGUSZ TOMASZPOLGDYNIABIEGAJĄCA GDYNIA/ARTURKOZŁOWSKITEAMM73M401101:20:2601:20:19-
825319RODZOCH DANIELPOLWARSZAWAM74M304201:20:3901:20:35-
831823KASPRZAK PATRYKPOLPOZNAŃM75M181701:20:4101:20:36-
843755WAWRZYNIAK JAKUBPOLPOZNAŃM76M304301:20:4501:20:37-
853643ZAWODNIK NR 3643 NORM77M181801:20:5401:20:37-
864997KUCA SZYMONPOLZŁOTORYJAOLAWS ZłotoryjaM77M304501:20:5401:20:49-
873014POŁAWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹM79M304401:20:5601:20:48-
884499ETTINGER PAWEŁPOLBYDGOSZCZM80M304601:20:5701:20:52-
89377SIBILSKI SŁAWOMIRPOLBUKM81M45501:21:0001:20:47-
902520PUK ADAMPOLPOZNANMaratończyk PoznańM82M45601:21:0301:21:01-
91431POŁCZYŃSKI MATEUSZPOLPOZNAŃM83M181901:21:0901:20:55-
923956KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMANPOLCHODZIEŻPCH_ RUNM84M50201:21:1701:21:09-
933123BĄK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLŚWIEBODZINM85M304701:21:2401:21:19-
945653KOŻUCH DARIUSZPOLŁAGÓWTeam ŁagówM86M45701:21:3001:21:25-
954913MICHALSKI MIKOŁAJPOLPOZNAŃBridgestoneM87M401201:21:3301:21:23-
965363WASZEK SŁAWOMIRPOLWROCŁAWwaszkowka.plM88M401201:21:3501:21:23-
971827MAKOWIECKI DAMIANPOLLUBSKOWściekłe dzikiM89M182101:21:4001:21:34-
984877RUDNIK TOMASZPOLZAROWBecomeoneM90M401401:21:4201:21:31-
992343MAJCHRZAK TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃUltimate RidersM91M304801:21:4401:21:31-
1002940PROKOP KACPERPOLZABRODZIEM92M182001:21:4501:21:32-
1014057KUNYSZ ŁUKASZPOLTRZCIELKolec Team ZbąszynekM93M182201:21:4601:21:38-
1022415KUCZYŃSKI ALBERTPOLBRZEGSBRT WrocławM94M304901:23:1601:21:39-
103210SUDZIŃSKA MARIOLAPOLOLSZTYNAZS UWM OLSZTYNK9K45101:21:5001:21:45-
1042837CWALINA KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃM95M45801:21:5401:21:46-
1055314ZAWODNIK NR 5314 POLK10K30601:21:5101:21:47-
106406IMIOŁEK ARIELPOLPOZNAŃMaratończyk PoznańM96M401501:22:0001:21:57-
1071196GÓRCZYŃSKI PAWEŁPOLWIRYTERLANM97M401601:22:0801:22:02-
1082469WIERZBICKI KRZYSZTOFPOLPOZNAŃWierzbicki Runnig ProjectM98M305001:22:1501:22:06-
1095142SCHWARZ MICHAŁPOLKOŚCIANKościan TeamM99M305101:22:1301:22:07-
1103466KMIECIAK PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃKFT ParadoxidesM100M401701:22:1201:22:08-
1111406MICHNA MARCINPOLPOZNAŃM101M305201:22:1601:22:12-
1124194MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERTPOLDARNOWOLIDL POLSKA/ Szymanowski TeamM102M182301:22:2901:22:15-
1135274WOJCIECHOWSKI NORBERTPOLGNIEZNOAltom GnieznoM103M401801:22:3601:22:26-
114806KOWALSKI KONRADPOLWROCŁAWTRENUJZNAMI.PLM104M305301:22:4001:22:37-
1154185WOJNACH ANDRZEJPOLSZCZECIN79 minut po pięćdziesiątceM105M50301:22:4301:22:38-
1164611GRASZA DARIUSZPOLWROCŁAWGT RATM106M45901:22:4301:22:39-
1172810MIKOŁAJCZYK KRZYSZTOFPOLKOMORNIKIM107M401901:22:5001:22:40-
1181327ZIUŁKOWSKI ADRIANPOLDOMINOWOM108M305401:22:4801:22:41-
1191782ZAREMBA PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃBULA TEAMM109M305501:22:5201:22:47-
1203805SALVADOR JORGEESPMADRIDM110M182401:22:5801:22:49-
12168WALEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃWSZYSTKOOBIEGANIU.PLM111M50401:22:5501:22:54-
1224170ŻEBROWSKI JULIUSZPOLPOZNAŃCzarnecki Run TeamM112M305601:23:0401:22:58-
1233664SZOPIŃSKI WOJCIECHPOLWARSZAWAChabowski Athletic Training SystemM113M305701:23:0601:23:01-
1244025STEPANCHUK VITALIIUKRVINNITSASalomon Running Club UkraineM114M305801:23:1701:23:11-
1255022KASZUBIAK KONRADPOLPOZNAŃM115M305901:23:1901:23:16-
1263601MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZPOLPOZNAŃM116M306001:23:3001:23:25-
1271198JĘDRZEJKO DOMINIKPOLJASINBiegam sobieM117M306101:23:2901:23:26-
1285381TRAPP TOMASZPOLSTAROGARD GDAŃSKIM118M402001:23:3201:23:28-
129125NIEMYT ADAMPOLPOZNAŃM119M306201:23:3401:23:29-
1302735GLUZA RADOSŁAWPOLPOZNAŃ#SZTAFLONYM120M306301:23:3701:23:30-
1314313KORZENIEWSKI JAROSŁAWPOLGORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKITeam KopećM121M451001:23:4101:23:32-
1322473KUSAL TOMASZPOLOPOLEM122M182501:23:4301:23:33-
133234TOMCZAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃGVT BMCM123M306401:23:4101:23:35-
1345731BOROWCZAK MARCINPOLPOZNAŃM124M306501:24:1701:23:39-
1355600BUDZICZ PAWEŁPOLKRZYSZKOWOM125M306601:23:5501:23:45-
1363917BRĘCZEWSKI TOMASZPOLCZEMPIŃM126M402101:23:5301:23:46-
1374197ŁUKOMSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLKONINM127M306701:23:5401:23:48-
1381843JASIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLPOZNAŃM128M182601:23:5101:23:50-
1394694MICHAŁOWSKI MACIEKPOLKRAKÓWITMBW KrakówM129M306801:23:5501:23:51-
1405423GORWA ROBERTPOLSZCZYTNIKITriDarkoM130M402201:23:5801:23:52-
1413765KADZISZEWSKI MACIEJPOLZŁOTNIKIGKS ŻukowoM131M55101:24:0401:23:57-
1423581NOWAK PRZEMYSŁAWPOLOPALENICAOpalenicki Klub BiegaczaM132M451101:24:2001:24:13-
1434020WILIŃSKI ADAMPOLFAŁKOWOAluplast PoznańM133M50501:24:2401:24:14-
1442222NETTMANN MATEUSZPOLSIEROSŁAW#makingfutureM134M402301:24:2301:24:17-
1453766KADZISZEWSKI RADOSŁAWPOLPOZNANGKS ŻukowoM135M306901:24:2601:24:18-
1464737NĘDZA SEBASTIANPOLBOGUSZYNM135M306901:24:2401:24:18-
1475586USOWSKI ANDRZEJPOLPOZNAŃM135M306901:24:2201:24:18-
1484028WOJDA ADAMNORKRISTIANSUNDM135M451201:24:2601:24:18-
1493411DĘBOWSKI WIKTORPOLCZEMPIŃChampion Man TeamM139M307201:24:2601:24:19-
1505360KLEINSZMIDT RYSZARDPOLBYTÓWUNIPEX BytówM140M50601:24:2801:24:24-
1515479PODEMSKI WOJCIECHPOLOPALEWOM141M402401:24:3001:24:25-
1525072ZABEL PRZEMYSLAWPOLCHYBYAMZ TeamM142M307301:24:3401:24:28-
153798MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZPOLPOZNAŃM143M307401:24:3301:24:29-
1541521ULDYNOWICZ ŁUKASZPOLGRYFICEMLUKS Mokasyn PlotyM143M307401:24:3101:24:29-
1555356RYCHTER KAROLPOLNIEMCZTHE RYCHTERSM145M451301:24:3701:24:30-
1563993WASIAK SŁAWOMIRPOLPOZNAŃM145M307601:24:3901:24:30-
1571796BORZYSTOWSKI PATRYKPOLNOWA SÓL#ZALINIAMETYTEAMM147M307701:24:3801:24:31-
1583346MIELNICZAK ARTURPOLPOZNANM148M451401:24:3801:24:33-
159998WALCZAK ROBERTPOLPOZNAŃCytadela by NightM149M402501:24:4201:24:35-
1603215RADOŃ ADAMPOLŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKAMatner Running TeamM150M182701:24:4301:24:37-
161952TOMCZAK KRYSTIANPOLPOZNAŃM151M182801:24:4901:24:38-
1625024PAWLIK FILIPPOLPOZNAŃGetinge InfecteamM152M307801:24:5201:24:39-
1634482RADKE TOMASZPOLBABKIM152M307801:24:5001:24:39-
1644886ZAJĄCZKOWSKI TOMASZPOLPOZNAŃPGB Sportowa PaczkaM152M307801:24:4901:24:39-
1652076WITKOWSKI RADOSŁAWPOLROBAKOWOPKO BANK POLSKIM155M308101:24:5401:24:42-
1661107NOWAK GRZEGORZ PAWEŁPOLPOZNAŃCytadela by NightM156M308201:24:5101:24:44-
1671115BARTOSIK MACIEJPOLBARLINEKM157M308301:24:5201:24:45-
1684069KOZLOWSKI MARCINPOLBARANOWOHansa-FlexM158M308401:24:5501:24:47-
1694983PAŚKA KRZYSZTOFPOLGNIEZNOM159M308501:24:5801:24:50-
1704220HUCAŁ TOMASZPOLLUBINM160M451501:25:0601:24:53-
1711049NOWAK ROBERTPOLKAMIENIECDąbrowski teamM161M182901:25:0301:24:58-
1724801KUBACKI BARTOSZPOLSZUBINPrimigeniusM162M402601:25:1701:25:03-
1732086NOWICKI MARCINPOLLEGIONOWOBravehearts LegionowoM163M402701:25:1101:25:04-
1741473ZAWODNIK NR 1473 POLM164M183001:25:2101:25:06-
1754770ŻUREK JAKUBPOLSZCZECINBZB MOUNTAIN RUNNING TEAMM164M183001:25:1001:25:06-
176120KLIMASEK PRZEMEKPOLPOZNAŃStefanowicz Running AcademyM166M402801:25:0801:25:07-
1775524WITOMSKI SEBASTIANPOLŚMIGIELM167M308601:25:2501:25:19-
1782489MAREK ARTURPOLZDUNYKS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYNM168M451601:25:2801:25:20-
1791363KACZMAREK DANIELPOLLUBOŃLucky LuzersM169M451701:25:3401:25:21-
1801588KOMOROWICZ MACIEJPOLPOZNAŃM169M308701:25:3601:25:21-
1814141CEGLEWSKI KAMILPOLPIOTROWICEM171M183201:25:4101:25:24-
1824681SZEWCZYK ŁUKASZPOLŚREMREHAU CrossactiveM172M308801:25:3601:25:25-
1834556GACZKOWSKI JACEKPOLPOZNAŃZbiegizGłównejM173M308901:25:3101:25:26-
1843263SZYMONIAK ARTURPOLPOZNAŃM174M309001:25:3901:25:29-
1854893BUDNIOK RAFAŁPOLPIŁAPGB Sportowa PaczkaM175M451801:25:3701:25:32-
186214GREIVELDINGER GILLESPOLKÓRNIKM176M50701:25:4701:25:35-
1875204KACZMAREK AGATAPOLPOZNAŃFehlau Run TeamK11K40201:25:4701:25:35-
1884740SOCZKA PATRYCJUSZPOLPOŁAJEWOPoła Poła Run&Bike TeamM177M309101:25:4301:25:36-
1893931GRZEMSKI MARCINPOLWRONKIWroniecki Klub BiegaczaM178M309201:25:5001:25:37-
1902589BOCHEŃSKI ŁUKASZPOLPOZNAŃHedgehog Runners TeamM179M309301:25:4201:25:38-
1914465MAKOWSKI BARTOSZPOLPOZNAŃM180M183301:26:0001:25:42-
192842MALINOWSKI KAMILPOLSUWAŁKIMistrzowski Trening / PRO366M181M183401:25:5501:25:45-
193622OLEJNICZAK KAROLPOLKROTOSZYNKS Krotosz KrotoszynM181M50801:25:5301:25:45-
194201KASPERSKI ROBERTPOLKOŚCIANKościan teamM183M50901:26:0101:25:46-
1953402BOCIAN MACIEJPOLCHARZYKOWYM184M309401:25:5301:25:47-
1961238WEGNER STANISŁAWPOLPOZNAŃM185M309501:26:0201:25:49-
1972870ZAWODNIK NR 2870 POLM185M309501:25:5601:25:49-
1981809GÓRNIAK JACEKPOLDĄBRÓWKAM187M309701:26:0301:25:53-
1995724BRZEZIŃSKI PATRYKPOLPOZNAŃM188M309801:26:1101:25:59-
2003089JĘDRZEJEWSKI ŁUKASZPOLSTRZAŁKOWOM188M309801:26:1401:25:59-