# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto Gun Time | Czas netto Chip Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 250 | Głowacki Maciej | POL | M | 01:37:28 | 01:37:28 | - | ||
2 | 122 | Król Zbigniew | POL | Warszawa | COZMOBIKE TEAM | M | 01:41:52 | 01:41:52 | - |
3 | 183 | Szpara Łukasz | POL | Gliwice | Romet Factory Team | M | 01:48:48 | 01:48:48 | - |
4 | 154 | Ptak Adam | POL | Zabrze | Romet Factory Team | M | 01:53:03 | 01:53:03 | - |
5 | 105 | Powroźnik Klaudia | POL | Andrychów | Baran Cycling Team | K | 02:01:02 | 02:01:02 | - |
6 | 120 | Stelmaszczyk Arkadiusz | POL | Ursynów | Bar Janusz MTB Team | M | 02:04:57 | 02:04:57 | - |
7 | 111 | Kupis Michał | POL | Krakow | Megastyro | M | 02:19:19 | 02:19:19 | - |
8 | 176 | Kolanowski Marek | POL | Włocławek | WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team | M | 02:20:14 | 02:20:14 | - |
9 | 207 | Stanowicz Maciej | POL | Świebodzice | Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team | M | 02:35:40 | 02:35:40 | - |
10 | 138 | Borowicz Bartek | POL | Duchnice | COZMOBIKE TEAM | M | 02:36:45 | 02:36:45 | - |
11 | 243 | ŚLEDZIONA MEREK | POL | RUZÓW | ROAD RACING BOLESŁAWIEC | M | 02:37:57 | 02:37:57 | - |
12 | 146 | Poczopko Andrzej | POL | Olsztyn | Cryospace Olsztyn | M | 02:41:25 | 02:41:25 | - |
13 | 221 | Karwat Kamil | POL | Józefów | Świat Rowerów Team | M | 02:41:35 | 02:41:35 | - |
14 | 107 | Powroźnik Paweł | POL | Andrychów | Baran Cycling Team | M | 02:43:58 | 02:43:58 | - |
15 | 256 | Maciejowski Przemysław | POL | Bikeport | M | 02:47:35 | 02:47:35 | - | |
16 | 168 | POREMBSKI MARCIN | POL | Knurów | Atak Sport Gliwice | M | 02:48:27 | 02:48:27 | - |
17 | 137 | Mieszczak Paweł | POL | Dąbrowa Górnicza | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | M | 02:48:52 | 02:48:52 | - |
18 | 249 | Reczyński Marcin | POL | M | 02:50:19 | 02:50:19 | - | ||
19 | 189 | Duława Dawid | POL | Łomnica | Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team | M | 02:52:50 | 02:52:50 | - |
20 | 194 | Bartoszek Damian | POL | Katowice | SCS OSOZ Racing Team | M | 02:54:24 | 02:54:24 | - |
21 | 226 | Mazur Grzegorz | POL | Lublin | MetroBikes.pl | M | 02:54:24 | 02:54:24 | - |
22 | 108 | Kukurba Mikołaj | POL | Gliwice | Romet Factory Team | M | 03:00:19 | 03:00:19 | - |
23 | 177 | Posadzy Tomasz | POL | Stara Wieś | Metrobikes.pl | M | 03:00:40 | 03:00:40 | - |
24 | 129 | Kalita Marcin | POL | Chełmek | Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów | M | 03:03:57 | 03:03:57 | - |
25 | 104 | Zawiła Paweł | POL | Stryszów | Baran Cycling Team | M | 03:05:20 | 03:05:20 | - |
26 | 196 | Piotrowski Tomasz | POL | Olsztyn | Cryospace Olsztyn | M | 03:05:31 | 03:05:31 | - |
27 | 115 | Stanek Wojciech | POL | Wysoka | Baran Cycling Team | M | 03:08:03 | 03:08:03 | - |
28 | 170 | Gruda Łukasz | POL | Rzeczyca | M | 03:08:35 | 03:08:35 | - | |
29 | 7 | Dąbrowski Tomasz | POL | Warszawa | M | 03:13:27 | 03:13:27 | - | |
30 | 216 | Brodowski Rafał | POL | Karczew | Polski Klub MTB | M | 03:14:11 | 03:14:11 | - |
31 | 167 | Skowronek Marcin | POL | Warszawa | M | 03:17:54 | 03:17:54 | - | |
32 | 208 | Olech Jacek | POL | Świecie | NWT MTB Świecie | M | 03:18:16 | 03:18:16 | - |
33 | 201 | Banach Szymon | POL | Knurów | Atak Sport Gliwice | M | 03:21:27 | 03:21:27 | - |
34 | 126 | Kamiński Tomasz | POL | Gliwice | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | M | 03:22:07 | 03:22:07 | - |
35 | 118 | Rzegociński Grzegorz | POL | Kraków | HOR.NET InternetXXL.pl | M | 03:22:42 | 03:22:42 | - |
36 | 214 | Gorbacz Łukasz | POL | Giżycko | Szprycha Giżycko | M | 03:23:10 | 03:23:10 | - |
37 | 209 | Baziak Piotr | POL | Nowy Sacz | BodyiCoach Cycling Team | M | 03:25:01 | 03:25:01 | - |
38 | 153 | Rogacz Rafal | POL | Skoczów | Opony Serafinowski | M | 03:26:43 | 03:26:43 | - |
39 | 147 | Karchniwy Ewa | POL | Smolnica | SCS OSOZ Racing Team | K | 03:28:28 | 03:28:28 | - |
40 | 217 | Niemczyk Rafał | Pol | Stare Babice | Polski Klub MTB | M | 03:29:01 | 03:29:01 | - |
41 | 124 | Baran Marcin | POL | Chrzanów | Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów | M | 03:30:25 | 03:30:25 | - |
42 | 125 | Roszkowiak Radosław | POL | Poznań | M | 03:30:45 | 03:30:45 | - | |
43 | 202 | Kosko Magdalena | POL | Ząbki | WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team | K | 03:33:46 | 03:33:46 | - |
44 | 187 | Kuczkowski Tomasz | POL | Łomianki | Grupetto Warszawa | M | 03:35:43 | 03:35:43 | - |
45 | 166 | Kuttner Oskar | POL | Katowice | SCS OSOZ Racing Team | M | 03:36:18 | 03:36:18 | - |
46 | 116 | Dąbrowicz Katarzyna | POL | Komorniki | Komorniki MTB Team | K | 03:38:13 | 03:38:13 | - |
47 | 148 | Kalinowski Mirosław | POL | Gliwice | Atak Sport GLIWICE | M | 03:40:45 | 03:40:45 | - |
48 | 117 | Szafrański Tadeusz | POL | Pyskowice | Atak Sport Gliwice | M | 03:42:14 | 03:42:14 | - |
49 | 224 | jakubowska-olech edyta | POL | świecie | NWT MTB Świecie | K | 03:43:01 | 03:43:01 | - |
50 | 178 | Zieliński Krzysztof | POL | Olsztyn | WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team | M | 03:43:01 | 03:43:01 | - |
51 | 182 | Dłoniak Sławomir | POL | Bogdany 9 | WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team | M | 03:43:13 | 03:43:13 | - |
52 | 180 | Sokoliński Aleksander | POL | Gliwice | M | 03:44:41 | 03:44:41 | - | |
53 | 223 | Piwowarczyk Grzegorz | POL | Głuchołazy | GLKK Victoria Głuchołazy | M | 03:50:18 | 03:50:18 | - |
54 | 188 | Stanaszek Dariusz | POL | Świnna Poręba | M | 04:00:49 | 04:00:49 | - | |
55 | 197 | Sikora Robert | POL | Sochaczew | BACHA SOCHACZEW TEAM | M | 04:03:32 | 04:03:32 | - |
56 | 152 | Migała Zygmunt | POL | Siedlce | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | M | 04:05:07 | 04:05:07 | - |