# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto Gun Time | Czas netto Chip Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 146 | Poczopko Andrzej | POL | Olsztyn | Cryospace Olsztyn | M | 00:22:02 | 00:22:02 | - |
2 | 194 | Bartoszek Damian | POL | Katowice | SCS OSOZ Racing Team | M | 00:23:23 | 00:23:23 | - |
3 | 207 | Stanowicz Maciej | POL | Świebodzice | Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team | M | 00:24:56 | 00:24:56 | - |
4 | 138 | Borowicz Bartek | POL | Duchnice | COZMOBIKE TEAM | M | 00:25:02 | 00:25:02 | - |
5 | 213 | Kindrasz Krzysztof | POL | Giżycko | Szprycha Giżycko | M | 00:26:07 | 00:26:07 | - |
6 | 226 | Mazur Grzegorz | POL | Lublin | MetroBikes.pl | M | 00:26:25 | 00:26:25 | - |
7 | 253 | Orędarz Łukasz | POL | M | 00:26:26 | 00:26:26 | - | ||
8 | 221 | Karwat Kamil | POL | Józefów | Świat Rowerów Team | M | 00:26:36 | 00:26:36 | - |
9 | 200 | Błaszczyk Miłosz | POL | Szpetal górny | WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team | M | 00:26:46 | 00:26:46 | - |
10 | 199 | Kurzyca Paweł | POL | Kraków | M | 00:26:47 | 00:26:47 | - | |
11 | 189 | Duława Dawid | POL | Łomnica | Mitsubishi Materials MTB Team | M | 00:26:50 | 00:26:50 | - |
12 | 177 | Posadzy Tomasz | POL | Stara Wieś | Metrobikes.pl | M | 00:27:16 | 00:27:16 | - |
13 | 236 | Wolczko Grzegorz | POL | Maków Podhalański | Daniel Wosik Tervel Team | M | 00:27:25 | 00:27:25 | - |
14 | 254 | Długosz Benedykt | POL | M | 00:27:27 | 00:27:27 | - | ||
15 | 108 | Kukurba Mikołaj | POL | Gliwice | Romet Factory Team | M | 00:27:48 | 00:27:48 | - |
16 | 228 | Zając Dawid | POL | Wadowice | M | 00:27:50 | 00:27:50 | - | |
17 | 256 | Maciejowicz Przemysław | POL | M | 00:28:12 | 00:28:12 | - | ||
18 | 137 | Mieszczak Paweł | POL | Dąbrowa Górnicza | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | M | 00:28:19 | 00:28:19 | - |
19 | 107 | Powroźnik Paweł | POL | Andrychów | Baran Cycling Team | M | 00:28:20 | 00:28:20 | - |
20 | 252 | Ściga Maciej | POL | M | 00:28:22 | 00:28:22 | - | ||
21 | 196 | Piotrowski Tomasz | POL | Olsztyn | Cryospace Olsztyn | M | 00:28:24 | 00:28:24 | - |
22 | 249 | Reczyński Marcin | POL | M | 00:28:45 | 00:28:45 | - | ||
23 | 4 | Zakrzewski Jerzy | POL | Warszawa | RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM | M | 00:28:57 | 00:28:57 | - |
24 | 181 | Rumsicki Karol | POL | Otwock | SuperDrob Bike Team | M | 00:29:05 | 00:29:05 | - |
25 | 251 | Szczepańczyk Michał | POL | M | 00:29:14 | 00:29:14 | - | ||
26 | 114 | Żebrowski Jędrzej | POL | Ostróda | HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM | M | 00:29:23 | 00:29:23 | - |
27 | 129 | Kalita Marcin | POL | Chełmek | Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów | M | 00:29:25 | 00:29:25 | - |
28 | 206 | Wiszniewski Mateusz | POL | Szestno 24 G | wtw-poland.com | M | 00:29:26 | 00:29:26 | - |
29 | 172 | GNIADZIK DAWID | POL | ZAKOPANE | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | M | 00:29:27 | 00:29:27 | - |
30 | 115 | Stanek Wojciech | POL | Wysoka | Baran Cycling Team | M | 00:29:35 | 00:29:35 | - |
31 | 231 | Muller Janusz | POL | Chorzów | SCS OSOZ Racing Team | M | 00:29:42 | 00:29:42 | - |
32 | 214 | Gorbacz Łukasz | POL | Giżycko | Szprycha Giżycko | M | 00:29:48 | 00:29:48 | - |
33 | 235 | Bednarek Paweł | POL | Warszawa - Mrągowo | RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM | M | 00:29:55 | 00:29:55 | - |
34 | 250 | Głowacki Maciej | POL | M | 00:30:09 | 00:30:09 | - | ||
35 | 124 | Baran Marcin | POL | Chrzanów | Ocynkownia Śląsk SCHC Team Chrzanów | M | 00:30:10 | 00:30:10 | - |
36 | 110 | Guzewicz Artur | POL | Olsztyn | HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM | M | 00:30:21 | 00:30:21 | - |
37 | 71 | Król Zbigniew | POL | Warszawa | COZMOBIKE TEAM | M | 00:30:31 | 00:30:31 | - |
38 | 133 | Drzewiecki Grzegorz | POL | SKARŻYSKO KOŚCIELNE | Loyalty Point Racing Team | M | 00:30:33 | 00:30:33 | - |
39 | 103 | Piątkowska Monika | POL | Kraków | Innergy Team | K | 00:30:39 | 00:30:39 | - |
40 | 118 | Rzegociński Grzegorz | POL | Kraków | HOR.NET InternetXXL.pl | M | 00:30:39 | 00:30:39 | - |
41 | 255 | Kachel Adrian | POL | M | 00:30:52 | 00:30:52 | - | ||
42 | 217 | Niemczyk Rafał | Pol | Stare Babice | Polski Klub MTB | M | 00:30:52 | 00:30:52 | - |
43 | 210 | Tumaniec Dariusz | POL | Olsztyn | Cryospace Olsztyn | M | 00:30:58 | 00:30:58 | - |
44 | 215 | Chałupa Paweł | POL | Wadowice | M | 00:31:01 | 00:31:01 | - | |
45 | 171 | LEBEK WOJCIECH | POL | WROCŁAW | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | M | 00:31:03 | 00:31:03 | - |
46 | 153 | Rogacz Rafal | POL | Skoczów | Opony Serafinowski | M | 00:31:04 | 00:31:04 | - |
47 | 163 | Zaród Łukasz | POL | Łomianki | GO Sport Scrapper Team | M | 00:31:09 | 00:31:09 | - |
48 | 242 | Godlewski Dominik | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:31:10 | 00:31:10 | - | |
49 | 126 | Kamiński Tomasz | POL | Gliwice | ROMET FACTORY TEAM | M | 00:31:11 | 00:31:11 | - |
50 | 202 | Kosko Magdalena | POL | Ząbki | WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team | K | 00:31:14 | 00:31:14 | - |
51 | 198 | Krom Wojciech | POL | Olsztyn | Cryospace Olsztyn | M | 00:31:22 | 00:31:22 | - |
52 | 167 | Skowronek Marcin | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:31:26 | 00:31:26 | - | |
53 | 147 | Karchniwy Ewa | POL | Smolnica | SCS OSOZ Racing Team | K | 00:31:27 | 00:31:27 | - |
54 | 201 | Banach Szymon | POL | Knurów | Atak Sport Gliwice | M | 00:31:29 | 00:31:29 | - |
55 | 223 | Piwowarczyk Grzegorz | POL | Głuchołazy | GLKK Victoria Głuchołazy | M | 00:31:35 | 00:31:35 | - |
56 | 240 | Grymus Robert | POL | TME | M | 00:31:40 | 00:31:40 | - | |
57 | 222 | Szczawiński Witold | POL | Lubawa | HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM | M | 00:31:45 | 00:31:45 | - |
58 | 7 | Dąbrowski Tomasz | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:31:54 | 00:31:54 | - | |
59 | 187 | Kuczkowski Tomasz | POL | Łomianki | Grupetto Warszawa | M | 00:31:56 | 00:31:56 | - |
60 | 170 | Gruda Łukasz | POL | Rzeczyca | M | 00:32:04 | 00:32:04 | - | |
61 | 77 | Zalewski Robert | POL | Warszawa-Ursynów | BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team | M | 00:32:08 | 00:32:08 | - |
62 | 220 | Budzyń Wiesław | POL | Maków Podhalański | M | 00:32:11 | 00:32:11 | - | |
63 | 165 | Dyduch Rafał | POL | Kuków | M | 00:32:12 | 00:32:12 | - | |
64 | 159 | Sołtowski Michał | POL | Sobótka | MAPy | M | 00:32:42 | 00:32:42 | - |
65 | 232 | Staniak Mariusz | POL | Warszawa | RAFBIKE CYCLING TEAM | M | 00:32:47 | 00:32:47 | - |
66 | 216 | Brodowski Rafał | POL | Karczew | Polski Klub MTB | M | 00:32:49 | 00:32:49 | - |
67 | 139 | Kwiatkowski Krzysiek | POL | Warszawa | Beat Bike | M | 00:32:51 | 00:32:51 | - |
68 | 134 | Hyla Damian | POL | Zdzieszowice | M | 00:33:06 | 00:33:06 | - | |
69 | 104 | Zawiła Paweł | POL | Stryszów | Baran Cycling Team | M | 00:33:06 | 00:33:06 | - |
70 | 125 | Roszkowiak Radosław | POL | Poznań | M | 00:33:07 | 00:33:07 | - | |
71 | 204 | Kuliberda Piotr | POL | Poznań | Kosox Bike Team | M | 00:33:15 | 00:33:15 | - |
72 | 166 | Kuttner Oskar | POL | Katowice | SCS OSOZ Racing Team | M | 00:33:15 | 00:33:15 | - |
73 | 205 | Kompiel Dawid | POL | Kicin | Kosox Bike Team | M | 00:33:19 | 00:33:19 | - |
74 | 188 | Stanaszek Dariusz | POL | Świnna Poręba | M | 00:33:23 | 00:33:23 | - | |
75 | 175 | Rumsicki Sylwester | POL | Otwock | SuperDrob Bike Team | M | 00:33:29 | 00:33:29 | - |
76 | 121 | Kulawik Mariusz | POL | Kraków | Velonews.pl | M | 00:33:30 | 00:33:30 | - |
77 | 208 | Olech Jacek | POL | Świecie | MTB eldar Świecie | M | 00:33:35 | 00:33:35 | - |
78 | 109 | Kaczmarczyk Sebastian | POL | Owińska | Kosox Bike Team | M | 00:33:36 | 00:33:36 | - |
79 | 160 | Kołatka Ania | POL | Iława | Cryospace Olsztyn | K | 00:33:37 | 00:33:37 | - |
80 | 180 | Sokoliński Aleksander | POL | Gliwice | M | 00:33:59 | 00:33:59 | - | |
81 | 192 | Soszyński Janusz | POL | Czerwonak | Kosox Bike Team | M | 00:34:00 | 00:34:00 | - |
82 | 152 | Migała Zygmunt | POL | Siedlce | Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team | M | 00:34:01 | 00:34:01 | - |
83 | 117 | Szafrański Tadeusz | POL | Pyskowice | Atak Sport Gliwice | M | 00:34:06 | 00:34:06 | - |
84 | 164 | Ingram Marian | POL | Stryszawa | Stryszawa | M | 00:34:09 | 00:34:09 | - |
85 | 178 | Zieliński Krzysztof | POL | Olsztyn | WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team | M | 00:34:26 | 00:34:26 | - |
86 | 209 | Baziak Piotr | POL | Nowy Sacz | BodyiCoach Cycling Team | M | 00:34:27 | 00:34:27 | - |
87 | 36 | Poluchowicz Artur | POL | Łęczyca | M | 00:34:29 | 00:34:29 | - | |
88 | 6 | Olesiejuk Paweł | POL | Warszawa | MAPy | M | 00:35:28 | 00:35:28 | - |
89 | 186 | Sajnóg Anna | POL | Warszawa | Rafbike cycling team | K | 00:35:44 | 00:35:44 | - |
90 | 116 | Dąbrowicz Katarzyna | POL | Komorniki | Komorniki MTB Team | K | 00:35:59 | 00:35:59 | - |
91 | 219 | Wolczko Marcin | POL | Zawoja | M | 00:36:11 | 00:36:11 | - | |
92 | 145 | Kosmowski Mateusz | POL | Bolechówko | Kosox Bike Team | M | 00:36:21 | 00:36:21 | - |
93 | 190 | KANIA IWONA | POL | Kicin | Kosox Bike Team | K | 00:36:22 | 00:36:22 | - |
94 | 248 | Steczek łukasz | POL | M | 00:36:28 | 00:36:28 | - | ||
95 | 123 | Kopeć Michał | POL | Jonkowo | HOTEL KRASICKI MTB OLSZTYN TEAM | M | 00:36:34 | 00:36:34 | - |
96 | 182 | Dłoniak Sławomir | POL | Bogdany 9 | WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team | M | 00:36:45 | 00:36:45 | - |
97 | 132 | Stopczyński Tomasz | POL | Jawiszowice | TransportRide | M | 00:36:49 | 00:36:49 | - |
98 | 148 | Kalinowski Mirosław | POL | Gliwice | Atak Sport GLIWICE | M | 00:36:55 | 00:36:55 | - |
99 | 105 | Powroźnik Klaudia | POL | Andrychów | Baran Cycling Team | K | 00:36:57 | 00:36:57 | - |
100 | 218 | Łasiński Jarosław | POL | Otwock | Łasiński Team | M | 00:37:15 | 00:37:15 | - |
101 | 169 | Bromka Piotr | POL | Poznań | Kosox Bike Team | M | 00:37:16 | 00:37:16 | - |
102 | 155 | Napióra Alicja | POL | Sokolniki Las | Hurtap | K | 00:37:29 | 00:37:29 | - |
103 | 225 | Ludzkowski Andrzej | POL | Murowana Goślina | Kosox Bike Team | M | 00:37:30 | 00:37:30 | - |
104 | 141 | Zielińska Weronika | POL | Koziegłowy | KOSOX BIKE TEAM | K | 00:37:44 | 00:37:44 | - |
105 | 203 | Majcher Tomasz | POL | Tychy | HPE Sport | M | 00:37:47 | 00:37:47 | - |
106 | 247 | Sadowski Karol | POL | KomoBike Scott | M | 00:37:47 | 00:37:47 | - | |
107 | 211 | Szczepaniak Marek | POL | Wrocław | NO NAME | M | 00:38:05 | 00:38:05 | - |
108 | 102 | Zadora Adam | POL | Sucha Beskidzka | Motorola Bike Team | M | 00:38:06 | 00:38:06 | - |
109 | 135 | Boratyński Marcin | POL | Białystok | M | 00:38:08 | 00:38:08 | - | |
110 | 120 | Stelmaszczyk Arkadiusz | POL | Ursynów | Bar Janusz MTB Team | M | 00:38:08 | 00:38:08 | - |
111 | 174 | Kania Krzysztof | POL | Żory | M | 00:38:13 | 00:38:13 | - | |
112 | 161 | Jednorowski Michał | POL | Jasienica | M | 00:38:17 | 00:38:17 | - | |
113 | 183 | Szpara Łukasz | POL | Gliwice | Romet Factory Team | M | 00:38:18 | 00:38:18 | - |
114 | 8 | Sadowski Marcin | POL | Warszawa | Rafbike Cycling Team | M | 00:38:25 | 00:38:25 | - |
115 | 224 | jakubowska-olech edyta | POL | świecie | NWT MTB Świecie | K | 00:38:30 | 00:38:30 | - |
116 | 246 | Mucha Tomasz | POL | M | 00:38:42 | 00:38:42 | - | ||
117 | 244 | Wróbel Marcin | POL | M | 00:38:53 | 00:38:53 | - | ||
118 | 111 | Kupis Michał | POL | Krakow | Megastyro | M | 00:39:15 | 00:39:15 | - |
119 | 212 | Zapf Uwe | GER | Bayreuth | NO NAME | M | 00:39:16 | 00:39:16 | - |
120 | 131 | Gałgański Krzysztof | POL | Osielsko | SISU-OWB rowertour.com | M | 00:39:18 | 00:39:18 | - |
121 | 168 | POREMBSKI MARCIN | POL | Knurów | Atak Sport Gliwice | M | 00:39:48 | 00:39:48 | - |
122 | 162 | Kołatka Zbigniew | POL | IŁAWA | M | 00:39:57 | 00:39:57 | - | |
123 | 35 | Mołotkiewicz Jakub | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:39:58 | 00:39:58 | - | |
124 | 176 | Kolanowski Marek | POL | Włocławek | WSKG Rowery Jamróz Terbud Team | M | 00:40:04 | 00:40:04 | - |
125 | 156 | Kamińska Katarzyna | POL | Gliwice | Romet Factory Team | K | 00:40:09 | 00:40:09 | - |
126 | 154 | Ptak Adam | POL | Zabrze | Romet Factory Team | M | 00:40:27 | 00:40:27 | - |
127 | 195 | Zaniewska Iwona | POL | Olsztyn | Cryospace Olsztyn | K | 00:40:51 | 00:40:51 | - |
128 | 144 | Cieślak Jacek | POL | Warszawa | BokserskAutoserwis Bike Team | M | 00:41:06 | 00:41:06 | - |
129 | 197 | Sikora Robert | POL | Sochaczew | BACHA SOCHACZEW TEAM | M | 00:41:13 | 00:41:13 | - |
130 | 191 | Kaczmarczyk Tomasz | POL | Owińska | Kosox bike team | M | 00:41:15 | 00:41:15 | - |
131 | 127 | Januszewski Michał | POL | Bydgoszcz | M | 00:41:38 | 00:41:38 | - | |
132 | 112 | Toruszewski Zdzisław | POL | Jasienica | KAMYK Radzymin MTB TEAM | M | 00:41:47 | 00:41:47 | - |
133 | 193 | Napióra Wiktor | POL | Łęczyca | Hurtap | M | 00:42:06 | 00:42:06 | - |
134 | 184 | Miśków Mariusz | POL | Żory | M | 00:43:05 | 00:43:05 | - | |
135 | 257 | Supiński Janusz | POL | M | 00:43:09 | 00:43:09 | - | ||
136 | 142 | ZAGÓRSKI BOLESŁAW | POL | WROCŁAW | NO NAME | M | 00:43:43 | 00:43:43 | - |
137 | 140 | Kruczek Kamil | POL | warszawa | Kruczek_Team | M | 00:44:10 | 00:44:10 | - |
138 | 230 | Kaźmierczak Maciej | POL | Łódź | Cisowianka | M | 00:44:14 | 00:44:14 | - |
139 | 173 | Drzewiecki Marcin | POL | Warszawa | Loyalty Point Racing Team | M | 00:44:56 | 00:44:56 | - |
140 | 238 | KUBIENIEC JERZY | POL | M | 00:45:57 | 00:45:57 | - | ||
141 | 158 | Sołtowska Alicja | POL | Sobótka | MAPy | K | 00:46:00 | 00:46:00 | - |
142 | 243 | ŚLEDZIONA MEREK | POL | RUZÓW | ROAD RACING BOLESŁAWIEC | M | 00:46:27 | 00:46:27 | - |
143 | 241 | PETLAKOWSKI DANIEL | POL | MYSZANA | M | 00:47:54 | 00:47:54 | - | |
144 | 234 | Trzop Aneta | POL | Stryszawa | K | 00:50:24 | 00:50:24 | - | |
145 | 258 | Bienkowski Jarosław | POL | Warszawa | M | 00:50:43 | 00:50:43 | - | |
146 | 239 | ŚWIEDON ROMAN | POL | M | 00:53:16 | 00:53:16 | - | ||
147 | 66 | Zachwieja Eugeniusz | POL | Wyględy | M | 00:54:58 | 00:54:58 | - | |
148 | 151 | Mrozik Marcin | POL | Lublin | Sklep Atol-Bike Puławy | M | 01:01:31 | 01:01:31 | - |
149 | 227 | Kaczor Dariusz | POL | Murowana Goślina | SR Katorżnik | M | 01:06:03 | 01:06:03 | - |