# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 183 | Sarnowski Paweł | POL | Ostrzeszów | M | 03:06:37 | - | |
2 | 134 | Rewers Dariusz | POL | Gdynia | Festiwal Biegowy ULTRA WAY | M | 03:13:30 | - |
3 | 98 | Kruczyk Damian | POL | Pasym | M | 03:20:20 | - | |
4 | 152 | Stefański Krystian | POL | Olsztyn | KS KANAŁEK | M | 03:20:26 | - |
5 | 94 | Milewski Dominik | POL | Płock | Gąbin Biega | M | 03:23:20 | - |
6 | 166 | Jeliński Mateusz | POL | Goręczyno | xRunners | M | 03:26:51 | - |
7 | 129 | Szałachowski Tomasz | POL | Dobre Miasto | Dobromiejski Klub Biegacza "Odcisk" | M | 03:26:55 | - |
8 | 107 | Borówka Ryszard | POL | Gdynia | M | 03:26:56 | - | |
9 | 66 | Pazda-Pozorska Małgorzata | POL | Kobylnica | Poltarex | K | 03:27:34 | - |
10 | 171 | Hinc Janusz | POL | Gdynia | Apteka Gemini | M | 03:32:01 | - |
11 | 43 | Nochowicz Mateusz | POL | Poznań | TRIGAR.PL TRIGAR.PL | M | 03:32:06 | - |
12 | 175 | Paczuski Michal | POL | Lodz | Forever Young Łódź | M | 03:32:08 | - |
13 | 147 | Ptaszyński Wojciech | POL | Frombork | M | 03:32:17 | - | |
14 | 50 | Olejnik Krzysztof | POL | Bydgoszcz | M | 03:33:12 | - | |
15 | 53 | Mediger Kamil | POL | Poznań | M | 03:33:18 | - | |
16 | 79 | Kuźniar Wojciech | POL | Rumia | Dream Tri Team | M | 03:33:30 | - |
17 | 170 | Sikora Roger | POL | Gdynia | Kujawscy Runners | M | 03:35:10 | - |
18 | 82 | Zachariasz Maciej | POL | Gdańsk | M | 03:36:00 | - | |
19 | 78 | Kieroński Robert | POL | Modlin Twierdza | M | 03:37:36 | - | |
20 | 56 | Serwan Piotr | POL | Kraków | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | M | 03:37:50 | - |
21 | 184 | Buckley Brian | IRL | Cork | Watergrasshill AC | M | 03:38:00 | - |
22 | 92 | Naczyk Marta | POL | Gdynia | Dietetyk www.FormaNaSzczyt.pl | K | 03:39:49 | - |
23 | 179 | Konkol Kazimierz | POL | Somonino | M | 03:39:58 | - | |
24 | 182 | Zimkowski Marcin | POL | Głogów | KGHM ZG RUN | M | 03:40:01 | - |
25 | 96 | Jóźwiak Rafał | POL | Warszawa | JacekBiega Running Team | M | 03:40:14 | - |
26 | 128 | Cały Patryk | POL | Wrocław | #KFD FALLOUT TEAM | M | 03:40:26 | - |
27 | 25 | Rak Łukasz | POL | Garbatka | Grupa Pana Tolka | M | 03:43:27 | - |
28 | 99 | Mosek Radosław | POL | Rosnowo | 19 801 980 | M | 03:43:37 | - |
29 | 180 | Król Maciej | POL | Reda | WiRan | M | 03:48:33 | - |
30 | 17 | Nowicz Konrad | POL | Żychlin | M | 03:49:19 | - | |
31 | 139 | Janowski Mariusz | POL | Grudziądz | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz Kompleksowe Usługi Przeciw | M | 03:51:00 | - |
32 | 186 | Kiełtyka Łukasz | POL | Świetlino | 18 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy | M | 03:54:30 | - |
33 | 87 | Smolen Janusz | POL | Gdańsk | Fox Team | M | 03:54:31 | - |
34 | 155 | Józefaciuk Marcin | POL | Łódź | M | 03:54:34 | - | |
35 | 185 | Białczyk Jarosław | POL | Szamotuły | szamotuły | M | 03:54:36 | - |
36 | 71 | Kaska-Łobodowska Ewelina | POL | Siennica | RaceFighter Gosir Dębe Wielkie | K | 03:55:01 | - |
37 | 169 | Drywa Jakub | POL | Gdynia | JEPPESEN POLAND | M | 03:55:17 | - |
38 | 141 | Ostrowski Sławomir | POL | Rokietnica | FREE RUN Guto | M | 03:55:54 | - |
39 | 156 | Borowska-Najderek Paulina | POL | Rokietnica | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA / FREE RUN | K | 03:55:55 | - |
40 | 135 | Szmyt Maciej | POL | Poznań, Pow. Poznań | FREE RUN/ GUTO / WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | M | 03:55:55 | - |
41 | 167 | Tarnowski Tomasz | POL | Sopot | Zakon Maltański EKSTREMALNIE | M | 03:56:36 | - |
42 | 150 | Nowak Artur | POL | Gdynia | A&G Carp Team | M | 03:56:43 | - |
43 | 187 | Sałata Seweryn | POL | Łężyce | M | 03:57:59 | - | |
44 | 88 | Struk Jacek | POL | Białobrzegi | M | 03:58:24 | - | |
45 | 27 | Gleinert Szymon | POL | Żukowo | Kujawscy Runners | M | 04:01:29 | - |
46 | 178 | Wołosiuk Przemysław | POL | Biała Podlaska | brak brak | M | 04:01:59 | - |
47 | 145 | Herman Paweł | POL | Mrzeżyno | M | 04:02:03 | - | |
48 | 177 | Lewandowski Marek | POL | Żary | 23SPA | M | 04:03:09 | - |
49 | 159 | Gorzkowski Paweł | POL | Słupsk | STOPA SŁUPSK | M | 04:03:22 | - |
50 | 101 | Nuż Jacek | POL | Pruszcz Gdański | SUT Straszyn Ultra Team/Pruszcz Biega | M | 04:03:24 | - |
51 | 74 | Manias Michał | POL | Pruszcz Gdański | SUT | M | 04:03:27 | - |
52 | 85 | Kulgajuk Michał | POL | Pruszcz Gdański | SUT | M | 04:03:28 | - |
53 | 23 | Wardzyński Łukasz | POL | Warszawa | M | 04:03:48 | - | |
54 | 165 | Stefaniak Marcin | POL | Łęczyce | M | 04:04:13 | - | |
55 | 34 | Bartnik Łukasz | POL | Gdynia | M | 04:04:29 | - | |
56 | 68 | Krawczyk Karol | POL | Jaworzno | M | 04:06:38 | - | |
57 | 95 | Prokopczuk Adam | POL | Szczecin | TT Szczecin | M | 04:07:27 | - |
58 | 19 | Jóźwiak Marcin | POL | Aleksandrów Łódzki | M | 04:08:00 | - | |
59 | 63 | Hojnowski Paweł | POL | Gdańsk | F3TEAM | M | 04:09:45 | - |
60 | 81 | Bocheński Łukasz | POL | Warszawa | Nordea Nordea | M | 04:09:47 | - |
61 | 62 | Osakowicz Mateusz | POL | Warszawa | M | 04:10:16 | - | |
62 | 65 | Muzolf Dorota | POL | Pruszcz Gdański | K | 04:12:01 | - | |
63 | 55 | Ciemborowicz Karol | POL | Katowice | #KFD | M | 04:12:25 | - |
64 | 136 | Sztyk Grzegorz | POL | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | DOGOŃ Grodzisk Mazowiecki | M | 04:15:18 | - |
65 | 86 | Siodelski Marcin | POL | Gdańsk | M | 04:15:33 | - | |
66 | 132 | Szyszko Michał | POL | Warszawa | M | 04:15:41 | - | |
67 | 148 | Kożyczkowski Marcin | POL | Mosty | STOWARZYSZENIE KLUB 42,2 LĘBORK | M | 04:15:58 | - |
68 | 127 | Zygadlewicz Grzegorz | POL | Warszawa | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | M | 04:16:52 | - |
69 | 90 | Pawluczuk Tomasz | POL | Ełk | Wściekłe Pięści Węża | M | 04:16:58 | - |
70 | 20 | Dawidziak Arkadiusz | POL | Oleśnica | M | 04:16:59 | - | |
71 | 15 | Matuszewski Łukasz | POL | Warszawa | SBRT Warszawa DreamITeam | M | 04:17:00 | - |
72 | 149 | Nawrot Artur | POL | Trzebnica | M | 04:17:02 | - | |
73 | 117 | Paruszewski Robert | POL | Gdynia | Bojano Biega Poszurany Team | M | 04:17:04 | - |
74 | 174 | Stolarski Jacek | POL | Gdańsk | M | 04:17:05 | - | |
75 | 41 | Żabiełowicz Anna | POL | Reda | Motywatornia Team | K | 04:17:06 | - |
76 | 188 | Banka Arkadiusz | POL | Elblag | M | 04:17:52 | - | |
77 | 60 | Pasek Edward | POL | Gdańsk | M | 04:17:56 | - | |
78 | 80 | Milewicz Marek | POL | Gdańsk | M | 04:20:03 | - | |
79 | 77 | Bąk Agata | POL | Sobienie Jeziory | BUSHIDO CENTRUM | K | 04:21:22 | - |
80 | 163 | Flissikowski Michał | POL | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | M | 04:21:47 | - | |
81 | 14 | Zalewski Daniel | POL | Susz | Tri NEGU | M | 04:21:49 | - |
82 | 67 | Kwiatkowski Michał | POL | Wejherowo | Kwiatek Głuchy | M | 04:23:36 | - |
83 | 69 | Czuryńska Wioletta | POL | Gdynia | K | 04:24:04 | - | |
84 | 190 | Kunikowski Andrzej | POL | Bielkowo | M | 04:24:20 | - | |
85 | 49 | Lietz Renata | POL | Krojanty | Totalnie Biegnięci | K | 04:25:16 | - |
86 | 51 | Dąbrowski Roman | POL | Chojniczki | Totalnie Biegnięci KAROMBUD | M | 04:25:20 | - |
87 | 97 | Kuncewicz Slawomir | POL | Gdansk | M | 04:26:52 | - | |
88 | 46 | Witkowski Bogdan | POL | Sopot | M | 04:28:01 | - | |
89 | 48 | Pietrzak Mateusz | POL | Oleśnica | M | 04:28:02 | - | |
90 | 75 | Wojnowski Wiesław | POL | Gdańsk | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | M | 04:29:35 | - |
91 | 151 | Tankielun Grzegorz | POL | Olsztyn | M | 04:30:05 | - | |
92 | 54 | Góreczny Rafał | POL | Chwaszczyno | M | 04:30:20 | - | |
93 | 157 | Marciniak Robert | POL | Banino | M | 04:32:10 | - | |
94 | 28 | Dawidziak Wojciech | POL | Oleśnica | M | 04:32:59 | - | |
95 | 126 | Elmola Hameda | POL | Warszawa | SBRT Warszawa | M | 04:34:30 | - |
96 | 115 | Gokiert-Skrentna Justyna | POL | Złotów | K | 04:35:51 | - | |
97 | 119 | Cudak Bartosz | POL | Lubin | KGHM ZG RUN | M | 04:36:25 | - |
98 | 36 | Dorsz Beata | POL | Gdynia | K | 04:36:35 | - | |
99 | 105 | Ratajczak Konrad | POL | Rumia | Trochę już biegam ;) | M | 04:36:37 | - |
100 | 39 | Gil Maciej | POL | Warszawa | Vege Runners | M | 04:39:04 | - |
101 | 47 | Hetmański Bartosz | POL | Gdańsk | M | 04:39:53 | - | |
102 | 160 | Czapliński Michał | POL | Ostrołęka | M | 04:41:34 | - | |
103 | 35 | Kwiatkowski Kajetan | POL | Gdańsk | M | 04:42:25 | - | |
104 | 116 | Marchlewski Kamil | POL | Chełmno | MCŚTem Mondi Corrugated | M | 04:42:29 | - |
105 | 113 | Podczarska Izabela | POL | Kolbudy | KOLBUDY TEAM | K | 04:44:52 | - |
106 | 64 | Cetlin Maciej | POL | Warszawa | Dream Run Dream Run | M | 04:44:54 | - |
107 | 176 | Wróbel Michał | POL | Grudziądz | M | 04:45:15 | - | |
108 | 37 | Kaniowski Wojciech | POL | Częstochowa | M | 04:45:31 | - | |
109 | 173 | Serkowski Marcin | POL | Gdynia | Biegamyrazem.pl Biegamyrazem.pl | M | 04:48:24 | - |
110 | 153 | Mielczarek Przemysław | POL | Warszawa | M | 04:52:01 | - | |
111 | 103 | Gaona Sanz Esteve | ESP | Sant Fruitós De Bages | CEI CATALU?A | M | 04:52:10 | - |
112 | 102 | Gaona Boixader Roger | ESP | Sant Fruitós De Bages | CEI CATALU?A | M | 04:52:12 | - |
113 | 106 | Lucas Sanchez Roque | ESP | Palau-Solita I Plegamans | JAS-CEPSIP ROQUE | M | 04:52:13 | - |
114 | 104 | Płoskonka Jakub | POL | Kraków | M | 04:52:32 | - | |
115 | 57 | Gostkowska-Drzewicka Magdalena | POL | Liniewo | K | 04:53:13 | - | |
116 | 26 | Będźkowski Marek | POL | Ostrołęka | Morsy Ostrołęka | M | 04:53:14 | - |
117 | 138 | Konkel Marcin | POL | Warszawa | M | 04:53:18 | - | |
118 | 83 | Samborski Bartosz | POL | Warszawa | wkurw_team | M | 04:54:33 | - |
119 | 164 | Kotwa Paweł | POL | Gołębiewo Wielkie | TUMBOteam | M | 04:54:37 | - |
120 | 118 | Morus Tomek | POL | Dubiel | M | 04:54:40 | - | |
121 | 24 | Golubski Robert | POL | Mała Nieszawka | TORUŃSKIE Morsy | M | 04:54:43 | - |
122 | 38 | Orzada Anna | POL | Słupsk | Stops Słupsk | K | 04:58:05 | - |
123 | 123 | Adryan Adam | POL | Słupsk | CKB SŁUPSK | M | 04:58:06 | - |
124 | 124 | Inglant Zbigniew | POL | Chorzów | Run log com | M | 04:58:11 | - |
125 | 18 | Więczkowski Wojciech | POL | Warszawa | M | 04:59:40 | - | |
126 | 89 | Irzyk Robert | POL | Gilowice | M | 04:59:42 | - | |
127 | 72 | Bac Żaneta | POL | Pyskowice | JW 4115 | K | 04:59:51 | - |
128 | 59 | Wiśniewski Dominik | POL | Warszawa | M | 05:03:47 | - | |
129 | 144 | Turowski Przemysław | POL | Sochaczew | M | 05:03:54 | - | |
130 | 70 | Ziemniak Marcin | POL | Warszawa | M | 05:04:06 | - | |
131 | 131 | Wąż Mariusz | POL | Reda | KS ISKRA przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni | M | 05:04:14 | - |
132 | 122 | Śliwińska Katarzyna | POL | Gdynia | KS ISKRA przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni | K | 05:04:15 | - |
133 | 91 | Pawłowska Anna | POL | Mierzyn | K | 05:04:56 | - | |
134 | 76 | Kucner Monika | POL | Kąkolewo | Alberts TEAM | K | 05:06:12 | - |
135 | 52 | Jastrzembski Edmund | POL | Bydgoszcz | Silesia Marathon Team/Bydgoszcz Fan Maraton | M | 05:06:13 | - |
136 | 130 | Rulak Jerzy | POL | Warszawa | M | 05:06:14 | - | |
137 | 120 | Owczarczyk Tomasz | POL | Gdańsk | M | 05:07:09 | - | |
138 | 140 | Karcz Anna | POL | Bydgoszcz | Pies to biegał | K | 05:07:53 | - |
139 | 146 | Golon Marlena | POL | Sicienko | Run Pasja | K | 05:08:01 | - |
140 | 172 | Cichowski Grzegorz | POL | Gdynia Karwiny | M | 05:08:05 | - | |
141 | 142 | Szczechowicz Marta | POL | Warszawa | PrettyFittyTeam PrettyFitty | K | 05:08:07 | - |
142 | 11 | Tabisz Marlena | POL | Wrocław | K | 05:08:09 | - | |
143 | 93 | Lesisz Michał | POL | Koszalin | M | 05:12:30 | - | |
144 | 168 | Veheria Ihor | UKR | Kyiv | Run Base Kyiv | M | 05:15:03 | - |
145 | 44 | Benabdellah Mouna | POL | Augustów | Power Training | K | 05:23:37 | - |
146 | 84 | Kulesza Grzegorz | POL | Gulczewko | Night Runners Września | M | 05:23:38 | - |
147 | 33 | Lasoń Magdalena | POL | Warszawa | aleTEMPO | K | 05:23:45 | - |
148 | 13 | Bochenek Janusz | POL | Kielce | wrurw-team | M | 05:23:57 | - |
149 | 121 | Odwazny Magdalena | POL | Stronie Śląskie | OdważnyTeam.pl | K | 05:33:22 | - |
150 | 109 | Misiak Anna | POL | Warszawa | TeamZabieganeDni | K | 05:37:39 | - |
151 | 137 | Łukasiewicz Renata | POL | Baniocha | Team ZabieganeDni | K | 05:37:42 | - |
152 | 110 | Piatkowski Slawomir | GBR | Stevenage | P. S. R | M | 05:45:33 | - |
153 | 114 | Kozakowski Wojciech | GER | Borgstedt | M | 05:46:04 | - | |
154 | 40 | Kurowski Michał | POL | Gliwice | Night Runners Gliwice/ WkurwTeam | M | 05:46:15 | - |
155 | 189 | Rozwadowski Piotr | POL | Gdańsk | M | 05:47:56 | - | |
156 | 61 | Kempczyński Piotr | POL | Reda | Runeda/Sklep Biegacza Gdańsk | M | 05:48:05 | - |
157 | 32 | Gasparowicz Arkadiusz | POL | Łobez | M | 05:48:06 | - | |
158 | 181 | Kokoszka Marcin | POL | Warszawa | WKURW_TEAM | M | 05:59:43 | - |
159 | 154 | Sawuła Andrzej | POL | Gdańsk | Buła i Suchar | M | 06:11:11 | - |