Stan wyników: NIEOFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Strata
Gap
1209Shevchyshyn AndriiPolskaGdanskDCT Drużyna biegowaM100:35:40-
2675Palaschke MichałPolskaGdańskSportowy MajkelM200:35:45-
31285Piętka MaciejPolskaNiemodlinM300:37:52-
41677Kwaśnik JanPolskaGdańskFighting DreamersM400:38:18-
5628Kościelski MariuszPolskaGDYNIAKujawscy RunnersM500:39:29-
6839Gajek IreneuszPolskaCiechanówAsfaltLove DzikiM600:39:33-
71662Tuwalska MałgorzataPolskaGdańskLKS Zantyr SztumK100:39:38-
8796Maksymiuk PiotrPolskaGdańskM700:39:52-
91143Dziedzic WitoldPolskaRzeszówRzeszowskie Gazele i GepardyM800:40:10-
10272Czabaj JacekPolskaKwidzynKwidzyn BiegaM900:40:18-
11328Nadrowski KamilPolskaBełchatówNadrowski TeamM1000:40:22-
12923Lachowicz MaciejPolskaGdańskM1100:40:35-
131219Zachara BartoszPolskaPoznańM1200:40:53-
141381Rozwadowski TomaszPolskaBrzegM1300:40:55-
15693Kołtuniak ZbigniewPolskaGdańskEPAM TeamM1400:40:56-
161151Mroczkowski TomaszPolskaMALBORKGrupa MalborkM1500:40:59-
17106Heyka JarosławPolskaLęborkM1600:41:01-
181252Behounek LeszekPolskaZakopaneTowarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół ZakopaneM1700:41:09-
19731Kotlęga MiłoszPolskaGrudziądzAkademia Marynarki WojennejM1800:41:18-
20998Sabady Tomasz PawełPolskaKoszwałyM1900:41:21-
211442Pietruszka MikołajPolskaKoszalinTęcza RunM2000:41:26-
221170Reszkiewicz RadosławPolskaKędzierzyn-KoźleM2100:41:27-
231057Stróżyński DanielPolskaWołówWołów BiegaM2200:41:43-
241035Koczot GrzegorzPolskaGdańskM2300:41:48-
251328Pawlak MariuszPolskaDziałdowoM2400:42:07-
26786Smoliński MarekPolskaGdańskM2500:42:18-
271260Śmiłowicz MiłoszPolskaOstrow WlkpGPOM2600:42:24-
281652Kocjan KarolPolskaGdańskTC KiełpinekM2700:42:29-
291499Ptak MichałPolskaKrobiaPudliszkiM2800:42:36-
301434Maślanka RobertPolskaRadków KłodzkiFuterał TeamM2900:42:40-
311361Barwicki MarcinPolskaWarszawaM3000:42:47-
321061Zychla GrzegorzPolskaBytomSU 07M3000:42:47-
33822Traczyk PrzemysławPolskaCiechanówM3200:42:58-
34703Stepien DavidNiemcyWilhelmshavenTSR Olympia WilhelmshavenM3300:43:01-
351641Rybak MichałPolskaUstkaM3400:43:09-
36311Witkowski JarosławPolskaMarkowiceRun Investment LifeM3500:43:14-
37734Jóskowski SylwesterPolskaCewiceM3600:43:23-
381753Żmuda-Trzebiatowska DorotaPolskaGdańskK200:43:30-
391204Matyszkiewicz OskarPolskaSłupskM3700:43:36-
40834Pauka MarekPolskaWrocławKatfinM3800:43:47-
411592Wonsik PiotrPolskaŻoryM3900:43:52-
42607Czaykowski WojciechPolskaGdyniaMamy ToM4000:43:59-
43372Górski KrzysztofPolskaStrzyżówM4100:44:03-
441414Broniarek SławekPolskaWarszawaM4200:44:05-
451036Zygmunt MarcinPolskaGrudziądzZygabiega TeamM4300:44:13-
46550Tuszyński JarosławPolskaGdańskM4400:44:21-
47554Jankowski GrzegorzPolskaBytówPozytywnie nakręconyM4500:44:22-
48169Mańka JarekPolskaOstródaM4600:44:23-
491436Jóźwik RafałPolskaKowaleKowaleM4700:44:29-
50722Dorsz JakubPolandSopotM4800:44:37-
51481Klasa MichałPolskaMściszewiceAkademia Biegowa KiełpinoM4900:44:40-
521619Wraga RafałPolskaGdańskForfitM5000:44:50-
531059Zemła MarcinPolskaPruszcz GdańskiNiezrzeszonyM5100:44:54-
541056Szar SzymonPolskaGrudziadzSZAR RUN TEAMM5200:44:58-
551707Jąkała KrzysztofUnited KingdomBarnetM5300:45:00-
56189Wolfram DawidPolskaGdyniaKASM5400:45:05-
57401Osiński MaciejPolskaNowa WieśM5500:45:08-
581121Rychter KrzysztofPolskaGdańs#GPnSM5600:45:15-
59971Lniany BeniaminPolskaRuda Śląskapobiega(l)nianyM5700:45:22-
601627Samburski TomaszPolskaSkierniewiceJa 1889 / OSP SamiceM5800:45:26-
61836Ciba MichałPolskaWejherowoM5900:45:27-
62721Tiahnybok PawełPolskaKaletyDecathlon CAR GliwiceM6000:45:31-
63966Zdunek MirekPolskaGdańskM6100:45:32-
64133Pękała PiotrPolskaKoszalinSP ManowoM6200:45:37-
65468Rzeczycki PawełPolskaJanówJanów VIPM6300:45:38-
661560Niedoba OliwierPolskaSitnoM6400:45:45-
67757Czaja MałgorzataPolskaWrocławminiclassic.plK300:45:46-
681223Lisocki SebastianPolskaDziałdowoM6500:45:49-
69399Zawadzki MateuszPolskaGdańskMediator Car GroupM6600:45:53-
70630Podleśny PawełPolskaBieruńM6700:45:54-
711626Rogocki ArturPolskaOrleArturoM6800:45:55-
72334Machera RafałPolskaKoniecpolKoniecpolskiM6900:45:58-
731415Ślusarczyk AndrzejPolskaPruszczu GdańskiPruszcz Biega SHOW MUST GO ONM7000:46:01-
741658Błaszczyk BogdanPolskaGdyniaActive FlowM7100:46:09-
75900Wollny KamilPolskaKorniceEko-Okna RunnersM7100:46:09-
761420Krawczyk MateuszPolskaSzczecinKB Pionier Szczecin/ Ambasador Festiwalu Biegowego w Krynicy ZdrójM7300:46:11-
771589Chwiłka MariuszPolskaWałbrzychKlub Biegacza JyskM7400:46:14-
781593Mikulski FeliksPolskaPrzywidzM7400:46:14-
791224Baranowski KrzysztofPolskaŚwidnicacentrum 24 OpiekaM7600:46:15-
801548Kłodawski PrzemysławPolskaUdorpieM7700:46:18-
81672Koper AdamPolskaSkórkaM7800:46:20-
821165Strużyński TomaszPolskaGdańskADVAM7800:46:20-
83142Jakóbek PiotrPolskaGdańskrunaddictsM8000:46:21-
84287Toporek RafałPolskaPrzodkowoPolipack Team GweM8100:46:22-
85501Janocha MaciejPolskaŚwierzowa PolskaMJE TEAMM8200:46:24-
86109GUZ RobertPolskaTczewM8300:46:25-
871572Piórkowski TomekPolskaMaszewo DużeM8400:46:39-
881258Kowalski ArturPolskaMarkiM8500:46:45-
891054Segin MarcinPolskaZalewoSprint ZalewoM8600:46:46-
901632Brygała MagdalenaPolskaDarłowoK400:46:47-
911262Ciepcieliński DawidPolskaBrodnicaostry cień mgłyM8700:46:50-
92265Chorąży KarolinaPolskaKoszalinLEO TEAMK500:47:00-
93555Fiega RyszardPolskaSzymbarkMaraton GorliceM8800:47:07-
941043Świerzko ArturPolskaGorzów WielkopolskiM8900:47:09-
95285Orzeszek AdamPolskaGDAŃSKM9000:47:11-
96763Fobke PiotrPolskaGdańskWiktoria Running TeamM9100:47:13-
97175Babinek AdamPolskaGdańskM9200:47:14-
98673Jakubowski DariuszPolskaWarszawaBiegam SobieM9200:47:14-
991636Wesołowski MIkołajPolskaGdańskM9200:47:14-
1001298Witkowski MarekPolskaWejherowoCHODAKI_PLM9500:47:15-
101985Szczepanski KrzysztofPolskaGdanskFRM9600:47:16-
102646Marchacz GrzegorzPolskaŚwinoujścieM9700:47:18-
103391Trzecki MarcinUnited KingdomCoventryM9800:47:21-
1041178Wałęga PawełPolskaGdańskYMAA Sopot - GdańskM9900:47:23-
1051480Kałuża JakubPolskaRawiczM10000:47:26-
1061164Knychas DarekPolskaWarszawaPZU Sport TeamM10100:47:28-
1071316Grabowski GrzegorzPolskaGdańskAstma GdanskM10200:47:29-
1081103Chełmiński MateuszPolskaGdańskmati_runM10300:47:31-
1091477Rędzikowski TomaszPolskaKutnoM10400:47:34-
110178Gołébiewski RobertPolskaBraniewoRozbiegane BraniewoM10500:47:36-
1111003Jaguś ŁukaszPolskaPogórzeM10600:47:39-
1121106Rzęsiewicz JolantaPolskaRypinK600:47:39-
1131001Niemiec MarekPolskaGdyniaM10700:47:43-
114210Krzebietke PiotrPolskaMiechucinoM10800:47:46-
115477Lis TomaszPolskaTarnówM10800:47:46-
1161624Szczeciński KrzysztofPolskaKrakówM11000:47:47-
117617Żarski AdamPolskaGoślinowoEskadra Techniczna PowidzM11100:47:48-
118493Szymarek BartoszPolskaWrocławSmashing PąpkinsM11200:47:52-
119582Łęcki KrzysztofPolskaGdańskK(r)opka TeamM11300:47:53-
120428Bach DamianPolskaGdańskTransbachM11400:47:54-
1211104Kamiński DamianPolskaSulęczynoM11500:47:57-
1221008Jesiołowski ŁukaszPolskaGdańskM11600:48:00-
123935Kankowski PawełPolskaLuzinoM11600:48:00-
1241350Brzeziński ŁukaszPolskaBydgoszczM11800:48:01-
1251283Kopeć BartoszPolskaGdańskM11900:48:02-
126771RUTKOWSKI MAREKPolskaSIERAKÓWKlub Biegacza 100 JeziorM12000:48:07-
127422Sularz WojciechPolskaGdyniaSoolashowe TruchtanieM12100:48:12-
1281287Jezior BartoszPolskaGliwiceKutouakiM12200:48:13-
129211Rydygier Robert13ChojniceChojniceM12300:48:16-
1301175Zając PiotrPolskaRumiaM12400:48:17-
131485Fronczak MałgorzataPolskaPomiechówekHusaria Race TeamK700:48:22-
1321729Lasota MateuszPolskaRzeszówFeel The GravelM12500:48:30-
1331277Ścieszko TomaszPolskaGdańskM12600:48:34-
134790Oleszek BartłomiejPolskaToruńSTS Zamek BierzgłowskiM12700:48:36-
135324Hosaniak StanisławPolskaNowy TargPZU Sport TEAMM12800:48:38-
136325Szajerka KrzysztofPolskaRumiaM12800:48:38-
1371732Dudziński PiotrPolskaRZESZÓWM13000:48:42-
138171Sadowski GrzegorzPolskaGdańskNa wybieguM13100:48:43-
1391153Koprowska WitosławaPolskaGdańskK800:48:46-
1401102Sieciński BartoszPolskaŻukowoM13200:48:47-
1411148NURKIEWICZ JAROSŁAWPolskaPOTULICEKUNG FU PANDY 3M13300:48:49-
1421668Szyszka RadosławPolskaBydgoszczM13300:48:49-
1431157Kwasek MarekPolskaGdańskM13500:48:50-
144429Pańczyszyn MariuszPolskaNysaM13500:48:50-
145629ŚWiRSZCZ ANDRZEJPolskaMAŁOGOSZCZM13500:48:50-
146226Zych DawidPolskaElblągSpartanie DzieciomM13800:48:51-
1471698Rajch LeszekPolskaNowy FolwarkM13900:48:55-
1481068RESZKOWSKI SebastianPolskasiemirowiceBaza 44M13900:48:55-
149823Rychlewski KarolPolskaMławaMława TeamM14100:48:56-
1501134PYSZCZEK JACEKPolskaRADOMM14200:48:57-
151781Laube JanuszPolskaBorkowoM14300:48:59-
152296Mgłosiek RafałPolskaBraniewoRozbiegane BraniewoM14300:48:59-
153389Ratajczak KonradPolskaRumiaTrochę już biegam;)M14500:49:03-
1541194Ostrowski MarcinPolskaWarszawaPZU Sport TeamM14600:49:06-
155234Tomtała MikołajPolskaGdańskM14600:49:06-
156948Remiszka DamianPolskaGdańskM14800:49:07-
1571463Szarmach ŁukaszPolskaGdyniaM14900:49:08-
158723Osiecki AdamPolskaGdańskM15000:49:11-
159828Lach ŁukaszPolskaGdańskM15100:49:15-
160217Job PiotrPolskaZłotnikiM15200:49:17-
161426Kutyła MarekPolskaKrakówITMBW KrakówM15200:49:17-
162131Ziomek JarosławPolskaTarnówEkipa z TarnowaM15200:49:17-
1631745Robaczewski TomaszPolskaPruszcz GdańskiPruszcz biegaM15500:49:20-
164714Olejarczyk PiotrPolskaElblągM15600:49:26-
165773Szulc PiotrPolskaRadomItalianoM15600:49:26-
166321ENGLERT PawełPolskaGdyniaBHMW_GDYNIAM15800:49:28-
167491Tomaszewski JordanPolskaBydgoszcTriFriendsM15800:49:28-
168543Wiśniewski MarekPolskaLubiszewoM16000:49:30-
169680Pusdrowski MichałPolskaRedaRUNEDA / RunnerFromRedaM16100:49:32-
1701486Kraucki PawełPolskaKwidzynM16200:49:34-
1711367Sieradzkk ŁukaszPolskaPołczynoJW 3936M16300:49:40-
172594Klassa MateuszPolskaLęborkMeyn TeamM16400:49:41-
1731216Anioła-Kusz DominikPolskaSzczecinM16500:49:42-
174307Czajka BartoszPolskaKrakówM16600:49:44-
175351Makowski RafałPolskaRotmankaM16700:49:45-
1761363Lemańska KatarzynaPolskaGdańskK900:49:47-
177149Kreft KrzysztofPolskaGdańskALL-CHEMIAM16800:49:48-
1781019Pastewski TomaszPolskaGrudziądzGrudziądzM16800:49:48-
1791614GULA ANDRZEJPolskaGDANSKM17000:49:49-
180980Niedźwiecki PawełPolskaLubawaRunners Bear LubawaM17100:49:51-
1811426Beczek DariuszPolskaRumiaBHMWM17200:49:53-
182246Jakubek Zbigniew ZibiPolskaGdańskM17200:49:53-
183292Stalica WiesławPolskaRychławaM17400:49:54-
1841394Rodzevic ValerijUnited KingdomLeedsM17500:49:56-
185236Rogowski MichałPolskaGdańskM17500:49:56-
186774Piekut AnnaPolskaTCZEWCrossEliteK1000:49:57-
1871397Sarnowski ŁukaszPolskaDziarnyM17700:49:57-
188627Łęgowski JanuszPolskaPuckPuck RunnerM17800:49:58-
189716Jakubek MariuszPolskaElblągM17900:49:59-
190227Weryszko MarekPolskaBaninoM17900:49:59-
191851Chamera WiesławPolskaLipaStalowowolski Klub BiegaczaM18100:50:00-
1921086Plech KrystianPolskaGdańskM18200:50:01-
193956Grochowska DagmaraPolskaRotmankaDUDYCZ RUNK1100:50:03-
194116Goszka AgataPolskaKopalinoBiegam bo lubięK1200:50:04-
195719Dolecki AndrzejPolskaRedaMarynarka WojennaM18300:50:06-
1961217Szczotko MaciejPolskaWołominZabiegany WołominM18400:50:10-
1971685Mohylnytskyi AndriiПольшаGdanskM18500:50:11-
1981575Reszka PatrykPolskaGdańskM18600:50:12-
199152Sawczuk JoannaPolskaGdańskTaka Ryba / Body in MotionK1300:50:15-
2001455Choma-Gaca AgnieszkaPolskaWarszawaPZU SPORT TEAMK1400:50:16-