CZAS STARTU KATEGORII: 09:29:57
MSC. | NUMER | NAZWISKO IMIĘ | KRAJ | STRATA | WYNIK KOŃCOWY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLUB | ROK URODZENIA | ||||
1. | 69 | BURY Dominik KS AZS AWF KATOWICE | POL 1996 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:32:53.00 |
2. | 67 | BURY Kamil KS AZS AWF KATOWICE | POL 1995 | 00:00:38.00 | 00:33:31.00 |
3. | 68 | HARATYK Mateusz NKS TRÓJWIEŚ BESKIDZKA | POL 1998 | 00:00:43.00 | 00:33:36.00 |
4. | 63 | STARĘGA Maciej UKS RAWA SIEDLCE | POL 1990 | 00:01:29.00 | 00:34:22.00 |
5. | 65 | SKOWRON Michał KS AZS AWF KATOWICE | POL 1998 | 00:01:30.00 | 00:34:23.00 |
6. | 66 | ANTOLEC Kacper KS AZS AWF KATOWICE | POL 1996 | 00:01:40.00 | 00:34:33.00 |
7. | 61 | BUGARA Robert UKS REGLE KOŚCIELISKO | POL 2002 | 00:02:10.00 | 00:35:03.00 |
8. | 60 | GAZUREK Łukasz NKS TRÓJWIEŚ BESKIDZKA | POL 2003 | 00:02:11.00 | 00:35:04.00 |
9. | 64 | DAMIAN Dawid KS AZS AWF KATOWICE | POL 2000 | 00:02:37.00 | 00:35:30.00 |
10. | 58 | CIELNIAK Bartosz MULKS GRUPA OSCAR TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | POL 2002 | 00:02:54.00 | 00:35:47.00 |
11. | 56 | MAŁKIŃSKI Krzysztof KS AZS AWF KATOWICE | POL 1995 | 00:03:19.00 | 00:36:12.00 |
12. | 59 | BRYJA Sebastian UKS REGLE KOŚCIELISKO | POL 2002 | 00:03:21.00 | 00:36:14.00 |
13. | 53 | JARECKI Piotr KS SPEED JASŁO | POL 2003 | 00:03:21.00 | 00:36:14.00 |
14. | 47 | KRAJCER Maciej UKS RAWA SIEDLCE | POL 2002 | 00:03:58.00 | 00:36:51.00 |
15. | 54 | BOŻEK Artur LKS KLIMCZOK BYSTRA | POL 2002 | 00:04:13.00 | 00:37:06.00 |
16. | 55 | SOBICZEWSKI Piotr UKS RAWA SIEDLCE | POL 2002 | 00:04:16.00 | 00:37:09.00 |
17. | 45 | POSIADAŁA Arkadiusz UKS RAWA SIEDLCE | POL 1997 | 00:05:16.00 | 00:38:09.00 |
18. | 42 | GUMIENIAK Michał MULKS GRUPA OSCAR TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | POL 2002 | 00:05:20.00 | 00:38:13.00 |
19. | 50 | KOWALSKI Jakub MKS KARKONOSZE SPORTY ZIMOWE | POL 2003 | 00:05:25.00 | 00:38:18.00 |
20. | 40 | POPIELUCH Maciej KS Jedność Nowy Sącz | POL 1998 | 00:05:27.00 | 00:38:20.00 |
21. | 38 | MACIEJOWSKI Karol MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | POL 2003 | 00:05:36.00 | 00:38:29.00 |
22. | 46 | ZAWADA Grzegorz MKS ISTEBNA | POL 2001 | 00:05:55.00 | 00:38:48.00 |
23. | 44 | KIEŁBASA Adrian LKS ERION PTASZKOWA | POL 2003 | 00:06:00.00 | 00:38:53.00 |
24. | 22 | FERENC Jakub MULKS GRUPA OSCAR TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | POL 2002 | 00:06:10.00 | 00:39:03.00 |
25. | 1 | ŻÓŁKIEWSKI Jan MULKS GRUPA OSCAR TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | POL 2000 | 00:06:33.00 | 00:39:26.00 |
26. | 51 | FUGIEL Kacper MKS KARKONOSZE SPORTY ZIMOWE | POL 2003 | 00:06:37.00 | 00:39:30.00 |
27. | 5 | MARMOL Łukasz KS Jedność Nowy Sącz | POL 1995 | 00:07:10.00 | 00:40:03.00 |
28. | 35 | SZCZOTKA Mateusz KS AZS AWF KATOWICE | POL 1998 | 00:07:14.00 | 00:40:07.00 |
29. | 39 | KAJZAR Kamil MKS ISTEBNA | POL 2003 | 00:07:19.00 | 00:40:12.00 |
30. | 23 | CIEĆKO Dawid MULKS GRUPA OSCAR TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | POL 2001 | 00:07:36.00 | 00:40:29.00 |
31. | 41 | PAVELLA MARTIN KBT SPIS SVK | SVK 2000 | 00:07:38.00 | 00:40:31.00 |
32. | 43 | WÓJCIK Kamil UKS REGLE KOŚCIELISKO | POL 2004 | 00:07:42.00 | 00:40:35.00 |
33. | 19 | WĄSOWICZ Tomasz WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | POL 2004 | 00:07:44.00 | 00:40:37.00 |
34. | 30 | SOSNOWSKI Emanuel UKS HUBAL Białystok | POL 2003 | 00:08:17.00 | 00:41:10.00 |
35. | 17 | BOŚ Gabriel WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | POL 2003 | 00:08:18.00 | 00:41:11.00 |
36. | 37 | WÓJCIAK Kamil Klub Sportowy Turbacz XC | POL 2004 | 00:08:25.00 | 00:41:18.00 |
37. | 33 | OKNIŃSKI Michał UKS RAWA SIEDLCE | POL 2004 | 00:08:28.00 | 00:41:21.00 |
38. | 34 | NIEŚCIOR Wojciech MULKS GRUPA OSCAR TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | POL 2004 | 00:08:29.00 | 00:41:22.00 |
39. | 36 | TREBUNIA Łukasz UKS REGLE KOŚCIELISKO | POL 2003 | 00:09:23.00 | 00:42:16.00 |
40. | 12 | BISKUP Jakub MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | POL 2004 | 00:09:29.00 | 00:42:22.00 |
41. | 13 | CIEŚLAR Łukasz WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | POL 2003 | 00:09:34.00 | 00:42:27.00 |
42. | 297 | ZAWADA Jan MKS ISTEBNA | POL 2003 | 00:10:25.00 | 00:43:18.00 |
43. | 27 | CELEJ Maciej UKS REGLE KOŚCIELISKO | POL 2004 | 00:10:38.00 | 00:43:31.00 |
44. | 18 | JUZELUK Jakub MULKS GRUPA OSCAR TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | POL 2002 | 00:11:15.00 | 00:44:08.00 |
45. | 28 | KOPYCIŃSKI Jan LKS WITÓW SKI MSZANA GÓRNA | POL 2003 | 00:11:35.00 | 00:44:28.00 |
46. | 14 | OZGA Jarosław MKS HALICZ USTRZYKI DOLNE | POL 2004 | 00:11:35.00 | 00:44:28.00 |
47. | 11 | HARATYK Błażej NKS TRÓJWIEŚ BESKIDZKA | POL 2004 | 00:12:07.00 | 00:45:00.00 |
48. | 26 | DUDZIK Kamil LKS MARKAM WIŚNIOWA-OSIECZANY | POL 2003 | 00:12:37.00 | 00:45:30.00 |
49. | 16 | NOWAK Damian KS Jedność Nowy Sącz | POL 2002 | 00:13:30.00 | 00:46:23.00 |
50. | 24 | PIETRAK Kacper UKS RAWA SIEDLCE | POL 2004 | 00:14:03.00 | 00:46:56.00 |
51. | 9 | OCH Tymoteusz MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | POL 2003 | 00:14:22.00 | 00:47:15.00 |
52. | 15 | NABRDALIK Dawid MULKS GRUPA OSCAR TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | POL 2002 | 00:14:53.00 | 00:47:46.00 |
53. | 25 | KOWAL Ksawery LKS MARKAM WIŚNIOWA-OSIECZANY | POL 2003 | 00:15:37.00 | 00:48:30.00 |
54. | 3 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz MULKS GRUPA OSCAR TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | POL 1998 | 00:16:13.00 | 00:49:06.00 |
55. | 2 | OŻAROWSKI Kamil MULKS GRUPA OSCAR TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | POL 2000 | 00:16:13.00 | 00:49:06.00 |
56. | 10 | SYMULA Kacper MKS HALICZ USTRZYKI DOLNE | POL 2003 | 00:19:45.00 | 00:52:38.00 |
57. | 8 | WOŹNICZKA Szymon LKS MARKAM WIŚNIOWA-OSIECZANY | POL 2004 | 00:22:11.00 | 00:55:04.00 |
58. | 7 | RADOMYSKI Dominik UKS RAWA SIEDLCE | POL 2003 | 00:26:27.00 | 00:59:20.00 |
59. | 6 | HABIEDA Kacper LKS MARKAM WIŚNIOWA-OSIECZANY | POL 2002 | 00:30:16.00 | 01:03:09.00 |