CZAS STARTU KATEGORII: 12:00:00
MSC. | NUMER | NAZWISKO IMIĘ | KRAJ | STRATA | WYNIK KOŃCOWY |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLUB | ROK URODZENIA | ||||
1. | 183 | BEŁZ SZYMON MULKS GRUPA OSCAR TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | POL 2005 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:13:17.99 |
2. | 185 | BRYJA PAWEŁ UKS REGLE KOŚCIELISKO | POL 2005 | 00:00:29.39 | 00:13:47.38 |
3. | 181 | LEGIERSKI PRZEMYSŁAW NKS TRÓJWIEŚ BESKIDZKA | POL 2005 | 00:00:41.03 | 00:13:59.02 |
4. | 179 | BIEDROŃ BARTOSZ Stowarzyszenie Olympic | POL 2005 | 00:00:43.50 | 00:14:01.49 |
5. | 184 | KITA BARTOSZ MULKS GRUPA OSCAR TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | POL 2005 | 00:00:50.46 | 00:14:08.45 |
6. | 180 | PILCH DAWID WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | POL 2005 | 00:01:02.04 | 00:14:20.03 |
7. | 177 | TOMASZEK HUBERT MKS HALICZ USTRZYKI DOLNE | POL 2005 | 00:01:17.00 | 00:14:34.99 |
8. | 182 | DUBAS MACIEJ MULKS GRUPA OSCAR TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | POL 2005 | 00:01:30.60 | 00:14:48.59 |
9. | 165 | KOCHMAN ADRIAN MKS KARKONOSZE SPORTY ZIMOWE | POL 2005 | 00:01:33.86 | 00:14:51.85 |
10. | 178 | LEŻANKA JAN UKS HUBAL Białystok | POL 2006 | 00:01:42.15 | 00:15:00.14 |
11. | 172 | STACHOŃ KAROL UKS przy ZSMS w Zakopanem | POL 2006 | 00:01:45.01 | 00:15:03.00 |
12. | 173 | WATYCHA JAN UKS REGLE KOŚCIELISKO | POL 2006 | 00:01:53.09 | 00:15:11.08 |
13. | 175 | SOLAWA KACPER NKS TRÓJWIEŚ BESKIDZKA | POL 2005 | 00:02:03.28 | 00:15:21.27 |
14. | 171 | GIBA DAWID UKS HUBAL Białystok | POL 2006 | 00:02:04.77 | 00:15:22.76 |
15. | 143 | BACZYŃSKI ARTUR UMKS MARKLOWICE | POL 2005 | 00:02:09.69 | 00:15:27.68 |
16. | 176 | ZWATRZKO JAN UKS REGLE KOŚCIELISKO | POL 2006 | 00:02:11.37 | 00:15:29.36 |
17. | 174 | SZKAWRAN JAKUB NKS TRÓJWIEŚ BESKIDZKA | POL 2005 | 00:02:13.84 | 00:15:31.83 |
18. | 170 | PALKA PIOTR WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | POL 2005 | 00:02:14.67 | 00:15:32.66 |
19. | 161 | SOBICZEWSKI MACIEJ UKS RAWA SIEDLCE | POL 2006 | 00:02:27.98 | 00:15:45.97 |
20. | 167 | KOWALCZUK DOMINIK MULKS GRUPA OSCAR TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | POL 2006 | 00:02:36.87 | 00:15:54.86 |
21. | 158 | FLOREK JAKUB UKS WIERCHY ZALESIE | POL 2005 | 00:02:59.40 | 00:16:17.39 |
22. | 156 | KARPIEL KACPER UKS REGLE KOŚCIELISKO | POL 2006 | 00:02:59.82 | 00:16:17.81 |
23. | 164 | CHMIELOWSKI RAFAŁ MKS HALICZ USTRZYKI DOLNE | POL 2005 | 00:03:03.13 | 00:16:21.12 |
24. | 157 | KIEŁBASA KRZYSZTOF LKS ERION PTASZKOWA | POL 2005 | 00:03:07.85 | 00:16:25.84 |
25. | 160 | KOWALSKI IGOR UKS RAWA SIEDLCE | POL 2005 | 00:03:26.56 | 00:16:44.55 |
26. | 144 | CIEŚLAR JAKUB WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | POL 2006 | 00:03:39.87 | 00:16:57.86 |
27. | 162 | ŚLĘZAK KACPER KS Jedność Nowy Sącz | POL 2005 | 00:03:51.99 | 00:17:09.98 |
28. | 169 | KMAK KACPER LKS ERION PTASZKOWA | POL 2006 | 00:03:53.76 | 00:17:11.75 |
29. | 145 | SZTURC PIOTR WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE | POL 2005 | 00:04:01.61 | 00:17:19.60 |
30. | 134 | JAŚKOWIEC KONRAD LKS MARKAM WIŚNIOWA-OSIECZANY | POL 2005 | 00:04:31.48 | 00:17:49.47 |
31. | 163 | MIKULSKI ARKADIUSZ MKS HALICZ USTRZYKI DOLNE | POL 2006 | 00:04:42.31 | 00:18:00.30 |
32. | 155 | TUMIEL MATEUSZ UKS HUBAL Białystok | POL 2006 | 00:04:50.06 | 00:18:08.05 |
33. | 135 | MARKOWSKI DAWID MKS HALICZ USTRZYKI DOLNE | POL 2005 | 00:05:05.71 | 00:18:23.70 |
34. | 154 | JAROŃCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ KS CHOCHOŁÓW | POL 2006 | 00:05:11.98 | 00:18:29.97 |
35. | 131 | KLEJKA MARCIN Klub Sportowy Turbacz XC | POL 2006 | 00:05:14.23 | 00:18:32.22 |
36. | 151 | JAŚKIEWICZ JAKUB UKS RAWA SIEDLCE | POL 2006 | 00:05:18.98 | 00:18:36.97 |
37. | 149 | FRĄCZEK BARTOSZ MULKS GRUPA OSCAR TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | POL 2005 | 00:05:55.89 | 00:19:13.88 |
38. | 138 | PÓŁCHŁOPEK JAKUB MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | POL 2006 | 00:06:14.05 | 00:19:32.04 |
39. | 146 | LEŃCZUK PIOTR MULKS GRUPA OSCAR TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | POL 2005 | 00:06:14.86 | 00:19:32.85 |
40. | 147 | BORUTA MACIEJ UKS RAWA SIEDLCE | POL 2006 | 00:06:33.90 | 00:19:51.89 |
41. | 148 | WOJNAR ADRIAN MUKS PODKARPACIE JEDLICZE | POL 2006 | 00:06:36.01 | 00:19:54.00 |
42. | 153 | FATLA FRANCISZEK KS CHOCHOŁÓW | POL 2006 | 00:06:37.52 | 00:19:55.51 |
43. | 152 | KRUCZYŃSKI SZYMON UKS RAWA SIEDLCE | POL 2006 | 00:06:48.90 | 00:20:06.89 |
44. | 139 | JAMRÓZ ADAM Stowarzyszenie Olympic | POL 2006 | 00:07:30.90 | 00:20:48.89 |
45. | 141 | BEDNARCZYK KACPER UKS RAWA SIEDLCE | POL 2006 | 00:08:21.48 | 00:21:39.47 |
46. | 133 | PISZCZEK KACPER KS CHOCHOŁÓW | POL 2006 | 00:09:46.01 | 00:23:04.00 |
47. | 142 | LEWCZUK OLIVIER UKS RAWA SIEDLCE | POL 2006 | 00:10:48.44 | 00:24:06.43 |