MSC.NUMERNAZWISKO IMIĘKRAJ

SKOK

STRATA

BIEG

WYNIK KOŃCOWY
KLUBROK URODZENIAPUNKTYMIEJSCECZASMIEJSCE
1. 3JARZĄBEK Kacper
TS WISŁA ZAKOPANE
POL
2006
110.1300:00:2500:13:21100:13:46
2. 4CIEŚLAR Jakub
WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE
POL
2006
99.9400:00:5700:13:31200:14:28
3. 1STASZEL Klemens
KS EVENEMENT ZAKOPANE
POL
2006
117.8100:00:0000:15:21500:15:21
4. 2TOMASIAK Kacper
LKS KLIMCZOK BYSTRA
POL
2007
112.5200:00:1700:15:59800:16:16
5. 8SERWATOWICZ Mikołaj
TS WISŁA ZAKOPANE
POL
2006
91.7800:01:2400:14:53300:16:17
6. 7BOBAK Szymon
KS EVENEMENT ZAKOPANE
POL
2007
94.4700:01:1500:15:57700:17:12
7. 11FENDER Wiktor
LKS KLIMCZOK BYSTRA
POL
2006
82.51100:01:5300:15:39600:17:32
8. 6KAPUSTIK Hektor
KPSL BASKA BYSTICA
SVK
2007
97.8600:01:0400:16:361200:17:40
9. 28NOWAK Piotr
UKS SOŁTYSIANIE STARE BYSTRE
POL
2007
53.82800:03:2500:14:59400:18:24
10. 13DUBIEL Szymon
AZS ZAKOPANE
POL
2006
80.91300:01:5800:16:301100:18:28
11. 5WANTULOK Mikołaj
WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE
POL
2007
98500:01:0300:17:251700:18:28
12. 9RAFACZ Grzegorz
AZS ZAKOPANE
POL
2007
90.5900:01:2700:17:141600:18:41
13. 21MACIUSIAK Mateusz
KS CHOCHOŁÓW
POL
2007
68.82100:02:3700:16:381300:19:15
14. 26LICHAJ Paweł
TS WISŁA ZAKOPANE
POL
2007
582600:03:1100:16:09900:19:20
15. 20SOBAŃSKI Marcin
KS EVENEMENT ZAKOPANE
POL
2007
69.72000:02:3400:16:491400:19:23
16. 29RAFACZ Rafał
AZS ZAKOPANE
POL
2006
53.52900:03:2600:16:221000:19:48
17. 19HETMAN Bohdan
UKRAINA
UKR
2007
71.81900:02:2700:17:501800:20:17
18. 17ŁUKASZCZYK Łukasz
TS WISŁA ZAKOPANE
POL
2007
75.71700:02:1500:18:041900:20:19
19. 30URBAŃSKI Szymon
KS EVENEMENT ZAKOPANE
POL
2007
49.23000:03:4000:17:101500:20:50
20. 16SIDLO Martin
KPSL BASKA BYSTICA
SVK
2006
78.41600:02:0600:18:552100:21:01
21. 22SIKORA Wojciech
WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE
POL
2007
66.12200:02:4500:18:322000:21:17
22. 15MESIKOVA Tamara
SKI CLUB SELCE
SLK
2006
79.71500:02:0200:20:172300:22:19
23. 10CHEBOLDA Illia
UKRAINA
UKR
2008
86.41000:01:4000:21:012400:22:41
24. 12GRZEBIEŃ Bartłomiej
AZS ZAKOPANE
POL
2007
81.81200:01:5500:21:042600:22:59
25. 27KARKALIK Jakub
SKI CLUB SELCE
SVK
2007
552700:03:2100:19:472200:23:08
26. 25DĄBKOWSKI Filip
SS-R LZS SOKÓŁ SZCZYRK
POL
2006
60.62500:03:0300:21:022500:24:05
27. 14SIRAGI Filip
SKI CLUB SELCE
SVK
2007
80.81400:01:5800:22:502800:24:48
28. 18BADANI Marek
KPSL BASKA BYSTICA
SVK
2007
731800:02:2300:22:362700:24:59
29. 23PIECZARKA Karol
SS-R LZS SOKÓŁ SZCZYRK
POL
2007
64.22300:02:5200:23:022900:25:54
30. 24NIEMCZYK Jakub
LKS KLIMCZOK BYSTRA
POL
2007
63.42400:02:5400:23:353000:26:29