Wyniki nieoficjalne.
Klasyfikacja według czasów netto poza pierwszą 50 na mecie.

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
Miejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Czas
Time
Czas netto
Net Time
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Kategoria
Age Cat
Mce Kat
Cat Rank
11528KAZBAN ARTEMOSTRÓW WLKP.Ise Mat TeamM00:28:2700:28:271M181
21432BOROŃ DARIUSZKRAKÓWASICS POLSKAM00:29:5300:29:532M182
31066KUŁYNYCZ DARIUSZNIEPOŁOMICEQŁYNYCZ TEAMM00:30:0100:30:013M401
41011SZCZYRBUŁA MARCINSTANIĄTKIM00:30:0500:30:034M183
51402SROKA MIROSŁAWWĘGRZCE WIELKIETeam PierzynkaM00:30:4800:30:485M301
61216AUGUSTYŃSKI SYLWESTERKRAKÓWLacho TeamM00:31:0000:31:006M302
71382KURKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOFKOŃCZYCE 24M00:31:2700:31:267M303
81247DŁUGOSZ MARCINWRZEŚNIANight Runners WrześniaM00:31:5500:31:528M304
91296CZERCZAK DAMIANTARGOWISKOM00:32:0200:32:029M184
101074MARCINIEC DAMIANWIELICZKASmashing PąpkinsM00:32:0300:32:0110M305
111123WINCENCIAK KRZYSZTOFKOCMYRZÓWEskadra KrakówM00:32:0700:32:0611M306
121468POGAN ELIZAKRAKÓWAZS AWF KrakówK00:32:1000:32:091K181
131189MUCHA DARIUSZBOCHNIAM00:32:3800:32:3412M402
141235BUŹNIAK ARKADIUSZNOWY SĄCZBrygada BeskidówM00:32:4100:32:4013M185
151498NABIELEC MAGDALENAKRAKÓWITMBWK00:33:3100:33:302K182
161143JUSZCZYK ŁUKASZWĘGRZCE WIELKIENiepołomice BiegająM00:33:3700:33:3514M307
171416OKRAJEK ZBIGNIEWKONIUSZAM00:33:4600:33:4415M308
181426STOKŁOSA SZYMONTARGOWISKONiepołomice BiegająM00:33:4800:33:4516M309
191349TEKIELI MAREKKRAKÓWASICS FOREVER FRONTRUNNERSI NEVERM00:33:5200:33:5117M403
201035KARŁOWSKI WOJCIECHSZYCEM00:34:2600:34:2618M404
211072KRZEMIEŃ JACEKKRAKÓWM00:34:4000:34:3619M3010
221375FRACH DOMINIKKRAKÓWM00:34:4000:34:3719M186
231443DONIEC DARIUSZWIĘCŁAWICE STAREM00:34:4000:34:3819M405
241441GAZDA ARTURZAKOPANEM00:34:4300:34:4222M187
251357MICHALCEWICZ MICHAŁKRAKÓWM00:34:5100:34:4923M188
261155NOWOJOWSKI JAROSŁAWŁAPANÓWŁapanów BIEGAM00:34:5500:34:5424M3011
271556OLCHOWA JOANNAKRAKÓWK00:35:0000:34:593K401
281264GAWRON JANUSZLIMANOWABrygada BeskidówM00:35:0300:35:0125M189
291160CZUMA WOJCIECHNIEPOŁOMICEBrokułyM00:36:1800:36:0426M1810
301081GÓRKA JAN-WITOLDKRAKÓWM00:36:3300:36:3327M501
311531KOSZYKA MARCINBOCHNIAKLUB DWÓCH NÓGM00:36:4700:36:3428M3012
321152KONIECZNY ANNAKRAKÓWK00:36:5100:36:414K301
331229GROCHOT BARTŁOMIEJNIEPOŁOMICEM00:36:5400:36:3829M1811
341420GAUDYN ADAMKWACZAŁAWATAHAM00:36:5700:36:5130M601
351132ZĄBEK GRZEGORZWYSIOŁEK LUBORZYCKIM00:37:0100:36:5131M406
361436SŁODKI GRZEGORZZAKRZOWIECZakrzowiec Team ChallengeM00:37:1100:37:0132M3013
371031SOKOŁOWSKI ANDRZEJKRAKÓWM00:37:1300:37:0533M3014
381140NIEPSUJ ŁUKASZNIEPOŁOMICENiepołomice BiegająM00:37:1500:37:1334M3015
391435STĘPIEŃ MAŁGORZATAJĘDRZEJÓWK00:37:2400:37:235K183
401214SZCZEPANKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWEskadra KrakówM00:37:2900:37:1935M502
411187PRAŻMOWSKI MATEUSZKOKOTÓWM00:37:3000:37:2636M1812
421450PŁAZIAK-KOWALSKA MAGDALENALIBERTÓWK00:37:4100:37:346K302
431250BILSKI JANUSZNIEPOŁOMICEb-foto.pl / b-film.plM00:37:4600:37:4437M3017
441504SZEFER GABRIELAMOGILANYK00:37:4700:37:417K184
451256STELMACH BARTŁOMIEJUJAZDPXMM00:37:5200:37:4038M1813
461293KUPCZAK TADEUSZBRZUSNIKM00:38:0000:37:5139M503
471267GAWŁOWICZ ALBERTNAWOJOWABrygada BeskidówM00:38:1200:38:1040M1815
481162DZIOB GRZEGORZWĘGRZCE WIELKIEM00:38:1900:37:3641M3016
491120APOSTOLIK KORNELNIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsM00:38:2500:37:5542M1814
501292KUPCZAK BOGUSŁAWABRZUSNIKK00:38:2600:38:188K402
511516PAWLIK DAWIDKRAKÓWM00:39:1900:38:3443M3018
521409KUŹMA PRZEMYSŁAWJANOWICEM00:39:0100:38:4444M504
531134ZĄBEK KAMILWYSIOŁEK LUBORZYCKIM00:38:5400:38:4545M1816
541463ŁYSEK MAŁGORZATANIEPOŁOMICENiepołomice BiegająK00:38:4900:38:469K303
551427CZAJKOWSKI KAROLKRAKÓWM00:39:3300:38:5346M1817
56280WIDŁAK KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWM00:39:1100:39:0847M407
571013SZCZEPANIK GRZEGORZKRAKÓWWilDeerM00:39:2900:39:1848M3019
581240PRĘCIKOWSKI RYSZARDWIELICZKANiepołomice BiegająM00:40:0900:39:3549M408
591092URANTÓWKA GRZEGORZKRAKÓWM00:39:3700:39:3750M1818
601521KOŚCIÓŁEK MICHAŁNIEPOŁOMICEM00:39:4200:39:3851M3020
611159RUSEK ŁUKASZKRAKÓWM00:39:5500:39:4552M3021
621075MACIOSZ MAGDALENARZESZÓWK00:40:2300:39:4610K185
631540CZELE TAMASSZECSENYSZAFT SZECSENYM00:39:5500:39:4853M3022
641539ESZTER KISSBUDAPESTSZAFT SZECSENYK00:39:5500:39:4811K304
651318KAMYCZEK WIEŃCZYSŁAWKRAKÓWBBL KrakówM00:40:0400:39:4853M409
661093OŚLIZŁO MICHAŁNIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsM00:39:5600:39:5155M3023
6771BYSTRZYCKI PIOTRKRAKÓW16 BPD KrakówM00:40:3800:39:5256M3024
681329KALETA ARKADIUSZGDÓWDelphi Running TeamM00:40:3200:39:5256M1819
691326WYCISK MAGDALENAKRAKÓWDelphiK00:40:3200:39:5212K186
701062STANKIEWICZ TOMASZNIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsM00:40:4700:39:5458M1820
711377ŻELAŚKIEWICZ MICHAŁMIECHÓWM00:40:0500:39:5458M3025
721465SZMIGIEL AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWHarpunK00:40:1200:39:5513K187
731164JAGLARZ JAROSŁAWBOBROWNIKIM00:40:2700:39:5760M505
741351ZAWADOWICZ JAKUBDOMINIKOWICETurbojakolaM00:40:4500:39:5760M1821
751245ŁACNY RAFAŁKRAKÓW16 bpdM00:40:0500:39:5760M3026
761055MARZEC MACIEJNIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsM00:40:0400:40:0163M3027
771343ZYCHOWICZ SEBASTIANKRAKÓWM00:40:3500:40:1264M3028
781367CHMIEL MARCINWRZĄSOWICEM00:40:2500:40:1665M3029
791412SOKÓŁ BOGUSŁAWKRAKÓWM00:40:3300:40:2166M4010
801398SKRZECZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAWŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNEM00:40:4100:40:2467M4011
811230PIÓRKOWSKI JASIEKTARNÓWM00:41:1100:40:2568M3030
821302TOKARCZYK AGNIESZKANOWY SĄCZK00:40:4200:40:3114K188
831507NABIELEC JOANNAKRAKÓWITMBW KrakówK00:40:3900:40:3215K189
841509TARGOSZ MICHAŁKRAKÓW/ROMAITMBW KRAKÓWM00:40:4100:40:3569M3031
851524DAŃDA ANNASTOJOWICEK00:41:0500:40:4216K1810
861470PTAK MICHAŁNIEPOŁOMICEM00:41:3800:40:4270M1822
871543CZELE JUANOSSZECSENYSZAFT SZECSENYM00:41:0900:40:4971M602
881558CIERPICA KAROLWŁOSZCZOWAM00:40:5700:40:5072M4012
891211KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOFLIBERTÓWM00:40:5900:40:5273M3032
901321SŁADEK PIOTRCIANOWICEDelphi Running TeamM00:41:3200:40:5374M3033
911519WOJTOŃ ANNAKRAKÓWK00:41:3100:40:5717K1811
921171SADOWSKA JAGODAKRAKÓWNight RunnersK00:41:5700:41:0218K1812
931067MANTERYS SYLWIAKRAKÓWNight RunnersK00:41:1700:41:0519K1813
941532FEĆ AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWK00:41:4500:41:0620K305
951053JUSZCZYK PAULINANIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsK00:41:0900:41:0721K1814
961169NOWAK KRZYSZTOFZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIGimnazjalny K.S Grunwald NiepołomiceM00:41:2000:41:1375M506
971270GOŁĘBIOWSKI MACIEJWIELICZKAM00:41:3300:41:1576M1823
981068MANTERYS DANUTAKRAKÓWK00:41:2900:41:1722K403
991529DZIEDZIC ANETADĄBROWAUFO TEAMK00:41:2400:41:2323K306
100305RYBCZYŃSKA EWELINAKRAKÓWNight RunnersK00:41:5300:41:2424K1815
1011500SZAŁAŚ ANNAWIELKIE DROGIK00:41:5700:41:2625K307
1021196BARTOSZEK MAREKNIEPOŁOMICEM00:41:4900:41:3377M1824
1031310SZLÓSARCZYK KRZYSZTOFMYŚLENICEM00:42:2700:41:3478M1825
1041550OSYSZKO IZABELANIEPOŁOMICENiepołomice BiegająK00:41:5600:41:5526K1816
1051383WYPYCH AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWK00:42:2800:41:5627K404
1061266BALICKI MARCINWIELICZKAM00:42:1300:41:5879M3034
1071197FLOREK MICHAŁKRAKÓWjw 2771M00:42:3300:42:0480M3035
1081322LEPIARZ SZYMONKRAKÓWCOLąd-DKLM00:42:1500:42:0781M4013
1091454PADEREWSKI JERZYKRAKÓWM00:42:1500:42:1182M507
1101024JAGLARZ DANIELCZARNOCHOWICEM00:42:4400:42:1483M4014
1111334WYPYCH PAWEŁJERZMANOWICEM00:42:4200:42:1784M4015
1121428SOBOŃ ALEKSANDERWADOWICEDAĆ SZANSĘM00:43:0400:42:2885M3036
1131434SKALSKI PAWEŁMOKRZYSKAM00:42:4600:42:3186M4016
1141535KULIBERDA ROMANSTRZELINNIGHT RUNNERSM00:42:5200:42:3287M4017
115487DUDA OLGAWIELICZKAK00:42:4500:42:3628K308
1161042MIKA DOROTAKRAKÓWK00:42:5000:42:4529K309
1171520DURAŁEK RAFAŁKRAKÓWLajkonikM00:43:1900:42:5188M4018
1181460MAZUR ZBIGNIEWKRAKÓWM00:43:2800:42:5188M603
1191036PIETRUSZKA MAREKKRAKÓWM00:43:1400:42:5490M1826
1201505MAZUR MACIEJWOLA BATORSKA42 do szczesciaM00:43:0000:42:5591M1827
1211495PROCHWICZ MARCINKRAKÓWM00:43:1300:42:5692M3037
1221233SIWEK GRZEGORZKOCMYRZÓWJW 4686M00:43:2400:42:5793M3038
1231403ŚLUSARCZYK TOMASZKRAKÓWStellowiczeM00:43:2000:42:5793M1828
1241345BAROSZ NATALIA-PAULINAKRAKÓWK00:43:2600:43:0130K1817
1251182CABAŁA MARCINŁAPCZYCAM00:43:3200:43:0195M3039
1261108PIWOWARCZYK JANDOBCZYCEROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCEM00:43:2600:43:0996M508
1271040GRZYB JACEKKRAKÓWM00:43:3700:43:2197M4019
1281530OLEKSIAK BOGUMIŁANIEPOŁOMICENiepołomice BiegająK00:43:5200:43:2231K3010
1291112PAWLOWSKA-BOZYK GRAZYNAKRAKÓWK00:43:5000:43:2231K1818
1301294SZYMAŃSKI PIOTRKRAKOWM00:44:3500:43:2598M3040
1311467BOŻEK DOMINIKANIEPOŁOMICEK00:44:2400:43:2833K1819
1321554NIEDZIEŃCZYK JOLANTACHRZANÓWPARK RUNK00:43:5000:43:2833K501
1331275MACIOCHA ANDRZEJJASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJM00:44:2100:43:3199M3041
1341190LEPIARZ BEATAKRAKÓWK00:43:4100:43:3935K405
1351105ANDRUCHÓW NATALIAKRAKÓWWATAHA RUNNERS ALWERNIAK00:44:2300:43:4036K1820
1361276GRUCA KRYSTIANCHOBOTM00:43:4400:43:40100M1829
1371138KŁOS KAMILCHOBOTM00:43:4500:43:41101M1830
1381265JACH-BALICKA ALEKSANDRAWIELICZKAK00:43:5600:43:4237K3011
1391175AUGUSTYN EDWARDKRAKÓWChciałem se pobiegaćM00:43:5000:43:46102M509
1401261KUCHNO JĘDRZEJKRAKÓWMatilda ClubM00:43:5200:43:48103M1831
1411485GROMNY KONRADKRAKÓWM00:44:5800:43:49104M3042
1421449ZIÓŁEK TOMASZKRAKÓWM00:45:0200:43:50105M3043
1431448MAREK SŁAWOMIRKRAKÓWNight Runners KrakówM00:44:1600:43:51106M3044
1441527KUŁYNYCZ DARIUSZNIEPOŁOMICEQŁYNYCZ TEAMM00:44:0600:43:52107M1832
1451207PANEK WOJCIECHNIEPOŁOMICEM00:44:0600:43:53108M3045
1461251SĄSIADEK GRZEGORZSZCZUCINM00:44:4600:43:53108M1833
1471389SROKA MAŁGORZATAWĘGRZCE WIELKIEK00:43:5700:43:5638K3012
1481156KUTYŁA STANISŁAWNIEPOŁOMICENiepołomice BiegająM00:44:2200:43:59110M4020
1491223KUCIŃSKA WIOLETTAKRAKÓWITMBW KrakówK00:44:1100:44:0239K1821
1501254RERUTKIEWICZ MICHALKRAKOWM00:45:0300:44:02111M4021
1511097SZEWCZYK MATEUSZNIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsM00:44:3800:44:02111M1834
1521100WYKURZ ARKADIUSZNIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsM00:44:3800:44:02111M1834
1531126SZCZUDRAWA ZBIGNIEWKRAKÓWŚwinki TrzyM00:44:3700:44:06114M5010
1541368SAWICZYŃSKI JAKUBKRAKÓWM00:44:4300:44:10115M3046
1551438TURCZA TOMASZKRAKÓWZłote MewyM00:44:4900:44:14116M3047
1561165LIS MARCINNOWA DĘBAWielcy BiegaczeM00:44:5900:44:20117M1836
1571179GAWŁOWSKA ANNAZABIERZÓW BOCHEŃSKIK00:44:4900:44:2340K1822
1581503PŁAWECKA BARBARAŻEGOCINAK00:44:3400:44:2340K3013
1591277BASTA MARIUSZKRAKÓWM00:46:2100:44:32118M3048
1601208SUDIA KRZYSZTOFOŚWIĘCIMM00:45:0400:44:40119M3049
1611151WÓJCICKI JERZYNIEPOŁOMICEM00:45:0500:44:43120M4022
162424GÓRKA JOANNAKLĘCZANYK00:45:4400:44:4842K1823
1631057NIEĆ JUSTYNANIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsK00:45:2500:44:5443K1824
1641012MAZUR-ZAGÓRSKA ELŻBIETABOCHNIAK00:45:0100:44:5644K406
1651034GRODOWSKA KATARZYNAKRAKÓWK00:45:4200:45:0045K3014
1661217BOBER TOMASZKRAKÓWBBLM00:45:1200:45:02121M3050
1671242ŻUPNIK MAŁGORZATAKRAKÓWPXMK00:46:0800:45:0346K1825
1681178MIETELSKI JANKRAKÓWNowohucki Kombinat SportowyM00:45:2100:45:15122M604
1691366AUGUSTYN MARIUSZKRAKÓWM00:45:3600:45:16123M3051
1701025MIETELSKA EWELINAKRAKÓWNowohucki Kombinat SportowyK00:45:2200:45:1747K3015
1711551ZIBGIŃSKI WALDEMARKOŹNICE WIELKIEM00:45:3700:45:20124M1837
1721433SKALSKA PATRYCJABRZESKOK00:45:4600:45:3148K1826
1731049DROŻDŻ ŁUKASZNIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsM00:46:0600:45:35125M3052
1741153KRUPA DOROTANIEPOŁOMICEK00:45:4700:45:3649K407
17534CHODACKA SYLWIAKRAKÓWK00:46:0700:45:4250K3016
1761295TYRAŁA JUSTYNAPÓŁWIEŚK00:46:0600:45:4250K1827
1771203CZOSNYKA ALEKSANDRAŁUKOWAK00:45:5500:45:4752K1828
1781271KASIŃSKI PIOTRKRAKÓWPXMM00:46:5300:45:48126M1838
1791354DUDEK MACIEKNIEPOŁOMICEM00:45:5800:45:51127M4023
1801459KASPER MAGDALENAPRZEMYŚLK00:46:4500:45:5353K1829
1811319SOLARCZYK KAMILNIEPOŁOMICEN-CE RunnersM00:46:3100:46:06128M1839
1821497DUDZIŃSKA ALEKSANDRAKRAKÓWK00:46:3600:46:1054K1830
1831069WŁODEK PAWEŁNIEPOŁOMICEM00:46:3200:46:10129M3053
1841088SOLARZ MARIUSZNIEPOŁOMICEN-ce RunnersM00:46:3800:46:16130M3054
1851336ZIELIŃSKI KAMILKRAKÓWM00:46:2900:46:20131M1840
1861471DADACHE AMINAKRAKÓWK00:47:1000:46:2255K1831
1871202MICHOŃ RAFAŁNIEPOŁOMICEDamy radeM00:46:5500:46:25132M4024
1881111BURDA MAREKNIEPOŁOMICENiepołomice biegająM00:46:5000:46:28133M4025
1891548MANTARYS PIOTRKRAKÓWM00:47:1500:46:30134M4026
1901180SUCHOWSKI ANDRZEJNIEPOŁOMICENiepołomice BiegająM00:46:5000:46:30134M4026
1911158CHRYCZYK PAWEŁZAKOPANEM00:46:5800:46:31136M3055
1921401SZCZYGIEL DOMINIKKRAKOWDomin running teamM00:47:0400:46:33137M1841
1931473KUCZAJ JAROSŁAWKRAKÓWZHRM00:47:2100:46:39138M1842
1941518PASELA JACEKGOTKOWICENIGHT RUNNERSM00:47:0300:46:42139M3056
1951333SOLARCZYK PAULINADĄBROWA TARNOWSKAEuroclear Running TeamK00:47:0400:46:4456K1832
1961515SZCZEPAŃSKI STANISŁAWDOBCZYCEM00:47:2000:46:44140M3057
1971479KASPERCZYK ADRIANKRAKÓWTeam PrestoM00:46:5200:46:45141M1843
1981308SKONECZNA MAGDALENAKRAKOWK00:47:0800:46:4757K1833
1991360KOWALOWKA DANIELJASKOWICEG.S i D.KM00:47:4000:46:49142M3058
2001517PINDEL WOJCIECHKRAKÓWM00:47:2400:46:50143M1844
2011439PRAŻMOWSKI RAFAŁKOKOTÓWPRAŻMOWSCYM00:47:1800:46:50143M5011
2021116KONARSKA AGATAWĘGRZCE WIELKIEK00:47:4900:46:5158K408
2031017JUSZCZYNKA SŁAWOMIRKRAKÓWNowohucki Kombinat SportowyM00:47:0000:46:52145M4028
2041320BRODZIAK KAROLKRAKÓWDelphi Running TeamM00:47:3400:46:54146M1845
2051198MATYJASZEK JAROSŁAWKĘTYSHOCKM00:48:1000:46:57147M3059
2061115PYREK AGNIESZKAWĘGRZCE WIELKIEK00:47:5900:47:0159K409
2071395GRÓDECKA EDYTANIEPOŁOMICENiepołomice BiegająK00:47:3700:47:0660K4010
2081259CZYŻ PAWEŁNIEPOŁOMICEUKS WOLAM00:47:5800:47:07148M3060
2091283CZYPIONKA-GRZESIAK AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWMakakiK00:47:2800:47:1661K3017
2101384ŚWIĘTEK PAULINAKRAKÓWK00:48:0800:47:1661K1834
2111199SERWIN JACEKSTANIĄTKISHOCKM00:48:3300:47:20149M3061
2121070KŁOS WIKTORIACHOBOTK00:47:2700:47:2163K1835
2131346BAŻELA MACIEJJASŁOAlior BojówkaM00:48:1000:47:22150M1846
2141139CHOROBIK BEATAWOLA ZABIERZOWKAK00:47:2700:47:2364K1836
2151137KŁOS JOLANTACHOBOTK00:47:2700:47:2364K4011
2161325SNOPKIEWICZ MONIKAMIŃSK MAZOWIECKIK00:48:3300:47:2466K3018
2171347CHWISTEK MACIEJKRAKÓWTeam Doris KrakówM00:47:3100:47:25151M3062
2181033ŁUKAWSKA MAŁGORZATANIEPOŁOMICEK00:48:0300:47:2967K3019
2191054KRZYWDA GABRIELANIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsK00:47:3600:47:3468K3020
2201364LIS PIOTRSTRASZYDLETeam Doris KrakówM00:47:4500:47:41152M3063
2211113SZELIGIEWICZ RADOSŁAWNOWY SĄCZM00:48:0200:47:52153M4029
222421RĘBISZ ANETAKRAKÓWK00:48:1800:47:5569K3021
2231043REGULSKA NATALIAKRAKÓWK00:49:1000:48:0370K3022
2241087PUDEŁKO JANKRAKÓWM00:48:5700:48:04154M4030
2251396TYTKO ŁUKASZSKALBMIERZM00:48:4000:48:04154M3064
2261462DĄBEK OLIWIAKRAKÓWPingwinkiK00:48:4900:48:0571K1837
2271461SIUDAK MICHAŁKRAKÓWPingwinkiM00:48:5000:48:07156M1847
22887SZATAN GRZEGORZKRAKÓWM00:49:0300:48:08157M5012
2291103SROKA KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWWola West KrakówM00:48:5400:48:11158M5013
2301385RYTEL IZABELAPIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKIK00:48:5100:48:1472K4012
2311482GURDA-DUDA ANNAKRAKOWK00:48:2800:48:1973K4013
2321262POTĘPA EDYTAKRAKÓWK00:48:5100:48:2074K4014
2331127WÓJCICKI JANNIEPOŁOMICEw pogoni za kodemM00:48:4700:48:23159M1848
2341109DUDZIŃSKA KATARZYNAKRAKÓWK00:48:4900:48:2475K1838
2351501IWANIEC ELŻBIETAKRAKÓWK00:49:2400:48:3376K502
2361285SŁONINA KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWM00:48:4600:48:35160M4031
2371472JACHYMIAK MAREKWIELICZKAM00:49:4700:48:41161M5014
2381173CYGANEK MAREKROŻNOWAM00:49:4100:48:42162M3065
2391133ZĄBEK MARZENAWYSIOŁEK LUBORZYCKIK00:49:1100:48:4277K4015
2401258BOCIAN BOGUSŁAWAJASIENICABrokułyK00:49:0800:48:4878K1839
2411274BIAŁOŻYT ŁUKASZTRESNAM00:49:2400:48:51163M3066
2421248MILLER DARIUSZKRAKÓWM00:49:5100:48:51163M4032
2431064SZYMOSZEK ADAMNIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsM00:49:1000:48:52165M3067
2441335MECH MARCINKOCMYRZÓWBieg dl HemofiliiM00:49:5800:48:56166M3068
2451415SIUDAK HALSZKAKRAKÓWEuroclearK00:49:1800:48:5679K3023
2461239ŚLUSAREK MACIEJNIEPOŁOMICEM00:50:0200:48:56166M605
2471039TURCZA IWONASIEPRAWROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCEK00:49:1700:48:5880K3024
2481244MILLER MONIKAKRAKÓWK00:50:0200:49:0281K3025
2491424DAŃDA PAWEŁKRAKÓWM00:49:3000:49:03168M3069
2501122WOŁOSZYN MACIEJKRAKÓWM00:50:1800:49:16169M4033
2511511MĘŻYK ALEKSANDRAKRAKÓWK00:50:2200:49:2082K1840
2521523ŁUKASZ PRAŻMOWSKIKOKOTÓWM00:49:3400:49:27170M1849
2531046BEDNARSKI RAFAŁNIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsM00:50:0100:49:30171M3070
2541051GOMULEC EWANIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsK00:49:3400:49:3183K3026
2551073LASKOSZ WOJCIECHNIEPOŁOMICEM00:50:2200:49:33172M3071
2561094ZIARKO KAROLNIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsM00:49:4500:49:33172M1850
2571205MIETELSKI PIOTRKRAKÓWNowohucki Kombinat SportowyM00:50:1700:49:36174M3072
2581226CZYŻ MONIKAKRAKÓWK00:50:0000:49:3784K1841
2591176KOKOSZKA ANNANIEPOŁOMICEGimnazjum NiepołomiceK00:50:0800:49:3784K3027
2601177KOKOSZKA KRYSTIANNIEPOŁOMICEAuto-Port NiepołomiceM00:50:0800:49:37175M4034
2611249CIĘCIWA PIOTRWOLA BATORSKKAM00:49:4100:49:40176M1851
2621144KANDZIOR ARKADIUSZKRAKÓWM00:50:3500:49:40176M3073
2631502KURZYDŁO NATALIAIGOŁOMIAK00:49:4400:49:4086K1842
2641499KARCZ ANDRZEJKRAKOW1964M00:49:5200:49:45178M5015
2651102POPRAWA ANNANIEPOŁOMICENiepołomice BiegająK00:49:5300:49:4687K3028
2661297BAJOREK GABRIELANIEPOLOMICEK00:51:0200:49:4988K1843
2671286SEWIŁO ELŻBIETAKONARYK00:50:2300:49:5289K4016
2681279SZCZĄCHOR EWELINAWARSZAWAK00:50:1400:49:5289K4016
2691391BURTAN MAGDALENAKRAKÓWK00:49:5800:49:5591K3029
2701339MICHALIK MAGDALENAKRAKÓWPędzzące łanieK00:50:3800:49:5591K3029
2711394WASILUK ANNAKRAKÓWK00:49:5900:49:5693K3031
2721219SZKLARZ PATRYCJARABA WYŻNK00:51:0000:50:0294K1844
2731234CZERNEK KAMILAKRAKÓWK00:51:0100:50:0395K1845
2741431FRANIEK MARTADOBCZYCEROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCEK00:50:2900:50:1096K3032
2751231MICHALIK JERZYKRAKÓWM00:51:0400:50:10179M4035
2761477MĄDRZYK MARTAKRAKÓWUKS SZKOŁA RAJSKAK00:50:2700:50:1197K4018
27731PORĘBSKA DOROTAKRAKÓWNOWA HUTA TEAMK00:50:4200:50:1398K3033
2781522WEKSEJ MACIEJKRAKÓWM00:51:2500:50:14180M1852
2791370CZOPEK RAFAŁKRAKÓWteam Doris KrakówM00:50:2100:50:16181M3074
2801534MALEWSKI ZYGMUNTBOCHNIAKKS BOCHNIAM00:50:2600:50:16181M701
2811361RATAJ MONIKAKRAKOWK00:51:2600:50:1699K1846
2821353SKOCZEK MAREKWOLA BATORSKAM00:50:4000:50:16181M5016
2831060SKRZYŃSKI RAFAŁNIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsM00:50:5200:50:17184M3075
2841378SUPERNAK AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWK00:50:5100:50:17100K4019
2851243WALCZAK STANISŁAWKRAKÓWM00:51:2900:50:20185M4036
2861225CUPRYŚ DARIUSZKRAKÓWNight RunnersM00:50:4400:50:21186M3076
2871418JACHYMIAK ALICJAKRAKÓWK00:51:3200:50:27101K1847
2881246PORĄBKA AGNIESZKANIEPOŁOMICESHOCKK00:51:4000:50:28102K3034
2891393ORŁOWSKA-BOGUCKA NINAKRAKÓWEuroclear Running TeamK00:50:5000:50:29103K3035
2901444ŚWIĘTEK JAKUBTARGOWISKOM00:51:1100:50:30187M1853
2911352SKOCZEK ALEKSANDRAKRAKÓWK00:50:5500:50:31104K1848
2921218ŁOBODA DANIELTARNOWIndustria TeamM00:50:4100:50:33188M3077
2931514BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA JOANNAKRAKÓWK00:50:5500:50:39105K3036
2941056MAŚLANIEC ALEKSANDRANIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsK00:50:4200:50:39105K3036
2951118GRYCH ANDRZEJBOCHNIAM00:51:3800:50:44189M3078
2961546LEHOCZKI BALAZSNE PIROSKASZECSENYSZAFT SZECSENYK00:50:5300:50:45107K503
2971510WOGÓRKA NATALIAKRAKÓWK00:51:4600:50:45107K1849
2981130KOZAK KAMILWOLA BATORSKAM00:50:5500:50:53190M1854
2991456MAJTA JANKIELCEM00:52:0000:50:54191M1855
3001298CIUŁA TOMASZKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSM00:51:1700:50:55192M3079
3011359WIELGUS JUSTYNAKRAKÓWTEAM DORIS KRAKÓWK00:51:0500:50:59109K3038
3021480TRZASKA BARBARADOBCZYCEK00:51:3800:51:02110K3039
3031037JURKIEWICZ PAWEŁKRAKÓWNowohucki Kombinat SportowyM00:51:1900:51:06193M4037
3041168SZYMSKA AGNIESZKAMYŚLENICEK00:51:4800:51:09111K4020
3051107KUDZIELKO EWAŚWIERKLANYK00:51:5200:51:11112K3040
3061555RYTEL DOROTANIEPOŁOMICEK00:51:4800:51:11112K3040
3071399PULIT KINGANOWY SĄCZK00:52:1600:51:13114K1850
3081210DRĄŻEK TOMASZGRODZISKO DOLNEPXMM00:52:2800:51:23194M1856
3091280SZCZĄCHOR WOJCIECHWARSZAWAM00:51:4800:51:24195M4038
3101301NIEZABITOWSKA MAGDALENAGŁOGOCZÓWRozbiegane DobczyceK00:51:4900:51:30115K4021
3111474NUREK ŁUKASZKRAKÓWUKS Rajska SzkołaM00:51:4600:51:30196M1857
3121026BATKO MARIUSZNIEPOŁOMICEM00:52:4200:51:32197M3080
3131344GEUKENS GEERTKRAKOWEuroclear Running TeamM00:51:5500:51:32197M3080
3141451BODZIONY PIOTRZAKRZOWIECZAKRZOWIEC TEAM CHALENGEM00:51:4300:51:33199M1858
3151029ZIĘBA-ŚLADOWSKA AGATARADZISZÓWAmatorK00:52:2200:51:41116K3042
3161553BARTKIEWICZ PAWEŁNOWY TARGM00:52:3300:51:42200M3082
3171284GRZESIAK MATEUSZKRAKÓWMakakiM00:51:5500:51:42200M3082
3181328BĘTKOWSKA WIOLETTARACIECHOWICWROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCEK00:52:0300:51:44117K3043
3191380WOJTAN EWADOBCZYCEROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCEK00:52:0300:51:45118K3044
3201124GRACZYK-WALIGÓRA JADWIGAKRAKÓWK00:51:5300:51:50119K4022
3211423LEŚNIAK EWA30-835K00:51:5300:51:50119K3045
3221447MARCZAK MARCINŁÓDŹM00:51:5300:51:52202M3084
3231372WĘGIEL NATALIAOLESNOK00:52:5300:51:53121K1851
3241373WĘGIEL DAMIANOLESNOM00:52:5300:51:53203M1859
3251204CHMURA PAWEŁOLESNORUN TEAM DĄBROWA TARNOWSKAM00:52:5300:51:54204M3085
3261371ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKI PAWEŁOLESNOM00:52:5300:51:54204M1860
3271537WRONA AGATAOLESNOK00:52:5300:51:54122K4023
3281390BUSSE KAMILAIWANOWICEK00:52:5000:51:55123K1852
3291019RONIN MAREKKRAKÓWM00:53:1300:51:58206M3086
3301369SOWULA MAŁGORZATAKRAKÓWK00:52:0800:51:58124K4024
3311241OGONOWSKI JACEKKRAKOWM00:51:5900:51:59207M702
3321082GAJDA BEATAKRAKÓWK00:52:4700:52:08125K4025
3331148MARCINIEC SYLWIADĄBROWA TARNOWSKARan Team Dąbrowa TarnowskaK00:53:0800:52:09126K3046
3341303KRZANOWSKI MACIEJKRAKÓWM00:53:2200:52:11208M4039
3351483ŁĘTEK PRZEMYSŁAWKRAKÓWM00:53:1000:52:16209M3087
3361085ŻARSKI PIOTRNIEPOŁOMICEM00:52:5900:52:18210M4040
3371446GAŁCZYK GRZEGORZBIAŁY KOŚCIÓŁM00:52:5000:52:20211M3088
3381289HADRO LILIANNADUBIECKOZamek Dubiecko Running TeamK00:52:2600:52:20127K4026
3391547BUGAJSKA KATARZYNAKRAKÓWo tak łoK00:53:2300:52:27128K3047
340324BUCZEK KAMILAKRAKÓWK00:52:5200:52:33129K1853
3411476SACHAR AGNIESZKAKATOWICEPiechotą przez lasK00:53:4300:52:37130K1854
3421475SACHAR ROMANLUBLINPiechotą przez lasM00:53:4300:52:38212M3089
3431050DULSKA ANNANIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsK00:53:1200:52:41131K3048
3441542CZELE AGNESSZECSENYSZAFT SZECSENYK00:53:0200:52:42132K601
3451170DUDA MAGDALENAKRAKÓWPXMK00:53:4700:52:42132K3049
3461016JĘDRZEJEWSKI WŁODEKKRAKÓWNowohucki Kombinat SportowyM00:53:2800:52:46213M4041
3471215AUGUSTYŃSKA KINGAKRAKÓWBiegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegaćK00:53:5100:52:51134K3050
3481273MOTYL MIROSŁAWAKRAKÓWNiepołomice BiegająK00:53:2400:52:51134K3050
3491135SUSKA MARZENATARNÓWK00:53:2400:52:51134K504
3501388KULIKOWSKI MICHAŁSKAWINAM00:53:0800:52:55214M1861
3511186KUŁAGA KATARZYNAKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNERSK00:53:1400:52:55137K4027
3521183KUŁAGA RYSZARDKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSM00:53:1500:52:57215M4042
3531466TREBEL-BEDNARZ BEATAKRAKÓWPrzyjaciółkiK00:53:3800:52:58138K505
354219JUSZCZYK MAGDALENABOCHNIAK00:53:5500:53:03139K4028
3551387KRASEK IWONADOBCZYCEROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCEK00:53:2200:53:03139K3052
3561413AMBROZINSKA AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWAmbaGOK00:53:5500:53:04141K4029
3571411SZCZEPANIK MARTAKRAKOWteam doris krakowK00:53:1400:53:09142K4030
3581481GUT DOMINIKBOGUCICEM00:53:4700:53:20216M1862
3591397KUZNIK ANNAKRAKOWK00:53:4800:53:21143K1855
3601163CYANKIEWICZ AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWK00:54:3000:53:22144K1856
3611096LASKOWSKI DARIUSZMAŁA WIEŚDarkoM00:54:0500:53:32217M4043
3621445DZIKOWSKI JOZEFTYMOWAM00:53:4300:53:34218M606
3631430NOWAK DAWIDKRAKÓWZłote Mewy TeamM00:53:4300:53:34218M3090
3641400BRODA KRYSTIANNOWY KORCZYNM00:54:1500:53:38220M1863
3651419KRUPKA PAWEŁKRAKÓWM00:54:5700:53:46221M3091
3661146KRZYŻAK ANGELIKAKRAKÓWK00:54:0400:53:50145K3053
3671257PROCHOWNIK PAWEŁKRAKÓWM00:54:5900:53:50222M3092
3681136WOŁOS IWONABOCHNIAK00:54:5800:53:50145K1857
3691181ARMADA-MIKA ANETANIEPOŁOMICEK00:54:5900:53:51147K3054
3701340MIKUŚ GRZEGORZKRAKÓWM00:54:3300:53:59223M3093
3711104MISIARZ JÓZEFKRAKÓWM00:55:1400:54:03224M5017
3721493ZIEMIAŃSKA SYLWIAKRAKÓWK00:55:1500:54:04148K1858
373168JAGŁA KRZYSZTOFŁÓDŹM00:55:2300:54:05225M4044
3741494ZIEMIAŃSKI PIOTRKRAKÓWM00:55:1800:54:07226M3094
3751091SZAFRANIEC BERNADETTANIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsK00:54:2600:54:09149K1859
3761536WÓJCIK JERZYKRAKÓWM00:54:2100:54:10227M5018
3771023WOŹNIAK BARBARAZAGÓRZEKS Limanowa ForrestK00:54:2500:54:11150K602
3781149NOWAK JUSTYNAKRZESZOWICEK00:55:0100:54:18151K3055
3791538MAZUREK MICHAŁKRAKÓWM00:55:0200:54:19228M3095
3801489LASKOWSKA PAULINABOGACZÓWK00:54:5700:54:21152K1860
3811379STOLARSKA HALINAKATOWICEK00:54:5800:54:22153K1861
3821166TYLEK RYSZARDKRAKÓWM00:54:5300:54:26229M3096
3831185MOCHEL KINGAKRAKÓWNight RunnersK00:54:4900:54:27154K4031
3841121WOŁOSZYN EWAKRAKÓWK00:55:2900:54:29155K4032
3851410BUSSE URSZULAIWANOWICEK00:55:2500:54:31156K4033
3861545HOMOKI MARIANNASZECSENYSZAFT SZECSENYK00:55:0200:54:41157K506
3871544KOZMA AGNESSZECSENYSZAFT SZECSENYK00:55:0200:54:41157K506
3881232ĆWIĘKOWSKI PAWEŁKRAKÓWM00:55:4300:54:49230M3097
3891526KAFEL MARCINZAKRZEWIECZAKRZOWIEC TEAM CHALLENGEM00:55:5400:54:50231M3098
3901191SZMIGIEL TOMASZKRAKÓWHARPUNM00:55:0800:54:50231M3098
3911089KWIATKOWSKA BARBARAKRAKÓWK00:55:5000:54:55159K508
3921363GRZEGORZAK JACEKDUBIECKOZAMEK DUBIECKO RUNNING TEAMM00:55:0300:54:57233M4045
3931337PIORKO DOROTACHOLERZYNK00:56:0000:55:02160K4034
3941508ĆWIĄKAŁA AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWPędzące ŁanieK00:55:4600:55:03161K4035
3951330WAWRZYNEK BARBARAKRAKOWBashevK00:55:4600:55:03161K3056
3961406RYCIAK ADAMWĘGRZCE WIELKIEM00:55:5100:55:04234M1864
3971331BALCEREK KATARZYNATARNÓWEuroclear Running TeamK00:55:2700:55:05163K1862
3981059DARGIEL KLAUDIANIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsK00:55:5400:55:18164K1863
3991549ORŁOWSKA IZABELAKRAKÓWNIGHT RUNNERSK00:55:5500:55:23165K4036
4001129BULSKA JOANNAKRAKÓWK00:55:3100:55:25166K3057
4011323TKACZ ALEKSANDRARZESZÓWK00:56:1700:55:26167K3058
4021157KUTYŁA AGNIESZKANIEPOŁOMICENiepołomice BiegająK00:56:0300:55:34168K4037
4031195SUCHOWSKA VIOLETTANIEPOŁOMICENiepołomice BiegająK00:56:0300:55:34168K4037
4041513JAGIELA-KURTYKA RENATARADWANOWICEK00:56:2500:55:35170K4039
4051386KAROLCZYK MAŁGORZATAKRAKÓWK00:55:5400:55:38171K1864
4061110ONYSZKO MACIEJKRAKÓWKRWAWE SUTYM00:56:4400:55:40235M30100
4071452KUREK KONRADBRZESKOM00:55:5200:55:42236M1865
4081374KUREK ŻANETABRZESKOK00:55:5200:55:43172K1865
4091044MORAWSKA ANNAKRAKÓWNOWOHUCKI KOMBINAT SPORTOWYK00:56:0400:55:53173K3059
4101525GABRIELA GRABOWSKAKRAKÓWK00:56:2400:55:54174K1866
411286KUTAJ MICHAŁKRAKÓWBieganie Nie BoliM00:55:5700:55:54237M1866
4121014GÓRKA RENATAKRAKÓWK00:56:3000:56:05175K3060
4131324WYRĘBEK ALICJAKRAKÓWK00:57:0000:56:09176K3061
4141316WALCZAK TOMASZŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNEM00:57:1100:56:15238M1867
4151376LEMAIRE CHARLOTTEKRAKOWPędzące łanie :)K00:57:1600:56:33177K1867
4161058PŁONKA KATARZYNANIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsK00:56:3600:56:33177K3062
4171071ZAWADZKA SYLWIAKRAKÓWK00:57:0500:56:48179K4040
4181557KACZMAREK MAGDALENANIEPOŁOMICEK00:57:2800:56:56180K1868
419375NÓŻKA ALEKSANDRAKRAKÓWK00:57:0100:56:57181K3063
4201131BUŁAT WALDEMARKRAKÓWM00:58:1300:57:06239M4046
4211224STANEK JOANNAKRAKÓWK00:57:4300:57:14182K4041
4221492STAWSKA NATALIAKRAKÓWK00:58:1400:57:14182K3064
4231315CHYC ANNAWIELICZKAK00:58:2200:57:25184K1869
4241552CZAPLA DOMINIKAKŁAJK00:58:3100:57:34185K3065
4251238FLOREK MARZENAKRAKÓWK00:58:4100:57:49186K4042
4261338GWIAZDOŃ NATALIAKRAKÓWK00:59:0300:58:14187K3066
4271311PIZUR DOROTANIEPOŁOMICEK00:59:0400:58:15188K3067
4281061SKUBIS ANNANIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsK00:58:5200:58:20189K3068
4291201WRONA WOJCIECHSKAWINAM00:58:4700:58:26240M30101
4301145WAWRZYNÓW JULITAKRAKÓWK00:59:1300:58:32190K4043
4311227POTONIEC BOŻENABOCHNIAK00:59:3400:59:05191K4044
4321200SKRZYPEK MARCINKRAKÓWM01:00:3900:59:25241M30102
4331228ŚWIGOST MAGDALENAKRAKÓWK01:00:3900:59:25192K3069
4341405KOT KATARZYNAKRAKÓWK00:59:3900:59:28193K1870
4351192MAZUR KATARZYNANIEPOŁOMICENight RunnersK00:59:4500:59:28193K3070
4361314OGRODNIK MAGDALENAKRAKÓWNight RunnersK00:59:4400:59:28193K3070
4371404STASIK IWONAKRAKÓWŚlepe KanguryK00:59:3900:59:28193K1870
4381559JURCZYSZYN ARTURKRAKÓWM00:59:5200:59:48242M4047
4391278ZEMKA ANETAKRAKÓWK01:01:4000:59:53197K4045
4401047CUDEK WOJCIECHNIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsM01:00:5801:00:54243M30103
4411098STOPYRA GRZEGORZNIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsM01:01:0201:00:57244M4048
4421117JAGŁA BARBARAŁÓDŹK01:02:1801:01:02198K4046
4431417BROŻEK-RUSEK AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWK01:02:0601:01:07199K3072
4441128PIWOSZ GRZEGORZKRAKÓWW pogoni za kodemM01:02:0401:01:11245M1868
4451484PIWKO-ŁĘTEK ANNAKRAKÓWK01:02:3201:01:38200K3073
4461533GNIEWEK JOANNAKŁAJBIEGANIE NIE BOLIK01:02:2301:02:19201K1872
4471469POWĄZKA GABRIELAKRAKÓWPrzyjaciółkiK01:04:0201:03:22202K4047
4481084JANICKA BARBARALUBORZYCABBK01:04:1401:03:41203K509
4491221GRABSKA - CHRZĄSTOWSKA JOANNAKRAKÓWPXMK01:04:3501:03:49204K5010
4501425SKOWRON OLAOCHMANÓWK01:05:2301:04:16205K3074
4511306IZBIŃSKA AGATAKRAKÓWK01:05:3701:04:39206K4048
4521018BÓL BENITAWIĘCKOWICENight RunnersK01:05:3601:05:14207K1873
4531045SZATAN BEATAKRAKÓWK01:06:1501:05:20208K5011
4541141WĄSIK MAGDALENANOWE BRZESKOK01:08:2801:07:05209K3075
4551458MIROCHNA JOANNAWIĘCŁAWICE DWORSKIEK01:09:5601:09:09210K1874
4561457RYZNER JAKUBJAROSŁAWM01:09:5701:09:09246M1869
4571220BOLEWSKA BARBARAKRAKÓWPXMK01:10:4701:10:02211K603
4581486BARGIEL-DYGA MONIKAWIELICZKANiepołomice BiegająK01:11:2401:10:54212K4049
4591212SERWIN WIESŁAWASTANIĄTKISHOCKK01:16:0501:14:52213K5012
4601048DĄBKOWSKA DOROTANIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsK01:16:0301:15:02214K4050