Wyniki nieoficjalne.
Klasyfikacja według czasów netto poza pierwszą 50 na mecie.

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
Miejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Czas
Time
Czas netto
Net Time
Mce K/M
Rank F/M
Kategoria
Age Cat
Mce Kat
Cat Rank
1553STARŻYŃSKI ANDRZEJKLEMENTOWICECHEMIK ELEKTROWNIA PUŁAWYM00:52:2000:52:201M181
2549KROVLAIDIS SERGIIM00:52:2800:52:272M301
31LACHOWSKI ANDRZEJKRAKÓWLACHO TEAMM00:53:5500:53:553M302
4196DULIŃSKI ŁUKASZKRAKÓWM00:56:1100:56:114M303
5235JAKUBIEC SZYMONKRAKÓWLacho TeamM00:56:3400:56:335M304
6557BARAN WOJCIECHZABAWAOKNOPLASTM00:57:1900:57:196M305
7291PRZYBYLSKI ROMANKRAKÓWNowy Styl Group Running TeamM00:57:4800:57:487M306
8292TALAR PATRYCJAPOBIEDZISKAKB Uniwersytet Ekonomiczny POZNAŃK00:58:5400:58:521K301
92GÓLEC PAULINAKRAKÓWKS AZS AWF KRAKÓW / 1 SECOND TEAMK00:59:0600:59:062K302
10337KASPEROWICZ RADOSŁAWKRAKÓWLacho TeamM00:59:0900:59:088M182
11129VALLEJO EDUARDOKRAKÓWAtos Running TeamM00:59:1800:59:169M307
12446MIELEC ANDRZEJMAŁA WIEŚTEAM PIERZYNKAM01:00:3301:00:3310M401
1355SMURZYŃSKI PIOTRKRAKÓWM01:00:4501:00:4511M308
14154MACHLOWSKI ŁUKASZKRAKÓWKKB Dystans KrakówM01:00:5201:00:5212M309
15203ŻAK RAFAŁLESZCZYNYLuxtorpeda CzerwionkaM01:01:3601:01:3513M3010
1684MIKA ARTURKRAKÓWMiki TeamM01:01:4401:01:4314M3011
17272GIŻA GRZEGORZRADOMYŚL WIELKIM01:01:5801:01:5815M3012
18552KILIARSKA VALENTYNANIKOLAEVCHEMIK ELEKTROWNIA PUŁAWYK01:02:2301:02:233K181
1936GUBAŁA ARKADIUSZGORLICEGrupetto GorliceM01:02:3501:02:3216M183
20454CZAPCZYŃSKI CEZARYNIEPOŁOMICEultramaratonpodkarpacki.plM01:02:3801:02:3517M3013
21386RUSIN KRZYSZTOFSZARÓWOgień z DupyM01:03:0401:03:0218M3014
22204PORĘBSKI RAFAŁZAWADAPoranny Patrol/Evil TeamM01:03:0601:03:0419M402
23150CADER AGNIESZKAZABIERZÓWZabierzów BiegaK01:05:2801:05:284K303
24299JANIK MARIUSZKRAKÓWLacho TeamM01:05:2801:05:2820M403
25240KOWALCZYK ROMANKRAKÓWLajkonik Running TeamM01:06:0301:05:5521M3015
26309PIECUCH MARCINKRAKÓWLacho TeamM01:06:1101:06:1122M3017
27338PAOLO DAVIKRAKÓWCISCO TEAMM01:06:1301:06:0523M3016
28271SOSNOWSKI ROMANKRAKOWKKB Dystans LachoteamM01:06:4501:06:4124M404
2935BROŻEK-WOŹNICZKA NATALIAKRAKÓWK01:07:1501:07:145K304
30366HOLEWA GRZEGORZKRAKÓWRozbiegane Solne MiastoM01:07:1501:07:1225M3018
31258WŁOCH PAWEŁKRAKÓWLACHO TEAMM01:07:2701:07:2726M405
32166KUĆ JAROSŁAWKRAKÓWLacho TeamM01:07:4401:07:4127M501
33448KOSTRZEWA PAWEŁKRAKÓWM01:08:0501:08:0428M406
34490SKOTAK RAFAŁKRAKÓWM01:08:2801:08:2229M3019
3561RADZIK JERZYKRAKÓWM01:08:4601:08:4630M408
36265STANISZEWSKI ARTURKRAKÓWM01:08:4801:08:4531M407
37106KUNZ TOMASZKRAKÓWM01:08:5201:08:4732M409
38444SURUS KAMILTARNÓWHusaria Race TeamM01:08:5201:08:4932M184
39400MAZUREK MARCINKRAKÓWSemaprint teamM01:09:1001:09:0234M4010
40526MORAWA MATEUSZGOŁUCHOWICELacho TeamM01:09:1101:09:0435M3020
41174BUCZYNSKI ADAMKRAKÓWNOKIAM01:09:1301:09:1136M4011
42277ZIĘBOWICZ MIROSŁAWKRAKÓWLacho teamM01:09:1501:09:1437M503
4327KUCHARSKI PIOTRNIEPOŁOMICEM01:09:1601:09:1438M3022
44356STACHURSKI MICHAŁKRAKÓWStachurscyM01:09:1701:09:0439M3020
45387DOMAGAŁA DANIELCICHERun For FunM01:09:2001:09:1940M3023
46461MISZCZAK KORNELKLECZA DOLNAM01:09:2001:09:0340M185
47176ZIĘBA MARCINKRAKÓWPORANNY PATROLM01:09:2301:09:2042M3024
48288NOWAK ROBERTRZĄSKAPoranny PatrolM01:09:2701:08:4343M502
4957SZCZEPAN GRZEGORZKRAKÓWTEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIEM01:09:3101:09:1044M186
50184SZCZUREK ARTURKRAKÓWM01:09:4201:09:2845M187
51226DZIADOŃ JUSTYNAKRAKÓWLacho TeamK01:09:4201:09:386K305
52278ZIĘBOWICZ SŁAWOMIRKRAKÓWLacho teamM01:09:4801:09:4246M504
53117BIELECKI SŁAWOMIRKRAKÓWM01:09:5601:09:5347M505
54104KŁOS ADAMCHOBOTM01:09:5601:09:5347M4012
55388GUZIK ŁUKASZŁYSOKANIEDelphi Running TeamM01:10:0501:09:5549M3025
56263MIKUŁA WITOLDKRAKÓWDukatowo TeamM01:10:0701:09:5950M506
57114JAWORSKI JAROSŁAWRZESZÓWM01:10:2001:10:1851M188
58201SITKO JAROSŁAWKRAKÓWEskadra KrakówM01:10:4901:10:3852M3026
59501SZASTAK DOMINIKPROSZOWICETEAM PRESTOM01:10:4801:10:3953M4013
60279KARWAN BARBARAKRAKÓWPlaceToTriK01:10:5001:10:427K182
6191ANTYS MARIUSZWOLA BATORSKAM01:11:1101:10:4454M4014
62172KALIŃSKA SYLWIAKRAKOWK01:10:4801:10:448K306
6323GROCHOT KRZYSZTOFSTANIĄTKIESKADRA KRAKÓWM01:11:0201:10:5555M4015
64560SZCZECHOWICZ MAGDALENAKRAKÓWAZS AWF MASTERS KRAKÓWK01:11:5501:10:589K401
65236GUNERKA KAMILKRAKÓWHURAGAN PIASKI WIELKIEM01:11:2501:11:1056M3027
66185KACZMAREK TOMASZWIELICZKANiepołomice BiegająM01:11:1701:11:1157M3028
67316WIERZGACZ BARBARAKRAKÓWLacho TeamK01:11:1701:11:1210K307
68362ŚLIWA MIROSŁAWKOŹMICE WIELKIEDelphi Running TeamM01:11:3501:11:1758M4016
6933BIELAK ANDRZEJSZARÓWM01:11:3001:11:2059M189
70225MAŁKOWICZ PIOTRKRAKÓWGo go go GosiuniaM01:12:0501:11:2260M1810
71169ROJEK MACIEJKRAKÓWM01:11:2301:11:2260M1810
72297TOMCZYK MARCINKRAKOWM01:11:5601:11:2362M4017
73503PUŚCIZNA PAWEŁGORLICESaint-Gobain SQUADM01:11:3301:11:3063M4018
74541SERZYSKO BARTOSZKRAKÓWDelphi Running TeamM01:12:1001:11:3063M1812
75323BUCZEK JERZYKRAKOWmonte kasinoM01:11:4601:11:4365M507
76115GRANAT MARIUSZKRAKÓWM&M Team KrakówM01:11:4601:11:4466M4019
77253CZOSNYKA BARTŁOMIEJŁUKOWAM01:11:5201:11:4767M1813
78411MAJ KAMILKOCMYRZOWTeam Doris KrakówM01:12:1301:12:1268M1814
7997SKUBIS GRZEGORZNIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsM01:12:2501:12:2169M3029
8099PODCZASZY TOMASZHUTA STARA ATebodin Poland TeamM01:12:2701:12:2370M3030
81177FIECEK PAWEŁKRAKÓWŚwinki trzyM01:13:2801:12:5771M3031
82534ROMANOWICZ PAWEŁKRAKÓWM01:13:1701:12:5872M3032
83164BOŻYK KRYSTIANKRAKÓWM01:13:3001:13:0173M1815
84559SZCZECHOWICZ JAKUBKRAKÓWAZS AWF MASTERS KRAKÓWM01:14:2101:13:2474M4020
85193WILCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAWTARNÓWFizol teamM01:13:3901:13:2675M4021
86116KARAŚ ŁUKASZTARNÓWM01:13:4001:13:2876M1816
8720URANTÓWKA JAROMIRKRAKÓWM01:13:3101:13:3177M1817
8888GRABOWSKI MARIUSZKRAKÓWWoodward RunnersM01:14:2901:13:4278M3033
89385ORAMUS PAWEŁGOŁUCHOWICELAjKONIK RUNNING TEAMM01:13:5701:13:5179M1818
90414KULA ROBERTTARNÓWM01:13:5801:13:5580M4022
91319BOROWIEC MARCINGLIWICEM01:14:1401:13:5681M3034
92328CYGAN MAREKŁÓDŹM01:14:1401:13:5681M3034
93372WENSIERSKI JACEKKRAKÓW:)M01:14:1801:13:5983M4023
94307PIECUCH KAROLINAPRZEWORSKLacho TeamK01:14:0501:14:0011K308
95248MAŁEK PAWEŁNIEPOŁOMICENiepołomice BiegająM01:14:3701:14:0584M4024
96530FOLWARSKI GRZEGORZRABA WYŻNAM01:14:5301:14:1885M4025
9764GOTFRYD MARIUSZJASŁOM01:14:5401:14:1885M4025
98173WALIGÓRA ZENONKRAKÓWM01:14:5901:14:1885M4025
99310MENDEL ŁUKASZKRAKÓWNight RunnersM01:14:3201:14:2488M1819
100473GÓRKA MATEUSZKLECZANYBootcamp PolskaM01:15:2101:14:2689M1820
101488DUDZIAK DOROTAKRAKÓWK01:14:3801:14:2712K309
102524SZAŁAŚ MACIEJWIELKIE DROGIM01:14:3701:14:2790M3036
103497MORDARSKI MICHAŁKRAKÓWM01:14:3801:14:3291M3037
104275GRĄDZIEL BARTŁOMIEJKRAKÓWM01:14:4801:14:3492M3038
105113KIELKOWICZ KAZIMIERZKRAKOWamatorM01:14:5301:14:4493M508
106404FIREK RAFAŁKRAKÓWM01:14:5201:14:5194M4028
107197KOZERA BARTŁOMIEJZABIERZÓWM01:15:4301:14:5995M3039
108120WIOREK EDWARDKRAKÓWM01:15:0901:15:0396M509
109243HELIASZ PIOTRNIEPOLOMICENiepołomice BiegająM01:15:2501:15:0597M1821
110308WRONA BARTŁOMIEJWRZĄSOWICEM01:15:3801:15:0798M1822
111391GIERZ BARTŁOMIEJKRAKÓWDelphi Running TeamM01:15:5901:15:1699M1823
112529MIŚKIEWICZ PAWEŁŁÓDŹM01:15:3901:15:33100M4029
113212WIĘCŁAW JACEKKRAKÓWM01:16:1101:15:33100M5010
11421CAG MARCINKRAKÓWM01:15:5001:15:35102M4030
115107GRYGIEL MAREKKRAKÓWM01:16:2901:15:35102M4030
11660MACIEJEWSKI MARCINWIELICZKAM01:16:0601:15:43104M3040
117110BARTOSZ PAWEŁKRAKÓWM01:15:4701:15:44105M3041
118544ŻĄDŁO DARIUSZMYŚLENICETKKF Uklejna MyśleniceM01:16:3501:15:45106M3042
119383NOWAKOWSKI WOJCIECHWOLA BATORSKAPolskaM01:16:0701:15:47107M4032
120459WISŁA ŁUKASZKRAKÓWEuroclear Running Team KrakówM01:16:1801:15:51108M1824
121460SUSKI JAROSŁAWTARNÓWEuroclear Running TeamM01:16:1901:15:53109M1825
122250PAŁKA STANISŁAWTARNÓWNiepołomice BiegająM01:16:3401:16:02110M4033
123206GARSTKA MARIUSZKRAKÓWM01:16:2001:16:05111M1826
12494KURSA PIOTRNIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsM01:16:2101:16:05111M1826
125145OLIWA EDWARDKRAKÓWBBL KRAKÓWM01:16:1601:16:11113M5011
126165ŻMUDZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWM01:16:3401:16:13114M5012
127215SOKOŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEWKRAKÓWM01:16:3901:16:17115M4034
128284JACHIMCZAK RYSZARDSZARÓWMKS WyzwolenieM01:17:0301:16:22116M4035
129550TALAGA TOMASZBOCHNIAMKS WYZWOLENIEM01:17:0401:16:22116M4035
130182KUC STANISLAWSZAROWMKS WyzwolenieM01:17:0401:16:23118M4037
131273KERSCHBAUM PIOTRKRAKÓW3 Regionalna Baza LogistycznaM01:17:0201:16:41119M3043
132486SAS GRZEGORZKRAKÓWM01:16:4601:16:42120M4038
133239SKOTNICKI PIOTRKRAKOWNoTeamM01:17:0001:16:45121M3044
134449JANIA BARTOSZZAKOPANEKlub MeduzaM01:17:4301:16:48122M1828
135101FRANKIEWICZ JAKUBKRAKÓWM01:17:1601:16:50123M3045
136513WABIK MARCINKRAKÓW4F RUNNING TEAMM01:17:1601:16:52124M3046
137408MIECHOWICZ MICHAŁKRAKÓWTEAM DORIS KRAKÓWM01:16:5501:16:53125M1829
138216SURMACZ MAREKTUCHÓWM01:17:0801:17:03126M4039
139482SZKUTNIK BARTŁOMIEJNIEPOŁOMICEM01:18:0501:17:03126M3047
140123KUBAT MICHAŁGDÓWGdów Proud RunnersM01:18:0401:17:13128M3048
141502NIECHAJ DOMINIKPODŁĘŻEM01:17:5101:17:17129M3049
142489DYLĄG ZBIGNIEWKRAKÓWM01:17:2901:17:18130M5013
143574MUSZYŃSKI PIOTRKRAKÓWLumbago TeamM01:17:2501:17:20131M5014
144478PIOTROWSKI JANKRAKÓWM01:18:0401:17:20131M5014
145458KUCHNO LUCYNAKRAKÓWrehabilitanci.org.plK01:17:2701:17:2213K402
146547MOKRZYCKI MACIEJKRAKÓWM01:18:0501:17:27133M4040
147222KORDYS KRZYSZTOFZABIERZÓWZabierzów BiegaM01:17:5601:17:28134M3050
148158MILLER KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWZnikający PunktM01:18:0401:17:38135M3051
149281STANEK JACEKKRAKÓWM01:18:1801:17:49136M4041
150577KNAPCZYK MACIEJKRAKÓWM01:18:4201:17:50137M1830
151330POTĘPA MARIUSZKRAKÓWM01:18:2301:17:51138M4042
152343SZUMIEC ANDRZEJKRAKÓWLacho TeamM01:18:4401:17:52139M5016
153532PASTUSZAK DOROTAKRAKÓWPro-Run WrocławK01:18:1801:17:5714K183
154267BORODZIEJ DARIUSZNIEPOŁOMICENiepołomice BiegająM01:18:0901:18:00140M4043
155390POTĘGA IZABELANIEGOSZOWICEDelphi Running TeamK01:18:4201:18:0215K3010
156122PAŁUZEWICZ EWANOWY SACZVisegrad Maraton RytroK01:18:4701:18:0816K403
157187PĘCAK MARCINPODŁĘŻEM01:18:3501:18:14141M3052
158153WIĘCŁAW PAWEŁKRAKÓWwkurw_teamM01:18:2901:18:19142M1831
159558KOBUS ADAMGRYFINOKB HERMES GRYFINOM01:19:1501:18:23143M4044
160511MUSIAŁ MARCINKRAKÓWKP VI KrakówM01:18:4801:18:30144M1832
161229FITAS PAWEŁKRAKÓWMedia Markt Kraków 1M01:18:5401:18:34145M4045
162144NOWAKOWSKI DARIUSZJODŁÓWKAM01:19:2801:18:50146M3053
163571SROKA ZBIGNIEWSKRZYSZÓWM01:20:0901:18:59147M4046
164498BAJAK DAMIANKRAKÓWCF KrakówM01:19:2601:19:00148M3054
165161NOWACKI PAWEŁKRAKÓWMulti Sport HaskiM01:19:1201:19:03149M601
166156DZIELIŃSKI STANISŁAWNIEPOŁOMICEM01:19:0601:19:05150M602
167455SZPAK MATEUSZKRAKÓWM01:19:3001:19:05150M1833
16814GRZYB DANIELKRAKÓWM01:19:1801:19:13152M3055
169370OPACH DOMINIKKRAKÓWM01:19:4101:19:15153M3056
170506PIĄTOŃ PIOTRWIELICZKANiepołomice biegająM01:19:4201:19:16154M3057
171565RAJ IWONAMICHAŁOWICEK01:19:3401:19:1917K3011
172494PASIUZ ARTURNIEPOŁOMICENiepołomice BiegająM01:19:4001:19:21155M3058
173151PAWELEC ANDRZEJKRAKÓWM01:19:3101:19:27156M5017
174568WIESZIOK TOMASZKRAKÓWHUSARIA RACE TEAMM01:19:3401:19:27156M5017
175441SIKORSKI BARTOSZWIELICZKAM01:19:5501:19:32158M3059
17638SKUTNIK JAROSŁAWKRAKÓWM01:19:3901:19:32158M3059
177105KISZKA MICHAŁCZECHÓWKAM01:20:0301:19:34160M3061
178475KAFEL MACIEJKRAKÓWteam doris krakówM01:19:4001:19:38161M3062
179124DYWAN ANDRZEJKRAKÓWBIEGNĘ ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆM01:19:5201:19:39162M4047
180522WIĘSEK ROMANKRAKÓWRPSM01:19:5001:19:39162M4047
181314GRZYB TADEUSZBOCHNIAM01:20:0701:19:40164M4049
182436WAŚNIOWSKA PAULINAWOLA BATORSKATEAM DORIS KRAKÓWK01:19:4301:19:4118K184
183249BARTOSZYK RYSZARDBIBICEM01:20:2401:19:42165M4050
184361POPIOŁEK GRZEGORZKRAKÓWM01:20:1001:19:45166M3063
185214SZCZEPOCKI ANDRZEJNIEPOŁOMICENiepołomice BiegająM01:20:2501:19:51167M4051
186451ŁYSZCZEK DOMINIKKRAKÓWBiegam bo lubię (piwo)M01:20:0901:19:53168M3064
18751KULMA DANIELGDÓWM01:20:1201:19:54169M3065
1881512PIKULEV ALEXEYM01:20:0601:19:55170M4052
189562BARAN KAMILKRAKÓWM01:20:1401:20:02171M3066
19066NOWAK RAFAŁKRAKÓWTata tosiM01:20:2501:20:06172M3067
191205SALAMON ARKADIUSZKRAKÓWM01:20:2201:20:06172M4053
19295LĄD SŁAWOMIRNIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsM01:20:2701:20:11174M3068
193209STOLARSKI MARCINKRAKÓWM01:20:3001:20:20175M3069
19474RAŚ TOMASZKRAKÓWRaś & Raś AccountingM01:21:2301:20:26176M3070
195183SUMA RAFAŁKRAKÓWM01:20:3801:20:26176M4054
196469SETNER LESZEKZIELONKIBrygada BeskidówM01:20:3901:20:33178M5019
19747WOŹNIAK JANUSZSKOŁYSZYNPORMAT JEDLICZE BIEGAM01:20:5801:20:33178M5019
198190BARAŃSKI JAKUBKRAKÓWM01:21:2901:20:41180M1834
199295MRÓZ URSZULATARNÓWBikebrothers Oshee TeamK01:20:5401:20:4119K3012
200231JĘDRAS SŁAWOMIRKRAKÓWUMKM01:21:1901:20:43181M3071
201146MAKOWSKI PAWEŁKRAKÓWM01:20:5701:20:43181M3071
202545WITKOWSKI MACIEJKRAKÓWNowa Huta TeamM01:21:2901:20:51183M1835
203208LITWIN JAROSŁAWBIBICEM01:21:4501:21:08184M4055
204301WALERJAN-RUSEK AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWK01:22:0801:21:1920K3013
205364ŻAK PAWEŁPODŁĘŻENIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄM01:21:4101:21:20185M4056
206468SEDLAK KAROLINAKRAKÓWK01:21:5601:21:3821K3014
20792NAZIM TADEUSZSKAWINAUKSM01:22:2301:21:44186M603
208342PRADEL GRZEGORZKRAKÓWJW4686M01:22:3001:21:57187M5021
209540WĄSOWICZ DARIUSZKRAKÓWOlimarM01:22:2501:22:00188M4057
210531KOSTUCH PIOTRGIERCZYCEM01:22:0701:22:01189M1836
211199MAKOLA JACEKKRAKÓWZielonkiM01:23:1301:22:01189M4058
212381MALINA TOMASZKRAKÓWM01:23:2701:22:07191M4059
213141KOZIOŁ PAWEŁKRAKÓWPORANNY PATROLM01:23:1501:22:08192M3073
214108BRZESKA ELŻBIETAKRAKÓWLacho TeamK01:22:2801:22:1422K3015
215507WINTER BOGUSŁAWKROTOSZYCEM01:22:2101:22:17193M604
216358LABURDA KINGAKRAKOWKocham biegaćK01:22:3601:22:2523K3016
217304RYBCZYŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAWKRAKÓWNight RunnersM01:23:5701:22:35194M5022
218256WŁOCH AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWLACHO TEAMK01:22:5401:22:3924K3017
219533JAROSZ MAREKSKAWINAM01:22:4501:22:40195M3074
220405BERNASIEWICZ JUSTYNAWIELICZKAPlaceToTriK01:23:0101:22:5225K3018
221363TARNAWSKI MAREKKRAKÓWM01:23:4001:22:54196M4060
222402LIRO MACIEJKRAKÓWM01:23:4501:22:58197M1837
223125SOBOLAK DAWIDKRAKÓWZnikający punktM01:24:0101:23:08198M3075
224282MAŹNICA KATARZYNAKŁAJZnikający punktK01:24:0401:23:1026K185
225528MIKOŁAJEWSKI MARCINWOLA BATORSKAJW 4495M01:23:2001:23:10199M4061
226457EMIGRODZKI DAMIANKRAKÓWM01:23:5801:23:15200M3076
227403SZWIEC DOMINIKKRAKÓWCF KrakówM01:23:5801:23:16201M3077
228137ŁUCZAK LAURA JOANNAKRAKOWK01:23:5201:23:1827K186
229298DZIADKOWIEC KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWBrygada BeskidówM01:23:2601:23:21202M5023
23076MIŚKIEWICZ JAKUBKRAKOWM01:24:0101:23:21202M4062
231287PRAGNĄCA MILENAKRAKÓWPoranny PatrolK01:23:3701:23:2928K404
232415ADAMOWICZ KATARZYNAKRAKÓWGreenPowerK01:24:1501:23:3529K3019
233262PASZKO KRZYSZTOFRZEZAWAM01:24:1401:23:35204M4063
23437PIEKARSKA-NAJBART ALICJAKRAKOWNauka BiegaK01:24:1101:23:3630K405
235300JAROSZ JOANNAKRAKÓWK01:23:5501:23:3731K3020
23624NOWAK PRZEMYSLAWPODLEZEZakrzoiwec Team ChallengeM01:24:3901:23:37205M3078
237261ROGOZIŃSKI DARIUSZZAKRZOWIECZakrzowiec Team ChallengeM01:24:4101:23:38206M4064
238396LEŚNIK JACEKKARNIOWICEDELPHI RUNNING TEAMM01:24:2901:23:40207M4065
239443WYPYCH MATEUSZKRAKÓWM01:23:5901:23:43208M3079
240131KAPUSTA EWELINAKRAKÓWZiomki OrkanoChronkiK01:24:5001:23:4732K187
241132GOSIEWSKI ROBERTKRAKÓWZiomki OrkanoChronkiM01:24:5101:23:48209M3080
24213ZYCHAL MAREKWOLA ZABIERZOWSKAM01:25:0201:23:58210M1838
243564DZIURA ROBERTBRZEZIEM01:24:5001:24:07211M3081
244138ZYGUCKI JACEKTARNÓWM01:24:2701:24:09212M5024
24598SWADŹBA PRZEMYSŁAWNIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsM01:24:1701:24:10213M4066
246221WOJAS JUSTYNANIEPOŁOMICENiepołomice BiegająK01:24:3401:24:1633K188
247563MOSKAL ANDRZEJBIECZM01:24:4601:24:21214M605
248354DANIEL ŁUKASZGDÓWGdów Proud RunnersM01:25:1401:24:23215M3082
249575KOFIŃSKI PAWEŁKRAKÓWLumbago TeamM01:24:3001:24:24216M5025
25062STACHYRA ZDZISŁAWBĘDKOWICEHuzar BedkowiceM01:24:3701:24:33217M3083
251499LASIK MATEUSZSTRYSZAWADZIKI LASIKM01:25:2301:24:40218M3084
252500FRANKIEWICZ ANNAKRAKOWK01:25:0901:24:4234K406
253493BOUFFETTE SŁAWEKWOLA RZĘDZIŃSKAM01:25:1501:24:47219M3085
254345KUŚ MAREKSKAWINAM01:25:3501:24:49220M3086
255376GÓRKA ANDRZEJKRAKÓWM01:25:3601:24:50221M3087
256100SKUZA GRZEGORZDOBCZYCEZS DOBCZYCE TEAMM01:24:5801:24:50221M4067
25782WYŻGA WOJCIECHKRAKÓWNight RunnersM01:25:5401:24:54223M4068
258317DANIEC ANDRZEJRZEZAWA8 BLTRM01:26:0201:25:01224M3088
25916KOZUB BASIAŁAPCZYCAK01:25:0901:25:0235K189
260296WIDŁAK JAROSŁAWKRAKÓWNo nameM01:26:0301:25:05225M4069
261293GUZOWSKI SZYMONNIEPOLOMICEM01:25:4801:25:07226M3089
262242KORZENIOWSKA-DĘBOWSKA MAGDALENAKRAKÓWNiepolomice BiegajaK01:25:4201:25:1036K3021
263135AUGUSTYN PIOTRNIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsM01:25:5801:25:17227M3090
264566PANTERA WOJCIECHKRAKÓWM01:26:1301:25:21228M3091
265188NIEĆ ARTURKRAKÓWM01:26:1601:25:22229M4070
266252TRZEBUNIA ALICJAZAKOPANEK01:26:1901:25:2437K3022
267450LEŚNIAK PAWEŁKRAKÓWM01:25:2901:25:28230M3092
268416SIEPRAWSKA MAŁGOSIAMIEJSCEK01:25:5301:25:2938K3023
269270DEC PIOTRKRAKÓWM01:26:1101:25:51231M4071
270368RAPKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOFWIELICZKAPYSZKA TEAMM01:26:1401:26:04232M4072
271369RAPKIEWICZ ANETAWIELICZKAPYSZKA TEAMK01:26:1401:26:0439K407
27215SZYMONIAK DARIUSZWEGRZCEamatorM01:26:2101:26:09233M4073
273220GEMZA MARCINGRÓJECM01:27:1401:26:19234M3093
274521ZAWARTKA KONRADNOWE BRZESKOM01:26:5101:26:21235M1839
275341RYTEL RAFAŁNIEPOŁOMICEM01:27:0401:26:26236M4074
276147BAHR MARZENAKRAKÓWNowa Huta TeamK01:27:2001:26:3040K3024
277470KOBYLAŃSKA JOANNAPRZECISZÓWEuroclear Running TeamK01:27:1001:26:3341K1810
278412ANDRUCHÓW PAWEŁKRAKÓWWataha Runners AlwerniaM01:27:2701:26:39237M4075
279413ANDRUCHÓW JOANNAKRAKÓWWataha Runners AlwerniaK01:27:2701:26:3942K408
280223JASZCZAK MARZENAKRAKÓWPlacetotriK01:26:4901:26:4043K3025
281325KOŁODZIEJ HANNAKRAKÓWHusaria Race TeamK01:26:4701:26:4043K409
282245MILER LIDIAZABIERZÓWZabierzów BiegaK01:27:0801:26:4043K3025
283157BYLICA MAGDALENARUSOCICEK01:27:1201:26:4246K3027
284333KUSZTAL JUSTYNAKRAKÓWK01:26:5801:26:4347K4010
285409SEREDYŃSKA ALDONAKRAKÓWK01:27:1201:26:4648K3028
286210DOMINIK KATARZYNAKRAKÓWK01:27:2801:26:5349K3029
28778KRZYŻANOWSKA IWONAKRAKÓWK01:27:2901:26:5550K1811
288213TRĄBKA-WIĘCŁAW KATARZYNAKRAKÓWK01:27:3301:26:5651K3030
289148WRÓBLEWSKA-GAWEŁ AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWK01:27:4601:26:5651K4011
290433KAFEL JAKUBKRAKÓWTeam Doris KrakówM01:27:0501:27:02238M1840
291474MAMUSZKA MAGDALENALISIA GÓRATeam Doris KrakówK01:27:0501:27:0353K1812
292167KOZŁOWSKI WOJTEKKRAKÓWWojtek z KrakowaM01:27:2801:27:06239M4076
293160MAJOREK WOJCIECHLISZKIM01:27:5601:27:15240M3094
294218BIERNACKI ROBERTKRAKÓWM01:27:3801:27:17241M4077
295555KULIGOWSKI MICHAŁCZĘSTOCHOWAM01:28:0701:27:17241M1841
296483BŁACHNO MARCINKRAKÓWM01:27:4401:27:19243M3095
297573MISZCZYK MARCINKRAKÓWM01:27:3401:27:19243M4078
298445KWAŚNIEWSKI ANDRZEJKRAKÓWRONCHE QCYKIM01:27:3601:27:21245M4079
299427BIERNAT BARTŁOMIEJKRAKÓWM01:27:4601:27:29246M3096
300512GODOS MARCINKRAKÓWM01:27:4001:27:31247M3097
30173ŁABĄDŹ DAMIANBIELSKO-BIAŁAM01:28:2001:27:36248M1842
302567RUSINEK MICHAŁKRAKÓWM01:27:5501:27:37249M3098
30367DUMNICKI ROBERTIWANOWICENARAMA RUNNER CLUBM01:28:5201:27:41250M4080
304340PŁONKA JAKUBWIELICZKAOgień z DupyM01:28:5101:27:45251M1843
305192LANGIE DOMINIKKRAKÓWM01:28:2501:27:55252M3099
306198ŻUPNIK MAREKKRAKÓWPXMM01:29:0401:27:57253M606
307434DRABOWSKA KAROLINAKRAKÓWPega RunnersK01:28:1301:28:0354K1813
308438JURCZAK MACIEJKRAKÓWSpróchniałe ŁydkiM01:29:1201:28:06254M30100
309360SENDOREK JERZYKRAKÓWNiepołomice BiegająM01:28:3201:28:09255M4081
310302NOSAL NORBERTKRAKÓWM01:28:5601:28:11256M4082
311171BYDŁOŃ MIROSŁAWKOKOTÓWKs RolnikM01:28:3001:28:15257M4083
312495SZAJEWSKI ARKADIUSZKRAKÓWo tak łoM01:29:2201:28:26258M30101
313179BAJUR BARBARAKRAKÓWIPA Bydgoszcz/ Night RunnersK01:28:5301:28:3655K3031
314329KUC MAŁGORZATARZESZOTARYK01:28:5401:28:3655K4012
315476PRZEŚLICA JANGLIWICEM01:29:2701:28:42259M607
316103COMBRZYŃSKI ROMANKOCMYRZÓW-LUBORZYCACOMBRYM01:29:4701:28:45260M5026
31775RAS AGNIESZKAKRAKOWWALCZEK01:29:4901:28:5357K4013
318128WIERTEK HENRYKRZESZOTARYM01:29:1301:28:59261M30102
319149LISIK JUSTYNAKRAKÓWK01:29:5701:29:0058K3032
320417SZCZEPAŃSKA EDYTAKOCMYRZÓWTeam Doris KrakówK01:29:0401:29:0259K1814
321484BASICZ AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWK01:29:2701:29:0460K4014
322439WALKOWIAK IWONAKRAKÓWTeam Doris KrakówK01:29:0501:29:0460K3033
32339KUBRAK KAMILKRAKOWDragons RunnersM01:29:1701:29:05262M30103
324523BOGUTA PAWELKRAKÓWM01:30:1001:29:08263M4084
325118LIZUREJ SŁAWEKKRAKÓWM01:29:2501:29:12264M30104
326418NAWARA KATARZYNAWĘGRZCEK01:29:1801:29:1462K1815
327254GRABOWSKI MICHAŁKRAKÓWNowohucki Kombinat SportowyM01:30:0001:29:19265M30105
328480LIPKA EWELINAKRAKÓWESKADRA KRAKÓWK01:30:2501:29:1963K1816
329516SARAMAK DANIELKRAKÓWM01:29:4401:29:26266M4085
33043PRACZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATAKRAKÓWLACHO TEAMK01:29:4201:29:2764K3034
331234MIKA TOMASZNIEPOŁOMICEM01:30:4201:29:33267M4086
332437WIATR IRENADĄBROWA TARNOWSKARun Team Dąbrowa TarnowskaK01:30:0601:29:3965K601
333346GUJA BOGUSLAWJAWORZNOM01:29:5501:29:42268M608
334318KORCZAK PIOTRPODŁĘŻEZakrowiec Team ChallengeM01:30:4701:29:44269M30106
335320KULIKOWSKI ROBERTSKAWINAM01:29:5901:29:45270M4087
336467SENDER ANDRZEJWIELICZKAM01:30:1801:29:52271M5027
337290KOWALSKA KATARZYNADĄBROWANiepołomice BiegająK01:30:2501:29:5566K4015
338377GRZYB EDYTAKROSNOK01:30:0301:29:5967K3035
339121BARAN STEFANNOWY SACZVisegrad Maraton RytroM01:30:4901:30:10272M4088
340139LIPIŃSKA KARINAKRAKÓWGdów Proud RunnersK01:31:0101:30:1268K4016
341554SIUDEK KAZIMIERZCZUŁÓWEKM01:30:5301:30:20273M5028
342481CYGANIEWICZ LESZEKKRAKÓWNie widzę przeszkódM01:31:2001:30:24274M5029
343465OLSZEWSKI RYSZARDKRAKÓWM01:31:3801:30:24274M4089
344538RAJCZEWSKI KAMILKRAKÓWM01:31:1801:30:28276M1844
345392STRZĘPEK AGNIESZKASĘDZISZÓW MAŁOPOLSKIDelphi Running TeamK01:31:1801:30:2869K1817
346315JEDYNAK ANNAKRAKÓWK01:31:0901:30:3270K3036
34772MAJKUT LESZEKKRAKÓWNauka BiegaM01:31:3201:30:35277M4090
348464DRABEK PIOTRBIELSKO-BIAŁALeviatan Szerszeń TeamM01:31:1601:30:36278M4091
34965TRZCIONKA JUSTYNAKRAKÓWNight RunnersK01:31:4601:30:3771K1818
35059CZARNECKI KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWM01:31:5401:30:45279M30107
35185ZIĘBA ANNAKRAKÓWSuper NurseK01:32:1001:31:0372K3037
352471LISOWSKI PAWEŁKRAKÓWRTV EURO AGDM01:31:4601:31:10280M4092
353504WIATR AGATAKRAKÓWK01:31:4601:31:1173K3038
354178SUSKI JANTARNÓWIV LO TarnówM01:31:4601:31:13281M5030
35511KALISZKA MARCINZAKRZOWIECZAKRZOWIEC TEAM CHALLENGEM01:32:3701:31:33282M30108
356485FRYDA MAGDALENAKRAKÓWK01:32:0501:31:4174K4017
357126DOLAŚ DANUTAKRAKÓWK01:32:3501:31:4875K4018
358548KAPRZYK JAKUBKRAKÓWprobalans.plM01:33:0201:31:48283M30109
359572ADAMSKI BARTŁOMIEJMODLINICAM01:32:1401:31:58284M30110
36052MRÓZ IWONAKRAKÓWK01:33:0401:31:5976K4019
36153TOBIASZ EDYTAKRAKÓWK01:33:1201:32:0777K4020
362515BUTRYN WOJCIECHKRAKÓWM01:32:4601:32:14285M4093
363347JAKIEŁA PRZEMYSŁAWKRAKÓWAntoś TeamM01:33:0201:32:15286M30111
364334RICHARDS PHILIPKRAKOWM01:33:4001:32:22287M4094
36590CHOLEWA ADAMTARNÓWM01:33:3201:32:23288M4095
36683FLOREK PAWEŁKRAKÓWM01:33:3201:32:23288M4095
367426WROŃSKI IWOKRAKÓWM01:33:1401:32:23288M4095
368423STANKIEWICZ PAULINAKRAKÓWK01:33:1601:32:2478K1819
369536BORÓWKA MARIANMYŚLENICETKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICEM01:32:2701:32:25291M4098
370399SZRENIAWSKI LESZEKKRAKÓWM01:32:5901:32:37292M5031
37179CHYTRZYŃSKA MARTAKRAKÓWK01:33:5601:32:5779K3039
37280GAŁKA RENATAKRAKÓWK01:33:5601:32:5779K4021
373274SZCZYGIEŁ MARIANKRAKÓWM01:33:3401:32:59293M5032
374371WOJTAS TOMASZKRAKÓWZnikający punktM01:34:2101:33:28294M1845
375463KOMOROWSKA- PABIAN JOANNAKRAKÓWK01:34:3301:33:3281K3040
3761365BOGUSZEWSKA MARIAKRAKÓWCF KrakówK01:34:5501:33:4982K1820
377237JURCZYSZYN BARBARAKRAKÓWK01:34:3601:34:0283K4022
378570RYDAROWICZ ROBERTWARSZAWAM01:34:4501:34:07295M4099
379276BARAN AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWK01:34:5801:34:1284K3041
38025PAZDERSKA- KIPIEL AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWPoranny Patrol/Evil TeamK01:35:0701:34:1284K3041
381313ZAJĄC-SIWCZYK IZABELAZIELONKIBaza 252aK01:35:1201:34:1886K3043
382335MICHALSKI HENRYKTARNÓWGRUPA AZOTY TARNÓW-HONOROWI DAWCY KRWIM01:34:4501:34:30296M40100
383119WRONA TYMOTEUSZKRAKOWM01:35:3001:35:05297M40101
384162KASPRZYK ARTURKRAKÓWaak.plM01:35:3001:35:06298M40102
385127WIERTEK SYLWIARZESZOTARYK01:36:0201:35:4887K3044
386429ROTOCKA JOANNAKRAKOWK01:36:1201:35:5188K3045
387453ŻUREK PATRYCJAKRAKÓWK01:36:0301:35:5889K3046
388373LIRO ANNAŻABNOK01:36:5201:36:0590K1821
389374PAKUŁA AGATASKORZESZYCEK01:36:5201:36:0590K1821
390477STEFANIK PIOTRWROCŁAWM01:36:5301:36:05299M30112
391233DZIADUR MAGDALENANIEPOŁOMICEK01:36:1901:36:1292K3047
392365TRZAJNA AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWK01:36:5701:36:1693K3048
39393BRZYSKI LESZEKNIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsM01:36:5501:36:25300M40103
394508WAWRZUTA PAWEŁKRAKÓWM01:36:3001:36:25300M1846
39556ŻÓŁTAK MARIUSZKRAKÓWParkrun KrakówM01:37:1101:36:32302M30113
396428KONS KATARZYNAŁĄCZANYK01:37:2601:36:3394K1823
397268BOŃCZAK JANUSZKRAKÓWM01:36:4901:36:36303M40104
39822RYBIEC MATEUSZDOBCZYCEEMI RUNNERSM01:37:4101:36:36303M1847
399339OPIOŁA SŁAWOMIRKRAKÓWAZS AWF Kraków MastersM01:37:3701:36:40305M5033
400207BOGUTA BEATAKRAKÓWK01:37:4501:36:4395K4023
401257CHMURA MARCINOLESNORUN TEAM DĄBROWA TARNOWSKAM01:37:5101:36:52306M1848
402542WOŹNIAK MICHAŁOLESNOJędrzejówM01:37:5101:36:52306M30114
403255CHMURA PIOTROLESNORUN TEAM DĄBROWA TARNOWSKAM01:37:5201:36:54308M40105
404251MICHALCZYK ELŻBIETADĄBROWA TARNOWSKARun Team Dąbrowa TarnowskaK01:37:5101:36:5496K3049
405556OGORZELEC KINGADĄBROWA TARNOWSKAK01:37:5201:36:5496K3049
406355STACHURSKA MAŁGORZATAKRAKÓWStachurscyK01:37:1901:37:0698K3051
407378KASPERCZYK TOMASZKRAKÓWDajcie nam wygraćM01:38:2701:37:11309M30115
408380URBANIK SEBASTIANKRAKÓWDajcie Nam WygraćM01:38:2701:37:12310M1849
40942ROZLACHOWSKI TOMASZWĘGRZCE WIELKIEM01:38:1401:37:35311M40106
410393ZEMANEK ADRIANAKRAKÓWDELPHI RUNNING TEAMK01:38:3401:37:4499K1824
41129PERNAL MATYLDAKRAKÓWK01:38:1701:37:46100K3052
41219IGIELSKA RENATALISZKIK01:39:0901:38:10101K3053
413472RUMIANEK MATEUSZPRZECISZÓWRun till I die !!!M01:39:0201:38:25312M1850
414537BORÓWKA AGNIESZKAMYŚLENICETKKF UKLEJNA MYŚLENICEK01:38:3101:38:28102K4024
415332SOTOŁA ANETAKRAKÓWK01:39:1701:39:03103K4025
41644STOLARZ GRZEGORZZABAWAM01:40:5201:39:46313M30116
417244ZIĘBA EWELINAKRAKÓWK01:41:1601:40:10104K3054
418519LEŚNIAK ANETAWROCŁAWK01:41:1201:40:11105K3055
419140KOZIOŁ ANNAKRAKÓWVEGE RUNNERSK01:41:1801:40:12106K3056
420389WARMINSKI DAMIANKRAKOWDELPHI RUNNING TEAMM01:41:0601:40:38314M1851
42154MICHALIK ZYGMUNTPODŁĘŻĘM01:41:2601:40:40315M40107
422491ROKOSZAK KRZYSZTOFKRAKÓWBiegam Bo Lubię KrakówM01:41:4501:40:40315M30117
423492POLAK PAULINAKRAKÓWBiegam Bo Lubię KrakówK01:41:4501:40:41107K1825
42489JAMKA WIESŁAWSKAWINAOptima SkawinaM01:41:2801:40:43317M5034
425112PIETRAS ADRIANNIEPOŁOMICENIDEC All for dreamsM01:41:2501:40:47318M1852
426348MAJERSKA AGNIESZKAKRAKÓWK01:41:5601:41:01108K3057
427260ROGOZINSKA EDYTAPODŁĘŻEZAKRZOWIEC TEAM CHALLENGEK01:42:0701:41:04109K3058
428102COMBRZYŃSKA ELŻBIETAKOCMYRZÓW-LUBORZYCACOMBRYK01:42:1301:41:11110K501
429395KSIĄŻEK MONIKAKRAKÓWDelphi Running TeamK01:42:0101:41:11110K3059
430514KACZMARSKI TOMASZKRAKÓWM01:42:0601:41:17319M30118
431327BILSKA ŁUCJANIEPOŁOMICEK01:42:0201:41:23112K3060
432350NIEZGODA JADWIGAJAZOWSKONiezgodyK01:42:4101:41:49113K502
43369FILIPOWICZ-PIETRZYK KATARZYNAKRAKÓWK01:42:2201:42:08114K1826
43470PIETRZYK JAKUBKRAKÓWM01:42:2201:42:08320M30119
435194KARPETA JANUSZKRAKÓWM01:42:5401:42:21321M30120
436170BARAN MARIOLAKRAKÓWK01:42:5401:42:22115K1827
437163PALKIEWICZ MAŁGORZATAWIELICZKAK01:43:2101:42:30116K3061
438546MLAŚ PAULINAKRAKÓWK01:44:3901:43:28117K3062
439578DYKMAN-WALICKA MAŁGORZATARZESZÓWPILATESK01:44:0601:43:31118K1828
440425PAZIK JOANNARZESZÓWPilates PowerK01:44:0601:43:31118K3063
441462WĄSIK RAFAŁKRAKÓWM01:44:3101:43:45322M30121
442180BOGUŃ KARINAWADOWICEK01:44:5701:43:52120K3064
443344KADŁUBOWSKA MONIKAWADOWICEK01:44:5701:43:53121K4026
444561KUSZTYKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZKRAKÓWM01:45:3801:44:28323M40108
445289ŚWIERCZEK ZDZISŁAWKRAKÓWM01:45:3701:44:49324M5035
446551SAUER ROBERTKRAKÓWM01:45:5801:45:06325M5036
447264STANISŁAWSKI IGORKRAKÓWLachoteamM01:45:5801:45:06325M40109
448211FROSZTĘGA ARTURKATOWICEM01:45:4901:45:08327M40110
449447BEDNAREK MONIKAKRAKOWK01:47:4001:46:29122K1829
450505RACITI GIUSEPPEKRAKÓWM01:47:1001:46:35328M40111
451406LATAŁA WOJCIECHKRAKÓWLeśne GrubasyM01:49:2701:48:23329M40112
452569DIECHOTA SYLWIAKRAKÓWHUSARIA RACE TEAMK01:49:1401:49:07123K1830
453152SITARZ MAGDALENAKRAKÓWK01:49:5901:49:22124K503
454186BIERNACKA MONIKAKRAKÓWK01:52:1901:51:59125K4027
455189BARAŃSKA WANDAKRAKÓWK01:53:0101:52:11126K4028
456539PIĘTA LESZEKTRZCINICAM01:54:4201:54:17330M5037
457479KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTRSKAWINALajkonik Running TeamM01:54:4501:54:18331M30122
458195RACIA ANITASKOŁYSZYNK01:57:0901:56:42127K504
459311WAWRZYNIAK ADRIANKRAKÓWM01:58:3001:57:18332M1853
460312SZYMONIAK KLAUDIAKRAKÓWK01:58:3101:57:19128K1831
46186MORAWSKA ANNAKRAKÓWNOWOHUCKI KOMBINAT SPORTOWYK02:00:1401:59:07129K505
462535WRONIECKA SYLWIAKRAKÓWKKB DystansK02:22:0002:20:36130K4029
463543WAŚNIOWSKA EDYTAWRZĄSOWICEK02:22:0502:21:45131K3065