System dostarcza STS-TIMING

Wyniki nieoficjalne. Klasyfikacja według czasu netto.

TOP 10 LIVE
#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Czas
Time
Czas netto
Net Time
Strata
Gap
148Raczyński MikołajPOLWARSZAWAM00:34:2000:34:19-
2466Wieczorek DariuszPOLLegionowoKB PWK LegionowoM00:35:0300:35:02-
3324Wilczura MarekPOLWarszawaPOLPHARMA RUN TEAMM00:35:4700:35:46-
4200Łukasiewicz MaciejPOLWarszawaLEGIA RUN CLUBM00:36:1100:36:10-
5580Kwiatek TomaszPOLPruszkówMORT!M00:36:4400:36:43-
6576Taber KonradPOLBrwinówActive Prosperia Running Team/ STO-nogi MilanówekM00:36:4600:36:46-
7148Kieza MichałPOLWarszawaFMW RunnersM00:37:0800:37:07-
8211Orman TomaszPOLSzydlowiecM00:37:1700:37:16-
9719Kurek ŁukaszPOLPiasecznoKalińska TeamM00:37:2800:37:26-
10854Łaguna KacperPOLWarszawaM00:37:3700:37:29-
11810Zych RobertPOLMińsk MazowieckiENTRE.PL TeamM00:37:3900:37:38-
12309Michalak MariuszPOLWarszawaM00:37:5900:37:57-
13815Żywek MaciejPOLWarszawaFundacja Maraton WarszawskiM00:38:0400:38:02-
14687Torz AleksandraPOLWarszawaK00:38:0600:38:03-
15624Pawelec FilipPOLWarszawaGiiFPM00:38:1500:38:09-
1625ŁOBACZ MICHAŁPOLBIAŁYSTOKMISZKA I FELEK TEAMM00:38:1500:38:12-
17986Żmuda MichałPOLRaszynDzikie_DzikiM00:38:4600:38:44-
18392Bryła KrzysztofPOLWarszawaByledobiec AninM00:38:5500:38:53-
19764Grzybek KamilPOLWarszawaM00:38:5900:38:54-
20238Skorek AdamPOLWarszawaM00:39:0200:38:59-
21850Szymonik FilipPOLWarszawaM00:39:1600:39:14-
22828Trzciński KamilPOLWarszawaM00:39:1900:39:17-
23942Oksiędzki TomaszPOLBrwinówLigaBiegowa.plM00:39:2900:39:26-
24502Czarnecki MarcinPOLWarszawaM00:39:4000:39:37-
25880Martin PabloESPWarsawM00:39:3900:39:38-
26472Walczak DanielPOLWarszawaM00:39:5400:39:51-
2724ZASĘPA SEBASTIANPOLWARSZAWAM00:39:5400:39:52-
28619Adamczyk PrzemysławPOLWarszawaKB ERGOM00:39:5700:39:55-
29940Bębeńca BłażejPOLRadomWesoła PiaskowaM00:40:0900:40:04-
30675Wieczorek PawełPOLWarszawaPTWSM00:40:0700:40:06-
31144Nogaj GrzegorzPOLWarszawaNight RunnersM00:40:2300:40:11-
32751Piliszek GrzegorzPOLWarszawaKaczmar Project/EY/Alfa LegalM00:40:1800:40:12-
33240Kowalczyk AgnieszkaPOLLeszno Koło WarszawyENTRE.PL TeamK00:40:1800:40:16-
34196Baranowski AndrzejPOLWarszawaM00:40:2100:40:18-
35463Klaś ŁukaszPOLWarszawaTrucht Tarchomin TeamM00:40:2600:40:22-
36711Gil HubertPOLWarszawaM00:41:0300:40:23-
37660Jaźwiński ŁukaszPOLKlukowoM00:40:2900:40:23-
38429Gierak KRZYSZTOFPOLWarszawaBZWBKM00:40:2800:40:24-
39359Michalski RobertPOLWarszawa12tri.plM00:40:4200:40:38-
4099Łęcka AgnieszkaPOLGolub-DobrzyńHercog Running TeamK00:40:4300:40:39-
41345Dąbrowski RobertPOLWarszawaMARATONCZYK.PLM00:40:5300:40:49-
42994Dzikowski MichałPOLWarszawaDentsu Aegis RunnersM00:40:5400:40:50-
43432Kuźnicki ArturPOLWarszawaHendzusek TeamM00:41:1200:41:06-
44984Bielamowicz DariuszPOLJasłoRunning PiasecznoM00:41:3900:41:30-
4562Rozwód MarcinPOLJózefosławM00:41:3800:41:31-
46123Mosiołek MonikaPOLSkarżysko-KamiennaBiegnę,żeby Bartek mógł biegaćK00:41:4100:41:32-
47652Pytlos MarcinPOLWarszawafmw runners/naprzod mlocinyM00:41:4100:41:32-
48736Muszyński AdamPOLWarszawaM00:41:4700:41:36-
49470Prugar-Fukowska PaulinaPOLWarszawaDream RunK00:41:4500:41:39-
50202Urbaniak AleksanderPOLWarszawaM00:42:0900:41:55-
51808Kociszewski PawełPOLNadbrzeżGOLDEN RIND ULTRA TRIAL 100KMM00:42:3700:41:57-
52558Naczas ŁukaszPOLWarszawaM00:42:1400:42:01-
53634Sadowski AdamPOLSulejówekROZBIEGANY SULEJÓWEKM00:42:2700:42:11-
54362Błażejewski BartoszPOLMyślibórzCan`t touch this!M00:42:2600:42:18-
55554Rek IwonaPOLWarszawaAKB MORT!K00:42:3100:42:21-
56426Goli LeszekPOLWarszawaM00:42:2600:42:22-
57885Grzanecki RafałPOLWarszawaPier...Nie Biegam:)M00:42:2900:42:24-
58943Karpiński SebastianPOLWarszawaParkrun UrsynówM00:42:4400:42:27-
59637Cieślak KrzysztofPOLKozieniceM00:42:3300:42:29-
60560Dobosiewicz NikodemPOLKonstancin-JeziornaLIMITED RUNNINGM00:42:3700:42:30-
61327Olszta WojciechPOLWołominM00:42:5500:42:33-
62494Luliński PawełPOLWarszawaM00:43:5900:42:34-
63532Makarowski PawełPOLWarszawaM00:42:4200:42:36-
64409Ciołkowski AdamPOLWarszawaM00:42:4800:42:41-
65550Wróbel TomaszPOLKobyłkaM00:43:0900:42:43-
66406Szybalski MichałPOLWarszawaM00:42:5200:42:45-
67715Szymajda AdamPOLWarszawarunfollowme.plM00:43:0100:42:47-
68908Podleś RobertPOLWarszawaCOBI PolandM00:42:5200:42:48-
69914Staniak MaciejPOLWarszawaM00:43:0300:42:52-
70121Kalukiewicz DobromiłPOLWarszawaM00:43:0600:42:56-
71974Rojek TomaszPOLWołominM00:42:5900:42:56-
72390Warchoł PiotrPOLMałęczynM00:43:2000:42:59-
73219Kubiak SławomirPOLWarszawaM00:43:1200:43:08-
74965Prochwicz MichałPOLWarszawaM00:43:2600:43:15-
7567Skrzypkowski MaciejPOLWarszawaKaczmar ProjectM00:43:2100:43:15-
76171Bzura JacekPOLWarszawaOSiR Bemowo/IM 2010M00:43:2300:43:18-
77244Hołubowski PawełPOLPoznańM00:43:4900:43:22-
78811Samburski TomaszPOLSkierniewiceM00:44:2800:43:24-
7926ŁOBACZ WOJCIECHPOLWARSZAWAWCWM00:43:3200:43:24-
80325Piotrak MarcinPOLWarszawaAnkodorM00:43:4900:43:25-
81577Zarzyński ArturPOLWarszawaFunFlyM00:43:4300:43:27-
82138Ochenkowski SebastianPOLWarszawaM00:44:3700:43:32-
83346Lewiński KrzysztofPOLNowe Miasto Nad PilicąBiegiem Przez PolskęM00:44:0100:43:44-
84960Schon BeniaminPOLŁomiankiM00:43:5000:43:44-
85310Michalak MajaPOLWarszawaK00:43:5400:43:49-
86447Hamling PiotrPOLToruńM00:43:5900:43:50-
87667Maron JacekPOLWarszawaJack TeamM00:44:5200:43:54-
88354Sikora AleksandraPOLWarszawaK00:44:0600:43:54-
89859Bajdowski LeszekPOLWarszawaŻywcem ZabieganiM00:44:2700:43:58-
90668Mieszkowski RadosławPOLPiastówRM TERRAM00:44:2800:44:00-
91542Torzewski JanuszPOLWarszawaWojskowa Akademia TechnicznaM00:44:2600:44:00-
92946Sidorowicz GrzegorzPOLMarkiAxa Running TeamM00:44:1800:44:08-
93465Mazurek FilipPOLWarszawaM00:44:4300:44:13-
94237Stupkiewicz EwaPOLWarszawaK00:44:2500:44:13-
95759Choroszewski BartoszPOLWarszawaM00:44:3100:44:14-
96697Młodożeniec JacekPOLWarszawaRembertów TeamM00:44:3200:44:14-
97991Trybulski ŁukaszPOLWarszawaNEW BALANCE ESKA TEAMM00:44:4200:44:15-
98464Zarzecki MarcinPOLSułkowiceM00:44:2800:44:19-
99283Rajchenbach RobertPOLWarszawaM00:44:3300:44:21-
100955Zdeb PrzemekPOLWarszawaM00:44:2900:44:24-
101895Szymaszek MarcinPOLWarszawaM00:44:3200:44:26-
102877Sołowiej ŁukaszPOLWarszawaM00:44:3800:44:27-
103209Skwarek MarcinPOLWarszawaSmashing pĄpkinsM00:44:4700:44:28-
104679Grycz DariuszPOLTwierdza ModlinFunBikeRun.plM00:44:3700:44:29-
105183Majchrowicz AgnieszkaPOLWarszawaK00:45:4200:44:29-
106341Hryciuk RobertPOLSiedlceM00:45:3600:44:30-
107996Kukuła MichałPOLWarszawaM00:44:4800:44:31-
108289Kundys KarolinaPOLWarszawaK00:44:3600:44:33-
109840Gut MateuszPOLWarszawaLegia Warszawa LRCM00:44:4200:44:34-
110568Sztyk GrzegorzPOLGrodzisk MazowieckiM00:46:0100:44:39-
111602Perczyński JerzyPOLMińsk MazowieckiInstytut Techniczny Wojsk LotniczychM00:45:3900:44:43-
112752Kuchta PiotrPOLWarszawaM00:44:5100:44:48-
113116Buchholz TomaszPOLPiłaM00:45:1200:44:50-
114418Semeniuk TomaszPOLWarszawaGrajek praskiM00:45:0100:44:51-
115863Świercz JacekPOLWarszawaByledobiec AninM00:45:0200:44:51-
116592Deiniuk RomanUKRWarszawaM00:45:1700:44:55-
117377Mikina ArturPOLWarszawapwpw saM00:45:0100:44:55-
118573Ziółkowska JuliaPOLWarszawa (Ochota)K00:45:0700:44:59-
119421Szyszkowski WłodzimierzPOLWarszawaM00:45:3200:45:02-
120853Rejman DominikPOLWarszawaKRKA-PolskaM00:45:1400:45:03-
121321Sułkowski TomaszPOLWarszawaM00:46:1100:45:03-
122156Szulc KrzysztofPOLWarszawaAlbatrosyM00:45:2900:45:03-
123792Torzewski RomanPOLBoniewoM00:45:2800:45:04-
12475Gurszpit MateuszPOLWarszawaBatalion Reprezentacyjny WPM00:45:5100:45:05-
125161Mikołajczyk MaciejPOLWarszawaPET SUPPLIES POLSKAM00:45:1200:45:06-
126276Kamola SławomirPOLStasi LasFundacja Maraton WarszawskiM00:45:5100:45:13-
127703Mundzik MateuszPOLWierzbicaM00:45:5400:45:19-
128398Niepsuj MaciejPOLWarszawaM00:45:3200:45:21-
129387Tulik PrzemysławPOLWarszawaM00:45:4800:45:21-
130284Głupczyk TadeuszPOLWarszawaWydawnictwo BauerM00:45:3800:45:23-
131944Chudek AgnieszkaPOLWarszawaLUFT TRI TEAMK00:46:0900:45:26-
132400Ciach DariuszPOLWyszkówM00:45:4900:45:26-
133933Stankiewicz PiotrPOLWarszawaM00:45:5700:45:30-
13489Andrzejewski PiotrPOLWarszawaFND RUNNING TEAMM00:45:4200:45:35-
135370Iwaniuk TomaszPOLWarszawaM00:46:3000:45:38-
136302Napiórkowski GrzegorzPOLŁomianki DolneM00:45:5800:45:41-
137874Kopeć MarcinPOLPiasecznoM00:45:4500:45:42-
13821RYSAK DAMINAPOLPRZEMYŚLK00:46:0400:45:43-
139186Jankowska BarbaraPOLEłkK00:46:0600:45:45-
140970Tkaczuk EugeniuszPOLBielsk PodlaskiM00:46:0700:45:53-
14154Wesołowska MonikaPOLWarszawaK00:46:2500:45:54-
1421Ludwiczak JacekPOLWarszawaPolski Klub Sportów GórskichM00:46:0800:45:55-
143415Dłutowski WłodzimierzPOLWarszawaM00:46:1000:45:58-
144157Leszczyński SzymonPOLGdyniaM00:46:2300:46:02-
145742Gadomska AnnaPOLWarszawaPZU Sport TeamK00:46:2200:46:06-
146222Goławski PawełPOLJózefówM00:46:5000:46:11-
147233Winkowska MagdalenaPOLWarszawaK00:46:3800:46:11-
148911Waniewska KarolinaPOLOstrów MazowieckaOSTRÓW BIEGAK00:46:2800:46:12-
149158Lelmacher JustynaPOLEłkAkademia Marynarki WojennejK00:46:3700:46:16-
150245Kowalczyk AdamPOLLesznoKapitan BombaM00:46:2100:46:17-
151342Gurtatowski MariuszPOLWarszawaM00:46:4700:46:19-
152507Kowalski JarosławPOLKobyłkaM00:46:4900:46:19-
153849Kos MichałPOLWarszawaM00:46:3000:46:22-
154172Czarnecki KrzysztofPOLWarszawaM00:46:2900:46:24-
155673Bugaj MarcinPOLWarszawaarovaneM00:46:4200:46:27-
156389Chudzik SławomirPOLOżarów MazowieckiKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaM00:47:3500:46:27-
157301Krempa MichałPOLWarszawaSpartanieDzieciom.orgM00:46:4800:46:30-
158617Kwiatkowska RenataPOLOżarów MazowieckiK00:46:4400:46:33-
15969Kostrubała KacperPOLWarszawaM00:46:4900:46:35-
160899Godlewska AgnieszkaPOLWarszawaREAL GIRLS TEAMK00:46:5200:46:39-
161835Bartkowski MarekPOLWarszawaM00:47:2300:46:40-
162939Zmokła JoannaPOLWarszawaBenefit Running TeamK00:46:4600:46:40-
163416Korzeniowska MałgorzataPOLWarszawaK00:46:5400:46:42-
164256Myszkorowski JakubPOLWarszawaM00:46:5800:46:43-
165352Poteralski DariuszPOLWarszawaPKO BANK POLSKI SAM00:46:5900:46:44-
16673Miłuński FilipPOLWarszawa-M00:47:0000:46:45-
167716Biel TomaszPOLKatowiceM00:47:2100:46:47-
168185Wojciechowski DanielPOLWarszawaM00:46:4800:46:47-
169168Bartosik TomekPOLWarszawaLEGIA RUN CLUBM00:46:5700:46:50-
170372Chudy AleksanderPOLWarszawaTRIPassion TeamM00:48:2500:46:52-
171781Filipowicz ArkadiuszPOLWarszawaM00:46:5800:46:52-
172932Jakubczak KonradPOLWarsawdebeściakM00:46:5900:46:52-
173152Skobel TomaszPOLRadomBiegiem RadomM00:47:1400:46:52-
174881Stolarz PawełPOLWarszawaŻywcem ZabieganiM00:47:2300:46:54-
175844Tronowski MarekPOLWarszawaJACK TEAMM00:47:5500:46:58-
176898Szejko PawełPOLWarszawaM00:48:1900:46:59-
177315Górka ŁukaszPOLKonstancin-JeziornaPodróże Z MaratonemM00:47:3500:47:01-
178361Dudel JerzyPOLBiałystokJAMA-M WSZYSTKOM00:47:4800:47:07-
179111Kowalski ArturPOLWarszawaM00:47:2900:47:08-
180768Jurczak DanielPOLMińsk MazowieckiM00:47:5600:47:11-
181997SAUTAREK WOJCIECHPOLWARSZAWAM00:48:1000:47:11-
182958Kozubowski PawełPOLWarszawaM00:47:2500:47:14-
183807Jastrzębska-Majak MartaPOLWarszawaLIMITED RUNNING TEAMK00:47:2200:47:16-
184714Molenda MateuszPOLWarszawaM00:47:5300:47:18-
185733Kamiński StanisławPOLNadarzynM00:47:2900:47:20-
186512Rodak BartłomiejPOLWarszawaM00:47:5300:47:21-
18723BALEWSKI TOMASZPOLWARSZAWAM00:47:5800:47:23-
188973Nemś ArkadiuszPOLStaszówBiegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegaćM00:48:2200:47:23-
189440Olszewski KamilPOLSkórzecGrupa Biegaczy Skórzec BiegaM00:47:4100:47:24-
190782Robak RafałPOLKoninM00:48:2000:47:25-
19122BARYŁA KRZYSZTOFPOLWARSZAWAFMW RUNNERSM00:48:0300:47:28-
192862Świercz IwonaPOLWarszawaByledobiec AninK00:47:3900:47:29-
19345UZDOWSKI MAREKPOLWARSZAWAM00:48:4900:47:35-
194477Maliszewski CezaryPOLWarszawaDenat WarszawaM00:48:1100:47:40-
195165Pankowski GrzegorzPOLWarszawaKosi MazakiM00:48:0800:47:40-
196648Mieszkowski MaciejPOLDziekanów LeśnyM00:48:1400:47:45-
197608Wachłaczenko MichałPOLWarszawaM00:48:3700:47:46-
198163Piotrowski AdamPOLWarszawawww.fort-bema.plM00:47:5400:47:48-
199627Radziszewska KatarzynaPOLWarszawaK00:48:5100:47:50-
200972Błachnio JakubPOLWarszawaM00:48:4200:47:51-
201801Górski TomaszPOLWarszawaM00:49:1200:47:52-
202618Duda TomaszPOLWarszawaM00:48:3500:47:58-
203686Święcicki WojciechPOLWarszawaSalus Warszawa TarchominM00:48:5200:47:58-
204417Grzeszczyk JacekPOLWarszawaM00:49:2500:48:00-
20591Sucholewski DamianPOLWarszawaM00:48:2200:48:00-
206384Kowalczyk TomaszPOLWarszawaTRICLUBM00:48:2500:48:02-
207906Pierzchanowski MaciejPOLTopur10 Warszawski Pułk SamochodowyM00:48:3100:48:04-
208330Bojara RobertPOLRadomBiegiem RadomM00:48:3000:48:06-
20950ŁĄCZKA TOMASZPOLWARSZAWAM00:49:3100:48:07-
210530Kisielewicz BożenaPOLWarszawaMamy ruszamyK00:48:3900:48:08-
211349Krypa JanPOLWarszawaFundacja LOTTO Milion MarzeńM00:48:1700:48:09-
212476Schulte-Noelle DarekPOLWołominM00:48:4000:48:10-
213226Gizicki MarekPOLWarszawaM00:48:2700:48:13-
214796Mielczarek MarekPOLMarkiMarkowi BiegaczeM00:49:0200:48:13-
215268Hass-Kalita JoannaPOLKobyłkaK00:48:2200:48:14-
216666Biel ŁukaszPOLWarszawaM00:48:5000:48:15-
217662Bogusz SebastianPOLWarszawaPZU SPORT TEAMM00:48:5700:48:15-
218125Cymborska JolantaPOLWarszawaK00:48:3700:48:17-
219281Błaszczyk AnnaPOLRadomBIEGIEM RADOM!K00:48:4300:48:20-
220225Kwiatkowski MichalPOLWarszawakmh media group runnersM00:48:2600:48:20-
221358Krasuski AndrzejPOLWarszawaNeONM00:48:5500:48:21-
222919Chrostek MichałPOLWarszawaM00:48:5200:48:24-
223839Skonieczny BogdanPOLRawa MazowieckaM00:48:5400:48:25-
224253Jackl FranciszekPOLWarszawaM00:49:2200:48:26-
225962Echler PawełPOLWarszawaLEGIA RUN CLUBM00:49:2900:48:30-
226414Bykowski MariuszPOLWarszawaM00:48:5100:48:31-
227235Demidowska PaulinaPOLWarszawaK00:49:0300:48:34-
228783Wiatr RobertPOLWarszawaM00:49:4000:48:35-
229710Bydliński PiotrPOLGrodzisk MazowieckiDogoń Grodzisk MazowieckiM00:48:5900:48:36-
230450Fit TomaszPOLRadomM00:49:0800:48:36-
231646Wojnarowski MichałPOLŻyrardówKaczmar ProjectM00:49:1700:48:37-
232615Górski MichałPOLWarszawaM00:49:4500:48:38-
233194Luba PiotrPOLWarszawaM00:49:2300:48:38-
234322Zdziarski PawełPOLWarszawaNRCM00:49:2300:48:38-
235992Łuniewski JakubPOLWarszawaM00:49:1600:48:38-
236963Bołdak MaciejPOLWarszawaM00:49:4500:48:40-
237925Roman PawełPOLMińsk MazowieckiTRIpakaM00:49:2400:48:40-
238889Jackiewicz MarekPOLWarszawaM00:49:0500:48:46-
239328Lipiński MarcinPOLWarszawaM00:48:4900:48:46-
240117Smuga ŁukaszPOLWarszawaM00:49:1400:48:48-
241692Szeremeta AndrzejPOLWarszawaPZU Sport TeamM00:49:0500:48:49-
242356Santorowski TadeuszPOLWarszawaM00:49:3100:48:51-
24351Kos-Nowicki PawełPOLWarszawaM00:49:5100:48:53-
244422Szurnicka MałgorzataPOLOstrołękaSZURA TEAMK00:49:0200:48:54-
245114Budek PawełPOLWarszawaM00:49:5700:48:55-
246813Bernhard PawełPOLWarszawaM00:49:1900:48:56-
247379Kurowski JakubPOLWarszawaM00:49:5600:48:56-
248229Sienkiewicz WojciechPOLWarszawaM00:49:3200:48:56-
249499Piątek BogdanPOLZielonkaLECHICI ZielonkaM00:49:4400:48:57-
250866Kliment JanCZEWarszawaM00:49:1900:49:01-
25186Rudnicki JarosławPOLWarszawaM00:49:1700:49:01-
252926Tarasiuk TomaszPOLWarszawaTHE PARK WARSAW RUNNING TEAMM00:49:5600:49:02-
253115Łatka ŁukaszPOLWarszawaM00:49:4500:49:02-
254208Pyda TomekPOLWarszawaStowarzyszenie Stacja WarszawaM00:50:0400:49:05-
255912Marczyk AnetaPOLWarszawaK00:50:0500:49:07-
256485Rewera RobertPOLWarszawaM00:49:5200:49:09-
257738Kuptel MaciejPOLLegionowoSarius TeamM00:49:2300:49:10-
258941Urbaniak MarcinPOLWarszawaSkaryMakersi - Skaryszewskie CiachaM00:49:5800:49:11-
259976Załęcki MichałPOLWarszawaLOTOS Running TeamM00:49:3500:49:12-
26027ŻYŁOWSKI TOMASZPOLWARSZAWAM00:49:5400:49:12-
261445Dyderski RobertPOLSulejówekM00:49:2200:49:13-
262150Lombardi OriettaITAWarszawaK00:49:4500:49:13-
263312Krzywiec PrzrmysławPOLFalentyM00:49:2700:49:14-
264411Kajak MirosławPOLGarwolintruchtacz.plM00:49:3100:49:17-
265791Głowacki JacekPOLWarszawaBiegamy z OchotąM00:49:5800:49:20-
266371Marcinkowski DanielPOLWarszawaM00:49:2800:49:21-
267726Dudek DariuszPOLKonstancin - JeziornaM00:49:3600:49:22-
26836WEJTKO TOMASZPOLWARSZAWAM00:50:4700:49:24-
269683Kolasa AndrzejPOLWarszawa-WesołaKlub J.SłowackiegoM00:49:3500:49:25-
270780Olowski MieczyslawPOLBeinascoA.D.S - Borgaretto 75 - ItaliaM00:49:3500:49:27-
271819Murzyn ŁukaszPOLOstrów MazowieckaOstrów Biega""M00:49:4200:49:28-
272605Sabak RyszardPOLWarszawaITWLM00:50:1300:49:29-
273153Kraska SlawomirPOLWarszawaM00:49:5000:49:30-
274436Półtorak KasiaPOLWarszawaPOLKASPORT.PLK00:49:5000:49:30-
275525Kisiel JoannaPOLWarszawaK00:51:0000:49:31-
276181Banaszczyk ArkadiuszPOLOżarów MazowieckiM00:49:3700:49:32-
277847Klimentova LenkaCZEWarszawaK00:49:5300:49:33-
278873Pękala WiktorPOLZwoleńZwoleń BiegaM00:50:1600:49:35-
279298Bruzi AgataPOLFabianówK00:49:4100:49:36-
280884Nowicki MichaelGBRWarszawaM00:49:4100:49:36-
281632Kołodziejczyk DarekPOLWarszawaM00:50:0200:49:39-
282949Lato KarolinaPOLLublinLublin BiegaK00:50:2000:49:39-
283243Maniewski TomaszPOLWarszawaM00:49:4700:49:39-
284529Sołtysiak MarcinPOLWarszawaM00:51:0800:49:39-
285981Gurdziel PiotrPOLWarszawaM00:50:1800:49:40-
286599Kornas ŁukaszPOLWarszawaInstytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych (ITWL)M00:50:0800:49:42-
287317Iwanowski PiotrPOLSkrzeszewM00:51:0200:49:43-
288756Augustyniak MariuszPOLMarkiM00:50:1700:49:44-
289563Rudzińska AleksandraPOLWarszawaK00:49:5500:49:44-
290164Maciejczuk KamilPOLWarszawaTargówekM00:50:0700:49:45-
291823Szulik RadosławPOLWarszawaM00:51:1300:49:47-
292425Skrzypczyński KrzysztofPOLNasielskbaszta NasielskM00:50:5200:49:49-
293614Bąk MaciejPOLWarszawaOrange PolskaM00:50:3100:49:51-
294348Tyborowski MariuszPOLWarszawaM00:50:1000:49:51-
295160Szczepankowska AgataPOLWarszawaK00:50:1800:49:53-
296995Wnęk DawidPOLWarszawaM00:50:0100:49:54-
297653Zagańczyk StanisławPOLWarszawaZeszyty LiterackieM00:50:2800:49:55-
298788Wojtunik MichałPOLDąbrowa GórniczaSportowa DąbrowaM00:50:0100:49:57-
299784Nowacka AgataPOLOstrów MazowieckaOstrów BiegaK00:50:1300:49:59-
30058Witkowski MaciejPOLWarszawaM00:51:1200:49:59-
301527Kozłowski PiotrPOLWarszawaM00:50:1500:50:00-
302707Moykowski AleksanderPOLWarszawaXTB Running TeamM00:51:2700:50:03-
303227Jambor MichałPOLWarszawaBractwo Biegowe BGKM00:50:0900:50:04-
304184Kozłowski MarekPOLWarszawaM00:51:2000:50:05-
305779Romejko DariuszPOLKomorowoOSTRÓW BIEGAM00:50:1900:50:05-
306804Tratkiewicz SylwiaPOLMiastków KościelnyK00:51:0000:50:05-
307661Bohdankiewicz ArkadiuszPOLGiżyckoM00:51:0100:50:06-
308909Borzyński JarosławPOLWarszawaM00:50:3200:50:06-
309654Zagańczyk MarekPOLWarszawaZeszyty LiterackieM00:50:3900:50:06-
310108Gójski MirosławPOLWarszawaGKS GrodziskM00:51:0900:50:07-
311725Baran GrzegorzPOLWarszawaM00:50:3700:50:09-
3125MIKULSKI JACEKPOLWARSZAWAORTOREH TEAMM00:50:1700:50:15-
313903Turos MarekPOLWarszawaM00:50:3200:50:17-
314448Rodzik SebastianPOLWarszawaM00:51:3600:50:21-
315278Szymańska AgnieszkaPOLWyszkówPKO Bank PolskiK00:51:2600:50:24-
316279Szymański AdamPOLWyszkówPKO Bank PolskiM00:51:2600:50:24-
317737Borowski BartoszPOLWarszawaM00:51:3100:50:25-
318818Błaszczyk GrzegorzPOLWarszawaM00:51:0300:50:27-
319232Grzeszczak PiotrPOLWarszawaM00:51:4400:50:34-
320402Niepsuj AleksandraPOLWarszawaK00:51:0800:50:34-
321606Sochocki WojciechPOLWarszawaInstytut Techniczny Wojsk LotniczychM00:51:2600:50:38-
322786Kossakowska AleksandraPOLWarszawabrakK00:51:3700:50:41-
323269Drygalski AdamPOLWarszawaKS Wilczur GołotczyznaM00:50:5400:50:42-
324287Marciniak KatarzynaPOLWarszawaK00:50:4500:50:42-
325785Jędrzejewski AndrzejPOLOstrołękaM00:51:4300:50:43-
326159Kosiorek EwelinaPOLWarszawaK00:51:5700:50:45-
327536Przybysz RadosławPOLWarszawaM00:51:2900:50:45-
328635Iglesias-Rodriguez PabloPOLBrightonM00:50:5600:50:48-
329665Kobyliński AndrzejPOLWarszawaM00:51:4900:50:48-
330180Jeż KrzysztofPOLWarszawaM00:51:5000:50:57-
331246Kubiak MaciejPOLWarszawaM00:51:3300:51:00-
332316Moś TomaszPOLWarszawaM00:51:5200:51:00-
333670Zakrzewski WojciechPOLWarszawaM00:51:3200:51:00-
334682Wiśniewski JanuszPOLPruszkówWPRunningM00:51:5200:51:04-
335187Borkowski PawełPOLGóra KalwariaNiezrzeszonyM00:51:3400:51:07-
336721Frąckiewicz AdrianPOLWarszawaM00:51:3400:51:13-
33776Siódmiak CezaryPOLWarszawaSpartanie DzieciomM00:52:0900:51:13-
338295Tula RenataPOLWarszawaMykmykK00:51:2300:51:14-
339374Chudzik JoannaPOLOżarów MazowieckiKB Ożarów Mazowiecki BiegaK00:52:2500:51:17-
340151Cienkosz DariuszPOLWarszawaFND Running TeamM00:52:1500:51:21-
34144CIOŁEK BARTŁOMIEJPOLRAWA MAZ.CWAŁUJĄCE WIEPRZEM00:52:3600:51:21-
342366Wojas SzymonPOLGrójecM00:52:2100:51:22-
343388Śmigielski RobertPOLZielonkaLechici ZielonkaM00:51:5400:51:23-
344929Burczyński MichałPOLUstrońM00:51:3800:51:25-
345435Wieteska IngaPOLWarszawatriclubK00:51:5000:51:25-
346698Kulik JarosławPOLWarszawaM00:52:2600:51:26-
347323Rudnicka KatarzynaPOLWyszkówNRCK00:52:1400:51:29-
348971Kucharek AdamPOLWarszawaM00:52:2800:51:30-
349905Paź MarcinPOLZabrodzieGS ZabrodziaczekM00:53:0400:51:32-
350311Szałowski RafałPOLWarszawaM00:53:0000:51:32-
351957Orliński KrzysztofPOLWarszawaM00:52:2900:51:33-
352744Oleśiński RobertPOLWarszawaM00:52:2300:51:36-
353918Tomaszewski WładysławPOLCelestynówM00:51:5700:51:36-
3546JABŁONOWSKA MAGDALENAPOLWARSZAWAK00:52:3100:51:37-
355878Wielgosz MalgorzataPOLKomornicaK00:52:3100:51:37-
356454Biała JoannaPOLWarszawaK00:51:5200:51:39-
357910Gzula BeataPOLWarszawaK00:52:3700:51:40-
358659Ihnatowicz ArkadiuszPOLWarszawaM00:52:4300:51:40-
359326Kaczorek RobertPOLWarszawaM00:51:5600:51:40-
360475Łacheta KonradPOLWieliszewCentrum Szkolenia Łączności i InformatykiM00:53:0000:51:40-
361913Kostka ElwiraPOLWarszawaK00:52:3700:51:41-
362772Frąckiewicz DariuszPOLWarszawaM00:52:0400:51:43-
363684Winnicki ŁukaszPOLWarszawaPRASKIE RYDWANY OGNIAM00:52:5000:51:43-
364493Mostafa MarcinPOLWarszawaWWAAM00:53:0900:51:44-
365858Cimek DianaPOLWarszawaK00:52:2500:51:45-
366727Franecki JarosławPOLWarszawaM00:52:5700:51:46-
367206Czapiewski KrzysztofPOLWarszawaM00:52:3100:51:47-
368314Wodyczko JacekPOLChotomówGrupa Biegowa CHTMOM00:53:0900:51:50-
369524Kościelska AgnieszkaPOLLegionowoMinisterstwo Głupich Kroków LegionowoK00:52:2200:51:51-
370951Majcherkiewicz PiotrPOLWarszawaM00:52:0800:51:51-
371948Tokarz WojciechPOLWarszawaM00:52:0800:51:51-
372453Pierzchała MichałPOLWarszawaM00:53:1400:51:58-
373479Łachowski KamilPOLWaszawaM00:53:1500:51:58-
374735Stefaniak JacekPOLZąbkiM00:53:0500:51:59-
37565Chojnacki ŁukaszPOLWarkaM00:52:4800:52:01-
376270Ambrozik AdamPOLWarszawaM00:52:5900:52:05-
377655Bernaciak SławomirPOLWarszawaInPharm TeamM00:52:4500:52:06-
378385Kowalczyk DamianPOLWarszawaM00:52:3000:52:06-
379868Justyna PawełPOLWarszawaM00:53:2400:52:08-
380688Stefański DariuszPOLWarszawaA.K.B.MORT!M00:53:0200:52:08-
381638Kaczorowski WojciechPOLWarszawaBIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIEM00:52:4700:52:10-
382969Balś AndrzejPOLAntoninówM00:52:3800:52:12-
383478Chojecki WojciechPOLGöteborgM00:53:3200:52:12-
384625Ciok KatarzynaPOLStrachówkaK00:53:3800:52:14-
385132Prucnal PawełPOLWarszawaKlub Biegacza RTV EURO AGDM00:53:0000:52:19-
386437Kuźniak MartynaPOLWarszawaK00:52:4200:52:22-
387548Boniecki MaciejPOLWarszawaGET RUNM00:53:3100:52:23-
388848Kiciński PiotrPOLWarszawaM00:53:0500:52:34-
389333Łapińska MonikaPOLWarszawaSWK00:53:1100:52:35-
390547Królak TomaszPOLWarszawaM00:53:4400:52:36-
391748Kukołowicz KamilPOLWarszawaM00:53:5300:52:36-
392335Piotrowski RyszardPOLRusiecM00:53:1200:52:36-
393334Łapiński PiotrPOLKaliszM00:53:1200:52:37-
394588Syta PiotrPOLWarszawaM00:53:0400:52:39-
395827Karczewski WiktorPOLMarkiMarkowi biegaczeM00:53:0000:52:41-
396579Kujawa AgnieszkaPOLWarszawaK00:53:0800:52:44-
397247Szułczyński KarolPOLWarszawaM00:53:3000:52:44-
398950Piotrowska AldonaPOLWarszawaK00:54:0000:52:46-
399704Michalak AdrianPOLWarszawaM00:54:1200:52:48-
40012CHODKOWSKI KRZYSZTOFPOLWARSZAWAM00:53:5700:52:51-
401511Czapski DariuszPOLWarszawaK.S. Spójnia WarszawaM00:53:1600:52:51-
402622Cybulski GrzegorzPOLLublinM00:53:1100:52:52-
403308Kubiak AdamPOLWarszawaBiegam Bo KrzyczyM00:54:1700:52:52-
404831Woźniak MarcinPOLWarszawaOrangeM00:54:1900:52:52-
405255Osowski AndrzejPOLWarszawaM00:53:2900:52:53-
406215Kubel MateuszPOLWarszawaKiAnt Running SquadM00:53:1400:52:54-
407262Rosołowska JoannaPOLGrójecK00:53:0300:52:54-
408401Klusek JolantaPOLWarszawaK00:54:2200:52:55-
409750Soliński MichałPOLWarszawaKK Cyklon WarszawaM00:53:5900:52:55-
410386Filipczak AdrianPOLWarszawaM00:53:5900:52:58-
411611Zawitkowski MichałPOLWarszawaM00:53:0500:53:00-
412708Golubek JarosławPOLSuwałkiM00:53:1000:53:05-
413709Golubek ElizaPOLSuwałkiK00:53:1000:53:05-
41464Vuco IvoPOLJaktorówM00:53:2700:53:06-
415740Gzyl KrzysztofPOLWarszawabrakM00:54:1700:53:07-
416766Istynowicz KatarzynaPOLWarszawaK00:53:2500:53:07-
417218Wilgat AdamPOLZąbkiSzkrzydlaci.pl /12tri.plM00:53:4300:53:10-
418806Przygoda KasiaPOLIzabelinK00:53:1400:53:11-
419732Ikanowicz AgataPOLWarszawaK00:53:2200:53:14-
42079Kasprzak PiotrPOLWarszawaPiotrowski Running TeamM00:54:1300:53:20-
421975Sikorska MariolaPOLPiastówK00:54:1200:53:21-
422680Jagodzińska MonikaPOLWarszawaATMAN RunnersK00:53:5100:53:22-
423901Osypiuk RomanPOLWarszawaVEOLIAM00:54:2000:53:22-
424514Waligóra AnetaPOLKonstancin-JeziornaK00:53:5000:53:23-
425879Zawierucha LeszekPOLWarszawanationale nederlandenM00:54:1000:53:23-
426860Krawczyk KonradPOLWarszawaM00:54:0100:53:26-
427197Barańczuk KarolPOLNowa IwicznaM00:53:5400:53:29-
42814ZARĘBTA ANETAPOLWARSZAWAPAPK00:53:5800:53:29-
429713Doliński AdamPOLWarszawaKB LegionowoM00:53:5100:53:31-
430578Paprocka DorotaPOLWarszawaPSPOK00:54:4600:53:36-
431428Piekut RobertPOLWarszawaM00:53:5800:53:36-
432747Szulc EdytaPOLWarszawaK00:55:0200:53:36-
433292Posman RafałPOLWałbrzychM00:54:3300:53:37-
434993Gałecka MagdalenaPOLWarszawaK00:53:5600:53:38-
435461Klimek ArkadiuszPOLWarszawaM00:54:3500:53:39-
436439Stempel TomaszPOLWarszawaMarysin Wawerski BiegaM00:54:2500:53:41-
437154Sztafa MarekPOLWarszawaM00:54:2000:53:42-
438826Rataszewska EdytaPOLWarszawavici polskaK00:54:0000:53:43-
439843Sandomierski BartłomiejPOLWarszawawkurw_teamM00:54:5700:53:45-
440829Kwiatkowski MichałPOLWarszawaM00:55:1500:53:46-
441539Hałabuz WojciechPOLWarszawaM00:55:1500:53:47-
442457Żukowski JarosławPOLWarszawaVirtual Runner ClubM00:54:5400:53:50-
443883Nester ŁukaszPOLWarszawaBIEGAM BO TAK WYSZŁOM00:54:2600:53:52-
444596Czaplicki RobertPOLWarszawaITWLM00:54:4400:53:53-
445521Jaworski ŁukaszPOLWarszawaM00:54:1800:53:53-
446223Dmowski BartoszPOLWarszawaNestlé WellNes RunnersM00:55:2200:53:55-
447817Tulej BożenaPOLMińsk MazowieckiMKB DREPTAKK00:54:1400:53:55-
44896Potyraj DariuszPOLWarszawaM00:54:4600:53:57-
449837Pawlik PaulinaPOLNowa SłupiaK00:54:5100:53:59-
450717Jakubiuk SławomirPOLWarszawaM00:54:2200:54:02-
451403Wojtalik OskarPOLWarszawaAgencja Projekt igrzyskaM00:54:1400:54:04-
452904Gałka MarcinPOLWarszawaM00:54:4800:54:05-
453537Kaczmarek KamilPOLWarszawaM00:55:3800:54:07-
45463Leszczyński PawełPOLWarszawaWKURW_TEAMM00:55:1900:54:07-
455685Żelazko MichałPOLWarszawastary człowiek a możeM00:54:4900:54:07-
456922Makowska-Tłomak EwaPOLOżarów MazK00:55:1600:54:08-
457564Kalisz SebastianPOLWarszawaM00:54:2600:54:13-
458787Zieliński KarolPOLZąbkiM00:54:2500:54:14-
45980Goliszewski TomaszPOLWarszawaM00:54:3400:54:21-
460777Maksimiuk JarosławPOLWarszawaM00:55:1400:54:21-
461757Ficoń MonikaPOLWarszawaK00:54:5500:54:23-
462376Wójcik RobertPOLWarszawaM00:54:5800:54:24-
463195Bulicz-Kasprzak KasiaPOLSulejówekKM Aktywni SochaczewK00:54:5700:54:25-
464603Piotrowska ElżbietaPOLWarszawaITWLK00:55:1500:54:27-
465934Dudek KrzysztofPOLBogatkiM00:54:4400:54:30-
4664NOWOCIM-MIKULSKA MAGDALENAPOLWARSZAWAORTOREH TEAMK00:55:0600:54:30-
467522Sztafa PawełPOLWarszawaM00:55:0800:54:31-
468520Mazur RobertPOLWarszawaM00:55:5600:54:34-
469419Kobyliński PiotrPOLWarszawaM00:55:3700:54:37-
470170Madej KonradPOLWarszawaM00:55:5300:54:37-
471523Stupińska MonikaPOLSochaczewK00:55:3800:54:38-
472775Zarzyńska MonikaPOLWarszawaK00:54:5400:54:38-
473966Karczewski IreneuszPOLPuławyM00:55:4900:54:40-
474802Kucharski SławekPOLZielona GóranoneM00:56:1200:54:41-
475741Poznańska-Rosak DariaPOLWarszawaK00:55:0900:54:41-
476456Wychucka ElżbietaPOLMarkiK00:56:0300:54:41-
477460Dygas SaraPOLWarszawaK00:55:4800:54:43-
478640Tomaszewski TomaszPOLWarszawaWKURW_TEAMM00:55:3400:54:43-
479517Miatkowski BłażejPOLWarszawaATMAN RunnersM00:55:1300:54:44-
480561Sidor JoannaPOLWarszawaAtman RunnersK00:55:1300:54:44-
481188Jaguś KrzysztofPOLŚroda WielkopolskaM00:55:4700:54:45-
482355Teichert MariaPOLWarszawakb Activesport warszawaK00:54:5900:54:48-
483299Słupecka LiwiaPOLWarszawawkurw_teamK00:55:4400:54:53-
484498Szczepkowski PawełPOLWarszawaArtequipmentM00:55:3000:54:54-
48557Dabrowski MichalPOLWarszawaM00:56:0600:54:56-
486598Gil WojciechPOLWarszawaInstytut Techniczny Wojsk LotniczychM00:55:4600:54:56-
487519Jurczak RobertPOLMińsk MazowieckiM00:55:4100:54:56-
48810KEMPIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLWARSZAWAM00:56:0900:54:57-
489977Sobiecki ArturPOLMarkiMarkowi BiegaczeM00:55:3700:55:02-
490952Stala PawełPOLOpacz KoloniaM00:55:5900:55:02-
491380Kurowski WojciechPOLWarszawaM00:56:1200:55:06-
492917Dudkowski MaciejPOLWarszawaM00:56:2800:55:07-
493649Modrzejewski DominikPOLWarszawaPKO Bank PolskiM00:56:0500:55:09-
494954Kowalska KatarzynaPOLOtrębusyK00:56:2500:55:12-
495701Telega JanuszPOLWarszawaM00:56:0100:55:13-
496543Torzewska AgnieszkaPOLWarszawaK00:56:0100:55:13-
497100Standziak HenrykPOLGrodzisk Ul. Mazowiecka 130GKS GRODZISKM00:56:1800:55:15-
498459Jarocki LeszekPOLLegionowoM00:55:5200:55:16-
499790Kopeć PiotrPOLWarszawaM00:56:4800:55:18-
500824Rataszewski MarekPOLWarszawaM00:55:3600:55:19-
501296Różak-Rukuszewicz MagdalenaPOLWarszawaDzikie Grubasy SzatanaK00:56:4100:55:20-
502446Skibniewski GrzegorzPOLLegionowoM00:55:5800:55:22-
50359Pietrak KrzysztofPOLWarszawaRembertów TeamM00:56:3600:55:27-
504556Grysiak GosiaPOLWarszawaK00:56:4700:55:29-
505192Kaźmierski JanuszPOLWarszawaDA SIĘM00:56:0700:55:30-
506110Piórczyk KrzysztofPOLWarszawaGKS GRODZISKM00:56:3200:55:30-
507694Krok KrzysztofPOLMuszyna-ZłockieniezrzeszonyM00:56:0300:55:31-
508173Plasota AlinaPOLKobyłkaK00:56:3800:55:35-
509882Kołosowski TomaszPOLWarszawa#Emilka WalczM00:56:1000:55:36-
510979Biernacka BlankaPOLWarszawaK00:56:5800:55:39-
511340Dąbrowski MarcinPOLJachrankaBez fauluM00:56:1400:55:44-
512501Szymborski PawełPOLWarszawaM00:57:0800:55:45-
513242Bąkowski WłodzimierzPOLWarszawaM00:57:1600:55:46-
514199Barycki MarcinPOLWarszawaManek SuperSamM00:56:0600:55:47-
515812Kośnik AndrzejPOLMińsk MazowieckiMKB DREPTAK Mińsk MazM00:56:0800:55:48-
516582Aras KamilPOLKobyłkaM00:56:4900:55:50-
517337Maksymiuk PawełPOLWarszawaBigYellowFoot Adventure TeamM00:56:4600:55:54-
518676Narożniak PiotrPOLWarszawaM00:56:5100:55:56-
519567Iwaniec EwaPOLWarszawaK00:56:3400:55:57-
520758Rudnicka AgataPOLWarszawaK00:56:3400:55:57-
521821Wojda MichałPOLKlembówOrły KlembówM00:56:3500:55:58-
522875Wajtryt KrzysztofPOLWarszawaM00:56:2600:55:59-
523800Sochan KarolinaPOLWarszawaMedia Group Running TeamK00:57:0900:56:02-
524191Wicik AgataPOLWąsy KoloniaDZIKI ZABORÓWK00:56:5000:56:03-
52520BIAŁAS GRZEGORZPOLWARSZAWAFENIX FIGHT CLUBM00:57:2700:56:04-
526239Gwiazdowicz MirosławPOLWarszawaM00:56:4300:56:05-
527789Kopeć PatrycjaPOLJózefosławK00:57:3300:56:05-
528886Dudek PawełPOLWarszawaM00:57:1100:56:06-
529633Chaberek MaciejPOLWarszawaNEON TeamM00:56:4000:56:09-
530487Szczepanik MichałPOLWarszawaM00:57:3600:56:13-
531636Strąk ArkadiuszPOLKozieniceM00:57:2500:56:14-
532230Zawardzin RobertPOLWarszawaPKO Bank Polski SAM00:56:4200:56:17-
53394Tlak TomaszPOLWarszawaM00:56:4200:56:20-
534774Komorowski PiotrekPOLWarszawaM00:56:3000:56:25-
535761Piwnicka MonikaPOLWarszawaK00:57:1000:56:26-
536762Piwnicki PawełPOLWarszawaM00:57:1000:56:26-
537587Mysłek RadosławPOLKonstancin-JeziornaM00:57:4100:56:27-
538515Stawinoga JacekPOLLubartówM00:57:4500:56:27-
539272Łukasiewicz LeszekPOLWarszawaLegia Run ClubM00:57:0900:56:39-
540896Zydorowicz PiotrPOLZielonkaLechici ZielonkaM00:57:3000:56:43-
54178Wiśniewska MartaPOLWarszawaK00:57:2300:56:46-
542288Sobiesiak RafałPOLWarszawaM00:57:1000:56:49-
543343Wiaderek PiotrPOLWarszawaPędzące ŻółwieM00:58:1400:56:51-
544769Machnio IwonaPOLWarszawaK00:57:3800:56:52-
545396Zakrzewski MarcinPOLWarszawaM00:57:4200:56:52-
546495Nawrozidis SławomirPOLLegionowoZdzisław Dyrma. ZasadniczoM00:57:1600:57:00-
547591Szostek AgnieszkaPOLWarszawaOrange PolskaK00:57:1500:57:00-
548907Nieduziak MarcinPOLPiasecznoM00:57:4300:57:02-
549404Szczepanik RobertPOLWarszawaM00:57:5900:57:02-
550869Komisarczyk KatarzynaPOLWarszawaK00:58:0600:57:04-
551920Bilińska EwelinaPOLWarszawaK00:57:2100:57:06-
552891Kacprzak TomaszPOLWarszawaDeloitte Adventure TeamM00:58:0100:57:08-
553890Dejneka WeronikaPOLWarszawaPZU Sport TeamK00:58:0100:57:09-
554353Kuk AnnaPOLWarszawaK00:58:0600:57:09-
555562Kozakow BorysPOLWarszawaLEGIA WARSZAWAM00:57:3800:57:10-
556696Łabęcka AgataPOLWarszawaKlub Biegacza RTV Euro AGDK00:57:4800:57:10-
557937Sawicki RadekPOLWarszawaK00:58:3100:57:11-
558887Bednarczyk PawełPOLWarszawaM00:58:1600:57:12-
559394Kurowski WojciechPOLWarszawaM00:58:0400:57:15-
560204Miszewska AgnieszkaPOLWarszawaK00:58:4000:57:15-
561876Wąsik RafałPOLKraków#KronikiBiegoweM00:58:3900:57:15-
562630Odrowąż BożenaPOLLegionowoK00:58:2900:57:17-
563557Rutowicz AnnaPOLWarszawaK00:58:3700:57:19-
564691Gargas-Marut MałgorzataPOLJózefosławPZU Sport TeamK00:58:0400:57:22-
56588Hasior KasiaPOLWarszawaK00:58:1700:57:22-
566467Kostrzewa ElwiraPOLWarszawaPZU Sport TeamK00:58:0400:57:22-
567834Lasota PawełPOLŁowiczM00:57:4700:57:23-
568300Kaźmierczak MalwinaPOLWarszawaDZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANAK00:58:5000:57:26-
569516Koźniewski DamianPOLSochocinM00:58:1000:57:27-
570825Dobrzelak MariuszPOLWarsawSpin Freekies Running TeamM00:58:0300:57:29-
571745Jagodzińska-Łata MałgorzataPOLWarszawaK00:58:1800:57:30-
572987Komisarczyk PiotrPOLWarszawaM00:58:3600:57:33-
573113Budek KatarzynaPOLWarszawaK00:58:3800:57:36-
574217Osowiecka AnnaPOLWarszawaSpartanie DzieciomK00:58:1600:57:43-
575131Bracik AnnaPOLWarszawaDeloitte Adventure TeamK00:58:1600:57:46-
576585Duda JacekPOLPruszkówbrakM00:58:1500:57:46-
577549Jóźwik ArturPOLWarsawM00:57:5700:57:47-
57853Kos-Nowicka MonikaPOLWarszawaK00:58:4800:57:49-
579424Zieliński KrzysztofPOLWarszawaM00:58:3200:57:51-
580306Dylicki PrzemysławPOLNowa WieśM00:58:0500:57:53-
581305Fujarczuk SławomirPOLWarszawaM00:58:0500:57:53-
582574Beręsewicz MałgorzataPOLWarszawaK00:58:5700:57:54-
583136Małoszyc AnnaPOLWarszawaK00:58:3300:58:00-
584228Kubicki MarcinPOLWarszawaM00:59:2500:58:08-
585600Malczewska MagdalenaPOLWarszawaITWLK00:59:0000:58:10-
586583Żądło KatarzynaPOLJózefówK00:58:3900:58:10-
587724Rudnik JarosławPOLWołominM00:59:2700:58:14-
588285Kłos ZbyszekPOLPiastówTAK SOBIE BIEGAM-PIASTÓWM00:58:5700:58:17-
58981Rysztof MariuszPOLŚlesinRysztof S.C.M00:59:3500:58:18-
590851Stępak PawełPOLWarszawaM00:59:3800:58:18-
591318Łata KatarzynaPOLWarszawaK00:59:3800:58:19-
59260Kantorska AleksandraPOLWarszawaK00:59:1700:58:21-
593290Małkowska OlgaPOLOstrołękaK00:59:0100:58:24-
594405Budecka KamilaPOLWarszawaK00:59:3600:58:25-
595533Dębowiak MarcinPOLWarszawaM00:59:5200:58:26-
596980Wojciechowska EwaPOLWarszawaParkrun Warszawa BródnoK00:58:3500:58:26-
597491Miodek MariuszPOLWarszawaM00:59:1200:58:33-
598118Leonarska MałgorzataPOLWarszawaK00:58:5900:58:34-
599924Rzepka MirosławPOLWarszawaM00:59:1100:58:34-
600449Jezierski MarekPOLWarszawaM00:59:5800:58:39-
601112Deresz WiktorPOLWarszawaM01:00:0300:58:40-
602657Kociszewski KrzysztofPOLWarszawaKlub J.SłowackiegoM00:58:5200:58:42-
603767Mirecki ZbigniewPOLWarszawaParkrun BródnoM00:58:5200:58:42-
604729Gniazdowski KarolPOLWarsawM01:00:0800:58:44-
605712Ochenkowska MonikaPOLKobyłkaK00:59:4700:58:44-
606286Bieliński KrzysztofPOLJankiM00:59:4500:58:47-
607458Jarocka AgataPOLLegionowoK00:59:5900:58:47-
608350Komar BeataPOLNowe Miasto Nad PilicąK00:59:3700:58:47-
609347Lewińska PaulinaPOLNowe Miasto Nad PilicąBiegiem przez PolskęK00:59:3700:58:47-
610452Stępniewski TomaszPOLWarszawaBractwo Biegowe BGKM00:58:5200:58:48-
611474Soszyński WojciechPOLJózefówPZU Sport TeamM00:59:2900:58:49-
612510Sucharska-Czapska IzabellaPOLWarszawaK.S. Spójnia WarszawaK00:59:1700:58:52-
613718Król JustynaPOLWarszawaK00:59:0500:58:54-
614538Chojnacki MaciejPOLWarszawaKabaciM01:00:3100:59:00-
615471Mińkowski TomaszPOLPruszkówM00:59:4400:59:02-
616119Pisula KatarzynaPOLWarszawaDom developmentK00:59:0800:59:05-
617364Denert MariuszPOLAugustówATP AUGUSTÓWM00:59:4700:59:06-
618360Biliński KrzysztofPOLWarszawaFUCK THE LIMITM00:59:4700:59:07-
619167Hoffmann MateuszPOLWarszawaM01:00:2200:59:07-
620193Moroz MajaPOLWarszawaK01:00:2200:59:07-
621462Leszczyński RomanPOLOstrołękaM00:59:5600:59:10-
622266Olszewski AdamPOLWarszawaM01:00:0400:59:12-
623420Niedbałka MarcinPOLJózefówM00:59:5600:59:17-
624220Cichocki KrzysztofPOLKołoząbM01:00:0100:59:18-
625408Krupowicz KatarzynaPOLWarszawaK00:59:4400:59:18-
626832Puszkarski RadosławPOLMarkiM00:59:3600:59:18-
627261Tucholska AleksandraPOLWarszawaQChLK01:00:3600:59:19-
628174Witkowska UrszulaPOLWarszawaK01:00:2900:59:21-
629938Dobiasz AsiaPOLWarszawaAkademia WalkiK01:00:3700:59:23-
630964Szewczyk PawełPOLWarszawaM00:59:3200:59:23-
631838Tronowska BeataPOLWarszawaJack TeamK01:00:2800:59:24-
632798Jarząb KasiaPOLWarszawaK01:00:1400:59:27-
633656Witkowski TomaszPOLWarszawaM01:00:3600:59:27-
634505Bednarzak TadeuszPOLSiedlceSPARTANIE DZIECIOMM01:00:4500:59:31-
635169Krupa KrzysztofPOLWarszawaEIP TeamM01:00:3800:59:31-
636264Sitarek IwonaPOLGrójecK00:59:4000:59:31-
637936Oleksy KatarzynaPOLMarkiK01:00:0500:59:35-
638663Gostyńska WeronikaPOLKrakówK01:00:4000:59:36-
63937MIGACZEK HUBERTPOLWARSZAWAFENIX WARSZAWAM01:01:0000:59:38-
64031KOSIOREK ANNAPOLWARSZAWAK01:00:5600:59:39-
641689Matras AnnaPOLMarkiLechici ZielonkaK01:00:2700:59:39-
642455Śpiewak ŁukaszPOLWarszawaM01:00:1200:59:41-
64397Polnik MariuszPOLWarszawaGrupa biegowa Um W-waM01:01:0500:59:42-
64498Rawicka MagdalenaPOLWarszawaGrupa Biegowa Um W-waK01:01:0500:59:42-
64552Skóra MonikaPOLWarszawaK00:59:5700:59:46-
646216Ścibisz AnnaPOLWarszawaK01:00:2600:59:53-
647488Pęczkowski RafałPOLWarszawaM01:00:3000:59:54-
648526Dębska AnetaPOLWarszawaK01:00:1400:59:55-
649900Kula PiotrPOLWarszawaM01:00:2100:59:55-
650122Uchwał MarcinPOLPłockPłocki Klub Wesołego BiegaczaM01:00:4900:59:56-
651628Wiaderek SławomirPOLWarszawaPędzące ŻółwieM01:01:1900:59:56-
652947Fordońska KatarzynaPOLMińsk MazowieckiRuszaj Dupę Na Trening TeamK01:00:4400:59:59-
653967Skolimowska AgnieszkaPOLMinsk MazowieckiRDNT TeamK01:00:4400:59:59-
654699Młodożeniec MagdalenaPOLWarszawaRembertów TeamK01:01:0701:00:00-
655613Kosinska LucjaPOLMragowoK01:00:4401:00:09-
656339Gogowski GrzegorzPOLWarszawaM01:01:3201:00:11-
657621Ostromecka JolantaPOLWarszawaK01:01:3201:00:11-
65884Kosewicz AgnieszkaPOLWarszawaK01:00:3501:00:12-
659571Karpiuk KatarzynaPOLWarszawaDrużyna Banku PekaoK01:01:1801:00:13-
660267Karolak MonikaPOLWarszawaK01:01:2001:00:14-
661127Maletka JoannaPOLWarszawaK01:01:2601:00:14-
662166Łach MartaPOLWarszawaK01:01:2001:00:14-
663988Szczechowicz MartaPOLWarszawaK01:01:2601:00:15-
664770Kamiński WaldemarPOLWarszawaUltraSlowTeamM01:01:3401:00:17-
665597Gramek WiolettaPOLWarszawaITWLK01:01:1101:00:20-
666189Migdalski KrzysztofPOLWarszawaM01:00:2101:00:21-
667481Szymańska DorotaPOLHenryków UroczeK01:01:0501:00:22-
668155Szulc JoannaPOLWarszawaAlbatrosyK01:01:1201:00:23-
669671Łobodzińska JustynaPOLMysiadłoK01:01:0401:00:23-
670103Grzebalska PaulinaPOLWarszawaK01:01:3801:00:29-
671280Burza AnnaPOLPiasecznoRkantor.comK01:01:0801:00:30-
672658Puczyńska MagdalenaPOLWarszawamBankK01:00:4301:00:32-
673989Barnas IlonaPOLWarszawatrenerbiegania.plK01:01:4401:00:33-
674894Wutke MałgorzataPOLWarszawaK01:00:4201:00:36-
675760Kasica AnnaPOLGrójecK01:00:4801:00:38-
676669Gajda AgnieszkaPOLWarszawaK01:01:1701:00:54-
677434Sadowski ArturPOLWarszawaM01:02:2201:00:54-
678814Boruc DariuszPOLWarszawaM01:02:1001:00:59-
679407Łomocińska MagdaPOLWarszawaK01:01:4501:00:59-
680753Wielądek AgnieszkaPOLWarszawaK01:02:1001:01:00-
681893Szulc RobertPOLWarszawaM01:01:3201:01:07-
682872Szymczak AnnaPOLWarszawaK01:02:2001:01:08-
6839GRAJDA DARIUSZPOLWARSZAWAM01:02:3601:01:10-
684329Kajak MariaPOLWarszawaTruchtacz.plK01:02:1901:01:10-
68592Pakosz PiotrPOLZąbkiBIEGam Bo Lubię Ząbki TEAMM01:01:3601:01:10-
68646UZDOWSKA MONIKAPOLWARSZAWAK01:02:3901:01:25-
687410Kołodziejczyk KrzysztofPOLNasielskNasielsk Baszta TeamM01:02:3301:01:29-
688319Poulain KamilPOLWarszawaPOLONIA WARSZAWAM01:02:2801:01:29-
689664Matyjewicz KlaudiaPOLWarszawaBiegowe EndorfinyK01:02:5701:01:32-
690344Strzeszewski MichałPOLWarszawaM01:01:3801:01:35-
691809Rosołek MariuszPOLWarszawaM01:01:3801:01:36-
692739Głowacka ElżbietaPOLWarszawaParkrun Warszawa UrsynówK01:02:5001:01:47-
693841Kossiński ŁukaszPOLPruszkówOxygenM01:02:4501:01:56-
694865Bińczyk OlaPOLWarszawaK01:02:4301:02:02-
695830Parys EmiliaPOLPruszkówK01:03:0001:02:11-
696338Ruciński JarosławPOLNasielskM01:03:1601:02:12-
697870Kłos AgnieszkaPOLMarkiK01:02:4101:02:14-
698861Jarzyński SebastianPOLWarszawaM01:03:0801:02:16-
699162Skwarek ZbigniewPOLWarszawaM01:03:1301:02:16-
700693Pekrul EdytaPOLWarszawaKlub biegacza RTV EURO AGDK01:02:4101:02:23-
701961Kuźma JoannaPOLWarszawaK01:03:0801:02:24-
702391Majewski SebastianPOLWarszawaM01:03:0901:02:26-
70395Tchórzewska AnnaPOLWarszawaK01:03:3501:02:46-
704332Higersberger WiesławaPOLWarszawaK01:04:1401:02:49-
705722PACZUSKA JOANNAPOLSulejówekRozbiegany SulejówekK01:03:2801:02:50-
706734Bakiera MarzenaPOLSulejówkK01:03:2901:02:51-
707101Siemińska KatarzynaPOLWarszawaK01:03:5701:03:07-
708794Stelmach GabrielaPOLWarszawaK01:03:5101:03:10-
709935Bieniek JoannaPOLWarszawaK01:04:0901:03:14-
710363Błażejewska EwaPOLKołobrzegCan`t touch this!K01:03:3401:03:14-
71117BODALSKA JOANNAPOLWARSZAWAK01:04:0601:03:19-
71218BODALSKI JACEKPOLWARSZAWABROOKS RUNNING POLANDM01:04:0601:03:19-
713778Olszewski MaciejPOLWarszawaM01:04:5801:03:43-
714271Ungeheuer RafalPOLWarszawaM01:04:2201:03:58-
715535Wilk MonikaPOLWarszawaK01:05:2201:03:59-
716534Lisowski KamilPOLWarszawaM01:05:2201:04:00-
717754Dymel AndrzejPOLWarszawaMARKOWI BIEGACZEM01:04:2201:04:03-
718469Janicka KatarzynaPOLWarszawa (Praga Płn)K01:04:3901:04:08-
719205Miszewski MichałPOLWarszawaM01:05:3401:04:08-
720773Rzązewska AgnieszkaPOLWarszawaK01:04:4401:04:11-
721595Czajkowska WiolettaPOLWarszawaITWLK01:05:0101:04:12-
722594Kośnik PatrycjaPOLWarszawaK01:05:0101:04:12-
723109Gójska JustynaPOLWarszawaGKS GrodziskK01:05:3201:04:31-
724102Standziak ElżbietaPOLGrodziskGKS GRODZISKK01:05:3401:04:31-
725927Wieczorek BeataPOLWarszawaDzikie Grubasy SzatanaK01:05:5301:04:32-
726845Kalbarczyk IzabellaPOLWarszawaK01:05:5901:04:33-
727846Łukasiak AdamPOLWarszawaNRC+M01:06:0001:04:33-
728590Mędrek DariuszPOLWarszawaRembertów TeamM01:05:3201:04:53-
729203Czupta HirekPOLWarszawaSkarymakersi - Skaryszewskie CiachaM01:05:3301:04:54-
730647Ciba AleksandraPOLWarszawaK01:06:1701:04:59-
731672Czechowicz MichałPOLWarszawaM01:06:1701:04:59-
732982Niemczuk JoannaPOLWarszawaK01:05:4301:05:22-
733443Kurdej TomaszPOLJózefówM01:06:2001:05:26-
734902Gabarski WaldemarPOLWarszawaVeolia Energia WarszawaM01:06:3201:05:32-
735892Ścibiorek BartoszPOLWarszawaM01:06:3201:05:32-
736509Hobday JoshuaGBRWłocławekM01:06:3701:05:43-
737508Tuffin LouiseGBRWloclawekK01:06:4701:05:52-
738430Nowicka JoannaPOLWarszawaK01:06:3701:06:12-
739143Czerczak AndrzejPOLWarszawaCitiClub Sport - Społecznie AktywniM01:07:0601:06:14-
740793Marszałek JerzyPOLWarszawaM01:07:3101:06:15-
741601Misztal AgataPOLWarszawaInstytut Techniczny Wojsk LotniczychK01:07:2201:06:16-
742765Kołacz KrzysztofPOLWarszawaM01:06:4001:06:18-
743581Pilarska MonikaPOLCisieK01:06:4301:06:27-
744145Puchalski AndrzejPOLWarszawaM01:06:4201:06:30-
745593Bryzek AnnaPOLWarszawaK01:07:4301:06:35-
746254Łucak MarzenaPOLŁochówK01:07:4801:06:38-
747248Łucak PiotrPOLBudziskaCST TEAMM01:07:4801:06:39-
748265Zawadzka MariaPOLWarszawaK01:07:5301:06:40-
749650Wasylewska- DorotaPOLWarszawaK01:08:0501:06:56-
750130Bosky PawełPOLWarszawaPrzepisywanie.plM01:08:2201:07:09-
751586Amanowicz AlicjaPOLWarszawaK01:08:2801:07:19-
752553Kucharska MalgorzataPOLWsrszawaK01:09:0501:07:51-
753771Jaglińska AnnaPOLWarszawaK01:08:4301:07:58-
754252Gawryło JoannaPOLWarszawaK01:08:1301:08:01-
755983Nowiński JakubPOLWarszawaM01:09:4101:09:15-
756307Zdrodowski KrzysztofPOLWarszawaM01:11:1701:10:01-
757351Komar PawełPOLNowe Miasto Nad PilicąM01:10:5401:10:04-
758728Kolasa BarbaraPOLWarszawa-WesołaKlub J.SłowackiegoK01:10:3801:10:29-
759730Kapicki JanPOLMysłowiceM01:11:3801:10:49-
760303Gajda JanuszPOLWarszawaM01:11:5701:11:35-
761643Przestrzelski BartłomiejPOLWarszawaM01:12:5601:12:49-
762105Szałaj-Zimak IzabellaPOLWarszawaK01:16:0201:15:02-
763107Zimak GrzegorzPOLWarszawaM01:16:0201:15:02-
764639Kowalczyk MagdalenaPOLWarszawaWKURW_TEAMK01:17:1001:16:20-
765953Chylak JuliaPOLWarszawaK01:17:5001:16:47-
766956Nabizadeh HadiPOLArdabilM01:17:5101:16:49-
767357Duszyński ZbigniewPOLWarszawakbActivesport WarszawaM01:19:4501:19:33-