MSC.NUMERNAZWISKO IMIĘKRAJ

SKOK

STRATA

BIEG

WYNIK KOŃCOWY
KLUBROK URODZENIAPUNKTYMIEJSCECZASMIEJSCE
1. 7CIEŚLAR ADAM
KS AZS AWF KATOWICE
POL
1992
107.5700:00:5200:23:32100:24:24
2. 4KUPCZAK SZCZEPAN
KS AZS AWF KATOWICE
POL
1992
113400:00:3000:24:01200:24:31
3. 6TWARDOSZ PAWEŁ
PKS OLIMPIJCZYK GILOWICE
POL
1998
108600:00:5000:24:36300:25:26
4. 3KOLDBERG SANDER
NORWAY
NOR
2001
113.5200:00:2800:25:05400:25:33
5. 8MARUSARZ WOJCIECH
AZS ZAKOPANE
POL
1993
106.5800:00:5600:25:52600:26:48
6. 2JARZĄBEK DAWID
TS WISŁA ZAKOPANE
POL
1999
113.5200:00:2800:26:271000:26:55
7. 1NORDSVEEN MARIUS
NORWAY
NOR
2001
120.5100:00:0000:27:231400:27:23
8. 11KUDZIA PIOTR
LKS KLIMCZOK BYSTRA
POL
2000
951100:01:4200:25:46500:27:28
9. 5JAROSZ MATEUSZ
TS WISŁA ZAKOPANE
POL
2002
111500:00:3800:27:341500:28:12
10. 9KLIMOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ
PKS OLIMPIJCZYK GILOWICE
POL
2002
105.5900:01:0000:27:381600:28:38
11. 13SZCZECHOWICZ ANDRZEJ
TS WISŁA ZAKOPANE
POL
2000
861300:02:1800:26:461100:29:04
12. 19STROEMHAUG PER EINAR
NORWAY
NOR
2002
731900:03:1000:26:08700:29:18
13. 12ZBOROWSKI MACIEJ
KS CHOCHOŁÓW
POL
2001
871200:02:1400:27:091200:29:23
14. 24GĄSIENICA-CIAPTAK MACIEJ
AZS ZAKOPANE
POL
2002
662400:03:3800:26:22800:30:00
15. 25KOWALCZYK BARTŁOMIEJ
AZS ZAKOPANE
POL
2002
65.52500:03:4000:26:24900:30:04
16. 16LUTNES HALVOR
NORWAY
NOR
2001
831600:02:3000:27:411700:30:11
17. 17SZYNDLAR PAWEŁ
ZKN SOKÓŁ
POL
2000
74.51700:03:0400:27:221300:30:26
18. 29CUDZICH JAN
TS WISŁA ZAKOPANE
POL
2004
53.52900:04:2800:28:041800:32:32
19. 20NALEPKA ADRIAN
ZKN SOKÓŁ
POL
2000
722000:03:1400:29:292100:32:43
20. 28OYVINDSSON ANTON
NORWAY
NOR
2002
55.52800:04:2000:28:281900:32:48
21. 21BUKOWSKI WOJCIECH
LKS PORONIEC PORONIN
POL
2002
722000:03:1400:29:352200:32:49
22. 30PAŁKA TYMOTEUSZ
TS WISŁA ZAKOPANE
POL
2002
503000:04:4200:30:112300:34:53
23. 15GALICA JAN
KS EVE-NEMENT ZAKOPANE
POL
2004
861300:02:1800:32:382500:34:56
24. 31KUCHTA BARTŁOMIEJ
LKS PORONIEC PORONIN
POL
2003
483100:04:5000:30:152400:35:05
25. 35WOIEN OSCAR
NORWAY
NOR
2001
28.53500:06:0800:29:082000:35:16
26. 26MITRĘGA GRZEGORZ
WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE
POL
2004
612600:03:5800:33:502800:37:48
27. 23BOBAK BARTŁOMIEJ
KS EVE-NEMENT ZAKOPANE
POL
2003
70.52300:03:2000:35:382900:38:58
28. 34MARUSARZ STANISŁAW
KS EVE-NEMENT ZAKOPANE
POL
2004
293300:06:0600:33:022600:39:08
29. 33WISEŁKA JAKUB
WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE
POL
2004
293300:06:0600:33:482700:39:54
30. 27KRÓL MATEUSZ
KS EVE-NEMENT ZAKOPANE
POL
2005
56.52700:04:1600:36:233000:40:39
31. 32HAZA JAKUB
KS CHOCHOŁÓW
POL
2003
333200:05:5000:38:063100:43:56