# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas brutto Gun Time | Czas netto Chip Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 664 | GAWLIK SŁAWEK | POL | Kraków | DYNAFIT Team Poland | M | 05:20:30 | 05:20:28 | - |
2 | 738 | HUZIOR PIOTR | POL | Nowy Targ | ATTIQ Team/Salming | M | 05:26:44 | 05:26:42 | - |
3 | 732 | SZAPORÓW ŁUKASZ | POL | Proszowice | Infinity-Gym | M | 05:33:42 | 05:33:22 | - |
4 | 603 | KIDAWA ALEKSANDER | POL | Jaworzno | M | 05:46:25 | 05:46:00 | - | |
5 | 676 | KAMERDUŁA ŁUKASZ | POL | Strużka | #teamcztery | M | 06:01:19 | 06:01:17 | - |
6 | 636 | POLNY DANIEL | POL | Sanok | PASS RUNNING TEAM PASS RUNNING TEAM | M | 06:07:37 | 06:07:16 | - |
7 | 685 | SENDEK SYLWIA | POL | Koszyce | Infinity-Gym | K | 06:08:17 | 06:08:14 | - |
8 | 717 | TOKOŃ SŁAWOMIR | POL | Myślenice | TKKF UKLEJNA Myślenice TKKF UKLEJNA Myślenice | M | 06:15:22 | 06:13:25 | - |
9 | 740 | RYKAŁA WOJCIECH | POL | Myślenice | Evil Team | M | 06:27:30 | 06:27:27 | - |
10 | 733 | MIĘKINA TOMASZ | POL | Wieliczka | M | 06:29:06 | 06:24:59 | - | |
11 | 692 | JESIOLOWSKI MICHAL | POL | Zielonki | M | 06:35:27 | 06:35:09 | - | |
12 | 718 | SIKORA BOŻKA | POL | Myślenice | TKKF Uklejna Myślenice | K | 06:40:04 | 06:38:07 | - |
13 | 615 | SAJAK KAMIL | POL | Dobczyce | ROZBIEGANE DOBCZYCE | M | 06:49:16 | 06:48:58 | - |
14 | 642 | KOLASA FILIP | POL | Leszno | Maraton Leszno | M | 06:50:55 | 06:50:15 | - |
15 | 651 | LENCZOWSKI JAKUB | POL | Modlnica | Iron Dragon Triathlon Club Zabierzów | M | 06:56:45 | 06:53:14 | - |
16 | 662 | REICHERT ŁUKASZ | POL | Kraków | M | 06:56:56 | 06:54:15 | - | |
17 | 706 | BOGACKI ANDRZEJ | POL | Jaworzno | Trail Runners Jaworzno | M | 06:58:20 | 06:57:51 | - |
18 | 675 | KRAWCZYK KAROL | POL | Jaworzno | M | 06:58:20 | 06:57:48 | - | |
19 | 672 | DZIECIUCH MICHAŁ | POL | Krakow | Dla teścia | M | 06:59:17 | 06:58:29 | - |
20 | 604 | SIEMIEŃCZUK ROBERT | POL | Warszawa | Warszawa | M | 07:06:02 | 07:02:44 | - |
21 | 613 | BRYDNIAK ANNA | POL | Kraków | K | 07:06:48 | 07:05:10 | - | |
22 | 623 | SZCZUREK DOMINIK | POL | Myślenice | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | M | 07:08:44 | 07:08:00 | - |
23 | 695 | FRYSIAK ARTUR | POL | Wieluń | Wieluń Ultra | M | 07:10:31 | 07:10:06 | - |
24 | 622 | MLOST TOMASZ | POL | Wadowice | #zbieganiemmidotwarzy | M | 07:13:20 | 07:12:05 | - |
25 | 635 | ŁUKAWSKA EWELINA | POL | Kraków | K | 07:14:05 | 07:10:41 | - | |
26 | 681 | BURZYNSKA IZABELA | POL | Siepraw | K | 07:16:10 | 07:14:01 | - | |
27 | 715 | MAGDIJ KRZYSZTOF | POL | Nowy Targ | megkursy.pl Ecoflores | M | 07:20:46 | 07:20:09 | - |
28 | 607 | MAZUREK ARTUR | POL | Czarny Bór | Gmina Ludzi z Pasją | M | 07:22:23 | 07:21:22 | - |
29 | 627 | GAUDYN HUBERT | POL | Krosno Odrzańskie | #teamcztery | M | 07:23:50 | 07:23:36 | - |
30 | 694 | ZIMNY TOMASZ | POL | Szczecin | M | 07:24:02 | 07:22:30 | - | |
31 | 701 | ŁUKOWICZ ELŻBIETA | POL | Dębogórze | K | 07:25:45 | 07:20:01 | - | |
32 | 696 | SZAFRAŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Katowice | M | 07:28:49 | 07:25:51 | - | |
33 | 699 | GRELA KINGA | POL | Kraków | Costa Kliny Team | K | 07:29:16 | 07:24:25 | - |
34 | 723 | GIERULA ROBERT | POL | Krakow | UBS Krakow Running Team | M | 07:31:09 | 07:29:37 | - |
35 | 731 | BUCZEK JERZY | POL | Krakow | M | 07:31:43 | 07:26:45 | - | |
36 | 645 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA KATARZYNA | POL | Gliwice | K | 07:33:56 | 07:33:38 | - | |
37 | 725 | FLIS-CZAJKA JUSTYNA | POL | Pisary | Lacho Team | K | 07:34:18 | 07:31:21 | - |
38 | 629 | STAWOWCZYK WALDEMAR | POL | Osina | Stawowczyk Team | M | 07:44:43 | 07:42:29 | - |
39 | 617 | BARASIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | Bełchatów | Klub Biegacza Spartakus Bełchatów | M | 07:44:44 | 07:42:30 | - |
40 | 703 | APOSTOŁ PAWEŁ | POL | Kraków | Costa Kliny Team | M | 07:44:56 | 07:40:05 | - |
41 | 612 | BYDOŃ AGNIESZKA | POL | Kokotów | Niepołomice Biegają/#AdamCzerwińskiTeam | K | 07:46:46 | 07:46:05 | - |
42 | 716 | KARAŚ MAREK | POL | Toruń | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | M | 07:48:00 | 07:47:15 | - |
43 | 735 | WOJCICKI BOHDAN | POL | Nadarzyn | Przepierony | M | 07:51:56 | 07:51:04 | - |
44 | 704 | ZAPIÓR MACIEJ | POL | Bytom | COLD BEER TEAM | M | 07:52:59 | 07:51:08 | - |
45 | 739 | GAMZA MARIUSZ | POL | Czerwionka-Leszczyny | Pędzące Żółwie Mario | M | 07:55:45 | 07:53:04 | - |
46 | 741 | ŚLIŻ SYLWIA | POL | Siechnice | K | 07:58:14 | 07:57:22 | - | |
47 | 736 | BOROWIK TOMASZ | POL | Kraków | ATOM | M | 07:59:38 | 07:55:08 | - |
48 | 686 | KONOPKA MARIUSZ | POL | Masłońskie | M | 08:01:07 | 07:59:04 | - | |
49 | 619 | STASZCZYK MICHAŁ | POL | Brzesko | Spartan Training Group Tarnów | M | 08:05:05 | 08:00:00 | - |
50 | 670 | GIL JAKUB | POL | Myślenice | POLPLAST BIEGA Polplast Polska | M | 08:06:07 | 08:02:55 | - |
51 | 602 | CHMIELEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | Żory | M | 08:08:20 | 08:05:33 | - | |
52 | 609 | GUMUŁA ANETA | POL | Kraków | Kolorowa Drużyna Nessi | K | 08:15:14 | 08:10:30 | - |
53 | 719 | BIESIADECKI MARIUSZ | POL | Jastrzębie Zdrój | Mariusz Biesiadecki Mariusz Biesiadecki | M | 08:16:30 | 08:14:46 | - |
54 | 614 | KRYSZTOFOWICZ DOMINIKA | POL | Kalisz | K | 08:17:59 | 08:15:25 | - | |
55 | 689 | DUCH EMIL | POL | Warszawa | JB Warsaw | M | 08:18:06 | 08:14:54 | - |
56 | 682 | BOROWIAK PIOTR | POL | Bytom | M | 08:18:59 | 08:13:47 | - | |
57 | 634 | KŁOSEK JACEK | POL | Racibórz | Instal-Tech Team | M | 08:18:59 | 08:13:54 | - |
58 | 720 | PIOTROWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | Sierakowice | M | 08:20:31 | 08:17:57 | - | |
59 | 712 | ZBOROWSKI KAZIMIERZ | POL | Krynica Zdrój | Vege Runners | M | 08:23:07 | 08:22:06 | - |
60 | 677 | CHEŁMINSKI MATEUSZ | POL | Gdańsk | M | 08:23:10 | 08:18:33 | - | |
61 | 608 | GUZEK MARIUSZ | POL | Kutno | LosBieganerosKutno | M | 08:23:31 | 08:21:11 | - |
62 | 665 | KURAS PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | Kraków | NUNEK SPITFIRE | M | 08:25:11 | 08:19:26 | - |
63 | 683 | BILKIEWICZ MACIEJ | POL | Kielce | Nic nie przeraza weterynarza! | M | 08:27:08 | 08:21:48 | - |
64 | 710 | SUJECKA URSZULA | POL | Bełchatów | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | K | 08:27:57 | 08:25:30 | - |
65 | 707 | SIESHYN VIACHESLAV | POL | Dębica | Pięzące ślimaki Union Parts | M | 08:29:05 | 08:25:20 | - |
66 | 643 | FRASSL JAN-OLAF | POL | Krakow | M | 08:34:31 | 08:32:53 | - | |
67 | 674 | NOWAK MAREK | POL | Karniowice | M | 08:36:00 | 08:31:45 | - | |
68 | 711 | STOLARSKI JACEK | POL | Gdańsk | M | 08:36:19 | 08:34:53 | - | |
69 | 727 | STROJEK GRZEGORZ | POL | Przemków | M | 08:37:08 | 08:35:17 | - | |
70 | 726 | FLISSIKOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | Nowa Wieś Rzeczna | M | 08:37:09 | 08:31:41 | - | |
71 | 678 | SADOWSKA JAGODA | POL | Kraków | #YoloTeamKrk | K | 08:37:48 | 08:35:39 | - |
72 | 673 | SZLIFIŃSKA - NOWAK ANNA | POL | Karniowice | K | 08:41:09 | 08:36:54 | - | |
73 | 633 | KOTARSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | Zgierz | Jeże ze Zgierza | M | 08:42:28 | 08:38:44 | - |
74 | 713 | ZMYJ DANUTA | POL | Wieliczka | Lacho Team | K | 08:43:51 | 08:40:47 | - |
75 | 666 | BRUZDA JOANNA | POL | Będzin | Biegowa Kuźnia | K | 08:44:12 | 08:42:51 | - |
76 | 667 | BRUZDA PIOTR | POL | Będzin | Biegowa Kuźnia | M | 08:44:12 | 08:42:51 | - |
77 | 637 | TOMASZEWSKI DOMINIK | POL | Leszno | WILLSOOR | M | 08:45:27 | 08:44:50 | - |
78 | 616 | CHROBASIK MONIKA | POL | Siemianowice Śląskie | FOTOKOMPOZYTOR | K | 08:50:11 | 08:49:05 | - |
79 | 669 | HANARZ JACEK | POL | Zielonki | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | M | 08:51:42 | 08:48:55 | - |
80 | 690 | PODKÓWKA ZBIGNIEW | POL | Bydgoszcz | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | M | 08:58:51 | 08:57:41 | - |
81 | 679 | POLAŃSKI FRANCISZEK | POL | Kraków | M | 09:00:08 | 08:59:39 | - | |
82 | 640 | BABINEK ADAM | POL | Gdańsk | LPP TEAM | M | 09:01:10 | 08:57:39 | - |
83 | 671 | ZAJĄC KRYSTIAN | POL | Rabka Zdrój | M | 09:11:02 | 09:09:46 | - | |
84 | 668 | PETRUS KAROLINA | POL | Katowice | K | 09:11:23 | 09:10:35 | - | |
85 | 721 | KUREK MARIUSZ | POL | Dębica | KB MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | M | 09:16:22 | 09:12:22 | - |
86 | 722 | KUREK MICHAŁ | POL | Kraków | M | 09:16:28 | 09:12:28 | - | |
87 | 687 | SŁUPECKI RADOSŁAW | POL | Chotomów | M | 09:17:01 | 09:11:41 | - | |
88 | 648 | MROWIEC PIOTR | POL | Kraków | MPK Runners | M | 09:17:54 | 09:13:17 | - |
89 | 657 | WALCZAK MAGDALENA | POL | Kraków | K | 09:24:10 | 09:20:32 | - | |
90 | 663 | WALCZAK JAN | POL | Kraków | M | 09:24:10 | 09:20:31 | - | |
91 | 708 | GASPEROWICZ TERESA | POL | Purda | K | 09:29:22 | 09:23:45 | - | |
92 | 705 | ZIĘBA PAWEŁ | POL | Tychy | M | 09:29:24 | 09:28:14 | - | |
93 | 658 | GRODZKA AGNIESZKA | POL | Skawina | K | 09:31:48 | 09:27:56 | - | |
94 | 661 | MARONKA AGNIESZKA | POL | Kraków | K | 09:34:29 | 09:31:36 | - | |
95 | 697 | ZAPIÓR MAREK | POL | Bytom | COLD BEER TEAM | M | 09:34:59 | 09:32:32 | - |
96 | 684 | SUS DAVID | POL | Glogow | M | 09:44:50 | 09:42:30 | - | |
97 | 638 | BANASIAK ANNA | POL | Zgierz | K | 09:45:29 | 09:41:21 | - | |
98 | 628 | BRATEK MAGDALENA | POL | Zgierz | K | 09:45:29 | 09:41:37 | - | |
99 | 626 | SZELĄG PIOTR | POL | Warszawa | Turbo Jeże Team Grande Familia | M | 09:46:30 | 09:43:37 | - |
100 | 630 | MATUSIK WOJCIECH | POL | Brzezinka | Brzezinka Runner | M | 09:48:25 | 09:45:21 | - |
101 | 620 | BOCIĄGA MARIUSZ | POL | Opole | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | M | 09:52:24 | 09:47:40 | - |
102 | 621 | GEISLER MICHAŁ | POL | Kraków | Kulawe Dziki z Zakrzówka | M | 09:59:22 | 09:53:32 | - |
103 | 680 | KOWALSKA MALGORZATA | POL | Warszawa | K | 10:04:45 | 10:00:22 | - | |
104 | 737 | SOSNA KASKA KŁOPOTOWSKA | POL | Krak W | Unlimited Triathlon Team | K | 10:04:51 | 10:00:22 | - |
105 | 709 | CHMIELEWSKA MAŁGORZATA | POL | Kraków | K | 10:05:50 | 10:03:47 | - | |
106 | 618 | ŚLEDŹ IWONA | POL | Świętochłowice | K | 10:11:15 | 10:10:09 | - | |
107 | 659 | WÓJCIAK EWELINA | POL | Rawa Mazowiecka | K | 10:15:33 | 10:11:10 | - |