Stan wyników: OFICJALNE

#Nr
Bib
Nazwisko, imię
Surname, Name
KrajMiejscowość
City
TeamPłeć
Sex
Czas brutto
Gun Time
Czas netto
Chip Time
Strata
Gap
12OCHAL PAWELPOLBydgoszczTEAMOCHAL/ASICS FRONTRUNNERM00:48:3700:48:36-
2637PAWEŁCZAK MATEUSZPOLZłochowiceKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM00:50:1800:50:17-
3352OWCZAREK TOMASZPOLBEŁCHATÓW..M00:50:2000:50:19-
4398PIETRZYK KRZYSZTOFPOLKoluszkiPietrzyk Running TeamM00:52:2500:52:24-
523RUTA DAMIANPOLWarszawaNiezrzeszonyM00:52:4400:52:43-
6461LISOWSKA ALEKSANDRAPOLOlsztynWOSIEK TEAMK00:52:4900:52:48-
7738KRAJDA MATEUSZPOLZelówBieging team ZelówM00:53:1700:53:15-
8541KUŁAK PIOTRPOLKamieńskPASSION LIFE JOYM00:53:2100:53:20-
9218OCHAL OLGAPOLBydgoszczPrefbet Sniadowo Łomża/ Asics FrontrunnerK00:53:3400:53:33-
10713WITKOWSKI MICHAŁPOLŁÓDŹAkademiaBiegacza.pl S.L. SALOS-WODNA ŁódźM00:53:4700:53:45-
11400PAC PAWELPOLBrzegM00:53:5900:53:58-
124KACZMAREK MONIKAPOLŁÓDŹASICS FrontRunner PolandK00:54:2300:54:22-
13537DRĄŻEK MICHAŁPOLBełchatówM00:54:2500:54:23-
1440GOS MATEUSZPOLWarkaKS START PUŁASKI WARKAM00:54:5800:54:57-
15586FRANKOWSKI MACIEJPOLKonstantynów ŁódzkiBeauty SportM00:55:0100:54:59-
16190JASION ROBERTPOLŁódźOnly YouM00:55:0600:55:04-
17100STAWOWCZYK WALDEMARPOLKlukiWaldemar Stawowczyk TeamM00:55:1200:55:10-
18200MICHALSKI DANIELPOLPabianiceUKS Azymut PabianiceM00:55:5900:55:57-
19146BĄKOWICZ KAMILPOLKamieńskAktywni KamieńskM00:56:2700:56:25-
2091NOWAK KRZYSZTOFPOLBełchatówWarach-RoweryM00:56:3800:56:36-
21260LUTO BARTOSZPOLOpatówKB Florian Zajączki DrugieM00:56:4700:56:44-
22516WOJTCZAK DOMINIKPOLŁódźMorena CzołowaM00:56:5300:56:50-
23875DETKO ARTURPOLBełchatówBelchatowM00:59:2300:56:51-
24659SZULOWSKI TOMASZPOLTOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKIWANDA PANFIL TEAMM00:56:5300:56:51-
25750JASIŃSKI PIOTRPOLBełchatówM00:57:0300:57:00-
26843OGŁOZA KAMILPOLSULEJÓWM00:57:1800:57:15-
27195FURMAN TOMASZPOLWarszawaKlub Matiego JeżoweM00:57:2100:57:18-
28517WALCZYŃSKI MARIUSZPOLŻoryNiewybieganiM00:57:3600:57:34-
29730PAPUGA KRZYSZTOFPOLZelówBieging Team ZelówM00:57:3900:57:37-
30797GĘSIAK ARKADIUSZPOLWielunWielun BiegaM00:57:4100:57:39-
31638NOGA BARBARAPOLWilkowieckoKB Florian Zajączki DrugieK00:58:0500:58:03-
32871GRZEGORCZYK NATALIAPOLOpocznoWanda Panfil TeamK00:58:0800:58:07-
33796PAPIERAK MATEUSZPOLŁódźMorena CzołowaM00:58:2500:58:23-
34816SONCIŃSKI TOMASZPOLBełchatówPGE Energetic RunningM00:59:0100:58:59-
35274RĘKOWICZ PAWEŁPOLPraszkaM00:59:1200:59:11-
36630KIMMER JAKUBPOLZelówBieging Team ZelówM00:59:2200:59:20-
37729JANECKA ARTURPOLŁaskActive Run ŁaskM01:00:3100:59:44-
38639KWIATKOWSKI PAWEŁPOLŁaskRAJSPORT ACTIVEM01:00:4400:59:56-
39414SVOBODA MOJMIRCZEPardubiceMarathonium Klub PardubiceM01:00:4500:59:58-
40583SZYMCZAK JACEKPOLłódźM01:00:0100:59:58-
41572BARASIŃSKI KONRADPOLBełchatówM01:00:4801:00:01-
42281MAJ DARIUSZPOLłódźbiegacz NowosolnaM01:00:5001:00:01-
43238BUKOWSKA MARTAPOLŁódźK01:00:0801:00:05-
44406OJRZYŃSKI MATEUSZPOLGidleRUNdomskoM01:00:5701:00:09-
45614LOTKA MICHAŁPOLŁódźKita TeamM01:01:0201:00:15-
46441GRZELĄZKA PIOTRPOLZgierzM01:27:2301:00:35-
4771SOCHACKI ARTURPOLRadomskoM01:01:2501:00:35-
48781FELISIAK MARCINPOLBełchatówM01:00:5601:00:53-
49650STANIEC JAROSŁAWPOLBEŁCHATÓWM01:01:0101:00:58-
50577HAŁACZKIEWICZ SYLWIAPOLBełchatówK01:01:0301:01:00-
51467SZATANIAK JAREKPOLŁódźM01:01:5601:01:06-
52837WASILCZYK TOMASZPOLEłkM01:02:0301:01:12-
53538RADZIK WITOLDPOLKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIM01:02:0501:01:16-
54359STĘPIEŃ GRZEGORZPOLOpocznoAqua ElektroKlima LKS Feniks OpocznoM01:02:0901:01:21-
55725POKORSKI PIOTRPOLSzyszkówM01:02:1501:01:28-
56808MICHALSKI MARIUSZPOLŁódźEVErRUNM01:01:5901:01:56-
57122KLUF ZDZISŁAWPOLBełchatówAmatorM01:03:4901:02:07-
58631KĄCKI PAWEŁPOLWarszawaRącze RaciczkiM01:02:1201:02:08-
59794KUZYK AGNIESZKAPOLRaciszynWKB Meta LubliniecK01:03:1401:02:27-
60436ROŻNOWSKI DARIUSZPOLWarszawaKB Górowo IławeckieM01:03:1901:02:32-
61675SOŚNIERZ TOMASZPOLŁódźM01:03:2201:02:34-
62504SZEWCZYK KRZYSZTOFPOLCzęstochowaCzewarun TiMM01:03:3001:02:37-
63203KMIEĆ TOMASZPOLBelchatowPGE Elektrownia BełchatówM01:03:4501:02:41-
64270SYSIO BOLESŁAWPOLMaurycówM01:03:3701:02:44-
65431JUKL LUKASCZEPardubiceMarathonium Klub PardubiceM01:03:3301:02:46-
66697GAJDA SŁAWOMIRPOLWadlewOSP WADLEWM01:03:3801:02:47-
67408KACPERSKI OLAFPOLwarszawaM01:03:5101:02:59-
68615SKIBIŃSKI MICHAŁPOLZapoliceBBL Zduńska WolaM01:03:2301:03:20-
69503BANASZCZYK MARIUSZPOLKaszewiceedc.teamM01:04:1701:03:26-
70462POTEMPA WOJCIECHPOLBoronówZSBA w Tarnowskich GórachM01:04:1801:03:30-
71392BŁASZCZYK MARIUSZPOLZgierzSNG Wild DucksM01:04:2801:03:33-
72702PYTEL LESZEKPOLBełchatówM01:04:3501:03:43-
73344ŁASKI ŁUKASZPOLWarszawaM01:04:3601:03:47-
74256OLSZEWSKI ERYKPOLBełchatówM01:04:3801:03:48-
75632RUTKOWSKI JAKUBPOLBełchatówPGE Energetic Running / KB Spartakus BełchatówM01:03:5501:03:51-
7693JANUS MICHAŁPOLDąbrowa GórniczaM01:04:3901:03:52-
77310GŁODEK MARCINPOLŁaskBieging Team ZelówM01:03:5801:03:54-
7828KORBELA BARTOSZPOLPiotrków TrybunalskimBankM01:04:5301:04:00-
7925WOJTECKI ŁUKASZPOLŁódźRAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORTM01:04:4701:04:00-
80447SITEK KRZYSZTOFPOLHuta Stara AM01:05:1401:04:20-
81261LUTO ANDRZEJPOLOpatówM01:05:1301:04:25-
82520RYŻYKOWSKI ARIELPOLPodwódkaedc.teamM01:05:2001:04:29-
83111BISTUŁA ARTURPOLPabianiceO CO BIEGA PABIANICEM01:05:2901:04:31-
84153BUCZYŃSKI PIOTRPOLZelówM01:06:1401:04:32-
85587BARASIŃSKI TOMASZPOLBełchatówKB SPARTAKUS BEŁCHATÓWM01:05:2501:04:37-
869KRATA TOMASZPOLCzęstochowaKRATA NieruchomościM01:05:2601:04:38-
87380ANTCZAK SZYMONPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiTri Aktywny PiotrkówM01:05:4001:04:41-
88682TOBOŁA GRZEGORZPOLPabianiceO co biegaM01:05:4201:04:43-
89188GOLDMAN ŁUKASZPOLZduńska WolaBBL Zduńska WolaM01:05:4101:04:45-
90472MAJ WITOLDPOLWręczyca WielkaOldboys TruskolasyM01:05:4501:04:47-
91189PISZER MICHAŁPOLKnurówbrakM01:05:3401:04:47-
9268GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAWPOLŁÓDŹŁódź Kocha SportM01:05:3501:04:48-
93432HAVELKA JANCZEPardubiceMarathonium Klub PardubiceM01:05:3601:04:49-
94525JAGIEŁŁO KONRADPOLMilejówRUN TEAM MILEJÓWM01:05:4701:04:51-
95249KRÓL RAFAŁPOLRozprzaM01:05:4101:04:54-
96652DANIEL PIOTRPOLBełchatówAnastazówM01:04:5501:04:55-
97497WSZELAKI DAMIANPOLZelówK.B. Spartakus BełchatówM01:05:4901:04:55-
98739ZIMNY SYLWESTERPOLRusiecM01:05:5001:04:55-
99191GŁĄB SZYMONPOLŁódź1978M01:05:5001:05:01-
100326ROMAŃSKI PIOTRPOLPiotrków TrybunalskiM01:06:0001:05:02-