# | Nr Bib | Nazwisko, imię Surname, Name | Kraj | Miejscowość City | Team | Płeć Sex | Czas Time | Strata Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | DOBROWOLSKI EMIL | POL | CHOTOMÓW | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | M | 00:15:26 | - |
2 | 3238 | KAZBAN ARTEM | UKR | M | 00:15:26 | - | ||
3 | 3 | NIEMCZYK MATEUSZ | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo | M | 00:15:27 | - |
4 | 4 | KUBIAK MACIEJ | POL | REDA | Zoeller Tech | M | 00:15:48 | - |
5 | 610 | PYSZEL FLORIAN | POL | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | Świat Okiem Biegacza | M | 00:15:57 | - |
6 | 1994 | KOTŁOWSKI BARTOSZ | POL | OSTROMECKO | LKS Ostromecko | M | 00:16:09 | - |
7 | 5 | MISZEWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | Intel Runners | M | 00:16:15 | - |
8 | 9962 | BAGROWSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Radość Biegania | M | 00:16:34 | - |
9 | 2037 | POŁEĆ ARKADIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | KRS TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | M | 00:16:34 | - |
10 | 1168 | WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | OLSZTYN | adfinem.olsztyn.pl | M | 00:16:34 | - |
11 | 2151 | ZYBOROWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | DUBENINKI | Kujawscy Runners | M | 00:16:34 | - |
12 | 2245 | BRUŹDZIAK MACIEJ | POL | BORKOWO | UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | M | 00:16:35 | - |
13 | 1700 | LEŚNIEWSKI DANIEL | POL | BRODNICA | M | 00:16:39 | - | |
14 | 2435 | BORAWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK | M | 00:16:48 | - |
15 | 2304 | KOSMALA MACIEJ | POL | ELBLAG | Czaja Training System | M | 00:16:48 | - |
16 | 2428 | LABUDDA WOJCIECH | POL | PUCK | LKS Puck | M | 00:17:03 | - |
17 | 9855 | GWARDJAK SZYMON | POL | LIDZBARK WARM. | Geoban | M | 00:17:07 | - |
18 | 6 | POBŁOCKI PIOTR | POL | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | M | 00:17:08 | - |
19 | 676 | TOMECZKOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | RUMIA | Agata Team | M | 00:17:08 | - |
20 | 830 | NIKRANT BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | LEŚNIEWO | LKS Ziemi Puckiej | M | 00:17:11 | - |
21 | 1409 | RICHERT JAROSŁAW | POL | LUZINO | Maja Team | M | 00:17:11 | - |
22 | 2546 | DROP MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:17:13 | - | |
23 | 1557 | ŁAGOWNIK MARTA | POL | GDAŃSK | Smaruj Na Trening Team/ UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | K | 00:17:17 | - |
24 | 2108 | WRONKA CEZARY | POL | GDAŃSK | BIKE U UP | M | 00:17:18 | - |
25 | 52 | KARPIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | LUFTHANSA SYSTEMS POLAND ACTIVE! | M | 00:17:22 | - |
26 | 57 | PRUSINOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | BRANIEWO | M | 00:17:43 | - | |
27 | 7 | PAPROCKA EWELINA | POL | LUZINO | K | 00:17:46 | - | |
28 | 1686 | MISZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | CTS - Czaja Training System / Dream Tri Team | M | 00:17:54 | - |
29 | 1187 | SŁAWIŃSKI DAMIAN | POL | GDYNIA | LKS Zorza Gdynia | M | 00:17:56 | - |
30 | 1351 | TOMKOWICZ BARTOSZ | POL | CEDRY WIELKIE | Cedrowy Dworek | M | 00:17:56 | - |
31 | 2416 | CIESIELSKI MACIEJ | POL | TORUŃ | #1512WingedHearts | M | 00:17:57 | - |
32 | 9 | DIAS MAGDALENA | POL | GDYNIA | LKS Zorza Gdynia | K | 00:17:57 | - |
33 | 1316 | PIJANOWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | TCZEW | Sowiński Team / Base Group | M | 00:17:57 | - |
34 | 219 | ZYGMUNT MARCIN | POL | GDANSK | M | 00:17:57 | - | |
35 | 2139 | GORGOŃ CEZARY | POL | GDAŃSK | CTS-CzajaTrainingSystem | M | 00:17:58 | - |
36 | 1411 | PIETRZAK PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:17:58 | - | |
37 | 2101 | LEWNA ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | Lightbox | M | 00:17:59 | - |
38 | 332 | STACHERSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | PRZEDBÓRZ | Biegamyrazem.pl / Ambitious Runners Team | M | 00:18:10 | - |
39 | 890 | SUDZIŃSKA MARIOLA | POL | OLSZTYN | Olsztyn | K | 00:18:10 | - |
40 | 1912 | GAJEWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | DOBRE MIASTO | AZS UG / DKB "Odcisk" | M | 00:18:11 | - |
41 | 1909 | KULCZYK JAN | POL | SIEMIANICE | Czarni Słupsk | M | 00:18:12 | - |
42 | 2535 | ŁYŚ DANIEL | POL | REDA | NYPEL REDA | M | 00:18:12 | - |
43 | 199 | ADAMUSIAK SŁAWOMIR | POL | IŁAWA | Iława biega | M | 00:18:16 | - |
44 | 2369 | ORŁOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | MORĄG | Finisz Morąg | M | 00:18:18 | - |
45 | 1054 | MISZEWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | CTS - Czaja Training System | M | 00:18:24 | - |
46 | 173 | ŁUGOWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:18:25 | - | |
47 | 1535 | TOMASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Jeppesen | M | 00:18:26 | - |
48 | 1541 | TWAROWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | STRASZYN | JEPPESEN / TRISPACE | M | 00:18:26 | - |
49 | 2109 | BOGUSZ TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:18:27 | - | |
50 | 1833 | CHRZANOWSKI JAN | POL | GDAŃSK | UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk | M | 00:18:28 | - |
51 | 2056 | FELON MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Zdrowy Rower/Oll4Fun/BBL Gdańsk AWFiS/Grupa65 | M | 00:18:29 | - |
52 | 507 | DRAGOSZ MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:18:33 | - | |
53 | 809 | LUTO BARTOSZ | POL | OPATÓW | KB Florian Zajączki Drugie | M | 00:18:39 | - |
54 | 1188 | WARDZIŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | BRANIEWO | RRT | M | 00:18:39 | - |
55 | 8 | POBŁOCKA-GŁOGOWSKA KATARZYNA | POL | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | K | 00:18:44 | - |
56 | 1539 | GAŁĘZA SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDYNIA | Runpassion Team | M | 00:18:45 | - |
57 | 1747 | HATŁAS ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | MacGregor | M | 00:18:45 | - |
58 | 1384 | WOJTASZAK RAFAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:18:47 | - | |
59 | 1979 | GRĄŻAWSKI PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | Grą biegiem rowerem | M | 00:18:48 | - |
60 | 414 | KOWALSKI ADAM | POL | SOPOT | VO2max MTB Team | M | 00:18:48 | - |
61 | 1348 | KOŁODZIK RAFAŁ | POL | LUZINO | M | 00:18:48 | - | |
62 | 2154 | CENTKA JAKUB | POL | ZŁOTÓW | M | 00:18:49 | - | |
63 | 56 | RÓŻYCKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:18:49 | - | |
64 | 1282 | KULIK JACEK | POL | GDYNIA | Kulik&Kurek | M | 00:18:50 | - |
65 | 1727 | ZALEWSKI KONRAD | POL | CHEŁM | Grupa Biegowa Stepokury | M | 00:18:53 | - |
66 | 10 | BARANOWSKA - TRZASKO ALEKSANDRA | POL | GDYNIA | Kujawscy Runners | K | 00:18:55 | - |
67 | 2064 | RZYSZCZAK DAMIAN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:18:57 | - | |
68 | 1572 | JĘDRYCZKA PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | TopActive | M | 00:19:04 | - |
69 | 1552 | LAINE-ZAMOJSKI SAMULI | FIN | GDYNIA | JEPPESEN | M | 00:19:04 | - |
70 | 445 | KASPRZYK PIOTR | POL | NOWĘCIN | M | 00:19:05 | - | |
71 | 201 | LINDA MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Goyello Power Club | M | 00:19:05 | - |
72 | 978 | HEYKA JAROSŁAW | POL | LĘBORK | Morska Jednostka Rakietowa | M | 00:19:06 | - |
73 | 11 | MISIAK ALICJA | POL | SUSZ | AZS UG | K | 00:19:06 | - |
74 | 657 | ZIEMIANIN PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | KM PSP Gdynia | M | 00:19:06 | - |
75 | 1240 | BARAŃSKI BARTOSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Smaruj Na Trening Team | M | 00:19:08 | - |
76 | 1832 | GOŹDZIEWICZ LESZEK | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:19:12 | - |
77 | 954 | OSTROWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Invictus 3City | M | 00:19:12 | - |
78 | 3137 | PUCH ROBERT | POL | ELBLĄG | CTS | M | 00:19:12 | - |
79 | 1861 | ROSZKOWSKI ZDZISŁAW | POL | BORKOWO | M | 00:19:12 | - | |
80 | 1159 | WALCZAK JĘDRZEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:19:14 | - | |
81 | 1164 | WOJCIECHOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | REDA | GetResponse | M | 00:19:14 | - |
82 | 1506 | WOLSKI MICHAŁ | POL | SŁUPSK | Wolscy Brothers Triathlon Team | M | 00:19:14 | - |
83 | 222 | KOŚCIELSKI MARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | COM-DKM | M | 00:19:16 | - |
84 | 202 | LISOWSKI ALEKSANDER | POL | ŁÓDŹ | Rossbiegani / Razem Trenujemy Sport | M | 00:19:16 | - |
85 | 2549 | RUTKOWSKA JOANNA | POL | LUZINO | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | K | 00:19:18 | - |
86 | 1627 | BROŻYNA RYSZARD | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:19:19 | - | |
87 | 866 | HALMAN LESZEK | POL | BIELKÓWKO | M | 00:19:19 | - | |
88 | 41 | KOWALSKI WALDEMAR | POL | BORKOWO | Leasing Polski Team | M | 00:19:20 | - |
89 | 239 | LEMKE KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | Gdyński Triathlon | M | 00:19:20 | - |
90 | 714 | KUBILUS ROBERT | POL | RUMIA | Biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:19:21 | - |
91 | 1646 | ROJEWSKI MACIEJ | POL | SOPOT | CS Group Runners Team | M | 00:19:21 | - |
92 | 2383 | MĘDYK MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:19:23 | - | |
93 | 704 | SMEJA PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | REDA | Runeda / Iś&Ti | M | 00:19:23 | - |
94 | 1261 | MATUSIAK BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | REDA | saunarium & aqua park reda | M | 00:19:25 | - |
95 | 2105 | MICKIEWICZ KONRAD | POL | GDANSK | BAŁTYK Fabryka Czekolady/ Smaruj Na Trening | M | 00:19:26 | - |
96 | 1139 | PAJURA ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:19:31 | - | |
97 | 1696 | ŚWIĄDER MIROSŁAW | POL | KOLBUDY | Intel Runners/run-passion.pl | M | 00:19:32 | - |
98 | 2218 | SZTAJKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | SMARUJ NA TRENING | M | 00:19:32 | - |
99 | 1769 | RUCIŃSKI MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | VEL-DĄBRÓWNO | M | 00:19:33 | - |
100 | 1591 | MIKOŁAJCZAK MATEUSZ | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:19:36 | - | |
101 | 1069 | ZAKRZEWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:19:36 | - | |
102 | 1905 | BOGDAŃSKI PIOTR | POL | ELBLĄG | SPOKOJNIE TO TYLKO KONTUZJA | M | 00:19:37 | - |
103 | 9965 | BURY PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:19:37 | - |
104 | 1477 | CHRONOWSKI WALDEMAR | POL | GDANSK | MILA TEAM | M | 00:19:37 | - |
105 | 3133 | ROZLAZŁY MARCIN | POL | M | 00:19:38 | - | ||
106 | 9853 | BUGIERA JACEK | POL | GDYNIA | PWC FCU Run Team | M | 00:19:39 | - |
107 | 1927 | GÓRALSKI PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:19:39 | - | |
108 | 9989 | NEUFELD MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | Intel Runners/Runnpassion.pl team | M | 00:19:39 | - |
109 | 1756 | KORZENIEWSKI PRZEMAK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:19:41 | - | |
110 | 793 | LABUDA MAREK | POL | LĘBORK | M | 00:19:41 | - | |
111 | 1850 | BŁAŻUK JAREK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:19:42 | - | |
112 | 2088 | CZECH MARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | UKS Tri-Team Rumia | M | 00:19:42 | - |
113 | 707 | WALCZUK ŁUKASZ | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:19:42 | - | |
114 | 964 | ŻURAWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | TCZEW | Team Tapflo | M | 00:19:43 | - |
115 | 955 | OSTROWSKI MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | Invictus 3City | M | 00:19:44 | - |
116 | 2290 | TOKARSKI BARTOSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Sailors | M | 00:19:44 | - |
117 | 2155 | CENTKA MICHAŁ | POL | ZŁOTÓW | M | 00:19:47 | - | |
118 | 2348 | OLSZEWSKI ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:19:48 | - | |
119 | 2229 | SIKORA ROGER | POL | GDYNIA | Kujawscy Runners | M | 00:19:48 | - |
120 | 1091 | SIOMA GRZEGORZ | POL | GDYNIA | Gdynia Witomino | M | 00:19:48 | - |
121 | 1997 | OTTA ANDRZEJ | POL | ŻUKOWO | M | 00:19:50 | - | |
122 | 1953 | GAWLIK MARIUSZ | POL | MOSTY | WKB Śledziowe Wzgórze | M | 00:19:51 | - |
123 | 1825 | WIŚNIEWSKI KAMIL | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:19:51 | - | |
124 | 1306 | KOWALSKI ZBYSZEK | POL | GDYNIA | Biegam bo lubię | M | 00:19:55 | - |
125 | 1163 | BURZYŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | GetResponse Power Runners | M | 00:19:57 | - |
126 | 912 | FORMELA ŁUKASZ | POL | KARTUZY | M | 00:19:57 | - | |
127 | 1231 | SZYMAŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | DOMATÓWKO | M | 00:19:57 | - | |
128 | 335 | BORKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | GDYNIA | Triathlon Gdynia | M | 00:19:59 | - |
129 | 951 | PRĘTNIK DAWID | POL | RUMIA | Ośrodek szkolenia Nurków i Płetwonurków WP | M | 00:20:00 | - |
130 | 1645 | SUCHORZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | Gdyński Triathlon | M | 00:20:00 | - |
131 | 770 | SZYMCZAK PAWEL | POL | DYS | M | 00:20:00 | - | |
132 | 1211 | KANKOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | LUZINO | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | M | 00:20:02 | - |
133 | 730 | KASZKUR TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | runaroundthelake.blogspot.com | M | 00:20:03 | - |
134 | 1238 | KONIECZKI DARIUSZ | POL | WEJHEROWO | Maja Team | M | 00:20:03 | - |
135 | 2273 | PECZ IGOR | POL | ŻELISTRZEWO | Korona Biega | M | 00:20:03 | - |
136 | 1707 | SARAPUK KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | ATC Cargo Team | M | 00:20:03 | - |
137 | 1064 | POSAŃSKI PATRYK | POL | CHOCZEWKO | Runners Choczewo | M | 00:20:04 | - |
138 | 784 | WALCZYŃSKI ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | run-passion.pl team | M | 00:20:04 | - |
139 | 1021 | WIRKUS BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | M | 00:20:04 | - |
140 | 939 | BALICKI ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | Parkrun Gdynia | M | 00:20:05 | - |
141 | 941 | BALICKI PATRYK | POL | REDA | Parkrun Gdynia | M | 00:20:05 | - |
142 | 3143 | JEREMICZ KAMIL | POL | ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA | PACEMAKER | M | 00:20:05 | - |
143 | 1229 | LIS PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | CTS | M | 00:20:05 | - |
144 | 2252 | PUSZ MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | CompleXsports | M | 00:20:05 | - |
145 | 2044 | GLIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Pędziwiatr | M | 00:20:06 | - |
146 | 1062 | GODLEWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:20:06 | - | |
147 | 2476 | KANAWKA GRZEGORZ | POL | GDAŃSK | ST RUNNERS | M | 00:20:06 | - |
148 | 1030 | KOŁKOWSKI KAROL | POL | GDYNIA | PSG Citron | M | 00:20:06 | - |
149 | 1650 | SKOWROŃSKI DAWID | POL | GDAŃSK | amator | M | 00:20:06 | - |
150 | 2095 | GÓRSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 00:20:07 | - | |
151 | 53 | HOLK-ŁEBIŃSKI MATEUSZ | POL | SIERAKOWICE | M | 00:20:07 | - | |
152 | 1758 | KLAJNA JAKUB | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:20:07 | - | |
153 | 1940 | LITWIN JAROSŁAW | POL | RUMIA | Runpassion.pl-team | M | 00:20:07 | - |
154 | 1753 | SYPNIEWSKA-LEWANDOWSKA ALEKSANDRA | POL | GDYNIA | TRIDEA TEAM | K | 00:20:07 | - |
155 | 747 | WILOCH RADOSLAW | POL | GDANSK | Thunder Runner - team | M | 00:20:07 | - |
156 | 329 | HEBEL SŁAWOMIR | POL | RUMIA | Parkrun Rumia | M | 00:20:08 | - |
157 | 197 | ROKITA MARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | RockyRUN | M | 00:20:09 | - |
158 | 1414 | TUWALSKA ELŻBIETA | POL | GDAŃSK | LKS Zantyr Sztum | K | 00:20:09 | - |
159 | 100 | BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Trójmiejskie Pyry | M | 00:20:10 | - |
160 | 235 | KRÓL MACIEJ | POL | REDA | WiRan Team | M | 00:20:13 | - |
161 | 1992 | FLORCZAK MARIUSZ | POL | BĄKOWO | Sii Running Team | M | 00:20:15 | - |
162 | 1421 | JAKUSIK JACEK | POL | MALBORK | Grupa Malbork | M | 00:20:18 | - |
163 | 1416 | SKRZYPKOWSKI DANIEL | POL | GDYNIA | SPORTFAZA.pl | M | 00:20:18 | - |
164 | 1761 | KUŹNIAR WOJTEK | POL | RUMIA | Hanza Lider | M | 00:20:19 | - |
165 | 2446 | SKWAREK PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 00:20:20 | - |
166 | 2311 | HEYKA IRENEUSZ | POL | LĘBORK | M | 00:20:22 | - | |
167 | 1623 | RUCHLEWICZ NATALIA | POL | SZTUM | K | 00:20:22 | - | |
168 | 805 | CZAPLICKI MATEUSZ | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:20:24 | - | |
169 | 1943 | PILECKI ROBERT | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:20:25 | - | |
170 | 257 | SIŁKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:20:25 | - | |
171 | 800 | GŁOMBIOWSKA ZUZANNA | POL | GDYNIA | Runpassion.pl TEAM | K | 00:20:27 | - |
172 | 916 | PATELCZYK SŁAWOMIR | POL | DEMLIN | M | 00:20:27 | - | |
173 | 427 | SZELIGA JANUSZ | POL | SUCHY DWÓR | Wolny strzelec | M | 00:20:27 | - |
174 | 1307 | WYRZYKOWSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | 7 PBOT/ Grupa Biegowa 65 | M | 00:20:29 | - |
175 | 2378 | HOPPE MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Sopocki Klub Żeglarski | M | 00:20:31 | - |
176 | 599 | DRAWC MIECZYSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | SPORTEVO | M | 00:20:32 | - |
177 | 1709 | ŻYŁOWSKI DAWID | POL | GDAŃSK | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | M | 00:20:32 | - |
178 | 840 | GAPIŃSKI AREK | POL | LĘBORK | Agoga Gym Lębork / PGS Group | M | 00:20:34 | - |
179 | 2113 | DĘBIEC EWA | POL | GDAŃSK | Complexsports | K | 00:20:35 | - |
180 | 2336 | MAZIARCZYK MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:20:35 | - | |
181 | 1386 | PETELSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Cross Warszawa | M | 00:20:35 | - |
182 | 869 | URBANIAK DANIEL | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:20:35 | - | |
183 | 2128 | KOŁATKA MONIKA | POL | IŁAWA | IŁAWA BIEGA | K | 00:20:36 | - |
184 | 1757 | ANDRZEJEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:20:37 | - | |
185 | 783 | CZAYKOWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | Wojto_Sport_Story | M | 00:20:37 | - |
186 | 431 | GRALAK JACEK | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | Akademia Biegania Kościerzyna | M | 00:20:37 | - |
187 | 416 | KURS MACIEJ | POL | GDANSK | Ogniwo Sopot | M | 00:20:37 | - |
188 | 2498 | SZULTK MAGDALENA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:20:37 | - | |
189 | 9801 | WIATROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | KPW Gdynia Zespół Techniczny | M | 00:20:37 | - |
190 | 113 | KOŁTUNIAK ZBIGNIEW | POL | GDAŃSK | EPAM Team | M | 00:20:38 | - |
191 | 1872 | SOWA KRZYSZTOF | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | M | 00:20:39 | - |
192 | 1873 | GOŹDZIEWICZ PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:20:40 | - |
193 | 1967 | GRODŹ MARCIN | POL | SZCZYTNO | M | 00:20:40 | - | |
194 | 2394 | ZADORA ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | Rodzinny Klub Sportowy FURIA POLSKA - MORSY GDYNIA | M | 00:20:40 | - |
195 | 2478 | BRYLSKI FILIP | POL | WŁOCŁAWEK | M | 00:20:41 | - | |
196 | 1434 | TORBICZ PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | 666 | M | 00:20:41 | - |
197 | 2323 | LEWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl / CTS | M | 00:20:42 | - |
198 | 748 | MSCICHOWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | BAkt Running Team | M | 00:20:44 | - |
199 | 250 | PANEK MICHAŁ | POL | SOPOT | runpassion.pl team | M | 00:20:45 | - |
200 | 1292 | ULANOWSKI MAREK | POL | GDANSK | Infoprojekt/Biegający Tczew | M | 00:20:46 | - |
201 | 1095 | BABCIAK JAKUB | POL | NOWY STAW | M | 00:20:47 | - | |
202 | 1208 | WASILEWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | SOPOT | DUDYCZ run | M | 00:20:47 | - |
203 | 1382 | KUGAUDO PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | Biegowyswiat.pl | M | 00:20:48 | - |
204 | 1870 | SOWA JOANNA | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | K | 00:20:49 | - |
205 | 1786 | TURSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:20:49 | - | |
206 | 207 | LARYSZ BERNARD | POL | GDYNIA | WIJHARS | M | 00:20:51 | - |
207 | 9813 | DOWBUSZ SEBASTIAN | POL | KARTUZY | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | M | 00:20:52 | - |
208 | 1287 | KULESZA MARIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | #CTS/LIBERO Biuroserwis | M | 00:20:52 | - |
209 | 884 | KULESZA JOLANTA | POL | GDAŃSK | CTS Czaja Training System | K | 00:20:52 | - |
210 | 1576 | CICHOCKI MARIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:20:53 | - | |
211 | 1864 | ŻYCHSKI WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | BanachSportTeem | M | 00:20:53 | - |
212 | 1321 | MYSZK DARIUSZ | POL | JANOWICE | Ambitious Runners Team | M | 00:20:55 | - |
213 | 1252 | WRÓBLEWSKI MAREK | POL | LĘBORK | M | 00:20:56 | - | |
214 | 44 | PALASCHKE MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Sportowy Majkel | M | 00:20:58 | - |
215 | 2423 | SZWEDA WALDEK | POL | GDAŃSK | Aktywuj się w maratonie | M | 00:20:58 | - |
216 | 2335 | PASZKO KAMIL | POL | FLORCZAKI 4 | Finisz Morąg | M | 00:21:01 | - |
217 | 1237 | SZAREJKO MACIEJ | POL | SOPOT | O co biega? | M | 00:21:01 | - |
218 | 1322 | HINC PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | PKM GDYNIA | M | 00:21:02 | - |
219 | 1490 | HALMAN KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:21:03 | - | |
220 | 9807 | STANKIEWICZ DAWID | POL | REDA | Elektryk Wejherowo | M | 00:21:03 | - |
221 | 348 | BEJGER MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | how you doin | M | 00:21:04 | - |
222 | 986 | GOMULSKI MARCIN | POL | MORĄG | Finisz Morąg | M | 00:21:04 | - |
223 | 2460 | FIAŁKOWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:21:05 | - | |
224 | 236 | KLARECKI ADRIAN | POL | REDA | WiRan Team | M | 00:21:06 | - |
225 | 553 | KOWALIK ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:21:06 | - | |
226 | 1063 | MAKARSKI MICHAŁ | POL | CZECZEWO | M | 00:21:06 | - | |
227 | 390 | RONKOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Wu Team Running Team | M | 00:21:06 | - |
228 | 366 | GRUSZCZYNSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:21:07 | - | |
229 | 434 | JÓŹWIAK ŁUKASZ | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:21:07 | - | |
230 | 146 | KORYCKI MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:21:07 | - | |
231 | 1470 | SKAWIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | NEXUS Team | M | 00:21:07 | - |
232 | 1125 | ŁAKOMSKI MATEUSZ | POL | SOPOT | O CO BIEGA? | M | 00:21:07 | - |
233 | 1869 | JOŃCZYK ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | Gdynia | M | 00:21:08 | - |
234 | 889 | SZUSTEK ADAM | POL | TUCHOM | SZUSTY TEAM :-) | M | 00:21:08 | - |
235 | 418 | KAMINSKA-OLCZAK MARTA | POL | GDANSK | Lacze Zasuwacze Team | K | 00:21:09 | - |
236 | 1473 | ZAJĄC WOJCIECH | POL | CZARLIN | M | 00:21:09 | - | |
237 | 2456 | BARANOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 00:21:11 | - |
238 | 1271 | GRONOWSKI ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:21:12 | - | |
239 | 138 | KRĘGIELEWSKI MIROSŁAW | POL | BOJANO | M | 00:21:12 | - | |
240 | 77 | KRZYŚKO KRZYSZTOF | POL | BANINO | Kujawscy S7 Runners | M | 00:21:12 | - |
241 | 1032 | OKRÓJ ARKADIUSZ | POL | REDA | Team Kreft | M | 00:21:13 | - |
242 | 2470 | SZWEDA MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:21:13 | - | |
243 | 1232 | ŁUKASZEWICZ ANDRZEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | DUDYCZ run | M | 00:21:13 | - |
244 | 1387 | KACZYŃSKI KAMIL | POL | MORĄG | Finisz Morąg | M | 00:21:14 | - |
245 | 2074 | PAPATHANOPOULOS DIONYSIOS | GRC | PATRAS | M | 00:21:15 | - | |
246 | 2510 | BORZYSZKOWSKI BARTOSZ | POL | KWIDZYN | M | 00:21:16 | - | |
247 | 1509 | DZIUBIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:21:17 | - | |
248 | 2345 | SZYNKOWSKI KAROL | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:21:17 | - | |
249 | 2199 | BELLWON PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Team Bablo | M | 00:21:18 | - |
250 | 1404 | PALLACH LECH | POL | GDYNIA | Biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:21:18 | - |
251 | 1379 | WASILEWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDANSK | Dudycz Run | M | 00:21:18 | - |
252 | 464 | KOWALSKI MICHAŁ | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | KSR Team | M | 00:21:22 | - |
253 | 2026 | DOROBCZYŃSKI MAREK | POL | CHAŁUPY | Chałupy | M | 00:21:23 | - |
254 | 99 | KULAS PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Pączek & Pączek | M | 00:21:23 | - |
255 | 1035 | PĘŚKO MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:21:23 | - | |
256 | 1081 | PIETRZAK KAMIL | POL | GDYNIA | Biegowa Rodzinka | M | 00:21:23 | - |
257 | 108 | KWIECINSKI ROMAN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:21:24 | - | |
258 | 626 | WEISS KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDANSK | DUDYCZ run | M | 00:21:24 | - |
259 | 369 | STROJNOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:21:25 | - | |
260 | 423 | JANKOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Oby mniej niż godzina bo będzie wstyd na dzielni:) | M | 00:21:26 | - |
261 | 571 | KARWOWSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | PKO BP | M | 00:21:26 | - |
262 | 1908 | LEHMANN DAWID | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:21:26 | - | |
263 | 139 | MOCARSKI WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | Arka Gdynia | M | 00:21:27 | - |
264 | 2318 | SZUMLAS RAFAŁ | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:21:27 | - | |
265 | 1250 | WRÓBLEWSKI BOGUSŁAW | POL | LĘBORK | M | 00:21:27 | - | |
266 | 546 | WYSOCKI MARCIN ROBERT | POL | SZYMBARK | de Wysoccy | M | 00:21:27 | - |
267 | 2172 | ŁAPKIEWICZ KAMIL | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:21:27 | - | |
268 | 1428 | BARTNIK ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:21:28 | - | |
269 | 2233 | DYDYMSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:21:28 | - | |
270 | 1624 | NALEŻYTY KATARZYNA | POL | GDYNIA | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | K | 00:21:28 | - |
271 | 981 | PAKUŁA MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA ORŁOWO | PAKULA Team | M | 00:21:28 | - |
272 | 1498 | SIEBIERSKA PATRYCJA | POL | PŁOCK | Invictus3city | K | 00:21:28 | - |
273 | 2193 | KOWALEWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | CRiIM | M | 00:21:29 | - |
274 | 2257 | ZARĘBA WOJCIECH | POL | GDAŃSK | Fizjo-Med | M | 00:21:30 | - |
275 | 580 | WYSOCKI DAMIAN | POL | ELBLĄG | M | 00:21:31 | - | |
276 | 1450 | BRODOWICZ LUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:21:32 | - | |
277 | 712 | WALENDZIAK ALICJA | POL | GOŚCISZEWO | Kujawscy Runners | K | 00:21:32 | - |
278 | 618 | ZAPOLNIK DOMINIK | POL | GDYNIA | Jabra Roller Team | M | 00:21:32 | - |
279 | 1227 | ZWOLIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | MOSTY | KM PSP Gdynia | M | 00:21:32 | - |
280 | 1589 | OLSZEWSKI LESZEK | POL | GDYNIA | Zielona Laguna | M | 00:21:33 | - |
281 | 1549 | SZAFRAN BARTOSZ | POL | NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI | Martini Lite | M | 00:21:33 | - |
282 | 170 | KOPEĆ IGOR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:21:34 | - | |
283 | 1863 | DASIUKIEWICZ LESZEK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:21:35 | - | |
284 | 337 | SŁOWIK DAMIAN | POL | GDANSK | Road To Good Form | M | 00:21:35 | - |
285 | 86 | ZAKRZEWSKI JAKUB | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M | 00:21:35 | - | |
286 | 1602 | KLINKOSZ PAWEŁ | POL | KOLECZKOWO | Bojano Biega | M | 00:21:36 | - |
287 | 185 | ZAKRZACKI ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:21:36 | - | |
288 | 247 | ZAPARTY KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:21:38 | - | |
289 | 863 | GRABOWSKI MIROSLAW | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:21:39 | - | |
290 | 1542 | MURAWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | Jeppesen | M | 00:21:39 | - |
291 | 2452 | NACZK ADAM | POL | DOBRZEWINO | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 00:21:39 | - |
292 | 1695 | ROMPCA DARIUSZ | POL | LUZINO | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | M | 00:21:39 | - |
293 | 1569 | WASILKA SŁAWOMIR | POL | WEJHEROWO | Hermes | M | 00:21:39 | - |
294 | 957 | WASYLKA ŁUKASZ | POL | LUZINO | 7 Pomorska Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | M | 00:21:39 | - |
295 | 1452 | WESOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | RYKI | Biegusiem.pl | M | 00:21:40 | - |
296 | 1611 | KOWALIK MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Kowaliki | M | 00:21:41 | - |
297 | 2207 | NAREWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:21:41 | - | |
298 | 2357 | KUBERA PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:21:42 | - | |
299 | 9822 | MACKIEWICZ MAREK | POL | ŁOMŻA | M | 00:21:42 | - | |
300 | 226 | DZIOBA MICHAŁ | POL | SOPOT | Tri Dzioba Team | M | 00:21:43 | - |
301 | 1578 | KUBIAK JAGODA | POL | WEJHEROWO | K | 00:21:43 | - | |
302 | 206 | RUDŹKO WOJCIECH | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 00:21:43 | - | |
303 | 2141 | WOŹNIAK TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Tridea Team | M | 00:21:43 | - |
304 | 9848 | SZTAJKOWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | Smaruj na trening team | M | 00:21:44 | - |
305 | 2135 | SZYMAŃSKI ARTUR | POL | GDAŃSK | LOTOS Running Team | M | 00:21:44 | - |
306 | 9958 | ŁAJMING MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:21:44 | - | |
307 | 1383 | ŻYGOWSKI FILIP | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:21:45 | - | |
308 | 1096 | BABCIAK ROMAN | POL | NOWY STAW | LOTOS RUNNING TEAM | M | 00:21:46 | - |
309 | 774 | DANIELEWICZ GRZEGORZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:21:46 | - | |
310 | 2396 | JANISZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | JUSZKOWO | DUDYCZ run | M | 00:21:46 | - |
311 | 1828 | PODKOWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | Morsy Gdyńskie/biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:21:46 | - |
312 | 225 | STAŃCZAK ADAM | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:21:46 | - | |
313 | 1264 | TOKARZ MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | Blue Media Team | M | 00:21:46 | - |
314 | 2194 | HERMAN JACEK | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 00:21:47 | - | |
315 | 9947 | KEMPIŃSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | Kempes | M | 00:21:47 | - |
316 | 2265 | ROSA GRZEGORZ | POL | LUZINO | Omega Fitness&Gym Luzino | M | 00:21:47 | - |
317 | 1179 | MIELEC MATEUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:21:48 | - | |
318 | 214 | WAŁĘGA PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | YMAA Sopot -Gdańsk | M | 00:21:49 | - |
319 | 1827 | GÓRECKI ROMAN | POL | GDYNIA | Morsy Gdyńskie/biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:21:50 | - |
320 | 2448 | LASKOWSKI RADOSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 00:21:50 | - |
321 | 1744 | NOWAK MIROSŁAW | POL | REDA | M | 00:21:50 | - | |
322 | 1588 | PROKOPIUK JAROSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | PROCAR Gdynia | M | 00:21:50 | - |
323 | 1350 | ZINKEL JACEK | POL | LUZINO | GKS Kaszubi | M | 00:21:50 | - |
324 | 915 | DERING MARCIN | POL | DEMLIN | M | 00:21:51 | - | |
325 | 527 | PRZYBORSKI MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:21:51 | - | |
326 | 1951 | WALKOWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:21:51 | - | |
327 | 1400 | GROCHOWSKI PATRYK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:21:52 | - | |
328 | 2125 | GUZ ARTUR | POL | GDYNIA | LIVE LOVE RUN | M | 00:21:52 | - |
329 | 2120 | WNUK LESZEK | POL | GDYNIA | TRI_SEA_MEWA_WŁADYSŁAWOWO..PL | M | 00:21:52 | - |
330 | 1085 | CZAUS ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | turbinki.com.pl | M | 00:21:53 | - |
331 | 1008 | ŁUCHNIAK ZBIGNIEW | POL | MOSTY | Tomi&Zbi | M | 00:21:53 | - |
332 | 2296 | BOGORODZ MATEUSZ | POL | MRĄGOWO | M | 00:21:56 | - | |
333 | 2382 | KONECKO IZABELA | POL | SOPOT | SOPOT Team | K | 00:21:58 | - |
334 | 2390 | NOWAK ARKADIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK - OSOWA | Przyjaciele Stowarzyszenia Pomocy Dzieciom DLACZE | M | 00:21:59 | - |
335 | 104 | WAJS ANNA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:21:59 | - | |
336 | 1920 | SŁAWEK PIOTR | POL | SOPOT | M | 00:22:00 | - | |
337 | 164 | ANDREARCZYK PATRYK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:22:01 | - | |
338 | 1290 | ĆWIKOWSKI KAMIL | POL | AUGUSTÓW | M | 00:22:01 | - | |
339 | 2511 | NEBELING WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:22:01 | - | |
340 | 1349 | PACHOLEC STANISŁAW | POL | GARZEWO | Pszczółkowski Team | M | 00:22:01 | - |
341 | 9805 | SZCZĘSNA MAŁGORZATA | POL | GDYNIA | Tri Ladies/Complexsports | K | 00:22:01 | - |
342 | 672 | SZULC KAMILA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:22:01 | - | |
343 | 1593 | HALMANN MIREK | POL | WEJHEROWO | PGB Sportowa paczka | M | 00:22:02 | - |
344 | 496 | KACZYKOWSKI KAROL | POL | ŻELISTRZEWO | Korona Żelistrzewo Biega | M | 00:22:02 | - |
345 | 38 | MEYER-SZARY KRYSTIAN | POL | GDYNIA | www.wakacjelubiatowo.pl | M | 00:22:02 | - |
346 | 79 | TYBURSKI FILIP | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | KM PSP Grudziądz | M | 00:22:02 | - |
347 | 1278 | DROST ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:22:03 | - | |
348 | 1728 | KLOPOTEK CLAUDIA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:22:03 | - | |
349 | 1636 | PEKRUL WOJCIECH | POL | GDAŃSK | Między Treningami | M | 00:22:04 | - |
350 | 49 | ŚWIĘCICKI TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:22:07 | - | |
351 | 393 | GBYL JACEK | POL | GDANSK | M | 00:22:08 | - | |
352 | 1313 | KOWALSKI PIOTR | POL | WEJHEROWO | MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega | M | 00:22:09 | - |
353 | 1826 | SZCZĘSNY MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:22:09 | - | |
354 | 1930 | ŁANIEC MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:22:09 | - | |
355 | 2419 | KWIATKOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 00:22:10 | - | |
356 | 1117 | SMENTOCH RADOSŁAW | POL | ŻUKOWO | nieDZIELNI biegacze | M | 00:22:10 | - |
357 | 1724 | KRÓL KRZYSZTOF | POL | STEBLEWO | Wisła Steblewo | M | 00:22:12 | - |
358 | 2002 | MAKSYŚ RYSZARD | POL | PIERWOSZYNO | M | 00:22:12 | - | |
359 | 683 | GROTH DAGMARA | POL | ŻUKOWO | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | K | 00:22:13 | - |
360 | 382 | ROGOCZ MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:22:13 | - | |
361 | 949 | SIPIORA SZYMON | POL | KOLECZKOWO | Helios | M | 00:22:13 | - |
362 | 1374 | ŁANIEC MATEUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:22:15 | - | |
363 | 9817 | MARZEC PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | Grupa Biegowa 65 | M | 00:22:17 | - |
364 | 940 | BALICKI MATEUSZ | POL | REDA | Parkrun Gdynia | M | 00:22:18 | - |
365 | 1534 | RENACHOWSKI MIROSŁAW | POL | REDA | OPEC GDYNIA/Biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:22:19 | - |
366 | 823 | GAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | takaRYBA | M | 00:22:20 | - |
367 | 692 | WIELICZKO DAMIAN | POL | GDYNIA | BLUE MEDIA TEAM | M | 00:22:20 | - |
368 | 690 | BUŚ ALEKSANDER | POL | MOSTY | M | 00:22:21 | - | |
369 | 2085 | CICHOŃCZUK ANTONI | POL | GDYNIA | AKADEMIA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ | M | 00:22:21 | - |
370 | 2447 | DUDZIK MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 00:22:21 | - |
371 | 688 | FIKUS MIROSŁAW | POL | LĘBORK | M | 00:22:21 | - | |
372 | 634 | KRÓL MICHAŁ | POL | SOPOT | M | 00:22:21 | - | |
373 | 135 | WŁADZIŃSKI ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | RRRR | M | 00:22:21 | - |
374 | 66 | MIĄSKO MARCIN | POL | POGÓRZE | M | 00:22:22 | - | |
375 | 1175 | MIŁEJKO ARKADIUSZ | POL | GRZYBNO | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | M | 00:22:22 | - |
376 | 477 | ADAMCZYK ZACHARIASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:22:23 | - | |
377 | 1638 | DYGUDAJ JERZY | POL | BIENIOWICE 78 A | KB LEW LEGNICA | M | 00:22:23 | - |
378 | 893 | FUDALEWSKI BARTOSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Król królów. | M | 00:22:23 | - |
379 | 2058 | LIPKO ADRIANNA | POL | GDYNIA | Biegamyrazem.pl | K | 00:22:23 | - |
380 | 2502 | NACZYK MARTA | POL | GDYNIA | dietetyk www.FormaNaSzczyt.pl | K | 00:22:23 | - |
381 | 2459 | NUSZEL PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | M | 00:22:23 | - |
382 | 576 | ROGAŁA ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | dZH MW | M | 00:22:23 | - |
383 | 1528 | LINDA KAROLINA | POL | GDAŃSK | Dynatrace | K | 00:22:25 | - |
384 | 1531 | LISOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Dynatrace | M | 00:22:25 | - |
385 | 1907 | NICEWICZ ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | Nicek | M | 00:22:25 | - |
386 | 9765 | SZUSTAK TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | CTS/Autopay Team | M | 00:22:26 | - |
387 | 1631 | WESOŁOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | M | 00:22:26 | - | |
388 | 1366 | LABUDA ANNA | POL | PROKOWO | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy | K | 00:22:29 | - |
389 | 1592 | PUSDROWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | REDA | RUNEDA / #RunnerFromReda | M | 00:22:29 | - |
390 | 2278 | KOTKIEWICZ KAROL | POL | GDAŃSK | LOTOS Running Team | M | 00:22:30 | - |
391 | 3150 | GRABOWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | GNIEWOWO | ASTMA GDAŃSK | M | 00:22:31 | - |
392 | 2179 | ZIOMEK PIOTR | POL | RUMIA | PKO Bank Polski | M | 00:22:31 | - |
393 | 1725 | KRÓL GRZEGORZ | POL | RÓŻYNY | M | 00:22:34 | - | |
394 | 2391 | ROGOWSKI SEBASTIAN | POL | ŻELISTRZEWO | M | 00:22:34 | - | |
395 | 2415 | KASPRZAK MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:22:35 | - |
396 | 1183 | SITARCZUK MARIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:22:35 | - | |
397 | 1847 | SZARMACH ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:22:35 | - | |
398 | 2028 | SZARUTA-RAFLESZ KAROLINA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:22:36 | - | |
399 | 60 | CIEMNY MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:22:37 | - | |
400 | 875 | MAJEWSKI PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:22:37 | - | |
401 | 2264 | BARANOWSKI ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | State Street Running Club | M | 00:22:38 | - |
402 | 2100 | DZIEDZIEWICZ SEBASTIAN | POL | ELBLĄG | M | 00:22:38 | - | |
403 | 325 | WSZELAKI MARCIN | POL | REDA | PSSW | M | 00:22:38 | - |
404 | 9982 | RORAF MAGDALENA | POL | CELBOWO | Team Kreft | K | 00:22:40 | - |
405 | 2442 | TUROWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | GDAŃSK | ComplexBiuro | M | 00:22:41 | - |
406 | 943 | BOJAN PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:22:43 | - | |
407 | 1340 | BETLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:22:45 | - | |
408 | 1767 | WIECZOREK ANNA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:22:47 | - | |
409 | 380 | KUKULSKI KAROL | POL | GDYNIA | Anw Gdynia | M | 00:22:51 | - |
410 | 1478 | DRESPA PATRYK | POL | GDYNIA | Lili Team | M | 00:22:55 | - |
411 | 1355 | KRAĆ JANUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Czitos <3 | M | 00:22:55 | - |
412 | 182 | TUSZYŃSKI MACIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | OSAKA | M | 00:22:56 | - |
413 | 2295 | KAŁOWY PAWEŁ | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 00:22:59 | - | |
414 | 1802 | WOJCIESZAK KAROL | POL | REDA | Vegerunners Team | M | 00:22:59 | - |
415 | 1118 | GRABAN EMILIA | POL | GDAŃSK | Intel Runners | K | 00:23:00 | - |
416 | 2013 | STOLAREK WERONIKA | POL | GDANSK | Complexsports/Tri Ladies | K | 00:23:00 | - |
417 | 899 | PIOTROWSKI DANIEL | POL | GDYNIA | SwimStory | M | 00:23:01 | - |
418 | 1527 | LEWANDOWSKI PIOTR | POL | PRABUTY | Dynatrace | M | 00:23:02 | - |
419 | 792 | KREFT BOGUMIŁ | POL | RUMIA | Team Kreft/PKA Gdynia | M | 00:23:03 | - |
420 | 2148 | RYŚ DAWID | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:23:04 | - | |
421 | 9984 | BORAWSKI KAJETAN | POL | REDA | Samochodówka Wejherowo | M | 00:23:05 | - |
422 | 554 | CHOJNACKI MARCIN | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:23:05 | - | |
423 | 1061 | DARGACZ ARTUR | POL | GDYNIA | MARCOPOL RUNNING TEAM | M | 00:23:05 | - |
424 | 2458 | GRABOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | SOPOT | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 00:23:05 | - |
425 | 702 | PŁATEK DAMIAN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:23:10 | - | |
426 | 249 | RZĄD KRZYSZTOF | POL | BOŻEPOLE WIELKIE | Synopsys Running Team | M | 00:23:13 | - |
427 | 516 | DUBIELA ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | Eltel Networks | M | 00:23:19 | - |
428 | 9995 | BUREK JULIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:23:24 | - | |
429 | 2263 | BIELAWSKI ANTONI | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:23:25 | - | |
430 | 1625 | PASZKOWSKI TADEUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | HandBalltic Promotion | M | 00:23:25 | - |
431 | 1324 | GRZANKOWSKI DAREK | POL | PUCK | 33drOP | M | 00:23:26 | - |
432 | 512 | CICHOWSKI JANUSZ | POL | ELBLĄG | DĄBROWAR | M | 00:23:29 | - |
433 | 2052 | NECEL MAREK | POL | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M | 00:23:34 | - | |
434 | 1888 | SZWEDA SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:23:35 | - | |
435 | 2009 | LACHOWICZ ADRIAN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:23:36 | - | |
436 | 2310 | POBŁOCKA BOŻENA | POL | LĘBORK | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | K | 00:23:37 | - |
437 | 862 | MŰLLER JAROSŁAW | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:23:39 | - | |
438 | 2247 | GOTOWAŁA KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | Pseudobiegacz | M | 00:23:51 | - |
439 | 9804 | SZULCEK PATRYK | POL | LINIA | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | M | 00:23:52 | - |
440 | 3247 | ŁĄCKI JAROSŁAW | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | M | 00:23:54 | - | |
441 | 1975 | JANUSZEWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | SOPOT | M | 00:24:03 | - | |
442 | 1822 | MITURA MACIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:04 | - | |
443 | 2299 | ORZYŁOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | Specjal Team | M | 00:24:06 | - |
444 | 67 | WOLFRAM DAWID | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:24:12 | - | |
445 | 2403 | KRASNODĘBSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:24:20 | - | |
446 | 1871 | ROMPA ADAM | POL | TCZEW | EbroGym | M | 00:24:20 | - |
447 | 1272 | SCHOENNAGEL PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | schoenagina | M | 00:24:20 | - |
448 | 724 | KOZIKOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | STRASZYN | M | 00:24:22 | - | |
449 | 1086 | PODOLAK PAWEL | POL | KOSAKOWO | Gdańska Okręgowa Izba Aptekarska | M | 00:24:26 | - |
450 | 9783 | LEJK SEBASTIAN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:27 | - | |
451 | 1076 | JANKE PATRYK | POL | GDYNIA | InviMed Gdynia | M | 00:24:31 | - |
452 | 2022 | KLAUS TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:34 | - | |
453 | 2134 | GRODZKI MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | CTS CZAJA TRAINING SYSTEM | M | 00:24:35 | - |
454 | 682 | KNAPIŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | JÓZEFÓW | CTS | M | 00:24:35 | - |
455 | 133 | GUTOWSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | SAM BIEGAM | M | 00:24:37 | - |
456 | 1512 | POLEWSKI ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:24:39 | - | |
457 | 63 | GRZYWACZ KAROL | POL | GDYNIA | Lolo Team | M | 00:24:41 | - |
458 | 1710 | PALMOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Bitch don't kill my vibe! | M | 00:24:41 | - |
459 | 825 | SZCZEPAŃSKI KONRAD | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:41 | - | |
460 | 1395 | KNITTER MAREK | POL | LIPA | M | 00:24:42 | - | |
461 | 659 | AMBROZIAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | Autopay Sports Team | M | 00:24:43 | - |
462 | 1 | KEMPCZYŃSKI PIOTR | POL | REDA | RUNEDA / SKLEP BIEGACZA | M | 00:24:48 | - |
463 | 279 | BRUCKI ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | ROB | M | 00:24:50 | - |
464 | 1652 | WITKOWSKI BARTOSZ | POL | KIELNO | LKS Zorza Gdynia | M | 00:24:50 | - |
465 | 1377 | PIJANOWSKI JAN | POL | TCZEW | Biegający Tczew | M | 00:24:51 | - |
466 | 485 | GRUSZKA WIKTOR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:24:52 | - | |
467 | 1834 | HALBRYT MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | Sescom Sports Team | M | 00:24:52 | - |
468 | 1649 | DOBOSZ MICHAL | POL | GDYNIA | CompleXsports Triathlon TEAM | M | 00:24:53 | - |
469 | 119 | ŚLIWIŃSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | KOSAKOWO | Rada Gminy Kosakowo / Kosakowski Klub HDK | M | 00:24:55 | - |
470 | 1800 | TOMASZEWICZ PIOTR | POL | ELBLĄG | EnduroMan | M | 00:24:56 | - |
471 | 1524 | SMOLIŃSKI MAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | Dynatrace | M | 00:24:57 | - |
472 | 725 | DŁUGOSZ TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | KB Prawo do życia / ADVA | M | 00:25:01 | - |
473 | 1068 | KWIATKOWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:25:01 | - | |
474 | 1020 | WIRKUS ROMAN | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | JAGODOWA TEAM | M | 00:25:01 | - |
475 | 544 | MACH MICHAŁ | POL | ROZŁAZINO | M | 00:25:04 | - | |
476 | 9843 | MIELNIK EMILIA | POL | SYCHOWO | K | 00:25:04 | - | |
477 | 2501 | GAWARECKI KAMIL | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Lotos Running Team | M | 00:25:05 | - |
478 | 1892 | SZYMKOWIAK MARCIN | POL | MORĄG | Finisz Morąg | M | 00:25:05 | - |
479 | 40 | KACHELSKI ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:06 | - | |
480 | 2468 | WNUK JAKUB | POL | SZTUM | M | 00:25:06 | - | |
481 | 505 | PŁACHTA TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Samotny Kojot | M | 00:25:07 | - |
482 | 786 | TYBURA RAFAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | CTS Czaja Training System | M | 00:25:07 | - |
483 | 1950 | JAKUBOWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDANSK | Solwit Team/ BBL AWFiS | M | 00:25:08 | - |
484 | 807 | NOWOSIELSKI JAKUB | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:25:09 | - | |
485 | 2316 | WOŹNIAK JACEK | POL | GDAŃSK | Porta Active Team | M | 00:25:09 | - |
486 | 2277 | CHAMSKI MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Grupa Biegowa 65 | M | 00:25:10 | - |
487 | 717 | GDANIEC KAMIL | POL | TCZEW | M | 00:25:10 | - | |
488 | 2353 | HELENIAK WIKTOR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:10 | - | |
489 | 696 | PAGA MARCIN | POL | POGÓRZE | PAGA | M | 00:25:10 | - |
490 | 2098 | WIŚNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | Rozbiegani-Żychlin | M | 00:25:10 | - |
491 | 838 | DEJNAROWICZ PIOTR | POL | POGÓRZE | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:25:11 | - |
492 | 2055 | REGINIA PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | RUM RUNNERS | M | 00:25:11 | - |
493 | 1858 | KLAWITTER LESZEK | POL | GDYNIA | DUDYCZrun | M | 00:25:12 | - |
494 | 1810 | MYDLARSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | complexsports Triathlon team | M | 00:25:12 | - |
495 | 463 | RZEPECKI RADEK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:25:12 | - | |
496 | 1143 | BUCZYŃSKI PAWEŁ | POL | TRĄBKI MAŁE | M | 00:25:13 | - | |
497 | 1671 | JARZYNOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDANSK | M | 00:25:13 | - | |
498 | 251 | KIEŁBASA PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:13 | - | |
499 | 290 | KOWALCZYK MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | BBL GDYNIA | M | 00:25:13 | - |
500 | 2024 | MOLICKI GRZEGORZ | POL | SŁUPSK | Spartez | M | 00:25:13 | - |
501 | 396 | MUSZARSKI JAKUB | POL | GDAŃSK | while(1): {self.hrdr(),self.bttr(),self.fstr(),} | M | 00:25:13 | - |
502 | 2249 | ORLIKOWSKI EUGENIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:25:13 | - |
503 | 1600 | PIONK RAFAŁ | POL | MISZEWO | Kujawscy Runners | M | 00:25:13 | - |
504 | 881 | STELMACH RADEK | POL | TCZEW | M | 00:25:13 | - | |
505 | 2053 | BIAŁECKI ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | HYDROSTACJA | M | 00:25:14 | - |
506 | 1717 | BUDNIK MACIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:25:14 | - | |
507 | 1799 | HUMANOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M | 00:25:14 | - | |
508 | 36 | KORJAT BARTEK | POL | GDYNIA | Strefa Tuningu | M | 00:25:14 | - |
509 | 1425 | PARTYKA SZYMON | POL | GDYNIA | parkrun gdynia | M | 00:25:14 | - |
510 | 938 | SIENNY SEBASTIAN | POL | GDYNIA | Helios Gdynia | M | 00:25:14 | - |
511 | 1586 | STRYCHOWSKI JAKUB | POL | GDYNIA | COMPLEXSPORTS | M | 00:25:14 | - |
512 | 2384 | ZIÓŁEK SEBASTIAN | POL | JARANDOWO | M | 00:25:15 | - | |
513 | 1862 | CZYŻYK PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | Dla Asi i Julego | M | 00:25:17 | - |
514 | 595 | MUKA ANDRIY | POL | PUCK | DZIUBAS TEAM | M | 00:25:17 | - |
515 | 1339 | PIĄTAK MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:18 | - | |
516 | 1084 | PIASECKI WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:20 | - | |
517 | 1319 | DYDYNA KRZYSZTOF | POL | KĄTY RYBACKIE | Wojsko Polskie | M | 00:25:21 | - |
518 | 1053 | JAKUBIEC ALEKSANDRA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:25:23 | - | |
519 | 740 | OSZYWA MARCIN | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:25:24 | - | |
520 | 379 | GEHRKE TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Mona Mi | M | 00:25:26 | - |
521 | 1505 | ZWOLIŃSKA MARTA | POL | GDYNIA | Tomatronik Active Team | K | 00:25:26 | - |
522 | 762 | GRZONKA MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | Gruby biega | M | 00:25:27 | - |
523 | 9951 | GROT-SZYBOWSKA PAULINA | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | K | 00:25:28 | - |
524 | 802 | HOŁUBOWICZ PIOTR | POL | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M | 00:25:28 | - | |
525 | 2327 | KOZŁOWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | GDYNIA | CADOR | M | 00:25:28 | - |
526 | 880 | STUDZIŃSKI RAFAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:28 | - | |
527 | 1855 | SZAJERKA KRZYSZTOF | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:25:28 | - | |
528 | 758 | KIRYLUK PATRYCJA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:25:29 | - | |
529 | 1236 | PAWSKI MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | JW 3936 | M | 00:25:29 | - |
530 | 1170 | GAŁKA GRZEGORZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:25:30 | - | |
531 | 2124 | NIEMIEC MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | M | 00:25:30 | - |
532 | 262 | GUMOWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | GUMA TEAM | M | 00:25:31 | - |
533 | 1432 | KACZMAREK MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | I LO w Gdańsku | M | 00:25:31 | - |
534 | 1408 | LABUDA ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Saint-Gobain SQUAD | M | 00:25:31 | - |
535 | 2444 | MAKARSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 00:25:32 | - |
536 | 1794 | MARCINIAK MATEUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Rezerwowe Psy | M | 00:25:32 | - |
537 | 471 | FRĄCZAK RADOSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | RAGE | M | 00:25:34 | - |
538 | 268 | KARPOWICZ GRZEGORZ | POL | MOSTY | KAREPLAND | M | 00:25:34 | - |
539 | 490 | PISAREK ŁUKASZ | POL | GLIWICE | M | 00:25:34 | - | |
540 | 1233 | RONDUDA ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | KMP Gdynia | M | 00:25:34 | - |
541 | 2429 | KONITZ ALEKSANDRA | POL | GDAŃSK | Wesoła piąteczka | K | 00:25:37 | - |
542 | 9844 | PIETRUSZEWSKI MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:37 | - | |
543 | 209 | SEMMERLING SYLWESTER | POL | PUCK | M | 00:25:37 | - | |
544 | 31 | GĄSZCZYK DARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:38 | - | |
545 | 9499 | NELKE ELIASZ | POL | TCZEW | Apator Metrix S.A. | M | 00:25:38 | - |
546 | 1431 | KACZMAREK PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | dobory.pl | M | 00:25:39 | - |
547 | 2015 | SUCHOPARSKI SZCZEPAN | POL | GDYNIA | Nie ma to jak kolejna życiówka | M | 00:25:39 | - |
548 | 2548 | KACZMARSKI TOMEK | POL | GDYNIA | WZWGD | M | 00:25:40 | - |
549 | 839 | KLEBBA ANDRZEJ | POL | MRZEZINO | Motywatornia team | M | 00:25:40 | - |
550 | 741 | POLOM-VERZHBITSKAYA ANNA | POL | GDAŃSK | LPP TEAM | K | 00:25:44 | - |
551 | 229 | SZAFRAŃSKI MAREK | POL | MOSTY | BBL AWF Gdańsk | M | 00:25:44 | - |
552 | 2018 | ZAKRZEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | BWT | M | 00:25:46 | - |
553 | 1694 | PAWELLA SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDYNIA | FIKI MIKI Team | M | 00:25:47 | - |
554 | 461 | TEKLAK ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:25:47 | - | |
555 | 1221 | BIANGA KRYSTIAN | POL | RUMIA | BARCA:)) | M | 00:25:48 | - |
556 | 9832 | HENBERG PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | TORUŃ | M | 00:25:48 | - | |
557 | 2259 | MAGRIAN JANUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:48 | - | |
558 | 2374 | WROŃSKI WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:48 | - | |
559 | 681 | GARCÍA CASTRO IVÁN MANUEL | ESP | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:49 | - | |
560 | 1320 | HARASIMIUK-GRODZKA MAŁGORZATA | POL | GDAŃSK | CTS CZAJA TRAINING SYSTEM | K | 00:25:49 | - |
561 | 289 | MUSIOŁ MARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:49 | - | |
562 | 1978 | KUBERACKI JAKUB | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:50 | - | |
563 | 1754 | KOSTRA MAGDALENA | POL | GDYNIA | Polska Północna | K | 00:25:51 | - |
564 | 65 | PODGÓRSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | CHWASZCZYNO | Ubezpieczenia Chwaszczyno | M | 00:25:51 | - |
565 | 611 | BRZOZOWICZ ANNA | POL | MOSTY | K | 00:25:52 | - | |
566 | 965 | PIOTROWSKI ADAM | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:25:52 | - | |
567 | 2083 | WENTA RAFAŁ | POL | SIERAKOWICE | M | 00:25:52 | - | |
568 | 1750 | DIETRICH KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | www.POMOZPRZEMKOWI.pl / BAŁTYK Fabryka Czekolady | M | 00:25:53 | - |
569 | 361 | NIEDOSTATKIEWICZ MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:53 | - | |
570 | 2116 | SIKORA SZYMON | POL | REDA | RUNEDA | M | 00:25:53 | - |
571 | 280 | DOBROLIŃSKI DANIEL | POL | GDYNIA | Polska Północna | M | 00:25:54 | - |
572 | 1228 | MAJEWSKI ZBIGNIEW | POL | LĘBORK | M | 00:25:54 | - | |
573 | 1209 | KACZMAREK-BYZDRA ALEKSANDRA | POL | CHWASZCZYNO | Kaczmarek Team | K | 00:25:55 | - |
574 | 130 | RYGIELSKI PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:55 | - | |
575 | 1102 | SZUMACHER MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:55 | - | |
576 | 287 | SZYCHUŁDA ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | Zorza Gdynia | M | 00:25:55 | - |
577 | 9818 | DĄBSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:56 | - | |
578 | 1559 | KRAWCZYK ANDRZEJ | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 00:25:56 | - | |
579 | 411 | SULARZ WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | Soolashowe Truchtanie | M | 00:25:56 | - |
580 | 254 | SZUMLAS DARIUSZ | POL | CHWASZCZYNO | M | 00:25:56 | - | |
581 | 1216 | POGORZELSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:57 | - | |
582 | 801 | URBANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | MEGA COFFEE TEAM | M | 00:25:57 | - |
583 | 441 | KUDREWICZ MIREK | POL | GDAŃSK | silco | M | 00:25:58 | - |
584 | 1932 | SVANSTRÖM ERIK | POL | GDANSK | M | 00:25:58 | - | |
585 | 828 | WITOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | SIEMIROWICE | Siemirowice Biegają | M | 00:25:58 | - |
586 | 452 | BROŻEK PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:25:59 | - | |
587 | 212 | FIOGNOSTOV OLEKSANDR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:00 | - | |
588 | 2461 | POPIELSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | 310 | M | 00:26:00 | - |
589 | 998 | SELEMAN DARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | DUDYCZ run | M | 00:26:01 | - |
590 | 1962 | BUKOWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | SOPOT | AZS UG | M | 00:26:02 | - |
591 | 9998 | SZYMAŃSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | Sopocki Klub Jaskiniowy | M | 00:26:02 | - |
592 | 1966 | LIS ILONA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 00:26:03 | - | |
593 | 9971 | SOBIERAJ GRZEGORZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:26:05 | - | |
594 | 1630 | MRÓZ WOJTEK | POL | GDYNIA | Jeppesen | M | 00:26:06 | - |
595 | 1370 | SORN ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Biegamyrazem | M | 00:26:07 | - |
596 | 402 | BUTOWSKA KATARZYNA | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | K | 00:26:08 | - | |
597 | 2003 | KRZYNÓWEK KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | Morsy Gdyńskie | M | 00:26:08 | - |
598 | 1568 | PRABUCKI PIOTR | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | SKL Filippides Starogard | M | 00:26:09 | - |
599 | 1422 | SŁOWIŃSKI ROMAN | POL | GDYNIA | PARKRUN GDYNIA | M | 00:26:09 | - |
600 | 400 | FESZLER ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | Strong Unit | M | 00:26:10 | - |
601 | 2515 | SOBCZYŃSKI DAREK | POL | GDAŃSK | Smaruj Na Trening | M | 00:26:10 | - |
602 | 9952 | JEZUSEK JAROSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:12 | - | |
603 | 597 | STAWIARSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:12 | - | |
604 | 1722 | JANUSZ BARTOSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:26:13 | - | |
605 | 1729 | BOGDANSKI LUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | Refinitiv Running Team | M | 00:26:15 | - |
606 | 1440 | BRZESKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:15 | - | |
607 | 1933 | SYCH ALEKSANDRA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 00:26:16 | - | |
608 | 1679 | GIZICKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:17 | - | |
609 | 1965 | KAMINSKI JAKUB | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:18 | - | |
610 | 1180 | MILCZANOWSKI KONRAD | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:26:18 | - | |
611 | 2541 | DEINRYCH DAREK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:19 | - | |
612 | 732 | GAWARKIEWICZ TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:20 | - | |
613 | 952 | MARSZAŁEK TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:20 | - | |
614 | 844 | NIEMIERKO KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | Sucha Team | M | 00:26:20 | - |
615 | 174 | SZCZYPKA ARKADIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:20 | - | |
616 | 605 | WITKA PIOTR | POL | GARCZEGORZE | Klub Mors Łeba | M | 00:26:20 | - |
617 | 653 | GNIECH MONIKA | POL | GDYNIA | AP KP GDYNIA | K | 00:26:21 | - |
618 | 9484 | MEYER MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:21 | - | |
619 | 2020 | TYTKO GRZEGORZ | POL | KRĘPA SŁUPSKA | M | 00:26:23 | - | |
620 | 2368 | KIELIBA FILIP | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:24 | - | |
621 | 1653 | MATYSZEWSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:26:24 | - | |
622 | 2347 | LICHTENSTEIN PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | Decathlon Rumia | M | 00:26:28 | - |
623 | 1276 | TATROCKI BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | POGÓRZE | Kurort4Life | M | 00:26:29 | - |
624 | 9821 | KOPEĆ BARTOSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:26:30 | - | |
625 | 1460 | OCHNIK WITOLD | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:30 | - | |
626 | 1249 | RYCZKO KONRAD | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:30 | - | |
627 | 2119 | ŚLUSARSKI MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | Monolit IT | M | 00:26:30 | - |
628 | 1273 | BEDNARSKI MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | Nordea | M | 00:26:31 | - |
629 | 1259 | KOZŁOWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:31 | - | |
630 | 767 | PAKULSKI PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:31 | - | |
631 | 1363 | WOJSA MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:26:31 | - | |
632 | 1719 | SKWIERAWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | RUMIA | TREC TEAM | M | 00:26:32 | - |
633 | 715 | SZEMBERSKI SZYMON | POL | GDAŃSK | Weterani RP | M | 00:26:35 | - |
634 | 476 | KUJACIŃSKI MARCIN | POL | ŚWIECIE | Uniwersytet Gdański | M | 00:26:36 | - |
635 | 1141 | FLISIKOWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:37 | - | |
636 | 1784 | KOWALSKI MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | GENESIS BlueBird | M | 00:26:37 | - |
637 | 1144 | RÓŻYC JAROSŁAW | POL | KOSAKOWO | M | 00:26:37 | - | |
638 | 1071 | ORŁOWSKA PAULINA | POL | MORĄG | Finisz Morąg | K | 00:26:38 | - |
639 | 843 | RETZLAFF BRUNON | POL | GDYNIA | CBŚ | M | 00:26:38 | - |
640 | 2381 | LEGIĘDŹ KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | YMAA Sopot-Gdańsk | M | 00:26:39 | - |
641 | 2454 | MOCEK WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 00:26:40 | - |
642 | 491 | PACAK KAMIL | POL | BIELSKO BIAŁA | M | 00:26:40 | - | |
643 | 1423 | SKOWROŃSKA MONIKA | POL | SUCHACZ | ORKA | K | 00:26:41 | - |
644 | 2084 | KURIATA MICHAL | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:42 | - | |
645 | 1791 | ZAGOŻDŻON MARTA | POL | GDYNIA | LKS Zorza Gdynia | K | 00:26:42 | - |
646 | 1142 | DUTKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | Riviera Brzeźnieńska | M | 00:26:43 | - |
647 | 1212 | KANKOWSKA DOMINIKA | POL | LUZINO | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | K | 00:26:43 | - |
648 | 1720 | NACZK WIKTORIA | POL | LĘBORK | Lęborski Klub Biegacza im. Braci Petk | K | 00:26:43 | - |
649 | 633 | SADOWSKI RYSZARD | POL | GDAŃSK | Nie Zwalniamy | M | 00:26:43 | - |
650 | 1354 | MAZUR GRZEGORZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:26:44 | - | |
651 | 982 | NAŁĘCZ MATEUSZ | POL | CZERNICE BOROWE | M | 00:26:44 | - | |
652 | 168 | PAŃKA ADAM | POL | BYTOŃ | M | 00:26:44 | - | |
653 | 2379 | WANDTKE KAROL | POL | GDYNIA | ALO GDYNIA | M | 00:26:44 | - |
654 | 1988 | JANKOWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | KOKOSZKOWY | M | 00:26:45 | - | |
655 | 413 | KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | SOPOT | HRmax Cross Team | M | 00:26:45 | - |
656 | 607 | LIPSKA URSZULA | POL | POGÓRZE | K | 00:26:45 | - | |
657 | 242 | MACHNIKOWSKI MAREK | POL | GDASK | M | 00:26:45 | - | |
658 | 1441 | NIEŻORAWSKI NORBERT | POL | GDYNIA | VI LO GDYNIA | M | 00:26:45 | - |
659 | 2500 | RADŁOWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | PUCK | M | 00:26:45 | - | |
660 | 2014 | GUMOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:46 | - | |
661 | 1403 | BLADOWSKA NATALIA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 00:26:47 | - | |
662 | 2195 | HERMAN KRYSTIANA | POL | WEJHEROWO | K | 00:26:47 | - | |
663 | 1122 | PIELKA KATARZYNA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 00:26:47 | - | |
664 | 1294 | KAWUCHA MIROSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | KRS FORMOZA | M | 00:26:48 | - |
665 | 440 | LAMPARSKI BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | SOPOT | M | 00:26:48 | - | |
666 | 1610 | SUPERSON MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:48 | - | |
667 | 1356 | BERNACKI JACEK | POL | POŁCHOWO | KRS FORMOZA | M | 00:26:49 | - |
668 | 1657 | DĄBROWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | REDA | M | 00:26:49 | - | |
669 | 2158 | DROSZCZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | Rebel Module Global | M | 00:26:49 | - |
670 | 905 | DOLIŃSKA KAROLINA | POL | ŻUKOWO | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | K | 00:26:50 | - |
671 | 9856 | KRYGOWSKI WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:50 | - | |
672 | 1977 | MARKUSZEWSKI MACIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:26:50 | - | |
673 | 210 | MYK TOMASZ | POL | RUMIA | PKA GDYNIA | M | 00:26:51 | - |
674 | 1215 | SCHOK ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:52 | - | |
675 | 2512 | CWALINA MAGDALENA | POL | GDYNIA | Mamy To! | K | 00:26:53 | - |
676 | 163 | ARANOWSKA IRENA | POL | LĘBORK | K | 00:26:54 | - | |
677 | 1056 | ANOLIK PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:55 | - | |
678 | 2351 | KUPTZ ADAM | POL | WEJHEROWO | MTB Małe Trójmiasto Biega | M | 00:26:55 | - |
679 | 1941 | LULIS ZBIGNIEW | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:26:55 | - | |
680 | 734 | PUDEŁKO RAFAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | CP Team | M | 00:26:55 | - |
681 | 405 | SUWAŁA JAROSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:56 | - | |
682 | 1683 | ŻÓŁTOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:56 | - | |
683 | 137 | JANUSZEWSKI MAREK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:57 | - | |
684 | 1582 | SEGIN MARCIN | POL | ZALEWO | Sprint Zalewo | M | 00:26:58 | - |
685 | 2333 | ŚLESZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:26:58 | - | |
686 | 2114 | SZCZEPANIAK WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | Wydymała | M | 00:26:58 | - |
687 | 514 | DANILEWICZ KAMIL | POL | GDAŃSK | ECMO Team | M | 00:26:59 | - |
688 | 1094 | KOBYLSKI MACIEJ | POL | PUCK | M | 00:26:59 | - | |
689 | 1413 | LESZKOWICZ KORNEL | POL | GDYNIA | PBC Budownictwo | M | 00:26:59 | - |
690 | 1851 | PIÓRKOWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Taka RYBA | M | 00:26:59 | - |
691 | 3139 | GORYCKI JANUSZ MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | Running Sucks | M | 00:27:00 | - |
692 | 3151 | ŻUREK LECH | POL | SUCHY DWÓR | PKA GDYNIA | M | 00:27:00 | - |
693 | 556 | HAZUKA RAFAŁ | POL | GOŚCICINO | M | 00:27:01 | - | |
694 | 808 | KOWALEWSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:01 | - | |
695 | 1564 | GALIKOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | JANKOWO GDAŃSKIE | MULTI FOOD - SWOJSCY | M | 00:27:02 | - |
696 | 2189 | GRYGOROWICZ BARTOSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Kulik&Kurek | M | 00:27:02 | - |
697 | 1643 | KALINOWSKA PAULINA | POL | KIEŁPINO | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | K | 00:27:02 | - |
698 | 2089 | MARKUSZEWSKI DOMINIK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:02 | - | |
699 | 98 | MRÓZ MAREK | POL | WARSZAWA | M | 00:27:02 | - | |
700 | 868 | JASIŃSKI MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:03 | - | |
701 | 529 | OSIECKI ADAM | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:03 | - | |
702 | 1513 | DOMŻALSKA WIOLETTA | POL | RUMIA | Parkrun Rumia | K | 00:27:04 | - |
703 | 2222 | FLIS MARCIN | POL | JUSZKOWO | UBEZPIECZALNIA TEAM | M | 00:27:04 | - |
704 | 2409 | PODGÓRSKI ARTUR | POL | REDA | Runeda | M | 00:27:05 | - |
705 | 171 | MIELCZAREK JUSTYNA | POL | SOPOT | Biegam dla męża | K | 00:27:06 | - |
706 | 567 | KUŚ PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:07 | - | |
707 | 9972 | MACHON KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | Eurocash | M | 00:27:07 | - |
708 | 81 | BISEWSKA ADRIANNA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:27:08 | - | |
709 | 632 | GÓRTOWSKI REMIGIUSZ | POL | KRETKI MAŁE | NestRun | M | 00:27:08 | - |
710 | 989 | JAN GAWEL | POL | GDYNIA | Port Gdynia sport team | M | 00:27:08 | - |
711 | 1903 | ROŻYK MAGDALENA | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem/Oknobur | K | 00:27:08 | - |
712 | 2142 | SAPIERZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:08 | - | |
713 | 1176 | AUGUSTYNIAK MIROSŁAWA | POL | GDYNIA | Mamy To - Biega i pomaga | K | 00:27:09 | - |
714 | 860 | GRUBBA KRZYSZTOF | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 00:27:09 | - | |
715 | 1244 | QUINN ANDY | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:09 | - | |
716 | 1022 | SIEPETOWSKI MARCIN | POL | REDA | M | 00:27:09 | - | |
717 | 470 | ŻAK KAROLINA | POL | GDYNIA | Mama w Trójmieście | K | 00:27:10 | - |
718 | 9825 | LABUDDA MATEUSZ | POL | PSZCZÓŁKI | Runrem | M | 00:27:11 | - |
719 | 1530 | DZIEWULSKI WACŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | Dynatrace | M | 00:27:12 | - |
720 | 2389 | ANOLIK MONIKA | POL | GDAŃSK | Aktywuj sie w maratonie | K | 00:27:13 | - |
721 | 2181 | CYSEWSKI MIECZYSŁAW | POL | GRUDZIĄDZ | M | 00:27:13 | - | |
722 | 711 | JUREWICZ TOMASZ | POL | ELBLĄG | M | 00:27:13 | - | |
723 | 389 | KUBIK AGNIESZKA | POL | GDAŃSK | BCT Team Gdynia | K | 00:27:13 | - |
724 | 269 | ORLIKOWSKI TADEUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Biegająca Gdynia | M | 00:27:14 | - |
725 | 9492 | MĄKOSA BARBARA | POL | JUSZKOWO | sevenSPORTS | K | 00:27:15 | - |
726 | 1615 | WOJDA MARCIN | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:15 | - | |
727 | 1055 | REKIEĆ MACIEJ | POL | SUCHY DWÓR | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | M | 00:27:16 | - |
728 | 9490 | STANKIEWICZ MARIOLA | POL | STRASZYN | DUDYCZ team | K | 00:27:16 | - |
729 | 9489 | STANKIEWICZ TOMASZ | POL | STRASZYN | DUDYCZ team | M | 00:27:16 | - |
730 | 1347 | SYLDATK STANISŁAW | POL | LUZINO | Luzino | M | 00:27:16 | - |
731 | 1545 | SZCZEŚNIAK JANUSZ | POL | ELBLĄG | M | 00:27:16 | - | |
732 | 775 | BAJRASZEWSKI DŻAFAR | POL | RUMIA | Great Smog Rumia | M | 00:27:17 | - |
733 | 573 | KLEIN ANDRZEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:17 | - | |
734 | 967 | MEYER ADRIANA | POL | POGORZE | K | 00:27:17 | - | |
735 | 815 | MIGDAŁ KRZYSZTOF | POL | PĘPOWO | M | 00:27:17 | - | |
736 | 1466 | WOJNAROWSKI JAKUB | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:17 | - | |
737 | 1481 | MROCZEK SYLWIA | POL | RUMIA | Parkrun Rumia | K | 00:27:18 | - |
738 | 1520 | NEUMANN JAROSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:18 | - | |
739 | 2488 | STANKIEWICZ IWONA | POL | REKOWO GÓRNE | Motywatornia Team | K | 00:27:18 | - |
740 | 2280 | BŁASZCZYK TOMASZ | POL | POGÓRZE | Kurort4Life | M | 00:27:19 | - |
741 | 856 | OSSOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:19 | - | |
742 | 1583 | KARWACKI SEBASTIAN | POL | GDYNIA | No More Human Team | M | 00:27:20 | - |
743 | 2205 | KOPEC BARTOSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:20 | - | |
744 | 1245 | WOJTACKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | JANKOWO GDAŃSKIE | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy i Kiełpino | M | 00:27:21 | - |
745 | 1762 | GULCZ KATARZYNA | POL | BANINO | Kujawscy Runners | K | 00:27:22 | - |
746 | 1396 | JÓŹWIAK PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | IHS Markit | M | 00:27:22 | - |
747 | 624 | FURA PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | Husaria Race Team | M | 00:27:23 | - |
748 | 1772 | GRYBOŚ ANDRZEJ | POL | GDANSK | M | 00:27:23 | - | |
749 | 2184 | BELLWON MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:24 | - | |
750 | 850 | BŁASZCZYK BOGDAN | POL | GDYNIA | Active Flow team | M | 00:27:25 | - |
751 | 852 | GAŁUSZYŃSKA KATARZYNA | POL | GDYNIA | Active Flow Team | K | 00:27:25 | - |
752 | 2262 | KAŁABIS ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:25 | - | |
753 | 1504 | TOKARZ BOGUSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | Tomatronik Active Team | M | 00:27:25 | - |
754 | 589 | DALECKI BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:27:26 | - | |
755 | 673 | KULINKOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | JANKOWO GDAŃSKIE | M | 00:27:26 | - | |
756 | 2545 | MISZKE ZYGMUNT | POL | LĘBORK | Klub 42,2 Lębork | M | 00:27:26 | - |
757 | 1723 | RYCHTER ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | PKO BP | M | 00:27:26 | - |
758 | 323 | ŁUKOWICZ HENRYK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:26 | - | |
759 | 1776 | BARANOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | SKARSZEWY | BBL STAROGARD GDANSKI,MORSY SKARSZEWY | M | 00:27:27 | - |
760 | 1708 | GROTT TOMASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Ex Siedlce Gdańsk | M | 00:27:27 | - |
761 | 1378 | KOWALCZYK JUREK | POL | GDAŃSK | Yoko | M | 00:27:27 | - |
762 | 302 | LEHMANN MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | KLUB AA | M | 00:27:27 | - |
763 | 958 | BAGIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:27:28 | - | |
764 | 315 | PRZEWODOWSKI PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | LPP TEAM | M | 00:27:28 | - |
765 | 92 | SANDACH STEFAN | POL | GDYNIA | TEAM ZIELONA LAGUNA/Motywatornia | M | 00:27:28 | - |
766 | 1494 | KUBIAK ANDRZEJ | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:27:29 | - | |
767 | 1735 | WINIARSKI ARKADIUSZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:29 | - | |
768 | 484 | KASZUBOWSKA-TEOFILAK JUSTYNA | POL | RUMIA | Głodny Zwycięstwa Team | K | 00:27:30 | - |
769 | 668 | HOFFMANN NATALIA | POL | DZIERZGOŃ | K | 00:27:31 | - | |
770 | 1004 | WACHNICKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:32 | - | |
771 | 523 | KOMOR PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:34 | - | |
772 | 959 | KWIATEK MACIEJ | POL | MIŁAKOWO | M | 00:27:34 | - | |
773 | 960 | MILEWSKA WERONIKA | POL | PRZECHLEWO | K | 00:27:34 | - | |
774 | 2364 | STĘPNIEWSKI WIKTOR | POL | GDAŃSK | Specjal Team | M | 00:27:34 | - |
775 | 2445 | WENTA ELŻBIETA | POL | GDYNIA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | K | 00:27:35 | - |
776 | 2017 | KRASNODĘBSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:36 | - | |
777 | 2483 | ZIELIŃSKI MACIEJ | POL | ŻELISTRZEWO | Coty Team | M | 00:27:37 | - |
778 | 1682 | GRZYBOWSKI ERYK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:38 | - | |
779 | 422 | MAJCHRZAK KATARZYNA | POL | KRAKÓW | K | 00:27:38 | - | |
780 | 1397 | PIETRZYK ILONA | POL | GDAŃSK | biegnijpozdrowie.pl | K | 00:27:38 | - |
781 | 9987 | SNOCHOWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:38 | - | |
782 | 888 | CUPISZ ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:39 | - | |
783 | 180 | KOCHANEK AGATA | POL | DĘBOGÓRZE | K | 00:27:41 | - | |
784 | 9996 | SZCZYPIOR LESZEK | POL | WEJHEROWO | ST Runners | M | 00:27:41 | - |
785 | 1853 | BIELIŃSKI DOMINIK | POL | NOWE | NB Team/ Ambitius Runners Team | M | 00:27:42 | - |
786 | 9959 | CHWALCZEWSKI KONRAD | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:42 | - | |
787 | 181 | KOCHANEK PAWEŁ | POL | DĘBOGÓRZE | M | 00:27:42 | - | |
788 | 1990 | NIEMCZYK IGOR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:42 | - | |
789 | 1399 | MEJER PATRYCJA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:27:43 | - | |
790 | 1668 | PAWLAK PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:43 | - | |
791 | 1666 | PAWLAK DEZYDERIA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:27:44 | - | |
792 | 1812 | MURAWSKI MARIUSZ | POL | TCZEW | Apator Metrix S.A. | M | 00:27:45 | - |
793 | 1680 | POLAKOWSKI RAFAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:45 | - | |
794 | 9828 | LISZEWSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:46 | - | |
795 | 70 | BLASZCZYK-PARKA ANNA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:27:47 | - | |
796 | 885 | GARRISON JEFF | POL | GDANSK | 2nd Baptist Church Gdansk | M | 00:27:47 | - |
797 | 2282 | LIGĘZA KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:27:47 | - |
798 | 2355 | MICHAŁOWSKI MACIEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | płyń POD PRĄD | M | 00:27:47 | - |
799 | 1367 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | KOSAKOWO | M | 00:27:48 | - | |
800 | 1964 | DĄBROWSKI PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:27:48 | - |
801 | 1131 | GESING PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Tyszkiewicz Nieruchomości | M | 00:27:48 | - |
802 | 2081 | MARTYKA JOLANTA | POL | GDYNIA | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | K | 00:27:48 | - |
803 | 1999 | KORYTOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:49 | - | |
804 | 979 | KALINOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | ParkRun Gdynia | M | 00:27:50 | - |
805 | 2509 | LANIECKI WIESŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | Arka Gdynia | M | 00:27:50 | - |
806 | 2111 | STRZELECKA OLA | POL | GDAŃSK | LPP TEAM | K | 00:27:50 | - |
807 | 1059 | ŁABENDA PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:27:50 | - | |
808 | 587 | ROCZNIOK PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | Parkrun Gdynia | M | 00:27:51 | - |
809 | 674 | WITT GRAŻYNA | POL | SOPOT | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | K | 00:27:51 | - |
810 | 1162 | BERNATEK ADAM | POL | GDAŃSK | GetResponse Warriors | M | 00:27:52 | - |
811 | 273 | ZAKASZEWSKI KAMIL | POL | GDAŃSK | TREC TEAM | M | 00:27:52 | - |
812 | 1963 | MATUSZAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | KIEŁPINO | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | M | 00:27:53 | - |
813 | 495 | GLEMBIN ALEKSANDER | POL | MRZEZINO | Drużyna Szpiku | M | 00:27:54 | - |
814 | 1213 | HOŁOWACZ PAWEŁ | POL | KOSAKOWO | M | 00:27:54 | - | |
815 | 2234 | WIĘCIELEWSKA JOANNA | POL | GDYNIA | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | K | 00:27:55 | - |
816 | 253 | KOCZAPSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:56 | - | |
817 | 2038 | MORAWSKA KATARZYNA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:27:56 | - | |
818 | 460 | CZAPLIŃSKI ARTUR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:57 | - | |
819 | 2075 | WALCZAK ALEKSANDRA | POL | GDYNIA | LightBox Runners Team | K | 00:27:58 | - |
820 | 9955 | WIATR JACEK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:58 | - | |
821 | 2293 | PAWLISZYN WOJCIECH | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:27:59 | - | |
822 | 9836 | POCHYŁA KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:27:59 | - | |
823 | 1820 | FOKS MARCIN | POL | BARCZEWO | DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM | M | 00:28:00 | - |
824 | 189 | SUCHORZ JUSTYNA | POL | PIERWOSZYNO | K | 00:28:00 | - | |
825 | 1050 | ZAJAC ADAM | POL | MOSTY | TYLKO NIE GILI GILI | M | 00:28:00 | - |
826 | 920 | DĄBROWSKA ALEKSANDRA | POL | BOLSZEWO | Run Babys | K | 00:28:01 | - |
827 | 2242 | KABACINSKI MICHAL | POL | GDYNIA | Kabacinski | M | 00:28:01 | - |
828 | 1253 | BOJAN ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | Anddach | M | 00:28:02 | - |
829 | 1152 | ZMORZYŃSKA MARTA | POL | KWIDZYN | KWIDZYN BIEGA | K | 00:28:02 | - |
830 | 336 | GIL ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:28:03 | - | |
831 | 2241 | KABACINSKI PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | Kabacinski | M | 00:28:03 | - |
832 | 2453 | MARJAŃSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 00:28:04 | - |
833 | 969 | TATAROWSKA PATRYCJA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:28:04 | - | |
834 | 1789 | BOROWIECKI WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:05 | - | |
835 | 2362 | GRZECHNIK ROMAN | POL | GDYNIA | biegamyrazem.pl | M | 00:28:05 | - |
836 | 2210 | BYCZYŃSKA BARBARA | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | SKL FILIPPIDES | K | 00:28:06 | - |
837 | 988 | MAKOWSKI PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:06 | - | |
838 | 2269 | DUBIAK PRZEMYSŁAW | POL | ULKOWY | M | 00:28:07 | - | |
839 | 1866 | NOWAK MONIKA | POL | GDYNIA | Hospicjum św. Wawrzyńca w Gdyni | K | 00:28:07 | - |
840 | 2203 | RAULIN IZABELLA | POL | GDANSK | Intel Runners | K | 00:28:08 | - |
841 | 322 | SCHRÖDER ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:08 | - | |
842 | 2039 | CENDROWSKI MARCIN | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:28:09 | - | |
843 | 483 | JABŁOŃSKI ARIEL | POL | GDAŃSK | Bez Formy Team | M | 00:28:09 | - |
844 | 565 | MILIK KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | LZS Wielkie Budziska | M | 00:28:09 | - |
845 | 1082 | SPRĘGA AURELIA | POL | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | SKL FILIPPIDES | K | 00:28:09 | - |
846 | 973 | INDEO SIMONE | ITA | GDAŃSK | M | 00:28:10 | - | |
847 | 1884 | WALASZKOWSKI JAROSŁAW | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:28:10 | - | |
848 | 1336 | ZALEWSKI JAKUB | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:28:10 | - | |
849 | 2235 | DRAGUSINOIU HORIA | ROU | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:11 | - | |
850 | 1289 | PIETRASIUK MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:28:11 | - | |
851 | 2166 | SZAPAR RADOSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | Cyberpunks | M | 00:28:12 | - |
852 | 2380 | ZAPOLSKI PIOTR | POL | GDYNIA | PSEUDOBIEGACZ | M | 00:28:12 | - |
853 | 1798 | AUSTEN BARTŁOMIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | FC Babilon United | M | 00:28:13 | - |
854 | 1304 | FORNAL MAREK | POL | KĄPINO JAGIELLOŃSKA 9 | M | 00:28:13 | - | |
855 | 1693 | FORNAL JAKUB | POL | GDYNIA | Intel Technology Poland | M | 00:28:13 | - |
856 | 1555 | PANEK PAWEŁ | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:28:13 | - | |
857 | 1045 | RADOMSKAYA VALERIA | RUS | PROTVINO | Pearsky Team | K | 00:28:13 | - |
858 | 343 | WDZIĘCZNY MICHAŁ | POL | SOPOT | Acxiom Running Team | M | 00:28:14 | - |
859 | 713 | WOCIAL TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:14 | - | |
860 | 2206 | ZIEMBLA WOJCIECH | POL | GDYNIA | ziemblaki.pl | M | 00:28:14 | - |
861 | 9766 | BABIRECKI MIROSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | Padł na ryj Team | M | 00:28:15 | - |
862 | 2001 | KORYTOWSKI JACEK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:15 | - | |
863 | 2261 | MAGRIAN KAMILA | POL | GDYNIA | KAŻDY SOBIE ... TEAM | K | 00:28:15 | - |
864 | 2260 | MAGRIAN IZABELA | POL | GDYNIA | KAŻDY SOBIE ... TEAM | K | 00:28:15 | - |
865 | 2372 | STOLC MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:16 | - | |
866 | 399 | FOTEK ARKADIUSZ | POL | RUMIA | FOTEK TEAM | M | 00:28:17 | - |
867 | 1308 | MALISZEWSKI ADRIAN | POL | GDYNIA | Mamy To | M | 00:28:17 | - |
868 | 1426 | KOZŁOWSKI KAROL | POL | GDANSK | Pirodowy FAN | M | 00:28:18 | - |
869 | 2305 | SZYMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:28:18 | - | |
870 | 765 | OPALACH JAKUB | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:19 | - | |
871 | 1721 | PACZESNY MARTA | POL | GDANSK | K | 00:28:19 | - | |
872 | 489 | NOGA JACEK | POL | GDYNIA | 4 PANZE | M | 00:28:20 | - |
873 | 1787 | STERNIK ANDRZEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:28:22 | - | |
874 | 9823 | BŁASZCZYK ANNA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:28:23 | - | |
875 | 2057 | RAWA KRZYSZTOF | POL | ORNETA | M | 00:28:24 | - | |
876 | 1841 | CZERWIONKA ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:30 | - | |
877 | 873 | DAJER LESZEK | POL | GDYNIA | Port Gdynia Sport Team | M | 00:28:31 | - |
878 | 2110 | NEUBAUER JACEK | POL | OTOMIN | M | 00:28:31 | - | |
879 | 2291 | GÓRSKA ILONA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:28:32 | - | |
880 | 457 | KIEDROWICZ BARTOSZ | POL | GDYNIA | Turbiniarnia-Brzuchowo | M | 00:28:33 | - |
881 | 593 | PIECYK JACEK | POL | SZADEK | Szadkobiegacze | M | 00:28:33 | - |
882 | 2411 | KARAŚ GRZEGORZ | POL | POGÓRZE | M | 00:28:34 | - | |
883 | 1109 | CZERWIŃSKI MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | SILCO | M | 00:28:37 | - |
884 | 1184 | WOJTOWICZ MICHAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:37 | - | |
885 | 9833 | JENDRZEJEWSKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:28:38 | - | |
886 | 9840 | RYNKIEWICZ DARIUSZ | POL | DĘBOGÓRZE | M | 00:28:38 | - | |
887 | 1890 | WARGOWSKI ROBERT | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:38 | - | |
888 | 1302 | ŻULIŃSKI KACPER | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:38 | - | |
889 | 1246 | CZERKO TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:40 | - | |
890 | 1218 | MICHALECKI JAROSŁAW | POL | MALBORK | M | 00:28:40 | - | |
891 | 2192 | KAŹMIERSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:41 | - | |
892 | 2190 | OLSZEWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | WEJHEROWO | M | 00:28:45 | - | |
893 | 216 | FRĄCKOWIAK TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:47 | - | |
894 | 365 | MAYER SŁAWOMIR | POL | SARNOWO | KARTUZY | M | 00:28:47 | - |
895 | 1641 | PESTKA ANNA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 00:28:48 | - | |
896 | 934 | DZIEDZIC MAŁGORZATA | POL | GDAŃSK | Lufthansa Systems Poland Active | K | 00:28:49 | - |
897 | 1517 | MIKSZUTA WOJCIECH | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:28:49 | - | |
898 | 719 | SYROKWARZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:49 | - | |
899 | 2450 | JAJKO MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | M | 00:28:50 | - |
900 | 2069 | MOGIŁKA ALEKSANDER | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:50 | - | |
901 | 439 | KONARZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | RUMIA | Rumia biega | M | 00:28:51 | - |
902 | 1852 | MARKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:51 | - | |
903 | 1644 | BAŃCZEROWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | allin | M | 00:28:53 | - |
904 | 1703 | JAFFKE JAROSŁAW | POL | ŁEBCZ | Jaffi z Łebcza | M | 00:28:53 | - |
905 | 733 | LIPIEC DARIUSZ | POL | TUCHOM | M | 00:28:55 | - | |
906 | 2173 | PIASEK ŁUKASZ | POL | RUMIA | ADVA Optical Networking | M | 00:28:56 | - |
907 | 9796 | SIEDLECKI PAWEŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Nie zwalaniamy | M | 00:28:56 | - |
908 | 1914 | WENDYKOWSKI MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:28:56 | - | |
909 | 757 | WRZOS KRZYSZTOF | POL | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo / VRC | M | 00:28:56 | - |
910 | 1089 | WAWRZONEK TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:28:59 | - | |
911 | 1946 | BOZA BEATA | POL | GDYNIA | Greif Team Władysławowo | K | 00:29:00 | - |
912 | 2346 | DZIK JOANNA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 00:29:00 | - | |
913 | 1706 | HINCKA MARZENA | POL | GNIEŻDŻEWO | Biegamy razem Władysławowo | K | 00:29:00 | - |
914 | 1704 | LUNK KRZYSZTOF | POL | PUCK | LIVESTRONG | M | 00:29:00 | - |
915 | 152 | MAŁKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:29:00 | - | |
916 | 574 | FILOCHOWSKI DANIEL | POL | PRUSZKÓW | NESSI TEAM | M | 00:29:01 | - |
917 | 83 | JANOWICZ ANNA | POL | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | K | 00:29:01 | - |
918 | 462 | SZYMAŃSKI ADAM | POL | LĘBORK | Lębork Biegacze | M | 00:29:01 | - |
919 | 722 | DRYWA JACEK | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:29:02 | - | |
920 | 2041 | HINZ KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:29:03 | - | |
921 | 1436 | GRZELECKA PATRYCJA | POL | GDYNIA | Latis #ThinkForward | K | 00:29:06 | - |
922 | 149 | PIOTROWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDAŃSK | Klub Biegowy Straży Miejskiej w Gdańsku | M | 00:29:06 | - |
923 | 1533 | BRUSZEWSKA- GŁOMBIOWSKA MONIKA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:29:07 | - | |
924 | 2530 | HEBA PIOTR | POL | ELBLĄG | M | 00:29:07 | - | |
925 | 2244 | LAINE-ZAMOJSKA MAGDALENA | FIN | GDYNIA | K | 00:29:08 | - | |
926 | 1185 | SKRZYPSKI JAKUB | POL | REDA | XLO Gdynia | M | 00:29:08 | - |
927 | 1801 | BANACH JAKUB | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:29:09 | - | |
928 | 2294 | MIELEWCZYK LESZEK | POL | LĘBORK | LTS Lębork | M | 00:29:09 | - |
929 | 205 | SAŁADZIAK PIOTR | POL | SOPOT | M | 00:29:09 | - | |
930 | 94 | RUCZYŃSKI MACIEJ | POL | RUMIA | MR Team | M | 00:29:11 | - |
931 | 438 | KONARZEWSKI JACEK | POL | RUMIA | Rumia biega | M | 00:29:12 | - |
932 | 9815 | MIELEWCZYK PIOTR | POL | KOŚCIERZYNA | Akademia Biegowa Kościerzyna | M | 00:29:13 | - |
933 | 933 | JAROSZEWSKI MATEUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:29:16 | - | |
934 | 1942 | CNOTA JANUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | UKS Tri Team Rumia | M | 00:29:19 | - |
935 | 1266 | GRONOWSKA SYLWIA | POL | GDYNIA | Saltus Sport Team | K | 00:29:19 | - |
936 | 2063 | MICKIEWICZ ILONA | POL | WEJHEROWO | K | 00:29:19 | - | |
937 | 1462 | WELKE ARTUR | POL | GDYNIA | DSZMD | M | 00:29:19 | - |
938 | 2027 | ZABORONEK JAKUB | POL | KWIDZYN | M | 00:29:19 | - | |
939 | 221 | KLEIN PIOTR | POL | SOBOWIDZ | M | 00:29:20 | - | |
940 | 9790 | KOWALCZYK KRZYSZTOF | POL | SUCHY DWÓR | M | 00:29:20 | - | |
941 | 764 | KACZMARSKA PAULINA | POL | BRANIEWO | K | 00:29:21 | - | |
942 | 1167 | KWIDZIŃSKI PIOTR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:29:21 | - | |
943 | 694 | PIASKOWSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:29:21 | - | |
944 | 1132 | TOPOREK JOANNA | POL | GDYNIA | Tyszkiewicz Nieruchomości | K | 00:29:21 | - |
945 | 1839 | GEMBCZYK MACIEJ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:29:22 | - | |
946 | 2284 | HARBASZEWSKA KATARZYNA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 00:29:22 | - | |
947 | 1788 | NIEMCZYK PRZEMYSLAW | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:29:23 | - | |
948 | 642 | REDZIMSKI ADAM | POL | GDYNIA | Gdynia Północ | M | 00:29:23 | - |
949 | 2016 | PEPLIŃSKI MARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | MAMY TO! | M | 00:29:24 | - |
950 | 1172 | POLEJEWSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:29:24 | - | |
951 | 2217 | MROZIŃSKI RAFAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | TrochęFajni | M | 00:29:26 | - |
952 | 2272 | GUTOWSKI GRZEGORZ | POL | RUMIA | PGB Sportowa Paczka | M | 00:29:28 | - |
953 | 277 | KWIATKOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | POGÓRZE | 1976 | M | 00:29:29 | - |
954 | 237 | FIJAŁKOWSKA ANETA | POL | RADOM | K | 00:29:31 | - | |
955 | 433 | BIŃCZAK MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | Specjal Team | M | 00:29:32 | - |
956 | 919 | GŁODEK SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDYNIA | WSP KPW Gdynia | M | 00:29:32 | - |
957 | 2405 | LISICKI WALDEMAR | POL | GDYNIA | Gromik Gdynia | M | 00:29:32 | - |
958 | 1848 | OHLER ALEKSANDRA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:29:32 | - | |
959 | 2140 | SOBCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ | POL | GDYNIA | www.aspar.com.pl | M | 00:29:33 | - |
960 | 2225 | MICHALSKI BARTOSZ | POL | GDYNIA | UBEZPIECZALNIA TEAM | M | 00:29:34 | - |
961 | 1419 | PRACKI MARCIN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:29:34 | - | |
962 | 788 | STĘPIEŃ KRYSTIAN | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:29:35 | - | |
963 | 9994 | JAKUSZ-GOSTOMSKI ARTUR | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:29:36 | - | |
964 | 458 | KOLLEK-WITTBRODT LIDIA | POL | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | K | 00:29:36 | - |
965 | 248 | WIERZCHOWSKI SŁAWOMIR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:29:36 | - | |
966 | 2375 | DZIECIELSKI MARCIN | POL | RUMIA | M | 00:29:37 | - | |
967 | 698 | SUCHOCKI JANUSZ | POL | SUCHY DWÓR | parkrun gdynia | M | 00:29:39 | - |
968 | 1104 | KOLĘDA ROBERT | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:29:40 | - | |
969 | 536 | MARCINKOWSKI WIKTOR | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:29:40 | - | |
970 | 2475 | KAROLEWSKI DARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:29:43 | - | |
971 | 1928 | KOTUŁA-GIBAS DOMINIKA | POL | GDYNIA | Autopay Team | K | 00:29:43 | - |
972 | 161 | KOWALIK MIECZYSŁAW | POL | DOBRZEWINO | Kowaliki | M | 00:29:43 | - |
973 | 1790 | NILSSON AGATA | POL | STRASZYN | Modre Babki | K | 00:29:43 | - |
974 | 879 | KOWALEWSKA EWELINA | POL | RUMIA | K | 00:29:44 | - | |
975 | 2514 | KOWALSKI ŁUKASZ | POL | TRĄBKI WIELKIE | T-Mobile Sport Team | M | 00:29:44 | - |
976 | 1474 | MALINOWSKA WIOLETTA | POL | GDYNIA | Podeszwa Team | K | 00:29:45 | - |
977 | 931 | GŁADYKOWSKI TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:29:46 | - | |
978 | 1210 | KANKOWSKA JUSTYNA | POL | LUZINO | GKS Kaszubi Luzino | K | 00:29:46 | - |
979 | 845 | BARTŁOMIEJCZUK MIREK | POL | ŻUKOWO | Biegam z Rodzinką | M | 00:29:47 | - |
980 | 1604 | JÓZEFOWICZ ŁUKASZ | POL | DZIAŁDOWO | State Street Running Club | M | 00:29:47 | - |
981 | 1018 | MICHALAK MARLENA | POL | GDYNIA | K | 00:29:47 | - | |
982 | 794 | WYSOCKI TOMASZ | POL | ŻUKOWO | Warbud Running Team | M | 00:29:47 | - |
983 | 2457 | GRABOWSKA MARIOLA | POL | SOPOT | KS Pidrina Gdynia | K | 00:29:49 | - |
984 | 2112 | KLINICKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | Wiczlino Team | M | 00:29:49 | - |
985 | 1352 | ZALEWSKI MICHAŁ | POL | GDAŃSK | Dobry preTEXT do biegania | M | 00:29:49 | - |
986 | 1672 | KRAWCZUK AGNIESZKA | POL | GDYNIA | każdy sobie ...Team | K | 00:29:50 | - |
987 | 1692 | URBAŃSKI DARIUSZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:29:50 | - | |
988 | 787 | FABISZAK JACEK | POL | GDANSK | Highly Protected Runners | M | 00:29:51 | - |
989 | 814 | JEMIELITA GRZEGORZ | CAM | GDYNIA | Biovico | M | 00:29:51 | - |
990 | 913 | KUBICKA ALEKSANDRA | POL | GDAŃSK | Nasz Sukces Aleksandra Kubicka | K | 00:29:51 | - |
991 | 773 | MANTHEY KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:29:51 | - | |
992 | 2287 | RÓŻYCKA JOANNA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 00:29:51 | - | |
993 | 1883 | STEINKA KRZYSZTOF | POL | WIDLINO | Technikum HIPOLIT | M | 00:29:51 | - |
994 | 600 | ŚWIDERSKA KATARZYNA | POL | GDAŃSK | K | 00:29:51 | - | |
995 | 312 | ADAMCZAK KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:29:52 | - | |
996 | 136 | CIEŚLIK MARTA | POL | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Pruszcz Biega SHOW MUST GO ON | K | 00:29:52 | - |
997 | 3138 | DADEJ RAFAŁ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:29:52 | - | |
998 | 882 | DZIUBEK TOMASZ | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:29:52 | - | |
999 | 510 | KARASZEWSKI MIREK | POL | GDYNIA | M | 00:29:52 | - | |
1000 | 316 | KUNOWSKI KRZYSZTOF | POL | GDAŃSK | M | 00:29:52 | - |